Booth Decorators League External Results
Chaddesden Park
10 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:27   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper-3.5 
224:39   Andrew Peat SENMBirchfield H-2.3 
324:49   Tim Holling V35MHeanor21.5 
424:49   Nicholas Baker V35MNorth Derbyshire16.3 
526:13   Gavin Kennedy V35MLong Eaton19.2 
626:15   Tim Clayton V50MNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters2.7 
726:15   Mark Boot U23MLong Eaton4.4 
826:15   Lewis Ashmore U17MMansfield12.5 
926:17   Paul Allcock SENMLong Eaton3.2 
1026:25   Andrew Wilson V40MMansfield29.1 
1126:35   Dean Cross V45MSutton-in-Ashfield3.2 
1226:39   Paul Whittingham V45MSutton-in-Ashfield7.4 
1326:57   Karl HanfordV40MChesapeake  
1427:02   Paul Sorrell V35MNorth Derbyshire6.2 
1527:09   Ian Monaghan V40MChesterfield/North Derbyshire4.9 
1627:11   Ian Hunter V35MKimberley3.2 
1727:15   Lisa Palmer-Blount V35WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters3.0 
1827:18   Stephen Ashmore SENMHeanor4.1 
1927:19   Geoff Lowry V50MAmber Valley & Erewash3.0 
2027:20   Paul ChristmasV40MWirksworth  
2127:33   Sean Martin SENMSutton Runners35.0 
2227:47   Ben Yule SENMChesapeake3.4 
2327:47   Richard Allen SENMChesapeake24.0 
2427:48   Sam Allen U15MMatlock/Chesterfield4.9 
2528:00   Dave Boot V45MLong Eaton7.8 
2628:05   Steve Leverton V55MNorth Derbyshire35.6 
2728:07   Jack Dakin U20MBelper0.9 
2828:11   Kyle HanfordU20MChesapeake  
2928:15   Andrew Lessiter V40MMatlock25.3 
3028:20   Dean Taylor V35MRipley3.4 
3128:20   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters7.0 
3228:23   Lee Perkins V35MHeanor27.1 
3328:25   Matt Jones V40MRipley3.5 
3428:26   Patrick Fitzgerald V45MLong Eaton6.4 
3528:27   James Simpson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield20.6 
3628:30   Chris Wardle V40MWirksworth29.8 
3728:31   Carl Wright SENMKimberley17.0 
3828:48   Simon Croft V50MMatlock8.0 
3928:51   Trevor Wilson V45MBelper16.3 
4028:54   Robin Clegg V35MHeanor5.1 
4128:54   Richard Howe SENMLong Eaton4.3 
4229:00   Ed HoonU20MMatlock  
4329:14   Simon Edwards V50MBelper8.9 
4429:16   Joseph Ashmore U17MMansfield36.0 
4529:18   Ryan Ball SENMRipley5.8 
4629:28   David Horton V45MBelper6.2 
4729:29   Simon English SENMRipley4.7 
4829:32   Tim Raynor V50MMansfield8.0 
4929:33   Greg Woodward V40MMatlock36.0 
5029:34   Alice Venkatesan U17WMansfield32.1 
5129:37   Simon Neumann SENMHeanor36.0 
5229:38   Vincent Harlin V45MRipley14.3 
5329:39   Andrew Marriott V50MHeanor36.0 
5429:41   Joanne CabonSENWBelper  
5529:41   Craig Allen V35MBelper7.9 
5629:46   Richard Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton17.2 
5729:48   Joshua Harrison U17MChesapeake36.0 
5829:57   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield4.0 
5930:06   An OtherSENMRipley  
6030:07   Kevin Johnson V40MIlkeston8.9 
6130:11   Alan Maplethorpe V50MLong Eaton7.1 
6230:19   Simon Davis V50MIlkeston19.7 
6330:23   Andrew Todd V35MNorth Derbyshire5.8 
6430:25   Robert Roper V40MSutton-in-Ashfield13.1 
6530:26   Edward Godber V35MHeanor8.8 
6630:27   Carl Hughes V35MHeanor4.8 
6730:34   Glen WestonV45MKimberley  
6830:39   Rob Gooch V50MKimberley12.5 
6930:40   Tim Venkatesan U20MMansfield35.8 
7030:41   Glenn Baird V45MSutton-in-Ashfield7.2 
7130:42   Robert Allen V35MLong Eaton31.0 
7230:45   Wendy Mullineux SENWHeanor7.5 
7330:47   Andy RoseSENMWirksworth  
7430:50   Simon Parkin V40MChesapeake29.2 
7530:54   Rob Norman SENMBelper9.9 
7630:54   Paul Mercer V40MHeanor10.9 
7730:56   Luke Beresford SENMRipley0.2 
7830:56   Michael Wareham V45MRipley21.5 
