Banstead Woods parkrun # 36 External Results
Banstead Woods
2 Feb 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29   Philip Sanger  S25MEpsom & Ewell16:2716:0828.7 
216:42   Pawel Bal PBS20MSouth London16:3416:025.6 
317:23   Chris Phelan SBV45MSouth London16:4816:489.7 
418:00   Matt Chapman SBS25MSouth London17:1116:4215.7 
518:02   Mark Burtwell PBV35MSouth London17:4917:2736.0 
618:13   Damian MacEnhill  V35MStriders of Croydon18:1117:456.6 
718:17   Graham Hewett PBS20MDorking & Mole Valley17:4116:4229.7 
818:21   Jill Parker PBS30WTri London18:2117:5913.5 
918:41   Isabel Brinsden PBU18WEpsom & Ewell18:3317:311.8 
1018:48   Andy Davis SBV35MSouth London17:2617:2610.7 
1118:56   Tim McIntyre SBV45MEpsom Oddballs18:4518:426.3 
1219:00   Stuart Pearce PBSENMUnattached18:3217:5028.2 
1319:02   Ian Kitching  V55MSouth London17:3517:355.9 
1419:07   Peter Nixon PBV35MSutton Runners18:4418:448.8 
1519:18   David Sinclair  S20MSouth London17:3417:3419.2 
1619:37   James Mabbutt SBU20MUnattached19:1118:1711.8 
1719:38   Mike Pocock  V50MReigate Priory19:1819:188.3 
1819:43   John Matthews  V35M26.2/University of London19:4117:254.6 
1919:55   Stephen Cooney PBV35MCollingwood19:2919:158.1 
2020:00   Neil Furze PBV35MStriders of Croydon20:0020:0023.2 
2120:08   Johnathon Wilson PBU18M26.218:5118:5132.0 
2220:17   Darran Ford PBS30MSutton Runners20:1718:355.6 
2320:18   Phyllis Flynn SBV45WStragglers19:3419:346.9 
2420:20   Ed Thruston PBS25MSouth London19:5119:5136.0 
2520:37   Andrew Stalley PBV40MCollingwood19:5719:3110.6 
2620:39   Robin Holmes SBV40MSouth London19:4618:109.4 
2720:42   Paul Dolan SBSENMCollingwood20:1220:12  
2820:44   Helen Furze PBV40WWimbledon Windmilers20:4420:4436.0 
2920:48   Robert Li  V40MRoad Runners Club20:1020:1036.0 
3020:50   Christine Costiff  V45WSouth London/Ashbourne20:2819:349.9 
3121:20   Dave Wilson  V45M26.219:0718:4312.4 
3221:21   Joe Chang  S25M26.217:5517:554.9 
3321:22   Tom Holden  U11MSouth London19:5815:318.5 
3421:29   Brian Churchard  V40MReigate Priory20:3419:2930.8 
3521:33   Paul Thatcher PBV45MUnattached21:3321:3333.7 
3621:35   Sam Ackerman SBU20MUnattached20:3619:1821.8 
3721:40   Kevin Bradnick PBSENMUnattached21:0421:04  
3821:44   Ceara Joyce  V35WEpsom Oddballs21:1521:1313.3 
3921:55   Guy Holden  V40MSouth London20:2920:1031.4 
4022:01   Harvey Hughes PBV55MSouth London21:2021:2021.8 
4122:05   Viv Mitchell  V45WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley20:5320:4315.4 
4222:08   Amy Mitchell PBU18WSouth London22:0821:5327.0 
4322:14   Karen Lloyd  S30WReigate Priory21:1320:5917.6 
4422:16   Maria Kavanagh PBU15WSouth London22:1621:5436.0 
4522:17   Gerri Hart SBV55WEpsom Allsorts21:4821:2829.0 
4622:20   Alan Collis PBV50M26.220:2320:2336.0 
4722:25   Peter Searle  V40MUnattached21:5621:3924.6 
4822:26   Andy Robinson SBV45MUnattached21:2621:0830.5 
4922:42   James Browne SBSENMUnattached21:0921:09  
5022:52   Graham Humphris PBV35MCollingwood22:3122:3136.0 
5122:58   Matthew Anderson PBV35MUnattached22:5822:58  
5223:19   Francis Upcott  V55MSouth London19:5119:5117.8 
5323:23   Don Esslemont  V45M26.220:2820:2834.1 
5423:24   Therese Panetta SBV45WSutton Runners22:4122:4124.6 
5523:37   Matthew Pont  SENMUnattached22:4220:5322.2 
5623:50   James Dance PBS30MUnattached21:3021:3036.0 
5724:00   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:5822:1925.4 
