Huntingdon parkrun # 23 External Results
Huntingdon
14 Sep 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:25   Steve Halsall SBSENMBRJ Huntingdon18:2516:582.2 
219:11   Ollie Ritch  S25MNene Valley18:2817:4722.9 
320:16   Dan Waite  S20MEly17:0417:045.4 
420:29   Daniel Diaz V40MUnattached    
520:35   Marco Wassersleben  V35MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany20:0119:065.7 
620:40   Phil Redden  V60MRiverside/Biggleswade19:3418:4211.2 
720:48   Ellie Welch SBU18WCorby20:4819:5214.5 
821:01   Ffion Jones  S20WLincoln & District19:5419:5415.4 
921:21   Dylan Fitch U20MDragons Running Club    
1021:36   Nick Alexander  V35MWootton RR/Northants Police20:4520:0812.2 
1121:59   Polly Smith  U18WHuntingdonshire21:1320:0415.6 
1222:04   Kevin Cole V60MUnattached    
1322:24   Jacob Grimmage U15MAlconbury Dragons Cross Country    
1422:25   John Morris V55MUnattached    
1522:40   Jon Barlow  V40MBRJ Huntingdon21:4621:2123.5 
1622:51   Karl Taylor  V35MBRJ Huntingdon21:1119:4614.5 
1723:00   Tyler Rocha U20MAlconbury Dragons Cross Country    
1823:03   Owen Mclaughlin  V60MUnattached22:0921:1114.5 
1923:21   Eleanor Smith  U20WHuntingdonshire22:4320:4518.6 
2023:36   Ian Michael Sells V45MUnattached    
2123:41   David Tuffnail PBV40MMarch23:2320:5420.0 
2223:41   Paul Sheffield V50MUnattached    
2323:47   Kayla Helmkamp U15WAlconbury Dragons Cross Country    
2423:50   Graham Pearce V45MUnattached    
2523:56   David Spurle  S30MUnattached23:3320:399.5 
2623:57   Adam Cook  S25MBRJ Huntingdon23:5022:1214.9 
2724:03   Leigh Paul Aitken V35MUnattached    
2824:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2924:15   Philip Pearsons  V50MBRJ Huntingdon23:3021:4718.8 
3024:19   David Newton  V60MBRJ Huntingdon23:3522:1911.9 
3124:26   Ian Lasseter PBV45MUnattached23:3321:2113.2 
3224:41   Warren Monk PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon23:4822:3326.9 
3324:56   Gary Spackman  V45MBRJ Huntingdon23:4022:1924.9 
3424:57   Neil Harries  V50MUnattached24:3521:2010.6 
3525:12   Tom Brand  V45MBRJ Huntingdon24:0123:1214.8 
3625:15   Rachel Real PBV40WBRJ Huntingdon23:0622:0130.3 
3725:19   Simon Margot  S30MHuntingdonshire18:3617:448.2 
3825:28   Patrick Desmond V50MUnattached    
3925:33   Suzanne Ling V45WUnattached    
4025:53   Simon Thelwall SENMUnattached    
4125:58   Fraser Hindmarsh PBU11MRiverside25:3725:2836.0 
4226:07   Sharon Mackie  V35WBRJ Huntingdon23:3523:3536.0 
4326:19   Dylan Lake U15MUnattached    
4426:21   Robyn Hall SENWUnattached    
4526:25   Leonard Kirkby PBV60MRamsey26:0824:0527.0 
4626:25   Nigel Prouten V45MUnattached    
4726:30   Annette Newton  V60WBRJ Huntingdon24:1823:4013.9 
4826:31   Nathan Brennan  S30MBRJ Huntingdon23:0922:3325.3 
4926:39   Robert Blade V35MUnattached    
5026:42   Emily Jane Wake-Primett U15WUnattached    
5126:48   Andy Matson  V45MBRJ Huntingdon23:4621:5213.9 
5226:52   Daniel Mitton  U15MBRJ Huntingdon26:0319:0514.2 
5327:07   Chris Schmidt  S30MBRJ Huntingdon18:4918:4935.6 
