Basingstoke & Mid Hants Club Championships External Results
Basingstoke
8 Sep 13
800 1200 1500 Mile 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
T1:59.3   Luca Chiossone  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.251:54.53-0.5 
T2:16.7   Alastair Friar  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.212:12.2129.3 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
T2:03.7   Jack Ladhams  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.561:59.569.3 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
T2:14.6   Charlie Sheridan  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs2:05.231:55.717.3 
T2:15.1   Harry Richardson  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.241:54.97-3.6 
T2:15.8   Gaiyain Barry  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.92:08.928.0 
T2:48.6   Marco Chiossone  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.062:11.9211.7 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
T2:27.9   Ben Pattison  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.41:54.525.4 
T2:35.8   Sam Coventry PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.82:35.833.4 
T2:51.8   Harrison Kreiner  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:49.62:49.632.9 
T2:56.6   Jack Campbell SBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:56.62:23.816.2 
800 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
T2:27.9   Jenny Helyar  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Tadley2:18.192:18.1925.2 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
T2:22.5   Lucy Wildash  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.432:17.7118.7 
T2:37.2   Tyler Scott  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.642:25.6434.2 
T2:47.9   Hannah Weaver  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:43.02:42.2535.2 
T2:53.3   Jessica Sutton  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.42:45.424.2 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
T2:29.9   Amber Clare  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.322:28.3224.0 
T2:30.8   Rebecca Bullock PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.82:08.071.7 
T2:36.4   Emily Cornwall PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.42:26.712.0 
T2:37.7   Ella Thomson PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.72:34.228.9 
T2:44.0   Chosen Lamont PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.02:40.3033.1 
T2:55.8   Lauren da Silva PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:55.82:55.836.0 
 
1200 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
T4:04.9   Rebecca Poole PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:59.13:59.15.8 
T4:21.3   Tayla Wegg  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:05.04:05.025.6 
T4:54.8   Isobel Mannion SBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.84:16.03.1 
 
1500 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
T4:25.1   Brendan O'Connor  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:58.013:52.607.2 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
T4:30.0   Jonty Davison  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:18.14:18.117.2 
T4:43.6   Dylan Bardell PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:43.64:21.4511.7 
T4:43.6   Daniel Chalwin  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:39.994:39.9924.6 
T4:51.5   Bradley Sutton PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:51.54:51.533.5 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
T5:09.8   Ross Friar  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.75:00.720.2 
1500 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
T5:15.8   Freddie Guy  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.04:52.028.1 
T5:47.7   Euan Rixson  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:36.95:06.7917.8 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
T6:44.4   Caitlin Cooper  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:51.35:46.2632.2 
 
Mile SX A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.4   Christopher Ladhams PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:39.44:39.428.8 
24:58.4   Ben Hazell SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London4:58.44:53.570.1 
35:03.3   Daniel Short SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.34:50.7-0.4 
45:06.1   Andrew Waddington PBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets5:06.15:06.120.8 
55:08.2   Mat Shaylor SBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:08.25:02.694.9 
65:08.5   Marc Soane SBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Chineham Park5:08.55:05.413.9 
75:18.4   Russell Burton PBV55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:18.45:18.46.0 
85:23.9   Nicholas Liu PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cardiff Uni5:23.95:23.91.3 
95:34.5   Matthew Lyness SBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:34.55:17.872.8 
105:36.9   Mike Hickey SBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:36.95:25.469.2 
115:52.8   Graham Cooper SBV45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:52.85:41.4623.8 
125:57.2   Mark Slaney PBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:57.25:57.24.2 
Mile SX B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:42.9   Ray Gartland SBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:42.95:32.028.9 
25:46.0   David Sheard PBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:46.05:46.016.2 
35:47.2   Becky Wilson PBV35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:47.25:47.220.0 
45:47.3   Rebecca Sleap SBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:47.35:38.515.0 
55:52.1   Josh Strudwick SBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:52.15:44.2611.4 
65:53.3   Don Powell SBV60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:53.35:49.08.6 
75:58.8   Gemma Bigg PBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni5:58.85:58.86.9 
86:17.1   Charlotte Earl SBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:17.15:20.295.8 
96:34.7   Adrian Sutton SBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:34.76:29.3619.0 
106:46.9   Caroline Partner SBV35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:46.96:18.6213.5 
117:11.0   Susan Burton PBV45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants7:11.07:11.014.2 
127:21.4   Tracey Grigoleit SBV50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants7:21.47:19.7519.8 
137:50.0   Steve Till PBV55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton7:50.07:05.7820.1 
148:12.6   Vivianne Walters PBV55WBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:12.68:12.627.4 
158:23.5   Wally Thorpe PBV70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8:23.58:23.527.2