Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 160 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
14 Sep 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:40   Andrew Challenger PBS30MHallamshire15:4015:39-1.1 
215:46   Robert Little PBS25MHallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni15:4615:34-0.5 
316:16   Will Beauchamp  S25MSheffield RC/Sheffield TC16:1015:25-3.1 
416:27   Ben Beattie PBS30MHallamshire16:2716:20-0.3 
516:34   Jamie Hall SENMSheffield University Bankers HC    
616:38   Nick Sparks PBV45MSheffield TC16:3816:300.8 
716:44   Jamie Rutherford PBS20MDarlington H/Sheffield Uni16:4416:440.1 
817:06   Mike Tanner PBS25MKingston upon Hull/Sheffield RC16:2815:24-2.2 
917:07   Elliott Smales SBU20MRotherham17:0716:07-3.7 
1017:21   Michael Sprot  S30MHallamshire16:2816:160.3 
1117:28   Joe Sweetnam-Powell PBS20MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness17:2416:09-1.1 
1217:46   Tom Taylor  S20MWoodbridge/Sheffield Uni17:2117:212.5 
1317:47   Alex Plant  S25MHallamshire17:0816:108.6 
1418:04   Luke Desforges  V40MSteel City17:5417:504.5 
1518:12   Neal Phillips  S25MSheffield Uni16:4616:3922.4 
1618:14   Thomas Smith SENMSouth Yorks Police Sports & Social Club    
1718:15   David Byrne  U15MCity of Sheffield17:5316:480.9 
1818:23   Paul Nicholson  V40MWest Norfolk/Royal Air Force18:0717:5829.8 
1918:27   Robin Lovelace SENMUnattached    
2018:28   Mathew Sedgewick  V40MTotley17:4417:383.4 
2118:30   Louis Wood PBV35MSteel City18:3018:304.6 
2218:38   Chris Walsh SENMUnattached    
2318:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2418:55   David Peel PBV45MSouth Yorkshire Schs18:5518:5522.2 
2518:58   Tim Brind PBSENMUnattached18:4918:4923.8 
2619:03   Simon Hartley SBSENMUnattached19:0318:525.9 
2719:03   Terry Eastwood  V55MRotherham18:4818:015.7 
2819:10   James Hesketh SENMUnattached    
2919:11   Alex Ball  S30MSheffield RC18:4617:563.1 
3019:12   Alex Collings  V35MSheffield RC18:4117:0112.8 
3119:16   Robert Stern  V50MUnattached18:4918:498.6 
3219:20   Connagh Jacobi  U18MUnattached18:5218:2128.0 
3319:32   Bruno Beckett  V35MUnattached19:0916:44-0.2 
3419:33   Iain W Hooley  V40MUnattached18:2818:286.1 
3519:34   Louie Tyssen U20MUnattached    
3619:35   Michael Tonkins SENMUnattached    
3719:37   Jack Foley  S20MSheffield RC19:0917:1622.1 
3819:43   Nicholas Matthew SENMUnattached    
3919:44   John Bedford  SENMUnattached19:2018:2411.8 
4019:51   Humphrey Emery SENMUnattached    
4119:53   Chris Bennett SENMUnattached    
4219:54   Darren Paul Lister  SENMUnattached19:2719:1221.7 
4319:56   Ben Heller  V45MSteel City19:5419:498.6 
4419:57   Chris Newman PBV45MUnattached19:5719:577.5 
4519:59   Tom Cossham PBV35MUnattached19:5919:558.2 
4620:01   Kim Baxter PBV35WUnattached19:5619:065.5 
4720:06   Patrick Scahill SENMUnattached    
4820:06   Samuel Moorwood V35MUnattached    
4920:07   Sam Needham  S30MSteel City19:2717:332.0 
5020:07   Dinesh Seneviratne PBS30MSheffield RC19:4919:1910.9 
5120:16   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached19:3319:199.0 
5220:19   Steve Haake SBV45MUnattached20:1919:4510.0 
5320:23   Angus Thomson  S25MBarnsley H19:3418:194.3 
5420:25   Paul Johnson  S30MSteel City19:1718:456.0 
