Ipswich parkrun # 52 External Results
Ipswich
14 Sep 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:32   Jordan Ali  S20MCity of Norwich/Queen Mary & Westfield College/Ipswich16:1016:1022.3 
216:36   Bradley Wattleworth PBU18MIpswich16:3615:36-3.6 
317:24   Gavin Davies  S30MIpswich Jaffa17:0016:494.6 
417:40   Shaun Leggett SENMUnattached    
518:33   Paul Wain PBU15MIpswich Jaffa18:0516:41-0.2 
619:00   Dalton Coe  S20MIpswich18:5318:398.4 
719:04   George Wright  U18MIpswich Jaffa18:5118:5136.0 
819:19   Will Wright SENMUnattached    
919:43   Dave Newson V50MUnattached    
1019:49   Darren Cook  V35MFelixstowe18:4518:194.2 
1119:50   Gary Taylor  S25MUnattached18:1918:052.0 
1219:57   Jack Weaver  U11MIpswich19:0518:2520.5 
1320:00   Pete Bell SENMUnattached    
1420:09   James Mellish V35MUnattached    
1520:13   Andy Garnham V40MUnattached    
1620:17   Matthew Harrall SENMUnattached    
1720:17   Justin Hender  V40MFelixstowe20:0218:505.1 
1820:29   Steve Palfrey  V40MUnattached19:5519:559.7 
1920:43   Adrian Peake  V45MIpswich Jaffa19:1419:148.5 
2020:55   Jason Walne V40MUnattached    
2120:59   Thomas Wright V35MUnattached    
2221:02   Aston Bird SENMUnattached    
2321:10   Adrian Goode  V45MIpswich20:1319:5111.9 
2421:16   Tom Elmer  S20MTyne Bridge19:1617:232.8 
2521:21   Dave Lumby  V50MIpswich TC19:1919:156.8 
2621:26   Robin Harper  V35MFelixstowe19:4018:265.0 
2721:29   Laura Thomas  S20WIpswich19:5918:132.1 
2821:31   Jack Ward SBSENMUnattached21:2019:197.2 
2921:42   Paul Snowdon  V40MIpswich21:2319:568.6 
3021:46   Jim Aldridge  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:1620:377.4 
3121:49   Simon David Crick V45MUnattached    
3221:58   Joanna Harrall SENWUnattached    
3322:18   Tim Napthine SENMUnattached    
3422:23   Phil Jarvis V45MUnattached    
3522:36   Adam Keer V35MUnattached    
3622:37   Richard Bonnett V55MUnattached    
3722:45   Juliet Stevenson U15WWitham RC    
3822:51   Luke Smith SENMUnattached    
3922:52   Mark Leeks PBV35MIpswich Jaffa21:4120:3012.7 
4022:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4122:57   Addz Self SENMUnattached    
4222:58   Christophe Bastian SENMUnattached    
4322:59   Colin Woodgate SENMUnattached    
4423:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4523:10   Lucy Brighty U15WUnattached    
4623:27   Greta Supinaite PBU18WIpswich/Lithuania22:5122:5133.3 
4723:28   Leigh Napthine V35MUnattached    
4823:44   Alan Jackson SENMUnattached    
4923:44   Richard Watson SENMUnattached    
5024:18   Martin Franks V45MUnattached    
5124:22   Nicholas Clarke  S30MUnattached19:3117:212.0 
5224:25   Clive Wilkinson PBV50MSuffolk Schs24:2523:3013.6 
5324:29   Mark Avery  V45MIpswich Jaffa23:1623:1612.7 
5424:35   Toby Tate V35MUnattached    
5524:37   Keith Broxton-  V60MFelixstowe24:1024:1036.0 
5624:43   Barbara Jousiffe V55WUnattached    
5724:49   Hayden Rolph U15MUnattached    
5824:54   Stuart Weaver  V40MHarwich21:4818:326.5 
5924:58   Peter Woods  S30MStowmarket22:4319:1112.7 
6025:02   Jonathan Scott  V35MIpswich Jaffa23:2623:2618.0 