7931:00   James Lamb SENMNorth Derbyshire8.4 
8031:01   Deborah Lock V40WNorth Derbyshire14.1 
8131:02   Brendan Moore SENMIlkeston7.2 
8231:05   Richard Charlesworth V40MHeanor13.5 
8331:06   Dave Spencer V50MWirksworth14.2 
8431:10   Leonie Shipley U23WDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.5 
8531:11   Dominic Beresford V40MHeanor34.2 
8631:12   Jill Burke V50WHeanor/Midland Masters9.7 
8731:14   Chris Wright V35MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
8831:14   Nicola Jane Wright SENWNorth Derbyshire29.8 
8931:25   Tim DraycottSENMHeanor  
9031:28   Wendy Roethenbaugh V45WHeanor/Shelton6.6 
9131:32   Terry Ashmore V55MMansfield36.0 
9231:35   Philip Layton SENMRipley29.3 
9331:36   Dennis Holmes V45MRipley11.7 
9431:39   Laetitia Moakes V35WSutton-in-Ashfield13.4 
9531:39   Tom HawkinsSENMWirksworth  
9631:39   Martin A Lea V45MMatlock17.4 
9731:39   Robert Allen V40MMatlock32.6 
9831:44   Darren Knight V40MChesapeake12.7 
9931:46   Sarah Hutchinson V35WSutton-in-Ashfield16.4 
10031:51   John Birch V50MMatlock/Wirksworth10.8 
10131:56   Samantha IlliffeSENWNorth Derbyshire  
10231:58   Robert Easter V50MLong Eaton16.5 
10332:00   Tim JayesV45MKimberley  
10432:05   Theresa K Hempsall V45WBelper33.9 
10532:07   Peter Johnston SENMWirksworth24.3 
10632:08   Paul Coe V55MIlkeston14.2 
10732:18   Karl Tietz V55MRipley19.5 
10832:18   Andrew Softley V45MChesapeake17.0 
10932:22   Paul Winfield V40MHeanor13.3 
11032:24   Nicky Dick V50WMatlock16.7 
11132:51   Simon Hackett V40MBelper14.6 
11232:58   Robert Jackson V50MLong Eaton13.4 
11332:59   James Bellingham U23MMansfield16.7 
11433:00   Paul Alexander V55MNorth Derbyshire13.0 
11533:08   Amelia Mitchell U20WMansfield36.0 
11633:10   Peter Collinge V60MVegetarian18.3 
11733:15   Julian Wood V50MMansfield24.2 
11833:20   Wayne Smithurst V35MRipley12.7 
11933:23   Simon Kirk V35MIlkeston9.6 
12033:28   Steve Monaghan V50MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
12133:36   Edward Buda V40MIlkeston/Unattached19.1 
12233:40   Adrian Keen V60MLong Eaton36.0 
12333:41   David Ward V55MMansfield17.7 
12433:42   Tim Boursnell V45MBelper15.9 
12533:45   Chew Kwee Tan SENWNorth Derbyshire13.3 
12633:47   Mick Moorhouse V60MMatlock12.5 
12733:48   Amanda Alletson V40WSutton-in-Ashfield20.3 
12833:53   Cathy Cresswell V40WRipley13.6 
12933:55   Clive Russell V70MMatlock33.8 
13034:06   Owen Hodson U15MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
13134:06   Liam Hodson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield30.8 
13234:10   Daniel HawksworthSENMNorth Derbyshire  
13334:11   Andrew Nash V40MBelper13.3 
13434:17   Gary Antcliffe V55MHeanor30.6 
13534:24   Joanne Wharton-Howett V40WRipley12.1 
13634:30   Esther Jane Broughton V35WRipley8.7 
13734:32   Andrew Dakin V50MBelper21.0 
13834:33   Robert Softley SENMChesapeake17.9 
13934:46   Ian Bown V40MChesapeake20.4 
14034:48   Lesley Smith SENWHeanor24.7 
14134:49   Rob SharrattV55MIlkeston  
14234:52   Michael BoothSENMWirksworth  
14334:53   Stacey Smith SENWRipley32.7 
14434:54   Jeremy Bateman V55MRipley30.9 
14534:56   Carl Beasley U23MSutton-in-Ashfield12.8 
14634:56   Bill Powis V55MRipley28.4 
14734:59   Karl Hopkinson V40MRipley36.0 
14835:00   Paul Fentem V45MChesapeake19.5 
14935:05   Drew AttetsonU20WSutton  
15035:13   Allison WhittinghamV45WSutton  
15135:15   John Gorman V60MNorth Derbyshire12.0 
15235:17   Sarah Fullaway SENWHeanor36.0 
15335:22   Richard Thorpe V40MNorth Derbyshire17.1 
15435:22   John Hay V45MLong Eaton10.1 
15535:36   Jan Forrester V60WMatlock18.4 
15635:42   Gavin Leatherland V45MChesapeake36.0 
