Tilgate parkrun # 65 External Results
Tilgate
14 Sep 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:20   Ben Golding  U18MCrawley17:3116:558.8 
218:55   Owen Wyeth  U18MCrawley18:5418:3920.4 
318:56   Gary Thayre SBV50MCrawley18:5617:3010.5 
419:19   Daniel Longhurst  S30MSevenoaks/7oaks Triathlon Club18:4817:473.8 
519:21   Andrew Summers SBV45MUnattached19:0018:084.4 
619:53   Matthew Boxall  U15MCrawley19:0718:4210.8 
720:00   Sean Heard  V35MCrawley Saints & Sinners19:3819:387.5 
820:08   Alan Foley V35MUnattached    
920:10   Rich Airey  S30MBrighton & Hove17:0216:1316.1 
1020:39   David Howard SENMUnattached    
1120:42   Wayne Kingsnorth  V35MCrawley Saints & Sinners20:0618:524.9 
1220:43   Stephen Bridewell  S30MCrawley Saints & Sinners20:1319:396.5 
1320:45   Stephen Baker PBV50MCrawley Saints & Sinners20:3319:587.9 
1421:03   Chris Cheeseman SBV50MCrawley/Thames Hare & Hounds21:0319:4626.9 
1521:08   Will Summers  U18MUnattached20:4020:0630.8 
1621:22   Ian Greenaway  V40MLingfield20:2020:0710.4 
1721:25   Kevin Rice  S30MHorley Harriers20:4118:036.3 
1821:28   Euan Menzies  V40MUnattached21:1021:1013.8 
1921:29   Peter Banks V50MUnattached    
2021:31   Dan Riley V35MUnattached    
2121:32   Geoff Fisher  V60MStragglers21:0419:1712.6 
2221:56   Peter Longworth  V35MCrawley/South London20:4319:2711.8 
2321:56   George Lyle  S20MWaverley20:4819:566.9 
2422:00   Vernon Given  V40MLingfield21:3720:249.6 
2522:12   David Tibbals  V50MCrawley20:2219:339.9 
2622:13   Kennagh Marsh  U18WCrawley22:0419:3416.9 
2722:22   Chris Brockington SBSENMUnattached21:0820:0312.9 
2822:25   James Tombs  S25MUnattached21:5817:577.1 
2922:36   Sundeep Kalsi  V40MCrawley22:3020:056.9 
3022:40   Megan Melville PBS20WCanterbury/Unattached22:4022:1017.7 
3122:54   Alice Smith U15WUnattached    
3222:54   Andrew Toby Smith V40MUnattached    
3323:00   Carly Derraven SENWUnattached    
3423:10   Bill Freestone  V45MUnattached22:3822:2113.6 
3523:21   Peter Gauntlett SENMUnattached    
3623:25   Jeremy Carmichael  V55MCrawley22:4622:3315.7 
3723:36   David Worsell PBV40MLingfield22:3722:3715.1 
3823:47   Hugh Etherton  V35MUnattached21:2121:2136.0 
3923:50   Mark Hazlewood PBV50MLingfield/Chichester23:5022:3914.8 
4024:04   Mark Morgan  V40MUKRunChat23:5521:4511.7 
4124:09   Jeremy Powell SENMUnattached    
4224:36   Nagesh Nagara V40MUnattached    
4324:40   Geoff Crouch V45MSwim-1st Triathlon Club    
4424:46   Gary Holford  V50MUnattached21:4720:479.0 
4524:51   Kieran Lewer V40MUnattached    
4624:52   Gareth Bowen SENMUnattached    
4724:56   Raymond Ko  V35MCrawley Saints & Sinners/Unattached24:5524:5526.4 
4824:59   Phil Mazur  V50MStriders of Croydon23:5322:5136.0 
4925:03   Warwick Bilham  V60MSouth London/Road Runners Club20:4120:1823.1 
5025:18   Sam Cunningham SBU18MCrawley25:1823:3134.4 
5125:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5225:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5325:30   Gareth Jones SENMUnattached    
5425:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5525:36   Andrew Mitchelson  V45MBrighton & Hove22:5119:3912.4 
5625:39   Sam Eden SENMUnattached    
5725:40   Jay Eden SENMUnattached    
5825:40   Steve Catt SENMUnattached    
5925:43   Paul David Norcross V35MUnattached    
6025:45   Mel Ansell  V55MUnattached25:2225:2236.0 
6125:51   Kevin Allen  V55MScunthorpe23:1921:2811.7 
6225:53   Richard Boxall  V45MUnattached22:4622:4012.7 
6325:54   Georgina Scutt  V40WCrawley/Crawley TC24:5223:2212.8 
6425:57   Linda Robson  SENWCrawley Saints & Sinners25:0824:3418.8 
