Bushy Park parkrun # 480 External Results
Bushy Park
7 Sep 13
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:04   Anthony Jackson  S25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers15:3415:322.0 
216:18   Paul Lowe PBS30MUnattached15:5715:57-0.6 
316:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
416:27   Emma Pallant PBS20WAldershot, Farnham & District16:2716:272.4 
516:36   Tom Higgins PBS25MThames Turbo16:3616:366.4 
616:52   Titilayo Akinwande PBSENWUnattached16:5216:5234.2 
716:55   Cassian Hyde  U18MHercules Wimbledon16:3816:2510.9 
817:11   Andrew Orr  V35MSerpentine16:5116:412.8 
917:20   Martin Yelling  V40MUnattached16:3116:123.0 
1017:22   Richard Warburton SENMUnattached    
1117:22   Tal Ramsay PBS20MClapham Chasers17:2216:549.2 
1217:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1317:32   Joshua Low  V35MUnattached17:1917:171.9 
1417:40   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached17:2017:0810.2 
1517:55   Harry Matthews  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2616:157.7 
1617:58   Jonathan Ormerod  S30MStragglers17:2317:082.4 
1718:02   Rodney McCulloch SBS25MUnattached17:5217:163.0 
1818:08   Philip Bearman  V45MKingston & Poly17:3017:305.4 
1918:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2018:14   Ross Williams  S25MUnattached17:4717:2316.1 
2118:20   Paul Bowden  V35MStragglers18:1117:402.3 
2218:27   Matt Alexander  S30MElmbridge17:5617:2430.1 
2318:30   Stuart Amory  V35MThames Turbo17:2617:265.3 
2418:31   Allan Barrie  V40MStragglers18:1117:247.6 
2518:34   David Derham PBV35MUnattached18:3418:157.4 
2618:35   Matt Hyett PBS30MKingston & Poly18:3518:181.7 
2718:36   Andrew Melbourne  S30M26.218:2817:547.1 
2818:42   Will Rawling  V35MStragglers17:5517:201.2 
2918:43   Tom Jennings PBU20MUnattached18:4318:4317.9 
3018:47   Stewart Curtis  V35MBBC18:1417:555.3 
3118:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3218:56   Phillip Bearman  U18MKingston & Poly16:4216:424.4 
3318:57   Joshua Hall  U15MKingston & Poly18:4818:2121.8 
3418:57   Laurence Duffy SBV50MStragglers18:1517:585.4 
3518:58   Ed Bellamy SBV40MUnattached18:5818:065.1 
3618:59   Mike Wheeler  S25MReading RR/Newbury/Reading Joggers18:3517:200.9 
3718:59   Mike Essex  V35MViceroys TC18:3418:174.0 
3819:00   Samuel Jimenez PBU18MSurrey Schs19:0018:4923.2 
3919:05   Crispin Allen  V40MStragglers18:1017:363.3 
4019:06   Ludwig Krause V40MUnattached    
4119:09   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge18:3417:576.5 
4219:09   Yuval Gome U20WThames Turbo Triathlon    
4319:10   Nathan Auerbach SENMUnattached    
4419:12   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached18:3817:426.2 
4519:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4619:15   Alexander Carr PBSENMUnattached19:1519:1521.8 
4719:16   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached18:5718:575.3 
4819:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4919:20   Victor Meeus U20MACS Cobham    
5019:22   Stuart Easter PBS30MUnattached18:4918:4910.0 
5119:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5219:26   Lee Davis  V40MUnattached18:4418:176.0 
5319:27   Steve Cochrane  V50MUnattached19:2119:128.4 
5419:28   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached19:1618:3610.1 
5519:29   Steve Smith  V50MStragglers18:5318:457.5 
5619:30   Edward Jones PBV40MUnattached18:5718:2821.8 
5719:32   Mark Wadley  V45MSerpentine19:2819:1721.5 
5819:32   Peter Christian PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1117:5719.2 
5919:34   Oscar Crowe  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:3717:2115.3 