5824:09   Richard Clark  V60MTadworth23:2622:0136.0 
5924:21   John Miller  V50MUnattached23:0523:0522.8 
6024:38   Ian Field PBV45MSouth London24:2724:0436.0 
6124:50   Tim Lunn SBV40M26.223:3922:4236.0 
6224:52   Ruth Cottam SBV40WCollingwood24:5024:1824.6 
6325:10   Matthew Searle  U20MUnattached21:3421:3435.4 
6425:13   Carol Goodwin SBV45WEpsom Allsorts25:1324:0836.0 
6525:28   Patricia Murphy  V50WEpsom Allsorts25:2625:2623.9 
6625:41   Alan Thruston SBV50MUnattached24:3524:35  
6725:44   Mark Waring  V45MUnattached25:2325:2323.2 
6825:45   Hannah Field PBU18WSouth London25:2625:26  
6925:45   Jennie Hewett  U18WSouth London23:1422:5214.2 
7025:51   Richard Thomas George Oliver  V45MSouth London25:3823:2436.0 
7126:05   Elaine Reddyhoff SBV50W26.226:0524:2823.7 
7226:13   Mike Bryant PBV65M26.226:1326:1335.9 
7326:18   Helen Atkinson PBV40WUnattached26:1826:1836.0 
7426:41   Kaeli Zonfrillo PBU15WEpsom & Ewell24:3721:3836.0 
7526:42   Andy Zonfrillo PBV40MSouth London20:5919:3512.9 
7626:45   Vanessa Anstee PBV35WUnattached25:4324:5119.1 
7727:02   Mandi Neal  SENWUnattached26:2626:26  
7827:21   Charlotte Ralph U15WSutton High School    
7927:22   Mark Ralph  V45MUnattached20:2920:29  
8027:28   Martin Trenaman  V35MUnattached26:1824:5918.6 
8127:29   David Tonna PBSENMUnattached27:2927:29  
8227:32   Terry Ward  V60MSouth London26:0722:0718.5 
8327:36   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners25:4225:1725.2 
8427:41   Sean Sadler PBV35MUnattached23:1021:1010.8 
8528:06   Pauline Maxton PBV50WEpsom Allsorts27:5827:5723.9 
8628:09   Emma Ford SBSENWUnattached28:0927:09  
8728:12   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached24:5424:5424.0 
8828:18   Melvin Trundley  V60MCollingwood26:0925:2825.1 
8928:19   Tony Trundley  V40MCollingwood19:4218:346.5 
9028:22   Jo Robinson PBV45WUnattached25:2825:2829.0 
9128:31   Karl Hancock  SENMUnattached26:3826:38  
9228:32   Sue Goodman PBV40WUnattached28:3228:32  
9328:34   Kathy Wetherall PBV50WEpsom Allsorts26:4226:4235.7 
9428:50   Deborah Camp SBV45WEpsom Allsorts28:5027:4228.3 
9528:55   Morwenna Carrington PBV35WUnattached27:5326:4836.0 
9628:58   Alison Fox  V40WCollingwood27:0725:5024.7 
9729:09   Susan Esslemont SBV40WEpsom Allsorts27:4726:1427.9 
9829:10   Lesley Coonan PBV50WEpsom Allsorts27:2427:2434.4 
9929:13   Rachel Collins PBSENWUnattached27:1127:0536.0 
10029:14   Steve Thacker  V35MUnattached27:3826:57  
10129:15   Fee Baulackey  V50WEpsom Allsorts28:0727:3330.0 
10229:26   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts27:5126:0034.8 
10329:58   Karen Anderson SBSENWUnattached28:5928:5936.0 
10431:42   Nicola Johnson PBU18WUnattached31:4231:42  
10531:46   Patricia Cue SBV50WSutton Runners29:2626:4332.0 
10632:05   Deborah Harrison  S30WUnattached30:4830:4832.0 
10732:07   Julie Williamson SBSENWUnattached32:0732:0136.0 
10832:17   Rachel Johnson U15WSt Anne's School    
10932:23   Gill Russell PBV45WUnattached32:2332:2336.0 
11032:24   Serena Stracey SBS30WStriders of Croydon32:2420:0610.2 
11132:47   Matilda Brooks PBU15WUnattached32:4726:4336.0 
11232:56   Christian Brooks  V40MUnattached24:3124:0636.0 
11333:45   Kirsty Gaston  U18WUnattached32:0632:06  
11433:46   Jo-anne Meehan  V40WUnattached32:0732:07  
11533:53   George Frogley  V70MVeterans31:4631:4634.1 
11634:04   Keith Booth PBV65MUnattached33:5833:5836.0