Complete Runner West Yorkshire League External Results
Bramley
2 Nov 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:17   Joshua Woodcock-Shaw U20MSpenborough/Leeds Uni-0.9 
233:44   Bradley Traviss U20MHalifax5.7 
334:04   Martin Hilton V35MLeeds City/Civil Service12.6 
434:11   Nick Hardy U23MBirchfield H/York Uni/City of York-1.5 
534:12   David Watson V40MHolmfirth-0.3 
634:33   Tom Edwards SENMLeeds City4.7 
734:36   Andy Brown V40MBingley14.0 
834:46   James Hall U20MWharfedale/Bingley3.3 
934:52   Nick Howard SENMSkyrac14.3 
1035:00   Liam Stedman U20MSpenborough22.1 
1135:04   Sean Flanagan U20MLeeds City-0.7 
1235:16   Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers2.4 
1335:22   Sam Haggar U20MIlkley/Wharfedale34.7 
1435:25   Sam Watson SENMWharfedale28.9 
1535:37   Matthew Hallam SENMKippax/Abbey Runners Leeds-1.1 
1635:43   Nicholas Charlesworth V45MWharfedale2.9 
1735:52   Lee Athersmith SENMBingley/Royal Air Force1.6 
1835:55   Jon Holah V50MPudsey & Bramley4.4 
1935:59   Jonathan Dudley U20MWetherby/North Yorkshire Schs9.5 
2036:07   John Convery V50MBingley1.4 
2136:09   Neil Armitage V40MPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley1.5 
2236:10   Jonathan Johnson SENMHarrogate-2.6 
2336:44   Paul Millgate V40MWetherby0.1 
2436:48   Bradley Stansill-Todd U20MSpenborough25.7 
2536:50   Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby2.9 
2637:00   John Mason V50MWakefield2.9 
2737:02   Graham WatsonV45MBingley Harriers   
2837:06   Ciaran Wilson-Baig U20MHalifax22.8 
2937:09   Paul Fotherby V35MValley Striders2.7 
3037:15   Simon Johnson V45MHalifax2.3 
3137:26   Paul CrabtreeV45MWharfedale Harriers   
3237:29   Chris Roberts SENMKnavesmire4.8 
3337:37   Tom McNally V45MStockport/Denby Dale14.6 
3437:42   Stefan Skrimshire SENMAbbey Runners Leeds29.3 
3537:44   Chris Gibbins V40MHarrogate6.6 
3637:47   Philip Hewitt SENMHolmfirth2.4 
3737:52   Ryan Barker V40MHalifax4.1 
3837:55   An UnknownSENMValley Striders  
3937:56   Andrew Thorpe V40MHalifax19.9 
4037:59   Lewis Stones U20MScunthorpe31.8 
4138:01   Christopher D Dove U23MSkyrac7.5 
4238:03   Ross McClelland V35MDenby Dale7.1 
4338:07   James Lavin SENMLeeds City30.1 
4438:21   Richard Bugg SENMScunthorpe-0.1 
4538:24   Ashley Higgins SENMSkyrac35.7 
4638:26   Jamie Thompson SENMWetherby8.6 
4738:27   Paul Davis U20MSpenborough2.9 
4838:31   Giles Hawking V40MKnavesmire3.8 
4938:31   Declan Bulmer U20MWharfedale23.2 
5038:33   Simon Bolland U20MSpenborough/Kirklees0.2 
5138:34   Gareth Humphries V40MHolmfirth17.2 
5238:38   Thomas Potter U20MBingley31.7 
5338:39   Shaun Lawson SENMYork Acorn/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.5 
5438:46   Jonathon Forey V45MSkyrac4.0 
5538:47   David Shaw V45MKeighley & Craven27.2 
5638:49   Christopher Beadle V40MHolmfirth4.2 
5738:52   Robin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds26.1 
5838:53   Josh Elderfield U23MMedway & Maidstone/Huddersfield Uni/Longwood1.7 
5938:56   Todd Dale Stewart V45MSkyrac7.4 
6039:01   Donald Kennedy V45MLongwood6.2 
6139:10   Gerard Skippins V35MSpenborough3.4 
6239:12   Jamie Hutchinson V40MIlkley/Leeds & Bradford TC21.8 