6019:36   Noah Goalen SBU20MUnattached19:3619:2629.8 
6119:36   Andy Anstey  V40MStragglers19:0319:037.2 
6219:38   Jonathan Dickinson PBV45MUnattached19:3819:339.4 
6319:39   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached19:1218:305.0 
6419:41   Kieran Desmond PBU15MStragglers19:4117:372.2 
6519:42   Jim Desmond  V45MStragglers18:2317:424.5 
6619:43   Paul Berry SBV50MUnattached19:2919:1010.4 
6719:46   David Ready  S20MRanelagh/Winchester Uni19:0517:522.8 
6819:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6919:49   Jeremy Palmer  V45MUnattached18:5318:536.2 
7019:49   Paul Belcher SBV50MStragglers19:4618:248.9 
7119:50   Laurie Montier  V50MUnattached19:3219:2617.7 
7219:50   Nick Hanson  V40MThames Turbo19:0117:525.8 
7319:51   Andrew Davies SENMThames Turbo Triathlon    
7419:52   Blake Oliver  U15MSurrey Schs19:2117:3310.5 
7519:52   Terry Smith SBV45MStragglers19:5219:2810.3 
7620:00   Polly Adams SBV45WRoyal Manor of Portland20:0019:447.2 
7720:01   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:0017:505.8 
7820:03   Isaac Bayne U20MUnattached    
7920:04   Neil Stuart Mackintosh  V50MUnattached20:0319:589.7 
8020:05   Elliott Webb SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0519:148.9 
8120:06   Martin Rodger  V35MUnattached19:5719:3611.9 
8220:08   Alexander Keeler PBU20MUnattached19:0019:004.7 
8320:09   Steve Holden SBV50M26.219:4319:4316.0 
8420:10   Colin Cockburn PBV35MUnattached19:5518:435.0 
8520:11   Richard Jeffries SBSENMUnattached20:1119:397.0 
8620:13   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:1319:018.5 
8720:15   Jon Laidlow V35MUnattached    
8820:16   Chris Wiltshire SBS30MWimbledon Windmilers20:1619:4726.2 
8920:16   Alex Hedges SENMUnattached    
9020:16   Federico Witt  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5218:494.6 
9120:17   Julian Diamond  V45MUnattached19:5619:187.3 
9220:17   Duncan Blake SBV45MUnattached19:4519:4510.7 
9320:17   Cristiano Bonato  V40MUnattached19:4919:4931.1 
9420:18   Matthew Craig U15MUnattached    
9520:18   Jonathan Mainwaring  V45MUnattached18:3118:235.3 
9620:20   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached19:5519:3910.0 
9720:21   Thomas Butterfield PBSENMUnattached20:2120:0812.7 
9820:21   Ruth Hutton SBV45WSouth London19:4519:147.7 
9920:22   Adam Watts U20MUnattached    
10020:23   Thomas Hewett  SENMUnattached19:0418:284.3 
10120:23   Jonathan Cox SBV45MUnattached20:2320:0311.7 
10220:23   Dee Smale  V50WStragglers/Southern Counties Vets20:1419:5210.1 
10320:24   Steve Hutton  V55MTadworth20:2318:4613.5 
10420:26   James Helm  V40MUnattached20:1020:007.9 
10520:26   Jonathan Lee SENMUnattached    
10620:27   Andrew Noble PBV45MFolkestone19:5318:203.6 
10720:35   George Greenhill PBSENMUnattached20:3519:228.9 
10820:35   Andre Catao SBU15MUnattached20:3520:1817.4 
10920:36   Chris Hunter SENMUnattached    
11020:36   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters18:3316:402.1 
11120:36   Stan Stennett  V45MCivil Service19:5619:0210.1 
11220:36   Pippa Major  V45WThames Hare & Hounds20:1319:3611.0 
11320:37   Conor Cahill  V40MUnattached20:2020:0910.1 
11420:37   Mark Travers  V50MTring RC20:2120:2111.9 
11520:41   Patrick Willson PBSENMUnattached19:5419:5420.0 
11620:42   Hamish Ironside SBV40MUnattached20:1619:498.5 
11720:43   Ruairi Pyrgos PBU18MUnattached20:4319:2420.1 
11820:43   John P Woods  V45MUnattached19:5819:377.1 
11920:44   Russell Holt  V45MUnattached19:5119:307.3 
12020:44   Michael Becker U20MACS Cobham    
12120:45   Samuel Garcia Juares U20MUnattached    
12220:45   Chris Jones SBV40MStragglers19:5819:5814.4 
12320:46   Paul Keddie  V45MUnattached19:5719:5710.6 