6525:59   Mary Freestone  V55WCrawley Saints & Sinners25:5123:4016.9 
6626:17   Sue Vance V40WUnattached    
6726:20   Therese Moutou V45WUnattached    
6826:21   Jennie Hughes V50WUnattached    
6926:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7026:24   Finlay Burchett  U15MHorsham Joggers23:3019:065.3 
7126:28   Lyndsay Johnston SENWUnattached    
7226:29   Peter Lyle  V60MBurgess Hill25:2124:3917.3 
7326:31   Anne Elizabeth Brady V60WUnattached    
7426:33   James Lanzon V40MUnattached    
7526:37   Karen Ledlie V35WUnattached    
7626:43   Nikki Bache V35WUnattached    
7726:43   Paul Williams SENMUnattached    
7826:45   David Eaton V65MUnattached    
7926:46   Clare Ray SENWUnattached    
8026:50   Peter Airey PBV60MCrawley Saints & Sinners/Unattached26:1825:2722.4 
8126:50   Alnur Hassam  V40MFetch Everyone21:4320:4511.7 
8227:01   Adrian Bailey  S30MHorley Harriers24:4522:0020.8 
8327:04   Lois Jerrey SBV45WLingfield/Chichester27:0426:1021.1 
8427:11   Tony Dakers V50MUnattached    
8527:15   Harvey John Martin Bowen U15MUnattached    
8627:17   Martin Williams  V35MCrawley Saints & Sinners21:1320:4122.1 
8727:17   Debbie Williams  V35WCrawley Saints & Sinners27:1626:3036.0 
8827:24   Claire Stokes  S20WCrawley/Lincoln Uni24:2122:4917.4 
8927:27   Philip Handley  V55MStriders of Croydon26:1125:0925.9 
9027:30   Zena Khan V40WUnattached    
9127:50   Carl Bell SENMUnattached    
9227:53   Judy Warren V35WUnattached    
9327:55   John Haynes  V45MUnattached24:5423:1715.2 
9428:00   Namyeon Kim SENWUnattached    
9528:07   Tim Wilkinson  V45MUnattached19:3319:3314.7 
9628:09   Susan Wilkinson V45WUnattached    
9728:14   John Charles Mitchelmore V65MUnattached    
9828:15   Joanna Taylor V35WUnattached    
10028:16   Julie Briggs  V40WArena 8017:5617:313.5 
9928:16   Sarah Bourne V45WUnattached    
10128:17   Chris Simpson  V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners24:3624:1232.6 
10228:19   David Steffensen  V50MUnattached26:5026:2324.7 
10328:22   David Paul Thomas V40MUnattached    
10428:27   Nevenka Worsell  V40WLingfield27:5327:3320.5 
10528:29   Daniel Reynolds SENMUnattached    
10628:36   Joshua Petar Worsell U15MUnattached    
10728:39   Angela Morrison SBV35WUnattached28:3922:0829.6 
10829:02   Chris Shelford V35MUnattached    
10929:03   Theresa Donohue  V45WLingfield28:0626:4121.8 
11029:08   Elizabeth Farrell SBV60WHorsham Joggers27:3726:4623.3 
11129:09   Louise Lewer V40WSwim-1st Triathlon Club    
11229:10   Saul Brignell PBV40MHorsham Joggers28:0521:1412.5 
11329:17   Nicola Paton PBV40WHorsham Joggers28:3624:4026.2 
11429:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11529:29   Amanda Reilly  V50WHorsham Joggers29:2626:4820.9 
11629:35   Angela Raper  V40WUnattached28:2826:1919.0 
11729:36   Sarah Barrett SENWUnattached    
11829:37   Doug Mccomb  V55MUnattached28:0127:5836.0 
11929:39   Alison Goodall V55WUnattached    
12029:42   Liam Marsh U15MSouthdowns Orienteers    
12129:43   David Marsh  V50MWorthing24:1421:1510.6 
12229:43   Paul Tarran V35MUnattached    
12329:50   Zoe Cornish SENWUnattached    
12429:59   Anne Thomas V40WUnattached    
12530:02   Laurel Hayward  V45WUnattached29:4529:4526.1 
12630:06   Carole Mills PBV35WBurgess Hill29:0224:3417.9 
12730:06   Alan Iain Macdonald  V45MUnattached26:2322:4817.4 
12830:26   Kimberly Waller PBV45WCrawley Saints & Sinners30:2628:4234.8 
12930:28   Jack Hirchfield U20MUnattached    
13030:31   Michael Reilly V45MUnattached    
13130:37   Claire Cargill V40WUnattached    
13230:42   Brian Purnell  V60MCrawley Saints & Sinners30:2423:3930.2 
