Scottish North District Relay Championships External Results
Scrabster
12 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:39Craig Campbell U20MInverness/Edinburgh Uni-1.5 
211:57Gareth Jenkins V40MMoray-0.3 
312:21Stan McKenzieSENMForres Harriers  
412:31Ross Cairns V35MInverness5.6 
512:52Ross Nixon V40MInverness34.4 
612:56Kevin Cormack V45MNorth Highland Harriers8.2 
714:19John HitchenSENMHilghland Hill Runners  
ZXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:49Andrew MacRae V35MInverness17.6 
212:05Alec Keith V45MHunters Bog Trotters/Inverness5.4 
312:27Paul Rogan V40MForres3.0 
412:35Paul Taylor SENMMoray8.9 
514:11Finlay MacLennan U20MInverness1.1 
615:06Bryan NewlandsSENMNorth Highland Harriers  
715:55Alex SutherlandSENMHilghland Hill Runners  
ZXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:29Robbie Paterson SENMForres1.9 
212:47Colin Green V40MMoray4.1 
312:58Stuart Michael U20MInverness21.4 
413:33Paul Davidson U20MInverness16.5 
513:59David GallieSENMHilghland Hill Runners  
615:25David OrrSENMNorth Highland Harriers  
716:02John CobbSENMInverness Harriers AC C  
ZXCL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:42Gordon Lennox SENMCambuslang/Forres-2.0 
211:53Stephen Mackay U23MInverness-4.4 
312:14Kenny Wilson SENMMoray-4.3 
413:06Douglas Macdonald V40MInverness/Highland HR4.4 
513:10Ross KeithSENMInverness Harriers AC C  
613:16Grant Hassan SENMInverness22.6 
714:23David Spencer V40MNorth Highland Harriers5.7 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:40Eoghann Gollan U13MEast Sutherland4.9 
210:47Finlay EmmotU17MStornoway RAC  
311:00Craig Wilson U13MInverness23.4 
411:44Taylor Sim U13MInverness52.3 
512:03Lewis MacLennanU17MNairn AAAC  
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:03James Geddes U15MInverness5.4 
29:46Hugh MacKenzie U15MStornoway40.0 
310:35Kieran Barnsby U15MEast Sutherland54.0 
411:12Alex Geddes U15MInverness28.5 
515:22Toran SimonsU17MNairn AAAC  
ZXCL U17M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:40Ross Gollan U17MEast Sutherland/Team Hippo-2.4 
29:06Michael Macmillan U17MStornoway-0.3 
39:59Gregor MacLennan U17MInverness36.8 
410:25Kieran Gibson U17MNairn40.0 
512:09Jed Russell U15MInverness36.5 
ZXCL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:18Paula Ross V40WInverness46.1 
217:12Kirstin Grant V35WNairn46.3 
317:26Irina Thompson SENWMoray46.2 
ZXCL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:40Julie Wilson V45WInverness8.2 
219:14Amanda Strang V40WMoray17.9 
319:17Maureen Mackie V45WNairn13.0 
ZXCL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:13Georgina ZisslerSENWMoray Road Runners  
216:24Alison Wilson V40WInverness13.1 
317:32Jayne KlimasSENWNairn Road Runners  
ZXCL U17W L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:47Connie Campbell U13WInverness17.5 
212:31Catriona Scott U13WEast Sutherland19.1 
312:56Ruby Dunkley U13WNairn43.6 
413:38Jessica Golden U13WInverness47.8 
513:50Catriona WilsonU17WEast Sutherland AC B  
614:00Morven Scott U13WNairn50.4 
ZXCL U17W L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:33Constance Nankivell U15WEast Sutherland2.6 
211:06Helen GordonU17WEast Sutherland AC B  
311:12Josie Steele U13WInverness47.4 
412:04Beth MariverU17WInverness Harriers AC B  
512:22Katie Scott U15WNairn46.9 
612:57Kloe Gibson U15WNairn52.3 
713:07Erin Robinson U15WRoss County43.5 
ZXCL U17W L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:28Heather Campbell U17WInverness7.3 
210:37Rachael MacLennan U17WNairn40.9 
310:47Catriona Gordon U17WEast Sutherland47.3 
411:23Rosie Nankivell U15WEast Sutherland33.3 
511:50Arianne Ross U17WInverness34.8 
612:15Hannah Blackburn U17WNairn44.8 
713:54Catriona Holland U17WInverness48.5