Cheshire County Championships External Results
Warrington
4 Jan 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
137:57   Dan Cliffe U23MLiverpool H-4.6 
239:54   Matthew Barnes V35MAltrincham-3.0 
340:11   Chris Perry SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students-3.8 
440:17   Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal-1.4 
540:26   Damian Nicholls SENMMacclesfield/Wilmslow1.6 
640:55   James Bailey SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students7.2 
741:17   James Wignall U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-3.9 
841:54   Alex Hall SENMChester TC23.6 
942:38   Chris Standidge SENMVale Royal-0.8 
1042:43   Peter Speake V35MWilmslow-1.3 
1142:46   Dave Alexander V45MWest Cheshire1.8 
1243:13   Chris McCarthy SENMKenilworth Runners/Tipton10.9 
1343:31   Duncan Harris V45MChester TC5.4 
1443:40   Matt SmithV40MSouth Cheshire  
1544:32   Robert Olliver V35MVale Royal15.4 
1644:40   Peter Mallison V40MSouth Cheshire3.5 
1744:42   Graham MacNeil V50MWilmslow18.6 
1844:46   Colin Bishop V50MHelsby RC1.0 
1944:56   Simon Oliver V35MChester TC0.6 
2045:31   Tom McGaff V55MWilmslow/Cheshire Hill Racers8.6 
2145:33   Alistair McNay V35MTattenhall20.7 
2245:59   Andrew Whittingham V40MWilmslow2.7 
2346:09   Christopher Millington V40MSpectrum4.8 
2446:11   Steven Caldwell SENMVale Royal10.4 
2546:41   Paul HancockV40MChester Tri  
2646:44   Mike Hill V45MWilmslow3.6 
2746:53   Robert John Wilson V45MWilmslow9.9 
2847:02   Tim Pattison SENMMacclesfield/Cambridge Uni36.0 
2947:07   Colin Thompson SENMHelsby RC2.7 
3047:10   Allan McCormick SENMWilmslow9.0 
3147:15   Jonathan MetcalfeSENMKnutsford Tri  
3247:28   Jeremy Bygrave V40MWilmslow10.9 
3347:31   Bryan Carr V50MCongleton28.5 
3447:36   James Noakes V45MMacclesfield1.3 
3547:41   Greg McNallyV40MHigh Peak Cycles  
3647:41   Michael Harrington V40MVale Royal2.5 
3747:43   Steven Thompson SENMWarrington RR4.2 
3847:48   Andy Mayers V40MSouth Cheshire8.7 
3948:00   Graham Taylor V50MWilmslow15.9 
4048:09   James Simpson V40MSouth Cheshire4.1 
4148:16   Trevor Morris V50MWilmslow3.3 
4248:18   Thomas HardmanSENMKnutsford Tri  
4348:18   Daniel Williams SENMSouth Cheshire15.4 
4448:20   Bryan Lomas V40MCongleton2.8 
4548:29   Andrew Jackson V35MDelamere Spartans35.3 
4648:35   Duncan LeeSENMUnattached  
4748:43   Karl Steinegger SENMSpectrum/Ambleside14.2 
4848:50   Mark Livingston V45MSt Helens Tri7.5 
4948:55   David RyderSENMHigh Peak Cycles  
5049:02   Dan Astbury V35MChester TC29.5 
5149:20   Richard Kellett SENMKnutsford Tri Club32.5 
5249:27   Chris Moss V40MCongleton3.9 
5349:30   Chris PattersonSENMSouth Cheshire  
5449:36   Mervyn Ward V55MWarrington AC6.5 
5549:41   Tony Archer V55MVale Royal16.5 
5649:49   Michael Waring V45MChester TC5.7 
5749:51   James Pearce V40MCongleton8.2 
5849:58   Jim Connolly V50MSt Helens Tri  
5950:13   Stephen Watmough V50MWarrington AC0.9 
6050:27   Rob Gilbert V45MWilmslow36.0 
6150:33   Richard Hirons V45MWilmslow12.5 