13331:02   Robert Copper V40MUnattached    
13431:08   David Hoben SBV60MSurrey WC/Veterans/Striders of Croydon31:0828:3825.9 
13531:12   Louise Bevan  V40WHorsham Joggers27:4925:5420.4 
13631:16   David Heaton SENMUnattached    
13731:25   Jean Lyle  V60WBurgess Hill29:2328:1325.3 
13831:32   Marian Lang V50WUnattached    
13931:38   Joanne Willison PBS25WHorsham Joggers30:5028:0223.4 
14031:42   Paul McCarthy V35MUnattached    
14131:43   Nik Kalsi PBU15MCrawley31:4331:1536.0 
14231:50   Karen Spencer V50WUnattached    
14332:10   Rebecca Agar SBSENWUnattached31:0630:0936.0 
14432:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14532:21   Fiona Montgomery  S30WHorley Harriers/Unattached29:2026:2320.8 
14632:23   Harry Wilson U15MUnattached    
14732:30   Lynn Laverty V50WUnattached    
14832:33   Paul Taylor V50MUnattached    
14932:35   Harry Ford V55MUnattached    
15032:35   Clive Darbon  V50MUnattached27:3227:3223.9 
15132:47   Kay Edmonds V45WUnattached    
15232:47   Neil Edmonds  V45MHorsham Joggers24:5324:0632.1 
15332:49   Hollie Robinson U15WUnattached    
15432:51   Gavin Washington SENMUnattached    
15532:51   Charlotte Harwood SENWUnattached    
15632:58   Craig Webber V45MUnattached    
15733:10   Katy McComb SENWUnattached    
15833:10   Julie Kalsi  V45WUnattached32:2829:4426.0 
15933:12   Christopher Lee  V50MCrawley Saints & Sinners24:3322:2815.1 
16033:35   Jennifer Denyer PBV55WHaywards Heath33:3533:1130.5 
16133:45   Clare Airey  SENWUnattached32:1528:5630.7 
16233:46   Debbie Ward V50WUnattached    
16334:05   Katie Risby SENWUnattached    
16434:06   David Risby  V55MBurgess Hill26:5526:5533.2 
16534:16   Richard Daniells SBV50MCrawley Saints & Sinners32:4326:5621.0 
16634:17   Sally Bell SENWUnattached    
16734:27   Taryn Jones V35WUnattached    
16834:30   Paola Heaton SENWUnattached    
16934:38   Lorraine Bulbeck  SENWUnattached33:0830:3326.1 
17034:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17134:41   Allison Pacey V45WUnattached    
17234:41   Gemma Lucas SENWUnattached    
17335:04   Claire Withall SENWUnattached    
17435:22   Karan Perry V35WUnattached    
17535:39   Gemma Berrill  S25WHorsham Joggers28:2725:4430.6 
17635:40   Lesley Pennington PBV40WHorsham Joggers33:1133:0336.0 
17736:36   Lucy Hunt U15WUnattached    
17836:38   Darren Hunt  V35MCrawley Saints & Sinners21:3518:274.8 
17936:55   Colin Victor Gerritty V70MUnattached    
18037:05   Anne Kirsten Hayward V55WUnattached    
18138:23   Helen Davies  S30WUnattached36:5236:5236.0 
18238:26   Amy Mills  U11WCrawley34:2423:1222.5 
18338:38   Alan Litchfield V60MUnattached    
18438:38   Lyn Tombs V55WUnattached    
18539:06   Jacqui Robinson V40WUnattached    
18639:49   Helen Cross  S30WUnattached39:3939:3936.0 
18740:44   Len Golding  V75MUnattached39:4139:1736.0 
18840:48   Chris Mills V35MUnattached    
18941:11   Esther Kamya V40WUnattached    
19041:11   Max Bowen U15MUnattached    
19141:25   Jocelyn Mary Thomas V65WUnattached    
19242:53   Hannah Mills U15WUnattached    
19343:30   Danielle McComb  S30WCrawley/Crawley TC41:2931:5936.0 
19443:54   Sophie Airey U20WUnattached    
19545:39   Maureen Gaines V50WUnattached    
19645:46   Amber Webber U20WUnattached    
19745:46   Saffron Webber V40WUnattached    
19846:04   Tony Airey V50MUnattached    
19948:53   Claire Budd V45WUnattached    
20049:04   Lisa Melville SENWUnattached    
20149:05   Anna Hull V35WUnattached    
20250:14   Malcom Thayre V70MUnattached    
20350:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20450:40   Ben Stock  S30MCrawley Saints & Sinners18:5917:413.4