Gateshead parkrun # 79 External Results
Gateshead
14 Sep 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23   Tony Carter  S25MTyne Bridge16:1716:072.6 
217:34   Neil Byrne PBV45MUnattached17:3017:122.6 
317:55   Mark Oliver  S25MHeaton17:2817:188.2 
418:01   Andrew Alderson  S30MBlaydon17:1116:530.4 
518:18   Matthew Alderson  S25MRyton TC17:4516:33-1.7 
619:30   Sam Thorpe SENMUnattached    
719:39   Mark Wilde  V35MRoyton19:2418:4810.2 
819:45   Kevin Knight  V40MDurham18:2717:516.8 
920:22   Jonathan Conlon PBV35MLow Fell20:2219:5210.5 
1020:39   Jamie Wilson  S30MTyne Bridge19:0618:395.4 
1120:46   Shaun Dunlop  V45MLow Fell18:4018:1710.2 
1220:54   Ian Norman  V50MHeaton19:3918:062.4 
1320:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1421:04   Emma Tomlinson PBS25WGateshead20:4620:4635.6 
1521:18   Rebecca Pease  U20WGateshead/Doncaster20:2419:226.9 
1621:27   John James  V55MHeaton/Unattached19:3419:2910.1 
1721:35   Alwyn McKee  V45MDromore20:4020:0222.9 
1821:40   Richard Conder  S30MLow Fell21:3118:013.4 
1921:48   Ian Parker  V50MUnattached21:1719:5513.8 
2021:51   Richard Harrison SENMRUN Eat Sleep Training Camp    
2121:59   Trevor Ablett V45MUnattached    
2222:06   Mungai Wairia  V55MClaremont20:5520:089.0 
2322:38   Nicholas Howell  V35MTyne Bridge21:2018:545.8 
2422:47   David Coxon SBV40MNorthumberland Fell Runners22:2520:1520.3 
2522:49   Mark Graham V45MUnattached    
2622:53   Jamie Robinson V35MUnattached    
2722:57   Richard John Bowes  S30MUnattached22:0220:1911.5 
2823:02   Paul Graham Bastow  SENMUnattached22:2920:4915.2 
2923:09   Barry Ord V50MUnattached    
3023:16   Kenneth Jardine V60MUnattached    
3123:18   Lucy Keating  V40WUnattached22:5622:1613.0 
3223:30   Alex Hall SENMUnattached    
3323:44   Iain Summers  SENMUnattached20:3620:3610.5 
3423:49   Nadhim Bayatti  V35MBramhall Runners22:2621:0513.3 
3523:53   Mick Quinn PBV35MAurora/Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club22:3622:3620.3 
3623:53   Charlie Feher PBV40MUnattached23:5322:1519.8 
3724:13   John Coxon V45MUnattached    
3824:27   Mark Francis Lambert V45MUnattached    
3924:31   Hannah Wilson SENWUnattached    
4024:38   Michael Henderson  V65MBlaydon23:1222:3816.9 
4124:44   Mark McCrae SENMUnattached    
4224:47   Kevin Reynolds SENMUnattached    
4324:56   Keith Williams  SENMUnattached22:5521:4031.3 
4425:07   Jennie Martin V35WUnattached    
4525:31   Scott Dodd SENMUnattached    
4625:32   Cathy Fraser  V40WUnattached23:1322:2514.6 
4725:41   Ian Graham  V55MUnattached25:2222:3721.1 
4825:48   Danny Wade  V35MLow Fell21:3018:465.5 
4925:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5026:10   Shane Caher  V40MUp and Runners23:2623:2633.5 
5126:12   Nicola Alderson  S30WBlaydon/Unattached24:0924:0615.0 
5226:16   Val Baxter  V45WBirtley24:3123:0827.5 
5326:23   Philip Jobson  S30MUnattached24:2220:059.6 
5426:35   Roger Loxley  V45MUnattached25:2723:3815.8 
5526:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5627:03   Teresa Mary Saint  V45WUnattached26:1925:5323.1 
5727:07   Lisa Fleming  V40WUnattached25:2523:1518.6 
5827:19   David Alderson V55MUnattached    
5927:25   John Egdell SENMUnattached    
6027:36   Dave Blythman V50MUnattached    
6127:50   Tove Elander  V45WTyne Bridge26:3524:3622.8 
6227:59   Steven Echanique V35MUnattached    
6328:01   Rowan Feher U20MUnattached    
6428:15   Matt Clark V35MUnattached    
6528:19   Annis Feher SBV45WUnattached28:1927:3536.0 
6628:38   Joe Prudham  V75MJarrow & Hebburn23:5422:5024.7 
6728:39   Clare Bowley  V35WBlaydon27:4225:5417.8 
6828:48   Neil Crawley SBV55MUnattached28:4826:0036.0 
6928:52   Nicola Baylis V35WUnattached    
7028:55   Donna Marie Hood SENWUnattached    
7129:00   Joy Craighead  SENWUnattached26:3426:0935.6 
7229:01   Malcolm Craighead  V55MNorth East Vets26:3525:1636.0 
7329:08   Simon Daniels V40MUnattached    
7429:15   Abbas Mojarab V50MUnattached    
7529:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7629:28   Laurence Edwards  V50MGiffnock North28:2424:1931.7 
7729:36   Paul Taylor  V50MSaltwell23:4322:1821.8 
7829:51   Julie Papworth  V45WUnattached26:3326:0824.0 
7929:52   David Papworth  V45MStragglers23:3423:3431.4 
8030:05   John Moses V55MUnattached    
8130:10   Jason Smith V40MUnattached    
8230:12   James Edward Shaw V55MUnattached    
8330:16   Selina Myles  SENWUp and Runners25:2325:2120.0 
8430:16   Anita Meli  V40WUp and Runners26:5726:5736.0 
8530:20   Irene Henderson SBV65WBlaydon30:2026:4726.3 
8631:12   Zara Edwards  SENWUnattached29:0626:3321.9 
8731:25   Marsha Graham V35WUnattached    
8832:21   Simon James Morden V45MUnattached    
8932:53   Ysmay Feher U20WUnattached    
9033:56   David James Tait  V65MSaltwell32:3832:0036.0 
9134:22   Fiona Kasey  V50WWimborne33:2831:1836.0 
9234:22   Chris Archibold  V40M 26:4424:0830.3 
9334:23   Katherine Dunkerton  SENWUnattached28:4927:3236.0 
9434:39   Gladys Nyadu PBV45WUnattached34:0231:2125.5 
9534:57   Andrea Lewis-Coker SENWUnattached    
9637:00   Sarah Holliday V35WUnattached    
9737:30   Sarah Oram SENWUnattached    
9838:52   Zosh Feher U20WUnattached    
9938:57   Amanda Byworth  S30WLow Fell27:1825:3317.7