6250:40   Nick Wishart V45MDelamere Spartans31.2 
6350:57   Pete Newham V40MCongleton16.6 
6450:59   Denis Duret V45MChester TC10.9 
6551:00   Simon Atkins V45MKnutsford Tri Club11.2 
6651:05   Nik AvraamSENMWarrington Road Runners  
6751:06   Richard Cooper V45MBoalloy36.0 
6851:07   Chris Collins SENMDelamere Spartans6.5 
6951:08   Matthew Taylor V35MWilmslow6.4 
7051:08   Scott Bamber V45MVale Royal9.2 
7151:11   John Mooney V50MMacclesfield25.4 
7251:17   Jim Dawson V50MWarrington RR8.4 
7351:20   Toby Miller U23MBoalloy6.6 
7451:21   Paul Wain V45MKnutsford Tri Club9.2 
7551:25   Neil Garnett V50MSpectrum/Clayton le Moors8.3 
7651:31   Ben Fletcher V35MDelamere Spartans3.9 
7751:39   Ian Smallwood V50MWilmslow/York Acorn9.9 
7851:50   Dave Douglas V45MDelamere Spartans13.4 
7951:55   Matt Shillabeer V40MSt Helens Tri15.3 
8052:02   Jon Bale V50MWilmslow12.0 
8152:14   Julian Spencer V50MSpectrum10.0 
8252:19   Ewan Holton V35MKnutsford Tri Club18.0 
8352:29   Chris Fitzpatrick V35MHelsby RC2.2 
8452:31   John Goggins V35MKnutsford Tri Club11.8 
8552:40   Lee Campbell V50MBoalloy23.2 
8652:50   James Grannan U20MWilmslow31.9 
8753:13   Nigel Baskerville V45MSouth Cheshire13.1 
8853:38   Anthony Derbyshire V40MBoalloy22.0 
8953:43   Chris Hewitson V35MCongleton33.1 
9054:02   Matt Larkin V40MHalton & Frodsham4.5 
9154:19   Neil Fowler V45MCrewe & Nantwich7.0 
9254:29   Steve Riley V45MHelsby RC14.1 
9354:40   Andrew Holland SENMWarrington RR9.3 
9455:15   Phil Matthews V35MWilmslow22.8 
9555:21   Andy Garnett V55MSpectrum11.6 
9655:25   Steve Mee V35MDelamere Spartans35.8 
9755:29   Tim Lewis V45MSpectrum35.4 
9855:32   Peter Burton V45MLymm17.2 
9955:48   William Keeling V45MKnutsford Tri Club13.2 
10055:55   Jon Hawker V50MEllesmere Port/Delamere Spartans11.4 
10155:58   Rob GarnerSENMKnutsford Tri  
10256:22   Ronald Skilling V60MKnutsford Tri Club27.1 
10356:30   Ranald MacKay V45MSpectrum7.7 
10456:35   Paul Atherton V35MDelamere Spartans16.7 
10556:42   Neil Atkinson V35MSpectrum12.0 
10656:52   Ben Gregory V55MSouth Cheshire18.5 
10757:03   Graham Driver V45MSpectrum11.4 
10857:10   Nic Stubbs V50MDelamere Spartans36.0 
10957:11   Martin Durrant V55MTattenhall15.9 
11057:19   John Clarke V55MVale Royal11.5 
11157:24   Paul Stubbs-Jeffries V50MKnutsford Tri Club36.0 
11257:37   Alan Webster V50MMacclesfield15.8 
11357:43   Andy Smith V50MHelsby RC/St Bees Triers15.2 
11458:03   Andrew GerrardV45MUnattached  
11558:20   Geoff Fawkes V40MVale Royal9.1 
11658:29   Kenny Forster V50MSpectrum10.8 
11758:51   Rob CorinaldiV45MVale Royal  
11858:54   Simon Bridge V45MVale Royal13.9 
11959:05   Ray Tran V45MChester TC15.3 
12059:14   Nigel Waterhouse V50MChester TC11.3 
12159:22   Patrick Grannan V60MWilmslow17.5 
12259:38   David Hough V65MWest Cheshire36.0 
12360:08   Edward Taylor V45MKnutsford Tri Club17.6 
12460:28   Pete Connolly V45MChester TC33.2 
12560:36   Tom De JongU20MHelsby RC  
12660:57   Geoff Read V60MSpectrum14.3 
12761:15   Robert Parkin V40MCongleton16.4 
