Armada Athletics Network 3K Series External Results
Plymouth
11 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3K SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36   James Davis PBSENMHercules Wimbledon9:369:3614.9 
29:40   Phillip Benson  U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth9:399:3919.6 
39:43   Allister Bristow PBV40MErme Valley9:439:432.6 
49:49   Peter Waumsley SBV40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets9:499:354.0 
59:55   Sam Parker PBU20MCharnwood9:559:5535.4 
610:15   Jack Bourne SBU23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth10:1510:025.8 
710:20   Matthew Bradley SBSENMCity of Plymouth10:209:410.7 
810:22   Thomas Humphrey  SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H10:179:551.7 
910:33   Graham Bale PBV45MPlymstock RR10:3310:331.1 
1010:36   Andrew Reed SBU23MErme Valley10:3610:083.9 
1110:42   Adam Tofield PBSENMTavistock10:4210:3528.0 
1210:45   Guy Petersen  V45MTamar10:3710:3710.9 
1310:47   James Wood SENMUnatt    
1410:49   Jay Horton PBSENMNorth Devon RR/Tamar10:4910:494.9 
1510:52   Joshua Blake  U17MTavistock10:489:4318.9 
1610:58   Simon Yeo SBSENMTamar10:5810:2210.5 
1711:03   Victoria Weir  U17WCity of Plymouth10:4910:362.9 
1811:12   Hannah Blair  U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni10:5410:545.9 
1911:17   James Gill PBU23MPlymouth Uni11:1711:1729.1 
2011:21   Ross Shaddick SENMUnatt    
2111:26   Richard Maunder  SENMPlymouth TC10:5310:533.5 
2211:31   Tom Pitcher SENMTamar Trotters    
2311:31   Andrew Trigg SBV50MErme Valley11:3110:545.2 
2411:40   Tom Brew PBU13MTavistock11:4010:112.4 
2511:44   Jane Allison  V40WPlymouth H/MudCrew11:3711:268.6 
2611:46   Alexey Vasilyev SENMUPAC    
2711:48   Cleo Perry  V40WErme Valley11:4111:225.6 
2811:52   Jason Hingley PBV35MTamar11:5211:5228.7 
2911:53   Mike Saunders PBSENMPlymouth Musketeers11:5311:5310.9 
3012:16   Samuel Mott SENMUnatt    
3112:18   Tariq Khan SENMUnatt    
3212:21   Lewis Court SENMUPAC    
3312:24   Elsbeth Greenshields PBU23WPlymouth Uni12:2412:2436.0 
3412:32   Mike Beattie  V60MPlymouth H/Plymstock RR12:1211:2729.4 
3512:39   Michael Cork SBV55MPlymouth Coasters12:3912:0410.5 
3612:42   Daniel Case SBSENMPlymstock RR12:4212:047.2 
3712:46   Matthew McNamara-Waddington PBU23MTavistock/Plymouth Uni12:4612:4636.0 
3812:48   Guy Boswell  V50MPlymouth Musketeers11:3511:3516.5 
3912:52   Dean Barrett SBV45MTamar12:5212:369.7 
4012:53   Ken Summers PBV60MErme Valley12:5312:5312.0 
4112:56   Rhiannon Anderson SENWUPAC    
4212:57   Patrick Channings PBU17MTavistock/Newquay & Par12:5712:5735.9 
4312:58   Josh Davies SBU13MTavistock12:5811:1123.8 
4413:01   Edd Saunders SENMUPAC    
4513:05   Amy Bennallick PBU17WTavistock/Cornwall Schs13:0513:0536.0 
4613:12   Stanley Kellett PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers13:1213:128.6 
4713:16   Paul Paskins  V55MPlymouth H13:0612:1225.7 
4813:23   Mellissa Ingliss PBU15WPlymstock RR13:2313:2336.0 
4913:30   Hayley Brewster SENWPlymstock Road Runners    
5013:35   Alistair Kinsey PBV40MTavistock13:3513:3536.0 
5113:36   Rhys Hannon SENMArgyle Musketeers    
5213:37   Lucy Allan SENWUnatt    
5313:41   Ben Nicholson PBSENMTamar13:4112:5636.0 
5413:43   Linda Bracher PBV45WErme Valley13:4313:4319.1 
5513:52   Michael Cookson SENMUnatt    
5613:55   Emma Ryder PBU15WTavistock13:5511:423.1 
5714:00   Steve Watson  V60MErme Valley13:1512:3621.1 
5814:06   Hannah Paul PBU20WGuildford & Godalming/Plymouth Uni14:0613:4412.3 
5914:16   Simon Ayres SBV35MInstinctive Sports14:1612:3528.8 
6014:23   Kirsty Prowse PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers14:2312:529.9 
6114:25   Dave Reed PBV45MUnattached14:2513:5327.7 
6214:27   Miranda Burka  V45WPlymouth H14:0113:2722.5 
6314:46   Robert Shaddick PBV45MPlymouth Musketeers14:4613:5127.9 
6414:47   Brandon Dawe SENMArgyle Musketeers    
6514:48   Evan Brumhead SENMArgyle Musketeers    
6614:51   Kirsty Nairn SENWUnatt    
6715:10   Jade Kinsey SBU15WTavistock/Cornwall Schs15:1012:4014.3 
6815:29   Georgia Corrington SENWUPAC    
6915:31   Mark Shobbrook SENMUnatt    
7015:37   Rob Clark SENMUnatt    
7115:40   Jack Digby PBU17MPlymstock RR15:4015:4036.0 
7215:42   Clare Smith SENWErme Valley Harriers    
7315:47   Jennifer Sabine  U17WTavistock14:3813:068.6 
7416:00   Tammie Ryder PBV40WPlymstock RR16:0016:0036.0 
7516:09   Lucy Short  SENWPlymouth Musketeers15:5415:3136.0 
7616:38   Joe Balsdon SENMUnatt    
7717:10   Michelle Shaddick PBV40WPlymouth Musketeers17:1016:0529.0 
7817:10   Bryan King  V60MPlymouth Musketeers14:3114:3122.3 
7917:25   Abbey Nicholas SENWArgyle Musketeers    
8017:31   Ryan Payne SENMArgyle Musketeers    
8118:47   Jack Hill SENMArgyle Musketeers    
8218:50   Kelly Brumhead SBV35WPlymouth Musketeers18:5018:3825.6 
8318:51   Darren Dunridge SBV45MPlymouth Musketeers18:5114:1120.5 
8419:43   Maurice Digby SBV45MPlymstock RR19:4318:1536.0 
8520:15   Josh Hampson SENMArgyle Musketeers    
8620:41   Tara Thompson SENWUnatt    
8720:42   Josh Davies SENMUnatt    
8822:10   Jack Kellett SENMArgyle Musketeers    
8923:29   Ruth Hawken SENWUnatt    
9023:30   Sue Wood SENWUnatt