6125:04   Mon Lee  V55MIpswich Jaffa24:5623:4716.7 
6225:05   Amanda Dunn  V35WHadleigh Hares24:3722:3014.9 
6325:06   Alan Baldwin SENMUnattached    
6425:06   Katie Peake  U18WIpswich Jaffa21:2121:2136.0 
6525:09   Nick Potter V50MUnattached    
6625:12   Faye Leggett SENWUnattached    
6725:29   Vincent Steensma V40MUnattached    
6825:37   Caroline Dickinson V45WUnattached    
6925:44   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached23:4321:4312.2 
7025:51   Simon Butler V45MUnattached    
7126:02   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich24:4324:1621.3 
7226:12   Oliver Rushen U15MUnattached    
7326:14   Richard James Patient  V40MStragglers23:5521:2312.4 
7426:19   Ashley Wilding  U11MIpswich Jaffa21:3519:4723.8 
7526:33   Angela Brinkley  V50WStowmarket25:3325:3316.0 
7626:37   Joanne Powley V45WUnattached    
7726:39   Shannon Macsephney  U15WIpswich Jaffa25:5622:3117.3 
7826:39   Gary Manning V50MUnattached    
7926:41   Scott MacSephney  V45MIpswich Jaffa20:0417:532.8 
8027:00   Nigel Johns V45MUnattached    
8127:07   Clare Bailie PBV35WStowmarket27:0425:1519.1 
8227:14   Paul Woodward SENMUnattached    
8327:24   Angie Morrison SENWUnattached    
8427:28   Karl Fountain SENMUnattached    
8527:58   Karen Wattleworth V45WUnattached    
8628:00   Ian McDonnell V50MUnattached    
8728:01   Karen Deasy SENWUnattached    
8828:02   Cathal McLaughlin U20MUnattached    
8928:06   Benjamin Steensma U15MUnattached    
9028:06   Kieran Bone U20MUnattached    
9128:10   Lucy Driver  S25WIpswich Jaffa27:3926:4022.3 
9228:12   Kayleigh Turpin SENWUnattached    
9328:17   Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
9428:19   Alex Underwood V55MUnattached    
9528:39   Victoria Pearson  S30WWoodbridge28:0824:2935.1 
9628:41   Ian Manning V45MUnattached    
9728:51   Liz Smith  V50WHarwich25:5425:5436.0 
9828:54   Vivienne Woodgate PBV50WFelixstowe27:4427:4436.0 
9929:03   Jonathan Jenkyn  V35MFelixstowe27:3623:5525.6 
10029:04   Fiona Wright V40WUnattached    
10129:22   Lisa Dalton SBV40WSudbury Joggers29:2227:0926.6 
10229:31   Angie Lewis V35WUnattached    
10329:47   Julie Double V45WUnattached    
10429:55   Anna Whatling V35WUnattached    
10529:57   Jacob Jarrett U15MUnattached    
10629:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10729:58   Grace Urwin  U15WStowmarket28:3628:3636.0 
10829:59   Lydia Brinkley  U15WStowmarket27:4327:4336.0 
10929:59   Sandy Phillips  V45WUnattached28:5025:2316.5 
11030:04   Caroline Colwill SENWUnattached    
11130:11   Jonathan King V40MUnattached    
11230:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11330:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11430:30   Zoila Reyes V55WUnattached    
11530:35   Alyson Limpkin-Challis PBV45WFelixstowe29:2228:0631.8 
11630:40   Vanessa Rayner  V35WUnattached26:5725:5828.1 
11730:44   Issy Aldridge U15WUnattached    
11830:45   Ali Wareham V40WUnattached    
11930:46   Karim Bourouis V35MUnattached    
12030:47   John Driver PBV55MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside30:4726:1822.1 