5520:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5620:30   Jill Freeman V35WSheffield University Bankers HC    
5720:33   Daniel Johnson SENMUnattached    
5820:41   AN Other         
5920:45   Philip Smales PBV45MRotherham20:4520:4524.2 
6020:46   David Powell SENMUnattached    
6121:05   Robin Downing U20MUnattached    
6221:09   Mik Parkin V40MUnattached    
6321:10   Michael Woodhouse SENMUnattached    
6421:12   Scott Woodley SBS25MUnattached20:2319:4512.3 
6521:13   Matthew Chenery  V40MUnattached20:3620:139.8 
6621:16   Michelle Kingan SENWUnattached    
6721:19   Saskia Huxham SBU15WHallamshire21:1919:512.5 
6821:20   Greg Naylor V45MUnattached    
6921:22   Leo Cossham PBU15MHallamshire/Unattached20:0917:541.0 
7021:24   Matthew Rafferty  S20MUnattached20:1920:1731.3 
7121:25   Paul Skinner  V45MUnattached20:4820:4835.1 
7221:32   Carla Gibbons SBS30WTotley20:4520:068.0 
7321:34   William Dallman SENMUnattached    
7421:37   Jim Lafferty  V40MSteel City21:2721:2717.9 
7521:40   Richard Delaney V45MUnattached    
7621:41   Erik De Vrieze SENMUnattached    
7721:46   Jacob Trueman-Marsden PBU15MHallamshire21:4620:0933.8 
7821:50   James Osborne SENMUnattached    
7921:52   Richard Gray  V60MBiggleswade21:2920:4915.9 
8021:53   Richard Lomas  V45MUnattached21:4921:4915.5 
8121:53   Edward Wright  V45MUnattached21:3221:2014.0 
8221:56   Nina Cardinal  V40WUnattached21:2321:2313.8 
8322:02   Ali Maasoumi U20MUnattached    
8422:03   James Lee  U18MUnattached21:2321:2336.0 
8522:06   Nigel Lewis  V40MUnattached21:5121:5117.5 
8622:11   Mark Burdon V40MUnattached    
8722:13   Grace Tebbutt PBS25WSheffield RC21:4521:2916.8 
8822:16   Steve Hewitt SENMUnattached    
8922:16   Martyn Lee  V45MUnattached20:2920:2932.2 
9022:17   Kevin Tarbutt SENMUnattached    
9122:30   Hans Cayley V35MUnattached    
9222:32   Chris Carter  V60MUnattached20:3720:3720.2 
9322:36   Matt Ware  SENMUnattached21:4020:3216.1 
9422:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9522:39   Jed Darley PBU11MSheffield TC22:1918:1211.5 
9622:39   Glenn Darley PBV40MSheffield TC19:5919:2217.2 
9722:42   Edward Brown U15MUnattached    
9822:42   Lee Murray V40MUnattached    
10022:43   Kimberly Coakley  S20WTotley21:4820:5127.8 
9922:43   David Gregory SENMUnattached    
10122:45   Jonathan Havenhand  V40MUnattached21:5821:5813.9 
10222:45   Warren Brown V40MUnattached    
10322:46   Fionn Cross  S20MUnattached21:1720:3133.4 
10422:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10522:50   John Andrew Rawlinson  V45MSteel City21:4819:348.3 
10622:52   Fintan Bateson U15MUnattached    
10722:53   Andrew Sinclair SENMUnattached    
10822:57   Shem Fair U15MUnattached    
10922:58   Anne Kirtley PBV45WHallamshire22:4922:3424.8 
11022:59   Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City22:1421:3310.7 
11123:00   Alex Harding  SENMUnattached21:5321:4220.4 
11223:04   May Moorwood U15WUnattached    
11323:05   Matthew Gotham  S25MUCL21:0820:249.1 
11423:11   Chris Chart  V40MUnattached22:0122:0132.2 
11523:18   Joel Civico V45MUnattached    
11623:21   John Lowe PBU11MHallamshire21:4421:4036.0 
11723:21   Andy Lowe  V45MUnattached20:0120:0134.0 
11823:23   Andrew Anderson V35MUnattached    
11923:23   Graham Bell SENMUnattached    
12023:24   Paul Holbrook SENMUnattached    
12123:28   Eli Christie Jones  U18MUnattached22:0822:0831.7 
