Wimpole Estate parkrun # 35 External Results
Wimpole Estate
7 Sep 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:39   Grant Chapman  V35MRoyston17:5017:280.4 
218:43   Max Schwiening  U18MCambridge & Coleridge18:0617:3513.0 
319:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:43   Elliot Mepham  S20MCambridge & Coleridge19:3519:3521.6 
520:56   Paul Phillips V40MUnattached    
620:57   Ian Richardson  V45MCambridge & Coleridge20:4618:5910.1 
721:01   Christopher Richard Petherbridge SENMUnattached    
821:11   Steve White  V45MSaffron Striders/Astley & Tyldesley20:5920:5921.7 
921:22   David Jordan  V50MRoyston21:1519:0615.2 
1021:25   Brad Dolan SENMUnattached    
1121:27   Steve Pleasance PBV50MCambridge TC21:0021:0014.0 
1221:39   David Cooper V45MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
1321:52   Dan Hall V35MUnattached    
1421:57   Bradley Edwards  S25MRiverside20:5217:557.7 
1521:59   Jess Hudson  V35WWalden Tri20:3820:1224.9 
1622:00   Will Richards V40MUnattached    
1722:12   Rob Monk  V40MUnattached20:5620:4524.4 
1822:29   Phil Bedford V35MUnattached    
1922:46   Edward Sykes SENMUnattached    
2022:47   Ovid Denega V45MUnattached    
2122:50   Patrick Gosling  V40MUnattached21:1621:099.8 
2222:57   Avril Monmont  V45WUnattached22:1421:1714.9 
2323:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2423:19   Craig Nethercott  V45MUnattached21:0721:0717.9 
2523:20   Carl Heydtmann SBV40MUnattached23:2020:5312.8 
2623:32   Gerald Meah  V55MCambridge & Coleridge21:5220:5413.7 
2723:35   James Martin U15MUnattached    
2823:37   Lynn Suzanne Roberts  V40WUnattached22:1320:5012.1 
2923:37   Matthew Maslen SENMUnattached    
3023:38   Patrick Davies V50MUnattached    
3123:46   Donna Louise Fiddeman  S30WRoyston23:0620:5413.1 
3223:47   Tim Porter V45MUnattached    
3324:16   Rob Shephard  V45MUnattached23:1023:1014.6 
3424:21   Mark S. Rowbotham V50MUnattached    
3524:28   Sam Rose Turner SENWUnattached    
3624:33   Paul Veitch  V40MRiverside17:3517:163.4 
3724:43   Robert Oakeshott PBV45MUnattached23:5322:5820.6 
3824:46   Sean Johnson V35MUnattached    
3924:49   Daniel Dolan SENMUnattached    
4024:50   James Chapman SENMUnattached    
4124:51   Daniel Moran SENMUnattached    
4225:01   David Hogg V40MUnattached    
4325:10   Mark Underwood  V45MUnattached22:5622:5631.2 
4425:11   Gareth Biggins SENMUnattached    
4525:15   Jason White  V35MUnattached24:0021:4819.0 
4625:23   Ruth Chamberlain  V35WRiverside23:1322:4115.4 
4725:23   Peter Woods  V50MWestport23:1623:1613.0 
4825:26   Jacob Nethercott  SENMUnattached19:5219:3021.6 
4925:28   Joel Sales SENMUnattached    
5025:28   Stuart Green  S30MRoyston/Unattached23:4620:5919.3 
5125:29   Edward Wheeler U15MUnattached    
5225:31   Dave Willoughby SENMUnattached    
5325:32   Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V40WCambridge TC23:5423:5418.9 
5425:34   Keith Clarke  V45MCambridge & Coleridge24:4724:2815.4 
5525:37   Paul Lawrence V40MUnattached    
5625:56   Paul Williams  V40MFen Edge23:5323:5336.0 
5725:59   Sarah Pleasance V45WUnattached    
5826:01   Judith Mcgonigal  V35WUnattached24:5322:3036.0 
5926:07   Helen Underwood V45WUnattached    
6026:10   Anne Schumann  V45WCambridge & Coleridge25:2525:0425.4 
6126:16   Lizzie Hole V35WUnattached    
6226:26   Joseph Wheeler  U11MCambridge & Coleridge24:5919:134.1 
6326:45   Oliver Westcott SENMUnattached    
6427:02   Neil Frediani  V55MBritish Airways23:1023:1016.2 
6527:06   Chris Belcher  V35MFreedom Tri21:5619:319.5 
6627:06   Rhys Belcher U15MUnattached    
6727:07   Nicola Luhrs V35WUnattached    
6827:07   Colin Morton V65MUnattached    
6927:14   Andrew Harper V45MUnattached    
7027:19   Stephen Chapman V40MUnattached    
7127:20   Sarah Kelman  V40WUnattached26:0224:1432.0 
7227:42   Katie Thompson  U11WHertfordshire Schs26:2222:3911.7 
7327:42   Gareth Thompson  V40MUnattached21:3619:096.2 
7427:57   Claire Ratty V35WUnattached    
7528:03   Paul Cook PBV50MUnattached27:3223:0726.3 
