2XU Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Wimbledon Common
19 Oct 13
2.5MXC 5MXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:03   Tom Holden U17MSouth London7.0 
213:09   Edward Olsen U17MHerne Hill7.7 
313:18   Cassian Hyde U17MHercules Wimbledon21.3 
413:59   Lascelles Hussey U17MHerne Hill1.9 
514:02   Joe Lyne U17MSouth London/Trafford1.6 
614:11   Nathan Inkester U17MSutton & District12.5 
714:23   James Lyne U15MSouth London-2.4 
814:27   Laurie Pope U15MSouth London7.4 
914:35   Matthew Gibbons U15MHercules Wimbledon2.4 
1014:48   Alexander Lloyd-Jones U17MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
1114:49   Jack Collins U17MHercules Wimbledon6.0 
1214:50   Calum Beauchamp U15MWalton23.8 
1314:50   Abdu Mohamed U17MHerne Hill33.4 
1414:50   Malik NehailyU15MHHH  
1515:00   Edmund Hunter U17MWalton27.3 
1615:21   Andrez FannerU17MHHH  
1715:36   Alexander Thompson U15MSouth London32.7 
1815:40   Josh CarreraU17MKEN  
1915:45   Sam Townsend U17MSouth London36.0 
2016:08   Patrick Bew U17MSouth London4.0 
2116:32   James Pettem U17MHerne Hill36.0 
2216:33   Jake Blayney U15MHercules Wimbledon30.1 
2316:40   Fraser McIntosh U17MHerne Hill36.0 
2416:40   Callum Barker U15MHerne Hill24.4 
2516:42   Conor Watmough U15MSouth London34.7 
2617:02   Sebastian Hudspith U15MHercules Wimbledon18.1 
2717:15   Lucas Jeffs U15MHercules Wimbledon19.7 
2817:35   Finlay White U15MHercules Wimbledon2.9 
2917:36   Umran Bhatti U15MSouth London36.0 
3017:45   Kieran Allinson U15MWalton30.8 
3118:42   Jean Claude Doukrou U17MBelgrave31.4 
3219:02   Jack Wintour U17MHercules Wimbledon35.4 
3319:39   Scott George Thomas Bedford U15MSouth London36.0 
3420:25   Ridwan Hyder U17MBelgrave36.0 
3520:43   Max Robertson U15MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
2.5MXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:31   Oscar Millard U13MHerne Hill11.8 
215:50   Freddy Hodgson U13MHerne Hill33.5 
316:21   Peter Riches U13MHercules Wimbledon27.6 
416:34   Daniel Craig-McFeeleyU13MHHH  
516:34   Zayd Addicott U13MBelgrave/Australia19.2 
616:51   Oliver Coppellotti U13MWalton0.3 
717:07   Alex Ferri U13MHerne Hill32.5 
817:09   Ben Clarke U13MHercules Wimbledon32.5 
917:22   Daniel Heinpuu U13MSouth London36.0 
1017:23   Alexander Abraham U13MHercules Wimbledon17.1 
1117:25   David Moyse U13MHerne Hill17.4 
1217:32   Zachary Purnell U13MHercules Wimbledon2.6 
1317:33   Ben MarksU13MWAL  
1417:40   Johnny Moyse U13MHerne Hill32.5 
1517:41   Charlie BrennanU13MHHH  
1618:06   Finn Snow U13MHercules Wimbledon14.2 
1718:10   Mohammed Ali U13MHerne Hill22.4 
1818:11   Felix McFeeleyU13MHHH  
1918:24   Alex ClintonU13MHHH  
2018:31   Jack Seymour U13MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
2119:50   George Helm U13MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
2219:53   James Forde U13MHercules Wimbledon22.4 
2321:02   Laurie Bedford U13MSouth London35.6 
 
5MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:05   Paul Pollock SENMKent/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland-4.8 
225:43   Frank Tickner SENMWells City/Kent22.0 
325:57   Andy Coley-Maud SENMClapham Chasers-2.4 
426:02   John Gilbert SENMKent-4.3 
526:18   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.4 
626:37   Jorge Raso Gea SENMHerne Hill/Spain33.4 
726:46   Kyle Marks SENMBelgrave/United States30.4 
826:52   Richard Kowenicki SENMThames Hare & Hounds2.0 
927:14   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.2 
1027:18   Ben Harding SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London-3.8 
1127:20   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.0 
1227:27   Owen Hind SENMKent-5.0 
1327:29   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.7 
1427:30   Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.3 
1527:30   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-1.6 
1627:31   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh3.9 
1727:40   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.4 
1827:43   Ben Reynolds V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge-0.5 
1927:44   Jonathan Cornish U23MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon-4.4 
