Scottish Borders League External Results
Lauder
3 Nov 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:41Adam Craig U20MTweed, Leader, Jed Track-5.9 
226:45Callum Reid SENMHaddington RC/Edinburgh AC-2.9 
326:46Andrew Fallas SENMCarnethy-0.3 
426:58Michael Reid V35MCarnethy6.5 
527:04Fergus Johnston SENMGala6.9 
627:13Robert Watson V45MMusselburgh0.8 
727:52James Britton SENMMoorfoot0.6 
827:59Andrew Gilmore SENMCarnethy/Stirling Uni0.7 
928:10Darin Dougal V40MMoorfoot4.4 
1028:19Iain Gilmore U23MCarnethy/Stirling Uni9.0 
1128:33Adam FletcherV40MTweed Triathlon Club  
1228:35Graham Manczak SENMGala31.2 
1329:10Stewart Whitlie V50MCarnethy11.8 
1429:16Mike McgovernV40MMoorfoot  
1529:25Michael Geoghegan SENMNorth Derbyshire/Portobello/Fraserburgh1.6 
1629:33Mark Bryson V45MGala28.2 
1729:47David Wright V35MHunters Bog Trotters0.2 
1829:49Sinclair Hill V40MGala5.9 
1929:56Ian Johnston V45MCorstorphine8.9 
2030:01James Addie SENMDunbar RC5.4 
2130:05Colin Williams V35MMoorfoot5.0 
2230:23Nick Williamson V35MDunbar RC4.0 
2330:36Peter Buchanan V50MPortobello5.7 
2430:39Dean Carr V40MCorstorphine6.3 
2630:44Stuart Sanderson V45MPenicuik32.5 
2530:49Taylor WilliamV40MMusselburgh &Amp; District Ac  
2730:51David Moffat SENMGala43.3 
2830:57Andrew Lawrie U20MLauderdale12.2 
2931:00William Jarvie V55MPortobello5.8 
3031:05Alex Oliver V40MMusselburgh14.0 
3131:10Dean WhitelawSENMLauder  
3231:18Ross BagleyU20MTweed Striders  
3331:26Marcus Naylor V40MGala43.0 
3431:26Craig GoldieV40MDunbar Running Club  
3531:44Mike Brooks V45MPenicuik/Police45.1 
3631:50Colin Welsh SENMGala-0.8 
3731:57Kirstin Maxwell U23WGala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3.3 
3832:02Cameron DempseyU20MPenicuik Harriers  
3932:08George McmullanV40MChirnside Chasers  
4032:17Steve Crane V50MPortobello12.8 
4132:21Timothy McCall V50MNorham20.3 
4232:30Steven Martin V40MGala27.8 
4332:34Brian Davidson V40MDunbar RC10.7 
4432:35Craig Taylor V35MPortobello5.7 
4532:36Edmund Rooney V50MLauderdale13.0 
4632:37Craig OdonnellSENMCarnethy Hill Running Club  
4732:43Rachel Fagan V35WGala12.4 
4832:44Reid CunninghamV40MEdinburgh Rc  
4932:48Keith MaclureSENMBorders Triathletes  
5032:51Rory Campbell V40MGala11.8 
5133:02Chrys MurphyV60MGala Harriers  
5233:09Graham Henry V45MPortobello39.2 
5333:14Brydon DerrickV40MGala Harriers  
5433:27Neal WyattSENMDunbar  
5533:41Fiona Dalgleish V35WGala19.3 
5634:10Gillian Carr V35WCorstorphine7.7 
5734:14Robert MarshallV60MGala Harriers  
5834:17William MccullochV50MGala Harriers  
5934:28Mitchell FraserSENMEdinburgh Ac  
6034:29Keith Harper V50MPortobello20.7 
6134:30Jessie DahlSENWCarnethy Hill Running Club  
6234:40Sandy Wallace V60MHaddington RC11.4 
6334:43Roddy Mackenzie V50MMusselburgh37.3 
6434:51Carol Moss V45WMoorfoot8.2 
6535:03Colin ToughV40MGala Harriers  
6635:07Jane Jackson V40WCarnethy17.9 
6735:08Matthew BushellSENMBorder Triathletes  
6835:14Euan InnesSENMCarnethy Hill Running Club  
6935:15Tommy KnoxV40MGala Harriers  
7035:16Andrew Sheldrick V40MDunbar RC20.5 
7135:19Ewan Walker SENMNorham37.6 
7235:20Joeleen McKean SENWGala15.5 
7335:21Melanie Henderson V40WPortobello31.3 
7435:26Gillian Duncan V40WGala/Police11.7 
7535:27Andrew JeskeV40MJammy Mudlarks  
7635:46Nicola Porterfield SENWGala39.4 
7735:57Michael A Yule V40MTeviotdale14.6 
7836:01Digby Maass V60MCarnethy51.8 
7936:13Stephen Ross V35MChirnside14.2 
8036:23William PikettV40MNorham Running Club  
8136:28Graham PogsonV50MGala Harriers  
8236:29Gordon JohnstonV40M   