15735:43   Jordan Boam U20MMansfield1.5 
15835:44   Harriet Codd U20WMansfield28.0 
15935:44   Andrew Hall SENMNorth Derbyshire7.9 
16035:48   Geoff Stone V60MBelper34.7 
16235:52   Jeff Everitt V55MHeanor25.4 
16135:57   John Murray V50MNorth Derbyshire13.1 
16335:58   Stuart Shipley V55MChesapeake16.0 
16436:00   Catherine Rowe V55WLong Eaton24.0 
16536:01   Bill H Sheppard V55MLong Eaton18.4 
16636:12   Simon Clarke V45MIlkeston24.4 
16736:17   Bryan White V50MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
16836:21   Steve Donoghue V50MRipley36.0 
16936:25   Lindsay Smith SENWLong Eaton15.9 
17036:38   Robert Warburton V60MLong Eaton20.0 
17136:39   Sarah Priestley V40WLong Eaton19.8 
17236:41   Michelle Curran SENWSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
17336:42   Damian Cowlishaw V50MLong Eaton20.1 
17436:43   Rachel Argent SENWLong Eaton29.4 
17536:48   Adrian Bellingham V45MMansfield36.0 
17636:55   Jason RileyV40MKimberley  
17736:56   Julie Goodwin V45WMatlock36.0 
17837:01   Joanne Potter V40WHeanor12.0 
17937:08   Eva MoncasterSENWWirksworth  
18037:09   Steve SaundersV60MSutton  
18137:13   Shaun Burton V45MLong Eaton15.7 
18237:22   Melanie Cook V40WSutton-in-Ashfield16.8 
18437:33   Matt Weightman SENMLong Eaton12.2 
18537:35   Paul Beasley V50MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
18637:39   Rosemary Arris-Pratt V50WBelper19.7 
18737:41   Philippa Mitchell U15WMansfield35.3 
18837:41   James TilfordSENMHeanor  
18938:00   Kevin Loftus V55MNorth Derbyshire/Police20.2 
19038:05   Kevin RoughtonV40MIlkeston  
19138:11   Leanne Smith SENWLong Eaton21.5 
19238:12   Jay Bird SENMRipley33.4 
19338:13   Caroline MorrisSENWRipley  
19438:15   Susan Bellingham V55WMansfield36.0 
19538:16   Mike CorriganV50MRipley  
19638:24   Chris Robson V60MLong Eaton9.0 
19738:29   Tim CookeV40WChesapeake  
19838:29   Mark MoestriV40MChesapeake  
19938:34   David Hicken V55MNorth Derbyshire16.2 
20038:35   Maddy Collinge V60WMansfield19.6 
20138:51   Peter Fowles V65MLong Eaton23.7 
20239:00   David Kelly V50MKimberley36.0 
20339:04   Claire Duffin V40WRipley36.0 
20439:18   Eleanor Robinson V65WRipley18.0 
20539:24   Amy Mosley SENWChesapeake36.0 
20639:48   Nikki WardSENWWirksworth  
20739:54   Gail Pickering V45WSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
20840:00   Catherine Hughes V40WIlkeston19.2 
20940:08   Barry Jeffery V65MKimberley24.7 
21040:18   Carol Ann Sharratt V55WHatton Darts RC21.9 
21140:24   Peter Wallis V35MIlkeston23.9 
21240:29   Wendy Akers V35WKimberley35.2 
21340:31   Melanie Taylor SENWLong Eaton  
18340:33   Tony Staniland V70MSutton-in-Ashfield22.1 
21440:38   Louise Caton V35WNorth Derbyshire36.0 
21540:40   Maggie Gorman V55WNorth Derbyshire22.6 
21640:46   Vicky Parker SENWLong Eaton16.9 
21740:53   Alison Butlin V40WRipley14.9 
21840:56   Bev Warwick V50WNorth Derbyshire22.7 
21940:58   Kate RaynorSENWLong Eaton  
22041:06   Amanda Gallagher V45WChesapeake24.9 
22141:22   Garry Knights V40MBelper35.7 
22241:27   Georgina Bestwick V35WBelper22.1 
22341:46   Maria White V40WLong Eaton19.6 
22441:49   Sue Lomas V45WSutton-in-Ashfield24.3 
22541:54   Jane HudsonV50WLong Eaton  
22642:17   Lucy Walker U17WChesapeake36.0 
22742:31   Deborah Baxendale SENWChesapeake33.6 
22842:53   Rachel Davis V45WIlkeston26.4 
22944:09   Suzanne Greenhalgh V35WNorth Derbyshire29.8 
23044:23   Cheryl GreenV40WWirksworth  
23145:29   Catherine Pegg V60WChesapeake36.0 
23246:44   Lyn JohnstonV40WWirksworth  
23346:47   Mike Briggs V70MWirksworth36.0 
23448:44   Lisa Walton V35WRipley36.0 
23556:52   Ian Clarke V50MChesapeake