2027:49   Mark Dooley SENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland22.9 
2127:51   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-0.2 
2227:58   Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni25.3 
2328:00   Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds1.2 
2428:01   Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave2.6 
2528:02   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange1.2 
2628:03   Dave Alcock SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds4.0 
2728:04   Edward Catmur SENMThames Hare & Hounds-0.8 
2828:07   Martin Bishop SENMThames Hare & Hounds32.3 
2928:15   John McMillan SENMClapham Chasers18.4 
3028:19   Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds5.1 
3128:27   Simon Wurr V35MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
3228:32   Brian Thursby-Pelham V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Letterkenny/Ireland14.6 
3328:33   Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-1.5 
3428:37   Roy Maddams SENMBelgrave16.5 
3528:39   Sam Village SENMBelgrave23.4 
3628:40   Matt Taylor SENMBelgrave9.1 
3728:42   Jack Wilson SENMTreasury/Kent28.6 
3828:48   Mohammed Ismail SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine-0.1 
3928:49   James Davis SENMHercules Wimbledon16.9 
4028:52   Ross McDonaldSENMHHH  
4128:54   Phil Sanders V40MKent0.7 
4228:57   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon2.3 
4329:04   James Ellis SENMClapham Chasers-0.1 
4429:05   Stuart Beaney V40MKent0.8 
4529:07   Calum Fraser U23MKent/Bath Uni0.0 
4629:09   Dan TaylorSENMHHH  
4729:17   Carl Selya-Hammer SENMRanelagh/United States-0.6 
4829:18   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill-0.7 
4929:19   Pat Canavan SENMSouth London0.0 
5029:20   Andrew Moreton SENMKent23.8 
5129:22   Phil Killingley SENMRanelagh/Oxford Uni0.2 
5229:23   Basil Wallace V40MHerne Hill22.3 
5329:25   Neil Chisholm V35MThames Hare & Hounds3.7 
5429:28   Matt Welsh SENMBelgrave-2.1 
5529:30   Jack Hillier SENMWycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill1.9 
5629:31   David Longley SENMKent19.3 
5729:32   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.0 
5829:33   Nathan Smeaton SENMClapham Chasers11.0 
5929:35   Matthew Donnery SENMHerne Hill/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs/Wirral36.0 
6029:37   John Tayleur U20MHerne Hill9.5 
6129:41   Tim Alexander SENMMedway & Maidstone2.4 
6229:42   James Browne V35MBelgrave10.7 
6329:54   Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon21.4 
6430:01   Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway6.3 
6530:04   Stephen Whitehead V40MRanelagh7.7 
6630:06   Charlie Rickett SENMNewquay RR/Clapham Chasers/Haslemere Border8.5 
6730:07   Ed Rees SENMBracknell Forest/Clapham Chasers0.3 
6830:11   Tim Grose V45MWalton3.3 
6930:13   Daniel Gillett V40MSouth London3.7 
7030:18   Sam Perkins SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey35.0 
7130:23   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London3.9 
7230:27   Martin Rutter SENMClapham Chasers0.2 
7330:33   Duncan Woolmer SENMWalton-0.9 
7430:34   Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers-0.1 
7530:36   Trevor Maguire V45MRanelagh18.5 
7630:37   Philip Pearson V45MSouth London4.1 
7730:40   Hamish Cropper SENMClapham Chasers/Australia18.3 
7830:41   Chris Ore SENMHercules Wimbledon9.7 
7930:42   Matt Reed SENMWalton1.3 
8030:48   Conor Kissane-Wood U20MWalton-2.9 
8130:54   Rory Maguire SENMSerpentine/Clones,IRL/Ireland20.6 
8230:56   Nick Altmann V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill3.0 
8331:00   Michael Longley SENMKent15.8 
8431:02   Robert Wood U20MSouth London26.2 
8531:05   Vikram Balachandar SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/LSE/Clapham Chasers35.7 
8631:08   Jon Ladley SENMWalton6.1 
8731:09   Tim Weeks SENMBelgrave36.0 
8831:12   Alex Harrison SENMRanelagh35.1 
8931:16   Peter Willis SENMBelgrave28.6 
9031:18   Marc Snaith V35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond5.8 
9131:19   Peter Clarke V50MHercules Wimbledon9.4 
9231:20   James Whistler SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni1.4 
9331:23   Andrew Crooks SENMWalton-0.7 
9431:24   Macauley Geddes U20MSouth London36.0 