6339:19   Andy McCue V35MSkyrac2.9 
6439:23   Scott Daly V40MPontefract3.1 
6539:25   Paul Stockburn V55MHarrogate4.9 
6639:29   Robert Hamilton V45MValley Striders9.6 
6739:31   Mark Iley V50MIlkley10.5 
6839:34   Andrew Shelbourne V45MPenistone/Holmfirth6.0 
6939:37   Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders2.8 
7039:38   Mick Loftus V45MValley Striders2.7 
7139:55   Jonathan Ridge SENMDenby Dale3.1 
7239:59   William Buckton SENMIlkley11.2 
7340:01   Ian Ogden V40MSpenborough5.3 
7440:04   Nuno César de Sá V40MSkyrac8.0 
7540:05   Philip Ellis V35MDenby Dale17.5 
7640:11   David Potter V50MBingley13.5 
7740:13   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley4.6 
7840:14   Tim Straughan V45MSkyrac5.0 
7940:22   Kevin Jackson SENMDenby Dale19.6 
8040:25   Darren Hanson V45MHolmfirth10.5 
8140:29   David Williams V50MHolmfirth26.4 
8240:30   Ben Grant V65MHarrogate6.1 
8340:34   Mark LawsonV45MHolmfirth   
8440:35   Kirk Haddon SENMAbbey Runners Leeds5.8 
8540:38   David Penman SENMValley Striders7.3 
8640:39   Leon Ricketts V35MOtley36.0 
8740:49   Robert Hinchliffe-Smith U20MHolmfirth8.9 
8840:56   John Parkin V40MBingley8.5 
8940:56   Oliver Brewer SENMBingley36.0 
9040:57   Pete Downes V50MKnavesmire8.7 
9141:00   Brian Miller V55MHarrogate10.5 
9241:06   Nick Pearce V60MIlkley20.8 
9341:10   Paul Windle V45MWetherby5.7 
9441:14   Wayne Byram V40MHolmfirth6.9 
9541:17   Rory Henderson SENMKnavesmire5.2 
9641:22   Sam Dalby V35MSettle  
9741:24   John Turpin V35MSpenborough14.9 
9841:26   Nick Andralojc V50MHarrogate10.9 
9941:31   David McGuire V45MHyde Park Harriers4.6 
10041:41   Dan Atkinson V40MHarrogate22.9 
10141:45   Neil Dutton V40MWakefield10.5 
10241:46   Ben Naylor U23MLongwood/Huddersfield Uni32.2 
10341:50   Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven3.8 
10441:56   Mark Crabtree V55MHalifax6.6 
10542:01   Arthur Reilly V45MIlkley14.0 
10642:05   Roy Huggins V50MValley Striders5.2 
10742:08   Mike Furby V40MValley Striders8.4 
10842:09   Tony Smith V40MWakefield10.6 
10942:18   John Mcnerny SENMHarrogate36.0 
11042:34   Richard Irvine V40MValley Striders9.3 
11142:42   Lukas Lee V45MKeighley & Craven7.4 
11242:46   Darren Parker V40MSkyrac12.8 
11342:57   Ralph Barker V55MDenby Dale7.2 
11443:13   Ian MitchellV60MLongwood   
11543:16   Richard Foster SENMAbbey Runners Leeds19.9 
11643:28   Robert MoonV40MSpenborough   
11743:39   Robert Budding V45MSkyrac8.8 
11843:42   David Dawson V45MWakefield36.0 
11943:51   Mick Collinson V55MDenby Dale10.5 
12043:58   Ben JoynesSENMIlkley   
12144:17   Adam Parton V40MValley Striders4.8 
12244:20   Steve Carter V60MKeighley & Craven12.9 
12344:23   Julio D'Escrivan V50MCambridge TC34.0 
12444:23   Christopher Smith V40MLongwood36.0 
12544:36   Raymond Hall V65MHalifax12.1 
12645:01   Kevin Yewlett V60MHolmfirth12.6 
12745:23   Simon Claridge V45MHarrogate22.6 
12845:27   Andrew Norgate V60MLongwood16.6 
12945:43   Matthew Byrne V40MSpenborough16.1 
13045:45   Peter Ellerton V65MBingley15.6 
13145:55   Patrick Brew V55MHarrogate33.9 
13246:13   Keith Jones V45MWakefield27.2 
13346:37   John Field V35MHolmfirth22.6 
13446:45   Steven KellimerSENMYork Knavesmire H.   