12420:46   Robert Munro SBV45MUnattached20:4619:4210.4 
12520:47   Nick Groundwater PBV35MUnattached19:5019:4013.5 
12620:50   David Tyas  V45MUnattached19:4618:456.3 
12720:50   Magnus Forster-brown  V45MUnattached19:5519:5512.2 
12820:51   Paul Bowen PBSENMUnattached20:5119:2013.7 
12920:51   Keith Sandford  V50MUnattached20:2020:2012.2 
13020:52   Tim Bishop V35MUnattached    
13120:52   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached20:3519:356.0 
13220:53   Jackson Ballard PBU15MSurrey Schs20:5320:5336.0 
13320:53   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:5020:4211.4 
13420:54   Mark Smith SBV40MUnattached20:2620:2427.9 
13520:54   Sean Broughton PBSENMUnattached20:5419:5810.8 
13620:55   Sharief Ibrahim  V55MWalton20:2919:3215.2 
13720:56   Dan Matthews  V35MUnattached20:4919:5017.6 
13820:57   Michael Gilroy-scott  S30MUnattached19:5718:5221.6 
13920:58   Simon Derek Greenhill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0719:3410.0 
14020:59   Benjamin Taylor  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3819:389.0 
14121:00   Libby Brown PBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond21:0020:4610.5 
14221:02   Adam Wells SBV40MViceroys TC21:0018:455.7 
14321:02   Sharmila Franks PBV40WUnattached21:0221:0215.4 
14421:03   Indy Page-Jones PBU18WSurrey Schs21:0321:0336.0 
14521:05   Floris Hooykaas U15MACS Cobham    
14621:06   Joby Thomas PBV40MStragglers20:5320:5313.9 
14721:07   Lucia Tregellis  SENWUnattached21:0520:228.3 
14821:09   Simon Brake V45MUnattached    
14921:10   Jon Kinsey SBV40M26.221:1019:448.5 
15021:11   Edwin Harris  S20MSurrey Schs19:5419:5029.3 
15121:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15221:12   Edward Dell'anno PBS25MUnattached21:0621:0614.3 
15321:12   John Woodroffe V35MUnattached    
15421:13   Richard Barman  V45MStragglers20:1620:1015.0 
15521:19   Colin Dinwoodie SBV55MUnattached21:0019:4411.3 
15621:20   Sam Leach SBSENMUnattached20:0120:0129.4 
15721:21   Gavin Wheeler  V45MUnattached21:0020:5015.2 
15821:21   Paul Keeler PBV60MSevenoaks21:0720:5510.7 
15921:22   Danny Hutton  V50MSouth London20:5220:1612.7 
16021:22   Barry King  V55MHercules Wimbledon21:0320:5611.0 
16121:23   Stuart John Dwyer PBV35MUnattached20:5520:318.1 
16221:26   Abigail Louise Stokes  V40WUnattached21:1821:0829.6 
16321:26   Jonathan Spence SBV35MUnattached21:2621:2517.5 
16421:27   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached21:0319:5410.4 
16521:28   Geoff Newman SBV55MFleet & Crookham21:2820:2012.9 
16621:29   Christian Harper  SENMUnattached19:4619:3511.4 
16721:29   James Dudley U15MUnattached    
16821:30   Liane Witkin U20WThames Turbo Triathlon    
16921:32   AN Other         
17021:32   Alex Pollock SENMUnattached    
17121:32   Rory Meredith PBU20MUnattached20:5520:5535.5 
17221:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17321:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17421:35   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached21:2520:4610.6 
17521:37   Tim Andrews PBV45MUnattached21:3721:3710.9 
17621:40   David Myers V35MUnattached    
17721:41   Jacob Jones SBSENMUnattached21:4121:2627.2 
17821:44   Russell Jarman V50MUnattached    
17921:44   Omar Mahgoub SENMUnattached    
18021:44   Geoff Legg V35MUnattached    
18121:45   Jennifer Darling  V45WUnattached21:2821:2812.7 
18221:45   Andrew Haines PBV35MUnattached21:4521:4521.1 
18321:46   Philip Anthony Hunter  V55MUnattached21:1120:5915.7 
18421:47   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached19:3919:3911.7 
18521:48   Franco Boeri PBV40MUnattached21:4820:5310.2 