9531:27   Darren Tanner V35MClapham Chasers15.0 
9631:31   Malcolm Young V35MBelgrave36.0 
9731:32   Matthieu Prevot V35MClapham Chasers13.3 
9831:34   Henry Munro SENMKent11.0 
9931:40   Rick Jenner V35MRanelagh2.4 
10031:45   Stuart Searle V40MSouth London15.6 
10131:51   Mike Causer V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Lewes34.4 
10231:53   Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers6.9 
10331:53   Francis Bell SENMSouth London36.0 
10431:56   Alexie Calvert-Ansari SENMHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds0.7 
10531:59   James Berresford V35MClapham Chasers32.9 
10632:03   Robert Norville V35MBelgrave4.4 
10732:03   Nick Burkitt V40MClapham Chasers34.8 
10832:06   Tom Webb V40MKent1.9 
10932:15   Rick Pearson SENMHerne Hill11.8 
11032:16   Peter Clark SENMKent36.0 
11132:21   Paul Mitchell V45MSouth London8.0 
11232:27   Ian Kenton SENMRanelagh0.8 
11332:28   Andrew Davies V35MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon5.5 
11432:32   David Ogden V50MSouth London2.7 
11532:39   David Lawley SENMRanelagh0.8 
11632:40   Mark Herbert SENMRanelagh1.8 
11732:42   Paul Wallace SENMClapham Chasers27.6 
11832:43   Wai Ming Loh SENMWalton13.0 
11932:44   Chris Hangartner SENMKent27.8 
12032:46   Chris Ness V40MWalton5.5 
12132:51   Oliver Brodrick-Ward SENMThames Hare & Hounds24.4 
12232:54   Ian Pegler SENMHercules Wimbledon36.0 
12332:57   David Kail U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University10.3 
12432:57   Lee Adams V35MKent8.8 
12533:00   Christian Rose-Day V35MClapham Chasers9.9 
12633:02   David Baker V45MSouth London5.3 
12733:09   Alex Luce V45MBelgrave8.1 
12833:13   Richard Archer SENMKent14.3 
12933:15   Matthew Foord SENMBelgrave34.7 
13033:22   Robert Drake SENMSouth London-1.7 
13133:27   Duncan Mallison V35MRanelagh5.1 
13233:35   Stephen Clancey V40MSouth London11.0 
13333:36   Rohan Crouse V35MHercules Wimbledon33.0 
13433:46   Andrew ShephardSENMCC  
13533:52   Juan Roman SENMClapham Chasers14.3 
13633:55   Rob GreedV50MHHH  
13733:57   John Foss V55MSouth London6.4 
13834:01   Stewart Bond V40MHercules Wimbledon6.4 
13934:06   Richard Drew V35MWalton8.6 
14034:08   John Mackay SENMSouth London27.7 
14134:11   Dan Hallam V35MHerne Hill5.9 
14234:15   Alex Smith SENMHerne Hill31.2 
14334:18   Tom Cheetham V45MHercules Wimbledon5.8 
14434:30   Vaughan Ramsay V40MRanelagh/Hillingdon6.8 
14534:34   Jeremy Purnell V45MHercules Wimbledon14.0 
14634:44   Rob Marcus V35MWalton3.0 
14734:48   Andy Davis V40MSouth London12.5 
14834:50   James Bartosik SENMWalton13.9 
14935:05   Steven Paddock V35MSouth London13.1 
15035:05   Christopher Cappello V45MWalton36.0 
15135:09   William Griffin V45MRanelagh13.4 
15235:11   Terry O'Neill V60MBelgrave/Veterans7.4 
15335:18   Nick Hoyle V40MClapham Chasers8.9 
15435:37   Gordon Lilly V45MHercules Wimbledon11.6 
15535:42   Chris de Mauny SENMWalton2.5 
15635:52   Tony Harran V50MHerne Hill9.0 
15736:00   Dominic Bell SENMSouth London36.0 
15836:03   Robin Dow V40MSouth London21.9 
15936:04   James Corrigan SENMClapham Chasers36.0 
16036:05   Bernie Hutchinson V55MKent8.3 
16136:09   Alistair Morton V45MSouth London18.4 
16236:18   Mark Baron SENMClapham Chasers11.6 
16336:26   Andy WyattSENMCC  
16436:34   John BoydSENMCC  
16536:42   Michael Chappell V45MSouth London16.6 
16636:51   Damien Wilson V35MHerne Hill8.5 
16737:03   Matthew Saunders V55MSouth London11.8 
16837:22   Mark Livingstone V45MHercules Wimbledon10.1 
16937:34   Sean McCarthy V45MWalton36.0 
17038:15   Laurie Avadis V50MWalton20.2 
17138:28   Robert James Curtis V40MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond16.8 
17238:34   Russell Champion SENMClapham Chasers27.4 
17338:43   Matthew Beaney V35MThames Hare & Hounds15.0 
17438:53   Daniel Powell V35MClapham Chasers30.1 
17538:56   Brynmor Francke V35MWalton18.1 
17639:15   Simon Lewis V40MClapham Chasers23.3 
17739:29   Daniel Harry V40MWalton12.7 
17840:30   Maurice Sharp V65MHercules Wimbledon18.7 
17941:38   John O'Sullivan V55MHerne Hill31.2 
18043:10   Phil Aiken V45MRanelagh33.4 
18144:10   Malcolm Howard V65MWalton25.1 
18245:40   Craig Howard V35MHercules Wimbledon28.2 
18350:04   Aiah Songu-Mbriwa V35MRanelagh36.0