5427:08   Claire Schmidt  S30WBRJ Huntingdon22:1222:1236.0 
5527:09   Graham Leonard V55MUnattached    
5627:18   Tammie Grimmage V50WUnattached    
5727:23   Brooke Roberts U20WAlconbury Dragons Cross Country    
5827:23   Charles Roberts V40MUnattached    
5927:33   Samantha Ann Brown  V40WBRJ Huntingdon27:1726:3223.5 
6027:40   Nicky Barlow  V40WBRJ Huntingdon25:5125:3931.1 
6127:46   Karen Newton V40WUnattached    
6227:57   Roberta Mullineaux V50WUnattached    
6328:11   Brian Murdoch V50MUnattached    
6428:11   Martyn Peter Davies V50MUnattached    
6528:16   Kevin Brinkhurst SENMUnattached    
6628:20   Deborah Rostant  V45WBRJ Huntingdon27:3424:5826.9 
6728:25   Mairi Thelwall  S30WBRJ Huntingdon27:0921:2611.3 
6828:29   Paul Tapscott  V60MBRJ Huntingdon27:2326:5720.4 
6928:41   Ian Guest V40MUnattached    
7028:47   Tim Thurston V50MUnattached    
7128:50   Saurabh Mittal  V35MFetch Everyone28:0226:5924.0 
7228:54   Allison M Farrer  V40WRiverside27:0525:4425.4 
7328:59   Jan Cole V55WUnattached    
7430:09   Emma Woodfield V40WUnattached    
7530:11   Alex Mitton  U11MBRJ Huntingdon27:2121:139.7 
7630:15   Jenny Harries SENWUnattached    
7730:25   Rachel Sargent V45WUnattached    
7830:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7930:32   Paul Mitton  V40MCambridge Uni Press22:2619:597.7 
8030:40   Martin Andrew Jay V45MUnattached    
8130:43   Jonwilliam Scott SENMUnattached    
8231:07   Cameron Smith  U18MBRJ Huntingdon/Unattached27:2419:2411.6 
8331:29   Karen Keenan  V55WUnattached29:1529:1532.1 
8431:32   Shelley Jane Breese Surtees V40WUnattached    
8531:40   Melanie Gearing  V40WBRJ Huntingdon27:1425:5423.4 
8631:43   Elaine Gaines V55WUnattached    
8731:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8831:50   Tylee Hunt U15WAlconbury Dragons Cross Country    
8932:36   Lesley Godfrey V55WUnattached    
9032:53   Marcus Alderman U20MUnattached    
9133:30   Barnaby Smith  U15MHuntingdonshire31:5828:3028.2 
9233:49   Suzanne Seaman V35WUnattached    
9334:14   Jack Woodward U15MUnattached    
9434:15   Keith Simmons  V60MBRJ Huntingdon29:3426:4827.8 
9535:43   Tim Hughes V45MUnattached    
9635:59   Vikki Hughes V40WUnattached    
9736:00   Lucrecia Sherenco  V50WUnattached35:3035:3036.0 
9836:34   Amie Smith  U18WBRJ Huntingdon32:4429:5634.0 
9936:40   Janet Redden V55WUnattached    
10036:54   Tim Hall  V60MBRJ Huntingdon31:3731:3734.1 
10136:55   Suzie Hall  S30WBRJ Huntingdon32:1230:4533.7 
10237:25   Charlotte Orugboh U15WBRJ Run and Tri    
10337:26   Clair Anderson V35WUnattached    
10437:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10539:19   Janine Teal V45WUnattached    
10639:21   Julie Dew V45WUnattached    
10739:42   Louise Alderman V40WUnattached    
10840:55   John Hutchinson SENMUnattached    
10941:44   Helen Boobier V40WUnattached    
11042:51   Gill Neave V50WUnattached    
11143:22   John Frank Ocallaghan  V60MBRJ Huntingdon40:0737:1336.0 
11243:30   Joy Seiler V75WUnattached    
11349:39   Louise Gaines SENWUnattached