The Running Shop Winter Series External Results
Aberdeen
16 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:44Lukasz Czyzycki SENMAberdeen27.5 
218:48Donald Kerridge V45MDeeside Runners2.2 
320:08Athol Burnett V50MAberdeen18.7 
420:22Carly McNeil SENW 14.7 
520:40Ashley PearsonSENWFleet Feet Triathletes  
620:51Keith StewartV40MUnattached  
721:05Toby LenehanV40MUnattached  
821:23Graham TonnerSENMUnattached  
921:40Andrew Ferguson Snr V50MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen16.8 
1021:53Carl Fuhrmann U20MBanchory Stonehaven38.6 
1121:56Paul McMillanV40MBSAC  
1222:01Phil MannV40MMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
1322:27Bruce CallowV40M   
1422:32Jane Kerridge V55WDeeside Runners/Scottish Vets H24.7 
1522:34Alexander BainSENMMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
1623:01Angela Hepburn V40WAberdeen54.0 
1723:08Fraser FrisealSENM   
1823:26Alan Sealy V45MDeeside Runners28.0 
1923:34Lewis McNeillSENMUnattached  
2023:41Kenneth Letham V45MDundee Hawkhill18.3 
2123:44Scott AndersonV40M   
2223:58John FowlerV40M   
2324:53Martin CossarV40M   
2425:41Iain ShanksSENMStonehaven RC  
2526:10June GunnV35W   
2626:29Suzzie Swan V40WDundee Hawkhill47.8 
2726:53Jordan Young U20MArbroath & District54.0 
2826:58Nick CoxonV40M   
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:32George French SENMGarioch41.5 
234:46Simon Peachey SENMCosmic/Edinburgh Uni26.5 
335:23Kevin Harper V35MMetro Aberdeen/Cosmic9.2 
436:10Chris Tomlin V40MCosmic37.2 
536:23Michael Simpson U23MAberdeen15.4 
636:34Ian Russell SENMKeith50.6 
736:51Paul ReapeSENMMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
837:02John BlundsonV40MFleet Feet Triathletes  
937:08Hayden Lorimer SENM 54.0 
1037:15Peter Henry SENMDeeside Runners0.3 
1137:15Stuart Pringle SENMDeeside Runners0.7 
1237:44Tammy Wilson SENWGarioch4.6 
1337:46Gemma Cormack U23WAberdeen/Elgin/Robert Gordon Uni3.7 
1438:00James Gray U23MAberdeen0.3 
1538:17Daniel HarringtonSENMUnattached  
1638:21Jamie RossSENMDeeside Runners  
1738:29Stuart MalcolmSENM   
1838:54David HirstV40MDeeside Runners  
1939:00Ali RoughSENM   
2039:15Stephen Simpson SENMGarioch8.5 
2139:45Gary Lamont V40MUnattached41.0 
2240:12Nigel Reynolds V50MDundee Hawkhill19.5 
2340:15Brendan DunneSENM   
2440:29Ed JonesSENMAberdeen Riners  
2540:50Lisa LeonardSENWunattached  
2641:14Craig AndersonV40M   
2741:25Neil Dewhirst V40MCosmic52.6 
2841:30Neil Murray SENMGarioch6.7 
2941:40Lewis Morrison U23MArbroath & District52.6 
3042:08Nick BlythSENM   
3142:14Arash SahraieV40MThree Peaks Tri  
3242:16Graeme Clark V55MFraserburgh15.9 
3342:19David BrownV40MUnattached  
3443:03Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine19.0 
3543:13Gavin McLennan V35MMetro Aberdeen10.2 
3643:32Miles Newman V40MDeeside Runners9.1 
3744:20Michael BottSENM   
3844:35Alan Dick V45MAberdeen24.8 
3944:36Martin Worth V40MUnattached13.3 
4045:15Isla French SENWGarioch53.0 
4145:16Steven DickV40M   
4245:49Murray Bryce V60MCosmic19.0 
4345:53Kirsty Harper V40WMetro Aberdeen14.2 
4446:29Mike CalderV40M   
4546:49Petra Hampton SENWMetro Aberdeen9.1 
4647:05Ian Edwards V60MAberdeen21.6 
4747:11George JamiesonV40MUnattached  
4847:42Warren Burgess V55MDeeside Runners39.8 
4947:57Neil Macritchie V35MPeterhead/Unattached12.9 
5048:28Ian Cran V50MGarioch20.0 
5148:41Colin Taylor V50MAberdeen26.5 
5248:46George Sherriffs V50M100 Marathon Club/jogscotland20.4 
5348:50Anita Hamilton V55WCosmic19.4 
5449:02Marianne JamesSENWAberdeen Riners  
5549:17John BruceV40M   
5650:09Tim AllenSENMGarioch Road Runners  
5751:03Matthew ChisholmSENMADAC  
5851:03Phil MannV40MMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
5951:16Alison Mathers V40WMetro Aberdeen15.8 
6052:03Tracey SahraieV35WThree Peaks Tri  
6152:49Vicki SaintSENWAberdeen Riners  
6253:20Wendy ArthurV35W   
6354:13David RobinsonV40MUnattached  
6454:14Guy AndrewsSENM   
6555:13Jessica LeonardSENWGarioch Road Runners  
6657:51Jane Oliver V50WDeeside Runners22.1 
6766:36Duncan LynchV40MPeterhead Running Club  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:42Jordan Chapman U17MAberdeen31.6 
217:37Steven Murray U17MAberdeen-1.8 
319:16Andrew Burnett U17MAberdeen48.9 
419:45Ewan McMillan U17MBanchory Stonehaven28.5 
520:35Ewen Kerridge U15MDeeside Runners50.6 