12223:30   Joseph Watson-Malone U15MUnattached    
12323:31   Alexander McFarlane SENMUnattached    
12423:32   Paul Coggins V45MUnattached    
12523:32   John Rafferty  V45MSheffield RC22:2822:2814.8 
12623:34   Sarah Jayne Peters SENWUnattached    
12723:36   Robin Nelson V40MUnattached    
12823:40   Richard Havenhand PBV40MUnattached22:5022:2815.1 
12923:43   Thomas Pritchard V35MUnattached    
13023:45   Tom Valentine  U11MHallamshire22:3418:042.6 
13123:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13223:48   John Pollard  SENMUnattached23:2621:349.7 
13323:49   Clair Lloyd SENWUnattached    
13423:50   Amir Nanpazi PBS30MUnattached22:2918:113.6 
13523:54   George Wood SBU15MSheffield TC22:0821:2634.4 
13623:56   Simon Wood SBV40MSheffield TC19:3119:3123.0 
13723:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13823:58   Philip Christopher  V40MUnattached22:0922:0925.8 
13924:00   Tony Hall SBV50MDark Peak22:0518:235.8 
14024:02   Charlie Copley U15MUnattached    
14124:03   Richard Murray SENMUnattached    
14224:03   Derek Baker  V70MDatchet23:2523:2522.5 
14324:06   Terry Everatt V55MUnattached    
14424:06   Susan Steiner V45WUnattached    
14524:07   Ags Odudu V35MUnattached    
14624:08   Grace Hulton PBU18WUnattached23:0920:4612.1 
14724:10   Peter Morton V55MUnattached    
14824:10   Anna Lambert  V40WUnattached23:3722:4127.8 
14924:11   Emma Havenhand  V40WBuxton23:5022:5120.5 
15024:13   Chris Brand  V45MUnattached23:3522:4629.5 
15124:15   Mollie Valentine  U18WSheffield Hallam Uni22:4121:3526.3 
15224:19   Lara Jessica Ashmore U15WUnattached    
15324:20   Jim Buck V60MUnattached    
15424:20   Zoe Kateregga U15WUnattached    
15524:21   Ross Dixon SENMUnattached    
15624:21   Justine Clark SBSENWUnattached24:2122:2712.3 
15724:23   Mark Stevenson  V35MSheffield RC21:5520:3216.0 
15824:24   Ning Ma SENMUnattached    
15924:25   Leo Hawker V35MUnattached    
16024:26   Elizabeth Highland V40WUnattached    
16124:27   Kerry Newton SBSENWUnattached23:2623:1633.3 
16224:34   Mark Read V45MUnattached    
16324:35   Lucy Stern PBU20WUnattached23:5123:5136.0 
16424:35   Matt Gibson V40MUnattached    
16524:36   Roderick Malcolm Douglas SBV55MUnattached24:3624:2230.8 
16624:40   Mastan Ramezani  V35WUnattached23:3623:1717.3 
16724:41   Jo Carnie  V40WSteel City24:4022:3614.7 
16824:43   Peter Fair V35MUnattached    
16924:45   Lisa Ashmore  V40WUnattached23:3423:3428.1 
17024:46   Daniel Newman  SENMUnattached24:3323:0829.4 
17124:49   Alex Barlow V45MUnattached    
17224:52   Paul Bonsall V55MUnattached    
17324:54   John Kerr PBV50MTotley24:5424:5431.8 
17424:55   Deborah Sedler SENWUnattached    
17524:58   Will Glossop V45MUnattached    
17624:59   Faye Johnson Hulton U20WUnattached    
17725:00   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
17825:01   Charlotte Trueman-Marsden PBU18WHallamshire24:3524:3535.6 
17925:02   Michael Meadows V40MUnattached    
18025:04   Dawn Jackson  V40WSteel City24:2124:2119.0 
18125:05   Frazer Johnson  V40MUnattached24:2824:0816.1 
18225:06   Richard Heaviside V45MUnattached    
18325:06   Stephen John Day  V55MUnattached24:3224:3221.1 
18425:07   Lewis Speed U15MUnattached    
18525:09   Cameron Cliff U15MUnattached    
18625:12   James Hulme SENMUnattached    
