2XU Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Richmond Park
8 Feb 14
5.7MXC 2.85MXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.7MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:17   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.4 
229:34   John Gilbert SENMKent-4.2 
329:39   Danny Davis U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District11.9 
429:42   Phil Wicks SENMBelgrave-3.7 
530:15   Andy Coley-Maud SENMClapham Chasers-4.9 
630:26   Andrew Connick SENMBelgrave/Ferrybank/Corstorphine/Ireland-0.9 
730:29   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.7 
830:32   Mark Dooley SENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland18.9 
930:39   Simon Wurr V35MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.0 
1030:44   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.2 
1130:52   Richard Kowenicki SENMThames Hare & Hounds-0.5 
1231:23   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.9 
1331:30   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange-0.1 
1431:33   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.2 
1531:34   Martin Bishop SENMThames Hare & Hounds28.3 
1631:40   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley9.5 
1731:42   James Savage SENMKent-1.9 
1831:45   Richard Gregory SENMRanelagh/Hercules Wimbledon3.9 
1931:47   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill2.8 
2031:49   Liam White U23MHercules Wimbledon16.9 
2131:50   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.0 
2231:52   Phil Killingley SENMRanelagh/Oxford Uni1.1 
2331:56   Eirin McDaid SENMRanelagh0.0 
2431:58   Ben Hope V35MKent/Cambridge Uni4.5 
2532:00   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.0 
2632:02   Gary Laybourne SENMSouth London-2.6 
2732:05   Tim Alexander SENMKent1.3 
2832:07   Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds7.7 
2932:09   Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-1.6 
3032:15   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.5 
3132:21   Sam Coombes SENMDartford H1.6 
3232:22   Kyle Marks SENMBelgrave/United States26.4 
3332:23   Edward Catmur SENMThames Hare & Hounds2.1 
3432:27   Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave3.9 
3532:29   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-1.8 
3632:30   Ben Reynolds V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge-1.0 
3732:33   Stuart Beaney V40MKent-0.6 
3832:43   Roy Maddams SENMBelgrave12.5 
3932:44   David Benton V45MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh2.3 
4032:47   Jack Wilson SENMKent24.6 
4132:49   Robert Drake SENMSouth London1.5 
4232:52   Sam Perkins SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey32.0 
4332:53   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-3.3 
4432:55   Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-1.0 
4532:56   Nick Bundle V35MBelgrave5.2 
4632:58   John McMillan SENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill14.4 
4732:59   Kristian Lennard V40MSouth London10.2 
4833:01   Carl Selya-Hammer SENMRanelagh/United States-0.5 
4933:04   Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni1.3 
5033:07   Peter Haarer V45MRanelagh0.4 
5133:08   Duncan Woolmer SENMWalton-1.6 
5233:11   Jamie Bannister SENMClapham Chasers1.5 
5333:14   Brian Thursby-Pelham V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Letterkenny, IRL/Ireland10.6 
5433:17   Paul D. Griffiths V40MKent19.3 
5533:19   Robert Edwards SENMHerne Hill2.0 
5633:22   James Browne V35MBelgrave7.4 
5733:23   Mike Trees V50MBelgrave1.9 
5833:24   Andrew Fargus V35MThames Hare & Hounds14.0 
5933:24   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon2.1 
6033:25   Matt Carlisle SENMClapham Chasers18.1 
6133:29   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.2 
6233:34   Tim Elsey SENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley10.1 
6333:35   Matt Welsh SENMBelgrave-0.8 
6433:35   Peter James SENMClapham Chasers4.9 
6533:36   Tim Lawrence SENMKent-0.4 
6633:36   Mohammed Ismail SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine-0.4 
6733:42   Jason Simpson V45MSouth London/Fittleworth34.9 
6833:44   Nick Altmann V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.6 
6933:44   Joe Croft SENMSouth London-2.0 
7033:45   Nathan Smeaton SENMClapham Chasers7.4 