12861:38   Rob CunliffeV45MUnattached  
12962:18   Malcolm Walton V45MSpectrum36.0 
13063:08   Anthony Bell V50MNorth Shields Poly/Northern Masters/Warrington RR/Lancashire13.5 
13163:58   Colin Rathbone V65MVale Royal14.5 
13265:20   David Shoesmith V60MMacclesfield15.8 
13367:01   Steve Collier V55MVale Royal11.6 
13467:54   David Hancock V65MMacclesfield36.0 
13568:09   Simon Fenton V70MWilmslow25.3 
13668:35   Paul Hudson V60MVale Royal26.9 
13769:52   Alan Peers V70MSpectrum/Northern Masters35.8 
13869:55   Richard Macilwaine V55MSpectrum36.0 
13971:18   John Croall V55MLymm20.5 
14072:59   Trevor Faulkner V70MWilmslow31.5 
14173:04   Bryan Forth V40MWarrington RR26.3 
14276:02   Richard Pettitt V50MVale Royal15.9 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:49   Cameron Field U20MWarrington AC-2.9 
231:56   Matthew Hulse U20MVale Royal33.4 
332:13   Henry Valentine U20MSouth Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni25.2 
433:28   Oliver Williams U20MSouth Cheshire/Sheffield Uni0.6 
533:48   Patrick Stradling U20MVale Royal3.4 
634:01   Chris Owens U20MSpectrum32.5 
734:59   Ryan Moore U20MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.8 
835:22   Nathan Tipping U20MVale Royal9.6 
936:37   Zack Bamber U20MVale Royal18.5 
1045:51   David Gerrard U20MWarrington AC34.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:13   Elliot Bowker U17MVale Royal16.8 
222:45   Sam Whitehead U17MVale Royal5.1 
323:29   Liam Burthem U17MWarrington AC-1.3 
424:25   Daniel Evans U17MWarrington AC23.0 
524:38   Jonathan Owen U17MVale Royal25.6 
624:56   Jacob Brown U17MCrewe & Nantwich-2.9 
725:27   Jonathan Chatten U17MVale Royal5.6 
825:38   Leighton Sharman U17MWarrington AC2.7 
925:57   Mark Hearn U17MWest Cheshire26.8 
1026:00   Eliot Nevill U17MCrewe & Nantwich/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.4 
1126:28   Zack Holland U17MWest Cheshire30.6 
1226:42   Timothy Morris U17MVale Royal35.0 
1326:49   Daniel Morrison U17MVale Royal12.5 
1427:13   Chris Fance U17MWarrington AC5.5 
1527:17   Dominic Stafford U17MBoalloy36.0 
1627:26   Daniel Richardson U17MWarrington AC22.4 
1734:40   Daniel Gunner U17MWest Cheshire36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:00   Josh Betteley U15MCrewe & Nantwich-0.1 
217:37   Elloit Totterdell Lambert U15MVale Royal  
317:59   Owen Lee U15MWarrington AC14.1 
418:08   Will Parsons U15MVale Royal32.3 
518:21   Callum Ahern U15MMacclesfield27.4 
618:31   Evan Roberts U15MWest Cheshire29.1 
718:35   Arun Dight U15MCrewe & Nantwich-2.2 
818:50   Jack Stubbings U15MWarrington AC8.0 
918:51   Cameron Weaver U15MWest Cheshire0.5 
1019:10   Christopher Larkin U15MHalton & Frodsham-2.8 
1119:28   Sam Rostron U15MWarrington AC/Cheshire Schs13.2 
1219:42   Nile Gibbs U15MVale Royal36.0 
1319:59   Robert Weir U15MVale Royal33.6 
1420:06   Ben Walton U15MMacclesfield  
1520:35   Allen Bunyan U15MMacclesfield4.8 
1620:43   Harry Simpson U15MMacclesfield7.2 