8336:32Kevin StevensonV40MGala Harriers  
8436:36Jane HolmesV40WRun Duns  
8536:52Steven LauderV40MRunduns  
8636:56Andrew Stavert V50MPortobello12.4 
8737:04Andrea Pogson V50WGala51.5 
8837:12Robert Stankiewicz SENMNorham48.7 
8937:19James PurvesV50MGala Harriers  
9037:24Greg SymonsSENMCorstorphine Aac  
9137:39Tony Segall V50MMusselburgh19.7 
9237:44Fiona Shepherd V40WGala20.2 
9337:50Tommy Angus V40MLauderdale51.2 
9437:57Gillian CairnsSENWPenicuik Harriers  
9538:18Amy KerrV40W   
9638:22Simon Peck V50MNorham54.0 
9738:26Steven Blair V45MCorstorphine11.5 
9838:28Eileen Maxwell V50WGala13.7 
9938:33Catriona MeighanSENWCarnethy Hill Running Club  
10038:34Joanne GilfillanSENW   
10138:57Euan McgregorSENMChirnside Chasers  
10239:01Robbie YatesV40MPortobello Running Club  
10339:04Anne Hay V50WDunbar RC19.9 
10439:07Mark DawsonV40MPenicuik Harriers  
10539:15Leonie CairnsSENW   
10639:26Sarah Anderson SENWCorstorphine22.9 
10739:28Amy EarnshawSENWLauder Limpers  
10839:31Allan MacAulay SENMNorham54.0 
10939:33Sheila Macnab V55WGala/Lauderdale45.9 
11039:42Keith WyldeV50MYard Dogs Sporting Club  
11139:51Chris DownieV50MPenicuik Harriers  
11239:55Jamie Mcgowan V35MGala8.6 
11339:57Tracy PhilpV40WPenicuik Harriers  
11440:16Doug SmallV50MKelso  
11540:17Berit InksterSENWEdinburgh Ac  
11640:21Connor Johnston U20MCorstorphine53.7 
11740:22Rachael Campbell SENWPenicuik38.6 
11840:29Helen WiseSENWCarnethy Hill Running Club  
11940:41Hilary Spenceley V45WCarnethy12.8 
12040:41Eileen Nicol V45WGala18.8 
12140:44Pauline Ballantyne V40WGala41.9 
12240:44Ray Harris V60MHaddington RC50.6 
12340:54Fiona HamiltonV40WDunbar  
12440:59Kenny Gunn-RussellV50MNike Run Club Edinburgh  
12541:05Moss GerryV50MGala Harriers  
12641:09Dawn Grant V40WGala21.8 
12741:21Ally Mcgilvray SENMGala53.2 
12841:25Jude WilkinsonV40WLauder  
12941:37John GoodV40M   
13041:52Andrew Jackson V40MLauderdale40.3 
13142:10John Pigg V50MNorham41.0 
13242:13Andrew LennieV50MCarnethy Hill Running Club  
13342:23Sarah BurtheSENWPenicuik Harriers  
13442:37Lauren CameronSENWBorder Triathletes  
13542:43Gina Allen SENWGala15.4 
13642:50Emma JonesV40WChirnside Chasers  
13743:09John CalderV40MLauderdale Limpers  
13843:25Ngeme NtuliV40MPenicuik Harriers  
13943:45Vicki GilmoreV50WCarnethy Hill Running Club  
14043:46Harry Gilmore V50MCarnethy19.1 
14144:14Mccain FredV60MHaddington East Lothian Pacemakers  
14244:19Carolyn LaingSENW   
14344:38Lorna MitchellV40W   
14445:16Bill Gauld V75MCarnethy  
14545:40Jamie Cherrie V50MMusselburgh39.3 
14646:20Anne LillicoV50WLauderdale Limpers  
14746:42Clare MilesV40WDunbar Running Club  
14847:22Shelagh King V55WGala27.2 
14947:59Gilly Marshall V40WPenicuik18.5 
15048:16Lisa Hogg SENWGala54.0 
15148:43Fiona GilliesSENWRun Duns  
15248:44Tara MirzaSENWDunbar  
15348:56Laura ThomsonV40WRunduns  
15449:13Theresa DavidsonSENWDunbar Running Club  
15549:22Jen MatthewSENWNo Affiliation  
15649:26Sheila MorrisonV50W   
15749:45Julia KeddieV40WRunduns  
15849:45Carol PattersonV40WRun Duns  
15952:21Karen BagleyV40WTweed Striders  
16052:26Tina HultonV40WGala Harriers  
16153:26Kirsty LoudonV40WPenicuik Harriers  
16253:41Jane Timms V50WDunbar RC31.3 
16354:20Katherine AndersonSENW   
16455:20Michael PearsonV60MMoorfoot  
16555:37Anne Purves V40WGala24.5 
16657:33Karen MckinleyV40WJog Scotland - Haddington  
16757:34Norrie MckinleyV40MJog Scotland - Haddington  
16860:30David MurrayV50MRun Duns  
16964:33Gill BrownlieV50WRun Duns  
ZXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:51Thomas Otton U17MGala4.8 
211:17Joe Agnew U15MGala45.7 
311:20James Mercer U17MGala24.6 
411:59Jamie Logan U13MGala20.4 
512:01Hogg AndrewU13MGala Harriers  
612:07Rory Williams U13MGala25.3 
712:18Fraser ClyneU11MTeviotdale Harriers  
812:31Ruairidh Britton U17MMoorfoot47.3 
1012:39Rory WatsonU15MMusselburgh &Amp; District Ac  
1112:41Nick WeaverU15MMusselburgh Athletic Club  
1212:44Euan Miles U17MTeam East Lothian19.6 
1312:47Faisal Khursheed U15MGala7.7 
1412:50Andrew HubbardU17MTweed Triathlon Club  
1512:57Zoe Pflug U15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track1.5 
1612:58Sarah Coutts U11WPitreavie2.9 
1712:58Gregor Collins U11MGala1.2 
1812:58Corri Campbell U13MGala24.7 
1913:05Joey Brown U13MChirnside37.0 
2013:11Josh Abbott U13MKelso/Gala24.8 
2113:13Charlie Hamilton U13MDunbar RC41.1 
2213:15Fraser Kelly U13MDunbar RC1.0 
2313:16Ben ReynoldsU11MChirnside Chasers  
2413:21Robert FoxU13MGala Harriers  
2513:22Harry Fuller U13MChirnside31.9 
2613:25White DeclanU15MChirnside Chasers  
2713:29Katie RourkeU13WGala Harriers  
2813:44Yousuf Khursheed U13MGala11.9 
2913:49Emily BallantyneU13WGala Harriers  
3013:53Esme Balfour U11WHaddington RC30.7 
3113:54Emma Johnson U11WHaddington RC/Team East Lothian5.8 
3213:55Liberty HollowayU13W   
3313:57Cameron Miles U13MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian41.3 
3413:58Lachlan MackenzieU15M   
3514:12Rhiannon Fagan U13WGala27.4 
3614:12Thomas Leitch U13MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian25.0 
3714:16Angus Wright U11MHaddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters-0.1 
3814:18Catriona McPheat U13WDunbar RC/Team East Lothian22.8 
3914:22Evan McconnellU11MGala Harriers  
4014:27Lauren O'Neil U13WShettleston31.5 
4114:41Fraser Rout U11MTweed, Leader, Jed Track19.6 
4214:47Archie Fuller U11MChirnside45.2 
4314:57Georgia DavidsonU13WTweed Striders  
4415:01Mark PurvesU13MGala Harriers  
4515:04Patrick HegerU15MGala Harriers  
4615:04Charlie StewartU11MChirnside Chasers  
4715:11Daniel RossU11MChirnside Chasers  
4815:13Eloise Gray U13WDunbar RC47.0 
4915:17Ryan GoudieU11MGala Harriers  
5015:21Beth JohnstonU13WGala Harriers  
5115:26Cameron Munro U13MMoorfoot22.4 
5215:31Ross MoffatU11MGala Harriers  
5315:32Eilidh ForbesU13WGala Harriers  
5415:38Niamh SimmonsU13WTweed Striders  
5515:39Mairi ForbesU13WGala Harriers  
5615:47Sam KitchinU11M   
5716:01Fraser WatsonU11MMusselburgh &Amp; District Ac  
5816:02Katie Johnson U11WHaddington RC/Team East Lothian1.0 
5916:10Mairi EadesU13WLothian Runners  
6016:21Iain Goldie U13MDunbar RC54.0 
6116:25Madeline CollinsU13WMoorfoot Runners  
6216:29Jade LongstaffU13WChirnside Chasers  
6316:40Beth LoganU13WGala Harriers  
6416:41Isla TaylorU13WChirnside Chasers  
6516:45Cailean CampbellU11MGala Harriers  
6616:45Thea NaylorU13WGala Harriers  
6717:02Emily Douglas U13WTweed, Leader, Jed Track54.0 
6817:07James CookU11M   
6917:14Craig JohnstonU11MGala Harriers  
7017:21Brodie Gray U11MDunbar RC54.0 
7117:25Douglas WeirU11MGala Harriers  
7217:30Jack JonesU11MChirnside Chasers  
917:35Jamie Kinghorn U13MGala21.8 
7317:45Freya DohertyU13WGala Harriers  
7417:47Sam MckinnonU11MGala Harriers  
7518:08Marissa KellyU13WDunbar Running Club  
7618:14Rachael HollowayU13WGala Harriers  
7718:19Innes CampbellU11MGala Harriers  
7818:20Nathan HowlettU11MBerwick Harriers Ac  
7919:36Jenni StevensonU15WGala Harriers  
8019:46Stuart Goldie U13MDunbar RC54.0 
8120:42Fiona EadesU13WLothian Runners  
Page: 1 2