18725:12   Josh Pringle U20MUnattached    
18825:15   Devon Adams U20MUnattached    
18925:17   Mandy Speed  V35WUnattached24:5024:5023.1 
19025:22   Michael O'Connell V60MUnattached    
19125:22   Adam Richard Philpotts SENMUnattached    
19225:24   Sarah Clarke  SENWUnattached25:1425:1432.8 
19325:25   Al Morrison  V45MUnattached24:2424:0434.6 
19425:26   Pat Rhodes  V60WUnattached24:3224:3219.4 
19525:27   Chris Cousins  V45MUnattached23:4623:1135.5 
19625:27   Ruaridh Colclough  S20MUnattached24:4721:1014.6 
19725:28   Katy Cossham PBV35WUnattached25:2825:2836.0 
19825:28   Dawn Womack  V45WUnattached24:3623:4436.0 
19925:29   Martin Colclough  V50MUnattached21:1821:1816.9 
20025:30   Thomas James Barton U15MUnattached    
20125:30   Jon Barton V45MUnattached    
20225:30   Resian Morris  U11WCity of Sheffield25:0721:287.4 
20325:31   Tom Phillips U15MUnattached    
20425:35   Keith Wileman V60MUnattached    
20525:35   Rhys Malcolm U15MUnattached    
20625:36   Angus Malcolm  V40MUnattached18:5117:5923.7 
20725:38   Delia Watts  V45WUnattached24:2023:3715.9 
20825:42   Maggie Naylor PBU11WHallamshire25:1322:2316.8 
20925:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21025:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21125:45   Sophia Taylor SENWUnattached    
21225:46   Richard Woolgar SENMUnattached    
21325:46   David Gardiner  V55MUnattached24:4024:4019.7 
21425:48   Christopher Anthony SENMUnattached    
21525:51   Lauren Hodkinson  SENWUnattached25:3425:3427.8 
21625:51   Emma Booth V35WUnattached    
21725:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21825:54   Lisa Falck SENWUnattached    
21925:56   Peter Delamere V55MUnattached    
22025:56   William James Procter V65MUnattached    
22125:59   Felix Hawker U15MUnattached    
22225:59   Sara Chinchen V40WUnattached    
22326:02   Danny Katzman U15MUnattached    
22426:03   Sarah Hawker SENWUnattached    
22526:03   Karen Horsefield V40WUnattached    
22626:04   Annabel Wales  V35WUnattached24:5123:2630.9 
22726:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22826:06   Calum Henry PBU18MUnattached25:5422:2719.1 
22926:11   Nick Denton  V45MUnattached24:3221:4913.6 
23026:12   Sarah Prochazka SENWUnattached    
23126:13   Matthew Jones V40MUnattached    
23226:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23326:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23426:20   Roisin Henry  U20WUnattached25:1023:2629.3 
23526:24   Amy Sharp PBV35WBarnsley AC26:2425:0825.0 
23626:26   Nicola Cawley SENWUnattached    
23726:27   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
23826:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23926:28   Joanne Heap  V45WUnattached25:0324:1122.7 
24026:28   Naomi Evans-Mudie V40WUnattached    
24126:30   Claire Nash SENWSheffield University Bankers HC    
24226:31   Jiehan Chong SENMUnattached    
24326:32   Sue Jackson  V35WUnattached26:1626:1629.7 
24426:33   Fran Marshall  V40WUnattached25:5022:5317.0 
24526:33   Alasdair Wilkinson U15MPorter Valley Plodders    
24626:34   Lex Wilkinson  V35MUnattached19:4919:4913.7 
24726:38   Kat McCrave SENWUnattached    
24826:38   Lisa Morris V40WUnattached    
24926:41   Nick Crownshaw  V40MUnattached25:5724:5424.8 
25026:43   Kate Chalk  SENWUnattached26:2926:2136.0 
Page: 1 2