13546:52   Andy Pagdin V50MValley Striders16.1 
13647:04   Paul Sowden V45MIlkley36.0 
13747:28   Richard Bell V45MWetherby14.9 
13847:37   Matthew Rose V40MHolmfirth8.7 
13948:11   John Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds9.9 
14048:42   Peter Allanach V45MWetherby16.3 
14149:24   Ian Bithell V65MKnavesmire22.1 
14251:01   Raj Madhas V45MWharfedale15.9 
14352:18   James Scholes SENMLongwood19.2 
14453:53   Jon O'Hanlon V45MDenby Dale16.5 
14572:01   Antonio Cardinale V60MOtley30.1 
14672:04   Peter Andrews V65MDenby Dale30.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:07   Emile Cairess U17MBingley-4.9 
217:37   Lewis Byram U17MHolmfirth-0.8 
317:53   Kieran Savage U17MLeeds City22.7 
418:28   Dominic Owens U17MLeeds City8.0 
518:39   Josh Brown U17MRothwell22.4 
618:53   William Collumb U17MRothwell0.0 
718:57   Chris Law U17MHolmfirth/Penistone-2.2 
818:57   Alex Robinson U17MHolmfirth-0.4 
919:22   Eddie Hinchliffe U17MHolmfirth17.8 
1019:39   Tom Bolton U17MHull Achilles24.1 
1119:44   Ruaridh Mon-Williams U17MIlkley3.9 
1219:58   James Anthoney U17MSpenborough8.4 
1320:05   Mark Mahoney U17MSettle30.5 
1420:09   Robert Thompson U17MKeighley & Craven14.2 
1520:12   Daniel Smithurst U17MBingley11.3 
1620:21   Jordan Hutchinson SENMHolmfirth36.0 
1720:28   Matthew Cowton U17MHalifax30.0 
1820:38   Phil NeesomU17MCity of York   
1921:08   Joe Law U17MHolmfirth8.9 
2022:06   Timothy Sanpher U17MHarrogate36.0 
2123:23   Jack Kirk U17MLongwood29.5 
2223:34   William Carter U17MPontefract18.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:50   Robert Etherington U15MWetherby15.2 
215:40   Toby Osman U15MRipon3.0 
315:46   Billy Dawson U15MLeeds City20.0 
415:52   Reece Dalton U15MRipon-1.7 
515:55   Maurice Calton-Seal U15MCity of York-0.9 
615:56   Nathan Smith U15MCity of York5.5 
715:59   Jack Denton U15MCalder Valley/Halifax22.5 
816:09   Dominic Peterson U15MLeeds City7.2 
916:14   James Lund U15MKeighley & Craven-1.0 
1016:19   Arun Dight U15MCrewe & Nantwich-1.4 
1116:21   Harry Shelbourne U15MPenistone3.3 
1216:23   Watson Peel U15MHalifax2.4 
1316:39   An OtherU15M   
1416:41   Ben Thompson U15MSkyrac27.7 
1516:43   Max Duckett U15MBingley30.2 
1616:44   Alex Pagdin U15MSkyrac4.0 
1716:47   Joseph Ambler U15MRothwell16.6 
1816:49   Tom Windle U15MWetherby26.7 
1917:02   Lewis Bartholomew U15MHolmfirth30.3 
2017:04   Joe Stott U15MLeeds City33.2 
2117:12   Tobin Rhodes U15MSpenborough9.9 
2217:17   William Johnson U15MHolmfirth33.5 
2317:24   James Clark U15MLongwood20.7 
2417:35   Samuel Buck U15MWetherby25.3 