1720:50   Harry Dexter U15MVale Royal-2.0 
1821:03   Robert Finnis U15MMacclesfield16.5 
1921:36   Cameron Bradley U15MWest Cheshire36.0 
2021:59   Joshua Stubbs U15MCrewe & Nantwich13.9 
2122:50   Benjamin Livingston U15MSt Helens Tri23.5 
2223:02   Harrison (Harri) Britton U15MWest Cheshire29.1 
2323:22   Dillon Alcock U15MSpectrum36.0 
2423:27   Owen Procter U15MCrewe & Nantwich36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:27   Sam Evans U13MWarrington AC12.2 
214:59   John Humphries U13MVale Royal-0.7 
315:00   Jacob Birtles U13MHalton & Frodsham14.5 
415:05   Ben Lee U13MVale Royal/DePaul Uni-4.1 
515:07   Jack Chapman U13MWest Cheshire34.5 
615:09   Benjamin Harrison U13MWarrington AC36.0 
715:11   Sonny Dean U13MWest Cheshire17.3 
815:38   Alex Doyle U13MVale Royal-2.6 
916:00   Charlie Smith U13MCity of Stoke27.7 
1016:02   Jordan Jones U13MWarrington AC-0.7 
1116:17   William Kesteven U13MCrewe & Nantwich2.0 
1216:25   Jac Goodall U13MWest Cheshire1.1 
1316:36   Curtis Rodway U13MVale Royal3.7 
1416:39   Peter Goodfellow U13MMacclesfield-0.1 
1516:39   Peter Selby U13MCrewe & Nantwich17.3 
1616:57   Harry Boyd U13MSale Harriers Manchester24.4 
1717:16   Jack Williamson U13MCrewe & Nantwich21.8 
1817:34   Sion Roberts U13MWest Cheshire0.5 
1917:37   Matthew Kenyon U13MCrewe & Nantwich28.7 
2017:55   Sam Washington U13MVale Royal12.7 
2117:59   Alexander Mason U13MWest Cheshire23.5 
2218:09   Daniel CoxU13MChester Tri  
2318:10   Charlie Fawkes U13MVale Royal22.5 
2418:16   Jamie Monks U13MCrewe & Nantwich25.9 
2518:17   Rory Willson U13MWest Cheshire6.0 
2618:27   Morgan GrayU13MVale Royal  
2718:39   John Gornall U13MChester TC18.8 
2818:47   Aaron Doyle U13MVale Royal-0.6 
2918:47   Daniel Main U13MVale Royal36.0 
3019:12   Sachary MillsU13MWarrington AC  
3119:45   Ewan Bradley U13MWest Cheshire18.2 
3219:45   Oliver Dandy U13MWest Cheshire35.5 
3320:00   Harrison Wright U13MCrewe & Nantwich36.0 
3420:06   Ethan Sephton U13MVale Royal  
3520:59   Billy MccorkellU13MChester Tri  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:12   Finley Proffitt U11MMacclesfield-1.3 
28:23   Edward Pettitt U11MVale Royal-0.6 
38:35   Lucas Hayes U11MWarrington AC16.0 
48:38   Harvey Tegg U11MWest Cheshire4.7 
58:47   William Davies U11MMacclesfield36.0 
68:47   Max Ross U13MWest Cheshire36.0 
78:54   William WrightU11MChester Tri  
88:58   Charlie Potts U13MWest Cheshire25.5 
99:02   Adam Howe U13MWest Cheshire10.9 
109:18   Shaun Jones U13MCrewe & Nantwich-0.4 
119:19   Thomas Roberts U11MMacclesfield3.1 
129:20   Scott Camp U11MMacclesfield36.0 
139:20   Lewis GrayU11MVale Royal  
149:21   James Doorbar U11MMacclesfield3.7 
159:30   Harvey Murray U11MVale Royal  
169:34   Owen DarbyshireU11MWarrington AC  
179:40   Alfie DexterU11MVale Royal  
189:43   Morgan Frith U13MMacclesfield34.8 
199:45   Matthew Douglass U13MWest Cheshire4.3 
209:49   Oliver TaylorU11MKnutsford Tri  
219:50   Archie Hopton U13MVale Royal  
2210:00   Daniel Bayes U13MCrewe & Nantwich35.5 
Page: 1 2