12130:52   Hazel Taylor V50WUnattached    
12230:53   Nicholas Footer V40MUnattached    
12330:54   Pauline Blake  V55WWomens Running Network28:1428:1425.1 
12431:18   Tilly James PBS20WUnattached30:5330:5336.0 
12531:19   Geraldine McLaughlin V40WSweatshop    
12631:20   David Lincoln V65MUnattached    
12731:27   Christine Hall  V55WAckworth28:4627:3627.6 
12831:27   Alister Hamilton V40MUnattached    
12931:39   Debbie McDowall PBV50WStowmarket31:3931:3228.4 
13031:51   Frances Saville PBV50WStowmarket31:5130:4536.0 
13132:02   Keith Woodgate V55MUnattached    
13232:05   Jo Whelan  V50WFelixstowe31:0828:0922.5 
13332:15   Brian Betts V40MUnattached    
13432:23   Alex Rolph U15MUnattached    
13532:26   Francesca Dalton U15WUnattached    
13632:26   Joseph Hullis U15MUnattached    
13732:27   Matt Hullis V40MUnattached    
13832:38   Jon Sharp V40MUnattached    
13932:38   Jill Sharp V40WUnattached    
14032:47   Rosie Brighty PBU15WIpswich Jaffa28:3322:5935.3 
14133:02   Marie Hullis V40WUnattached    
14233:24   Cherone Challis U20WFelixstowe RRC    
14333:29   Michelle Ostler  V50WIpswich Jaffa32:0629:0723.9 
14433:35   Linda Crook  V45WBRJ Huntingdon30:2629:3330.2 
14534:01   Evie Morgan  U15WIpswich23:1121:4430.8 
14634:01   George Morgan  U11MIpswich22:4222:4221.3 
14734:02   Ben Morgan U15MUnattached    
14834:04   Catherine Morgan V35WUnattached    
14934:28   Niki MacSephney  V35WIpswich Jaffa29:4229:1025.8 
15034:33   Ann Patricia Rowe SENWUnattached    
15134:57   Connie King U15WUnattached    
15235:00   Hannah Tillson PBS25WFelixstowe33:3232:2533.2 
15335:02   Lindsey Ward  V45WIpswich Jaffa26:4926:4920.2 
15435:11   Ella Ward  U15WIpswich Jaffa27:5926:0336.0 
15535:24   Geno Footer U15MUnattached    
15635:37   Ellen Steensma U15WUnattached    
15735:43   Lizzy Howells U15WUnattached    
15836:08   David Lankester V45MUnattached    
15936:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16036:18   Reece Seaman U15MUnattached    
16136:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16236:53   Jo Hack SENWUnattached    
16337:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16437:16   Oliver Footer  U15MIpswich Jaffa26:4721:3934.0 
16537:39   Sophie Garstang U15WUnattached    
16637:40   Tony Garstang V45MUnattached    
16738:34   Edelle Devaney U15WUnattached    
16838:35   Jennifer Devaney  S30WStowmarket24:3524:1325.6 
16938:43   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket24:5523:1716.8 
17038:47   Janine Frosdick SENWUnattached    
17141:38   Hollie Allan U15WUnattached    
17241:43   Katie Garstang U15WUnattached    
17341:46   Darren Rudd V40MUnattached    
17445:16   James Kelly  V80MFramlingham42:4542:1834.1 
17545:16   Richard Fellingham  V65MStowmarket24:0523:4720.6 
17645:23   Colin West  V50MBRJ Huntingdon25:4023:0520.3 
17747:24   Katie Hollinsworth U15WUnattached    
17847:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17947:32   Rachel Bodsworth  S30WHadleigh Hares22:3822:0014.1 
18047:34   Ella Bodsworth U15WHadleigh Hares AC    
18147:34   Anneli Ostler  S30WFelixstowe27:0724:2721.8