7133:46   Matt Chapman SENMSouth London17.8 
7233:48   Jonny Muir SENMHerne Hill4.3 
7333:50   Richard Bidgood V35MKent1.2 
7433:52   Lawrence Avery SENMKent-0.7 
7533:52   Jack Hillier SENMWycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill1.2 
7633:59   Daniel Gillett V40MSouth London1.2 
7734:03   John Clark V35MThames Hare & Hounds13.1 
7834:08   Nicholas Twomey SENMRanelagh0.9 
7934:13   David Longley SENMKent15.3 
8034:18   Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon17.4 
8134:19   Jonathan Cornish U23MHercules Wimbledon-4.0 
8234:20   Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers0.7 
8334:22   Neil Chisholm V40MThames Hare & Hounds-0.2 
8434:24   Peter Lighting SENMKent-2.6 
8534:26   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London5.4 
8634:29   Matt Taylor SENMBelgrave8.4 
8734:32   John Tayleur U20MHerne Hill6.6 
8834:33   James Ellis SENMClapham Chasers1.3 
8934:33   Doug MortonSENMBEL  
9034:36   Richard Mathie SENMKent/Imperial College10.5 
9134:39   Paul Doyle V45MRanelagh/Herne Hill5.3 
9234:46   Richard Hewitt SENMThames Hare & Hounds4.8 
9334:48   Basil Wallace V40MHerne Hill18.3 
9434:50   Riel Carol V35MClapham Chasers1.2 
9534:52   Alexie Calvert-Ansari SENMHercules Wimbledon/Ful-On TC/Thames Hare & Hounds4.8 
9634:53   Tom MaphamSENMClapham Chasers  
9734:53   Trevor Maguire V45MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond14.5 
9834:57   Clive Alley V40MClapham Chasers2.4 
9934:59   David Baker V45MSouth London2.9 
10035:07   Andrew Weir V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.1 
10135:07   Glyn Parry SENMKent-0.2 
10235:09   Mark Herbert SENMRanelagh1.4 
10335:09   Jon Ladley SENMWalton4.3 
10435:12   An OtherSENMHHH  
10535:12   Darren Tanner V35MClapham Chasers12.6 
10635:12   James Whistler SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni2.1 
10735:17   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMHerne Hill-2.1 
10835:19   Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers-0.8 
10935:20   Marc Snaith V35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond3.9 
11035:21   Hugo Fleming U20MWalton-3.5 
11135:23   Stuart Fraser V45MHercules Wimbledon3.1 
11235:26   Andrew Crooks SENMWalton1.3 
11335:33   Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central1.8 
11435:35   Nick Burkitt V40MClapham Chasers32.1 
11535:36   Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers3.4 
11635:42   Stuart Searle V40MSouth London11.8 
11735:44   Simon Manning SENMSouth London4.1 
11835:46   Ron Taylor SENMKingston & Poly/Metros2.7 
11935:47   Vic Maughn V50MHerne Hill/Veterans3.5 
12035:48   Ted Mockett V35MRanelagh0.4 
12135:52   Richard WarburtonSENMRAN  
12235:55   Rob McHarg V50MBelgrave1.1 
12335:59   Sean Crummy SENMHercules Wimbledon11.9 
12436:06   Luke Armitage V45MKent/Southern Counties Vets6.8 
12536:15   Pat Canavan SENMSouth London7.3 
12636:20   Ian Kenton SENMRanelagh0.0 
12736:20   James Harvey V40MWalton11.4 
12836:24   Jonathan Ratcliffe V45MHerne Hill/Kent0.7 
12936:25   Bob Creed V50MCrawley/Herne Hill7.8 
13036:27   Robert Norville V35MBelgrave3.5 
13136:31   Tom Levitt SENMHerne Hill8.5 
13236:33   Dan Hallam V35MHerne Hill2.7 
13336:34   Tobias Mews V35MClapham Chasers21.8 
13436:35   Michael Leong SENMClapham Chasers2.2 
13536:37   Juan Roman SENMClapham Chasers16.1 
13636:44   David Lawley SENMRanelagh2.1 
13736:45   Arif Merali SENMClapham Chasers2.4 
13836:48   Oliver Brodrick-Ward SENMThames Hare & Hounds20.4 
13936:53   Paul Mitchell V50MSouth London8.0 
14037:03   Michael Everard V40MRanelagh5.3 
14137:07   Andy Bailey V35MSouth London16.7 
14237:15   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill4.6 
14337:18   Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers2.1 
14437:19   Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway5.7 
14537:32   Tom Mitchell SENMClapham Chasers15.6 
14637:42   Dan Marshman V35MClapham Chasers3.9 
14737:46   Alex Luce V45MBelgrave9.1 
14838:03   Peter Faull SENMRanelagh5.6 
14938:06   Lee Adams V35MKent9.6 
15038:15   Belal Ahmed SENMHercules Wimbledon/Egypt-3.2 
15138:16   Paul Brazier V40MClapham Chasers35.9 
15238:17   Wai Ming Loh V35MWalton9.5 
15338:18   Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill1.2 
15438:24   Alex TaylorSENMClapham Chasers  