2517:35   Matthew Stuckey U15MRothwell20.1 
2617:50   Matthew Merrick U15MBingley-1.2 
2717:50   Joe JohnsonU15MWetherby R   
2817:50   Kieran Lazenby U15MPudsey & Bramley12.3 
2917:59   Joe Atkinson U15MWetherby7.4 
3018:00   William Cunningham U15MRipon11.8 
3118:02   Benjamin McGee U15MHalifax33.4 
3218:07   Benjamin Simpson U15MLeeds City10.9 
3318:13   Callum Parton U15MValley Striders/Unattached18.4 
3418:14   Ben Nurse U15MAbbey Runners Leeds6.9 
3518:19   John Cooper U15MLeeds City35.4 
3618:19   George Hardesty U15MIlkley28.1 
3718:20   Alexander David Stewart U15MSkyrac6.5 
3818:31   Dominic McGee U15MHalifax32.5 
3918:31   Daniel Batty U15MSkyrac15.8 
4018:36   James Greenbank U15MSkyrac36.0 
4118:38   Matthew Walsh U15MSkyrac34.9 
4218:49   Adam Plows U15MScunthorpe-0.4 
4318:51   Shea Kerry U15MHolmfirth36.0 
4419:07   Daniel Byrne U15MPontefract  
4519:12   Herbie Davies U15MWharfedale/Eastbourne36.0 
4619:14   James Windle U15MWetherby9.5 
4719:18   Alex Irvine U15MValley Striders/Skyrac16.8 
4819:26   Adam Thompson U15MBingley28.7 
4919:46   Lucas IngletonU15MAbbey Runners   
5020:05   Dominic Sanderson U15MPontefract36.0 
5120:07   Jamie Cook U15MScunthorpe10.3 
5220:08   Alex Verity U15MRothwell24.9 
5320:11   Thomas Allen U15MWakefield20.3 
5422:44   Bob Richmond U15MWetherby36.0 
5524:17   Benjamin Haig U15MSkyrac36.0 
5625:06   Calumn Wright U15MRothwell  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:29   Euan Brennan U13MIlkley-1.6 
213:30   Ryan Watmough U13MKeighley & Craven-0.6 
313:36   Joseph Clancy U13MSkyrac1.0 
413:37   Alex Dalton U13MSkyrac21.5 
513:37   Luke White U13MLongwood2.6 
613:42   Matthew Kenneth U13MIlkley22.0 
714:03   Elliot Brett U13MKeighley & Craven28.9 
814:09   Toby Antcliff U13MCity of York0.6 
914:13   Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U13MWharfedale3.9 
1014:16   James Jeal U13MWetherby26.3 
1114:17   Callum Durrans U13MHolmfirth24.0 
1214:23   Joshua Clarkson U13MGoole Youth20.4 
1314:23   Ned Johnson U13MHolmfirth34.2 
1414:29   Harry Johnson U13MHalifax1.3 
1514:31   Dominic Coy U13MIlkley1.5 
1614:34   Finn Kerry U17MHolmfirth12.2 
1714:36   Reuben Mantle U13MBingley0.8 
1814:40   Oscar Stapleton U13MIlkley1.6 
1914:42   Bobby InghamU13MSkyrac   
2014:43   William Thompson U13MKeighley & Craven3.3 
2114:47   Adam Thorpe U13MHalifax22.0 
2214:50   Rowan BriscoeU13MWakefield   
2314:51   Johnny Thompson U13MKeighley & Craven20.5 
2414:53   Joe Lines U13MCity of York27.1 
2514:54   Cameron Reilly U13MIlkley-0.1 
2615:00   Robbie Matthews U13MIlkley6.4 
Page: 1 2 3