7628:07   Alena Rybakova SENWUnattached    
7728:10   Graham Boswell  V55MRoyston24:0819:587.9 
7828:13   Kyle Masterson U15MUnattached    
7928:17   Sarah Coates V40WUnattached    
8028:18   Justine Albert  V35WUnattached20:5420:408.2 
8128:20   Bruce Marshall  V55MWestport26:5826:5823.2 
8228:25   Alfie Pipe  U11MCambridge & Coleridge23:4917:590.8 
8328:28   Stephanie Williams  V45WRiverside26:1424:4320.9 
8428:31   Matthew John Lindon V40MUnattached    
8528:32   Phillip Orme V50MUnattached    
8628:35   Alison Dowsett V50WUnattached    
8728:36   Elliot Pratt U15MUnattached    
8828:37   Maggie Pratt V40WUnattached    
8928:43   Matthew Rowe  V45MUnattached24:0322:0230.0 
9028:50   Debs White V40WUnattached    
9128:53   Liz Bisset  V55WUnattached28:3727:1929.3 
9228:53   Thomas Wheeler U15MUnattached    
9328:54   Robbie James Campbell Harper U15MUnattached    
9428:55   Sharon Gilbert V35WUnattached    
9529:00   Sarah Wheeler  V40WCambridge & Coleridge24:3224:3230.4 
9629:01   Susan Hughes V35WUnattached    
9729:08   Patricia Ackron V45WUnattached    
9829:31   Alex Cook U20MUnattached    
9929:37   Leah Monmont U15WUnattached    
10029:38   Isobelle Anderson  SENWUnattached26:5425:0427.6 
10129:40   Gayle Sullivan  V40WUnattached29:2229:0436.0 
10229:41   Katrina Nethercott  V45WUnattached27:1125:5320.0 
10329:42   Tom Nethercott U15MUnattached    
10429:54   Elaine Molton V45WUnattached    
10529:55   Elizabeth Stephenson U15WUnattached    
10629:55   Scott White  V35MCambridge & Coleridge21:0319:317.2 
10730:00   Claire Windsor V35WUnattached    
10830:03   Victoria Jill Marian Wilby V35WUnattached    
10930:11   Samantha Walsh V45WUnattached    
11030:14   Sarju Mehta V40MUnattached    
11130:17   Georgia Timms U15WUnattached    
11230:25   Kevin Martin V40MUnattached    
11330:28   Maxwell Sandever  U15MRiverside26:5518:5714.4 
11430:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11530:34   Christine Anne Ferguson  V40WUnattached30:1228:0236.0 
11630:39   Ali Hearn V40WUnattached    
11730:47   Elizabeth Hiner  V35WRiverside27:5023:4321.2 
11830:50   Caroline Murden V35WUnattached    
11930:56   Natalie Dunsden SENWUnattached    
12031:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12131:09   Ann Kelly V50WUnattached    
12231:37   Laura Thompson PBU11WUnattached25:4122:1212.6 
12331:43   Cheryl Boswell  V55WRoyston28:1424:1519.9 
12431:50   Sue Woods V55WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
12531:51   Sian Pitts SENWUnattached    
12632:01   John Barber  V65MUnattached27:2725:3635.9 
12732:02   Sally Storr V50WUnattached    
12832:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12932:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13032:28   Jane McMurdie V45WUnattached    
13133:13   Henry J W Pipe U15MUnattached    
13233:14   David Pipe  V45MCambridge & Coleridge19:5818:175.9 
13333:15   Cecilia Pipe  V35WUnattached31:4225:1017.8 
13433:19   Karen Richardson PBV45WCambridge & Coleridge31:0626:3527.3 
13533:30   Catherine Whitfield V35WUnattached    
13633:54   Vicki Gaskin V35WUnattached    
13734:04   Peter Cutmore V70MUnattached    
13834:25   Sarah Jane Unsworth  V45WUnattached33:3733:1136.0 
13934:27   Andrew Unsworth  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:5721:5727.1 
14035:03   Charles Avis V75MRoyston Runners    
14135:04   Sue Long SBV50WUnattached32:2831:0836.0 
14235:33   Linda Whyles V50WUnattached    
14335:35   Rhys Edmunds SENMUnattached    
14435:40   Adrian Dobbyne  V45MUnattached33:2033:0836.0 
14535:41   Linda Igglesden V45WUnattached    
14635:44   Jean Thompson V40WUnattached    
14735:59   Rachel Hulks SENWUnattached    
14837:02   Mark Hearn V40MUnattached    
14939:05   Ange Knight PBS30WRoyston38:5222:0336.0 
15039:08   Paul Edmunds SENMUnattached    
15139:19   Rowan Edmunds SENMUnattached    
15239:20   Lindsey Rumbold SENWUnattached    
15343:44   Sylvia Dean-Mays V75WRoyston Runners    
15443:45   Sally Vernon  SENWUnattached24:4823:4916.3