620:47Charlie SwanU17MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
721:11Mark QuinnU17MAAAC   
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:51James Donald U15MDundee Hawkhill-3.4 
219:06Matthew Tonner U15MDundee Hawkhill43.8 
320:05Finlay Strachan U15MAberdeen37.0 
421:51Ben Taylor U15MBanchory Stonehaven26.7 
522:31Cameron Baird U15MBanchory Stonehaven42.0 
623:36Callum Letham U15MDundee Hawkhill1.9 
728:37Lachlan ShanksU15MBSAC  
828:51Ethan LattoU15MMackie Academy  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:45Joseph Wright U13MBanchory Stonehaven9.5 
214:50Jack Gillespie U13MAberdeen18.3 
314:52Lee RosieU13MMackie Academy  
415:01Cameron Stone U13MAberdeen16.0 
515:25Harry Hall U13MAberdeen15.8 
615:39Nicholas Tierney U13MAberdeen12.4 
715:46Adam Brown U13MAberdeen-3.4 
815:46Alasdair Campbell U13MMontrose & District6.0 
915:51Davey Begg U13MDundee Hawkhill32.1 
1016:11Lewis MacKinnonU13M   
1116:12Nathan McKeown U13MBanchory Stonehaven44.5 
1216:43Cameron Callow U13MAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni25.0 
1316:47Ross StoneU13MAAAC  
1416:48Daniel Smart U13MArbroath & District50.0 
1516:58Matthew Law U13MArbroath & District39.0 
1617:01Murray Addison U13MAberdeen42.2 
1717:08Ryan Donald U13MDundee Hawkhill-1.5 
1817:12Ben MacDermid U13MDundee Hawkhill7.5 
1919:04Thomas Whitehouse U13MAberdeen54.0 
2019:41Andrew DriverU13MAlbyn   
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:20Lewis Watt U11MAberdeen-2.2 
27:35Findlay RhindU11MBSAC  
37:59Kai Crawford U11MAberdeen-3.2 
48:12Oscar Lecore U11MAberdeen7.8 
58:15Andrew Jamieson U11MAberdeen47.3 
68:26Ben CreswellU11MNewmachar School  
78:35Jack MckeownU11MDurris Primary  
88:39Hector LorimerU11MSt Peters Primary  
98:57Raegan RintoulU11MAlbyn  
109:18Ross ChalmersU11MNew Deer  
119:27Kevin BruceU11M   
1210:14Dylan DriverU11MAlbyn  
1310:21Nelson LilleyU11M   
1410:26Lewis ChalmersU11MNew Deer  
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:39Ellen Stickle U17WAberdeen32.7 
221:12Lise Theron U17WAberdeen46.7 
321:44Lucy McLeod U17WAberdeen/Metro Aberdeen30.3 
423:52Sally StewartU17WMackie Academy  
524:14Jennifer Glass U17WBanchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds14.1 
624:53Eve Sealy U17WBanchory Stonehaven12.2 
724:54Kirsty Reynolds U17WDundee Hawkhill/Tayside17.4 
826:50Katie Patullo U17WDundee Hawkhill54.0 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:25Clare Stewart U15WBanchory Stonehaven/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds2.7 
217:03Talia Mathers U15WAberdeen12.5 
317:58Hannah MutchU15W   
418:22Georgia VeitchU15WMackie Academy  
518:38Danielle MacDermid U15WDundee Hawkhill22.9 
619:04Elle RintoulU15WAlbyn  
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:06Laura McNeillU13WSt Margaret's  
216:55Kirsty Oldham U13WAberdeen9.8 
317:09Jasmine Collett U13WAberdeen48.6 
417:27Frances Sealy U13WBanchory Stonehaven31.2 
517:29Kirsty Anderson U13WMetro Aberdeen37.6 
617:53Emily Harrower U15WDundee Hawkhill54.0 
718:24Claire McGarvey U13WBanchory Stonehaven39.1 
819:53Janani MohanU13W   
920:08Shauna Chisholm U13WArbroath & District54.0 
1020:33Ella PerksU13WArduthie  
1120:42Katrina Chatton U13WArbroath & District54.0 
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:22Megan Gowans U11WArbroath & District47.6 
27:33Kirsty Purcell U11WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3.9 
37:40Emma Swanson U11WBanchory Stonehaven23.1 
48:00Mia Lovie U11WMetro Aberdeen38.3 
58:13Jenna LeithU11WHazlehead Primary   
68:24Eilidh Dempsey U11WAberdeen33.1 
78:33Sarah Smart U11WArbroath & District54.0 
88:34Ella ThomsU11WSt Margarets   
98:38Millie LenehanU11WUnattached  
108:41Jamie HutcheonU11WHazlehead Primary   
118:42Laura RitchieU11WArduthie School  
128:44Mia McFarlaneU11WMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
138:57Mara SinclairU11WHazlehead primary  
149:02Adele Gillespie U11WAberdeen33.8 
159:03Emily CoxonU11WSt Margarets   
169:06Marcie PerksU11WArduthie School  
179:13Isla Whitton U11WArbroath & District35.3 
189:19Caitlin Purcell U11WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3.9 
199:25Millie McKenzieU11W   
209:30Lucy MorrisonU11WHazlehead Primary   
219:30Allayah DonaldU11WMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
229:33Hannah Willey U11WArbroath & District54.0