18621:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18721:49   Georgina Myers U20WACS Cobham    
18821:49   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways20:5420:319.5 
18921:50   Tim Wood  V60MStragglers/Thames Turbo21:4120:0919.0 
19021:54   Andrew Bicknell SENMUnattached    
19121:55   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:3920:057.4 
19221:55   Vaughan Howells  V55MStragglers20:4820:4814.2 
19321:56   Mark Coop V35MUnattached    
19421:56   Robert Elliott SBV45MUnattached21:5621:2213.5 
19521:57   Fergus Kent  V50MUnattached21:3521:3515.2 
19621:58   Alan Moscrop PBV35MUnattached21:5820:5532.2 
19722:01   Jonathan Taylor  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1919:4023.9 
19822:01   Stephen Chandler  V45MWimbledon Windmilers20:3220:2112.7 
19922:03   Richard Evans SENMUnattached    
20022:05   Edward Gladigau  SENMUnattached21:3720:0222.7 
20122:07   Richard Stanhope  V50MStragglers21:4120:0814.8 
20222:09   Tristan Perera U20MTiffin Boys    
20322:09   David Brewin PBV55MStragglers21:5620:458.8 
20422:10   Julian Brooksbank  SENMUnattached21:2021:2016.9 
20522:10   Taylor Phillips U15WUnattached    
20622:11   Gavin Ryan PBSENMUnattached21:0519:309.7 
20722:12   Andrew Finch  SENMRunning Somewhere Else21:4420:017.1 
20822:12   Andrew Paterson SENMUnattached    
20922:13   Jill McConnell V40WUnattached    
21022:13   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:2021:0910.1 
21122:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21222:14   Caroline Curtis PBV45WFolkestone22:1420:259.6 
21322:15   David Mark Noble V40MUnattached    
21422:15   Matthew Sossick  V40MUnattached19:4919:3710.7 
21522:16   Andy Kyle  V40MUnattached21:4821:4813.2 
21622:17   Gareth Bowen-perkins  S30MUnattached22:1420:0630.8 
21722:17   Rob Turner  V40MUnattached21:1220:309.1 
21822:18   Andrew Mccrorie SBV50MElmbridge/Stragglers22:1820:5413.8 
21922:19   Ian Langdown SENMUnattached    
22022:20   Jon Vann SBV45MUnattached22:2022:1236.0 
22122:20   Paul Warrington  V45MUnattached21:1920:267.7 
22222:21   Christian Di Simone V35MUnattached    
22322:21   Ellen Fraser PBU15WStragglers22:2122:0715.6 
22422:22   Richard Hall  V45MUnattached21:4321:2523.3 
22522:22   Matthew Boyles  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0718:4934.7 
22622:23   Michael Tumilty  V40MElmbridge20:3319:2311.8 
22722:23   Peter Stroia-Williams SENMUnattached    
22822:23   Michael Hutchinson PBV50MUnattached22:2322:2317.2 
22922:24   Matthew Battle SBV45MUnattached22:2421:5115.3 
23022:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23122:25   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:2021:1310.5 
23222:25   Kayla Moodie PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22:2522:2536.0 
23322:26   Anna Rossell U20WACS Cobham    
23422:26   Richard Brown  V50MUnattached22:2219:4217.2 
23522:26   Kevin John Wood PBV35MUnattached21:4921:4917.0 
23622:27   Tom Higgins U20MSweatshop    
23722:28   Adam Wright  V35MRanelagh21:4419:5311.2 
23822:29   Michael James Axton V55MUnattached    
23922:30   Richard Edward Horn V40MUnattached    
24022:31   David Nelson  S25MUnattached21:2019:5012.3 
24122:32   Nick Hartwell SENMUnattached    
24222:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24322:33   Steve Baller  V50MUnattached21:3721:0415.2 
24422:34   Ian Everett V45MUnattached    
24522:34   Chris Baller SENMColets    
24622:35   Adrian Hughes  V35MUnattached20:5420:5412.3 
24722:36   Rick Hanks  V40MUnattached22:0421:4512.5 
24822:36   Jonathan Riley U15MACS Cobham    
24922:37   Eleanor Lucy Attridge  U18WUnattached21:0221:0115.1 
25022:38   Jamie Spencer U20MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4