15538:27   Philip Carstairs V50MBelgrave12.7 
15638:28   Alistair LoweSENMClapham Chasers  
15738:32   Ross Gentry SENMSouth London9.3 
15838:35   Graham Sutherland V35MClapham Chasers2.0 
15938:38   Ashley BaileySENMHHH  
16038:40   Fred Manning SENMSouth London19.9 
16138:43   Frank Ward V55MBelgrave/Worthing10.0 
16238:48   Matthew Copp SENMRanelagh35.5 
16339:03   Stephen Addicott SENMBelgrave21.7 
16439:09   Iain Lockett V45MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange36.0 
16539:09   Adam Marcinowicz SENMClapham Chasers/Watford5.8 
16639:21   John Foss V55MSouth London5.2 
16739:37   David Ogden V50MSouth London2.7 
16839:39   Paul Wallace SENMClapham Chasers31.6 
16939:42   Fraser Novell U20MSouth London35.5 
17039:43   Robin Dow V40MSouth London17.9 
17139:48   Graeme MorrisSENMClapham Chasers  
17239:50   Ben Hallifax V40MHerne Hill8.6 
17340:31   Malachi Byansi V35MBelgrave/Uganda31.1 
17440:36   Tom Cheetham V45MHercules Wimbledon5.2 
17540:38   David Gibson V40MKent13.1 
17640:42   David PowellV50MRAN  
17740:46   Jeremy Purnell V45MHercules Wimbledon10.4 
17840:52   William Griffin V45MRanelagh10.8 
17941:00   Frank Wood V45MHercules Wimbledon16.3 
18041:18   Alistair Morton V45MSouth London14.4 
18141:34   James CorrieanSENMClapham Chasers  
18241:40   Mark Baron SENMClapham Chasers33.2 
18341:49   Jamie Freeland V40MSouth London7.4 
18442:01   Laurie Avadis V50MWalton19.3 
18542:03   Mark Livingstone V45MHercules Wimbledon6.4 
18642:04   Adam Fenton V50MHercules Wimbledon10.3 
18742:37   Matthew Saunders V55MSouth London10.3 
18842:41   Valdis Pauzers V55MHerne Hill11.2 
18943:08   Nigel Bush V55MSouth London25.5 
19043:16   Steven Paddock V35MSouth London11.2 
19143:25   Daniel Powell V35MClapham Chasers26.7 
19243:29   Tim ThomasSENMHHH  
19343:43   Don Anderson V55MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon15.8 
19443:59   Peter Boxshall V55MKent19.3 
19544:11   Daniel Harry V40MWalton30.3 
19644:49   Andy KirtlandSENMHHH  
19744:59   Robert James Curtis V40MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond15.3 
19845:51   Tim Cooke V50MSouth London17.0 
19945:54   An OtherSENMClapham Chasers  
20045:57   Gary Forde V45MHercules Wimbledon8.4 
20146:50   Brynmor Francke V35MWalton15.5 
20248:49   Maurice Sharp V65MHercules Wimbledon16.2 
20349:51   Federico Pyka SENMClapham Chasers23.6 
20449:59   Malcom HowardV60MWAL  
20551:42   Peter Fordham V60MRanelagh22.4 
20652:02   John Garber V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters19.5 
20764:56   Aiah Songu-Mbriwa V35MRanelagh35.1 
 
2.85MXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:03   Edward Olsen U17MHerne Hill3.7 
216:19   Joseph Lyne U17MSouth London/Trafford0.6 
316:51   Billy Black U17MHerne Hill12.3 
416:55   Nathan Bekele U17MHerne Hill16.2 
516:59   Mohamed Et Taheri U17MHerne Hill32.7 
617:03   Harvey Voller U17MSouth London35.8 
717:08   Imran Nadew U15MHerne Hill29.7 
817:14   James Lyne U15MSouth London-1.4 
917:17   Laurie Pope U15MSouth London7.9 
1017:32   Feysel Nadew U15MHerne Hill5.3 
1117:52   Malik Nehaili U15MBelgrave/Herne Hill23.9 
1218:00   Calum Beauchamp U15MWalton19.8 
1318:20   Henry Stiff U15MSouth London2.2 
1418:25   Edmund Hunter U17MWalton23.3 
1518:33   Michael Simmons U15MSouth London36.0 
1619:03   Callum Barker U15MHerne Hill20.4 
1719:07   Patrick Bew U17MSouth London5.9 
1819:10   Conor Watmough U15MSouth London31.3 
1919:17   Sam Cohen U15MHerne Hill32.6 
2019:55   Paul ChazobahU15MHHH  
2120:05   Fraser McIntosh U17MHerne Hill36.0 
2220:59   Kieran Allinson U15MWalton27.4 
2321:37   Jasper Johnson U15MHerne Hill/North Yorkshire Schs0.9 
2.85MXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:35   Freddy Hodgson U13MHerne Hill30.9 
218:50   Mohammed Ali U13MHerne Hill18.4 
318:52   Peter Riches U13MHercules Wimbledon23.6 
419:04   Zayd Addicott U13MBelgrave/Australia15.2 
519:20   Daniel Illis U13MHercules Wimbledon4.2 
619:43   Jacob Alley U13MHerne Hill11.4 
719:47   Ethan Vinton U13MHerne Hill36.0 
820:26   Daniel Craig-McFeeU13MHHH  
920:30   Daniel Heinpuu U13MSouth London36.0 
1020:37   George Trimm U13MHercules Wimbledon18.4 
1120:37   Ned Craddock U13MHerne Hill12.4 
1221:18   Ben Clarke U13MHercules Wimbledon28.5 
1322:21   Owen Cawood U13MSouth London18.7