Brooks Westward League External Results
Plymouth
2 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:37   Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-4.4 
231:31   Chris Rimmer SENMPlymouth H10.5 
332:30   David Weir U20MCity of Plymouth2.2 
432:45   James Best U20MTavistock7.2 
532:50   Ollie Garrod U23MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-3.0 
632:53   Neal Russell U23MTamar9.4 
732:54   Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC-1.4 
833:02   Steve Wilsmore SENMTamar/Royal Navy11.5 
933:09   T HatchardSENMExmouth Harriers  
1033:19   Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC6.2 
1133:23   Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni-2.6 
1233:25   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley3.2 
1333:31   Dave Stone V40MExmouth2.4 
1433:34   Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth3.3 
1533:41   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets3.1 
1633:53   Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets8.6 
1734:14   Luke Honey U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada33.8 
1834:16   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth TC/Hayle/Plymouth H3.5 
1934:20   Phillip Benson U23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth17.1 
2034:25   Tony Dunn V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets1.3 
2134:26   Adam Miller V35MExmouth3.0 
2234:30   Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H15.3 
2334:36   O AndrewsSENMExeter University  
2434:37   Jordan Blair U20MTorrington12.0 
2534:43   Stephen Ferguson SENMPlymouth H6.9 
2634:49   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.2 
2735:09   Russell Quew V40MPlymouth H18.0 
2835:11   Richard Drage V55MTavistock/South West Vets7.8 
2935:14   Harrison Baker U20MTavistock/Armada33.1 
3035:36   A Peyton JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
3135:54   Jack Gavin U20MWinchester/Exeter Uni12.2 
3236:00   J McClarenSENMExeter Harriers  
3336:03   Sam Heslop-George U20MCornwall AC24.3 
3436:10   Kevin Digby SENMPlymouth H12.5 
3536:21   Marc Cox SENMExmouth13.2 
3636:27   David Beckenkrager V40MPlymouth H1.6 
3736:31   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.8 
3836:34   John Shapland V60MBideford/South West Vets5.0 
3936:38   Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H31.8 
4036:40   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets25.7 
4136:43   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.8 
4236:58   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth4.3 
4337:03   Dale Triggs U20MCornwall AC25.6 
4437:26   Andrew Reed U23MErme Valley5.2 
4537:28   Tim Exley SENMTavistock36.0 
4637:44   Chris Aldridge V35MPlymouth H16.2 
4737:58   Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC4.0 
4838:18   Chris Stone V45MBideford35.2 
4938:30   Andrew Trigg V50MErme Valley5.4 
5038:45   Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par3.0 
5138:55   Robert Leeke V45MSouth Devon5.7 
5239:04   Stephen Lofthouse V45MTorbay14.1 
5339:07   J GillSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
5439:32   James Craddock U20MNewquay & Par35.9 
5539:47   Iain Donnelly V40MTorbay31.7 
5639:47   Hal Tucker U20MExeter Uni33.8 
5740:10   Richard Best V50MTavistock8.5 
5840:24   Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers23.0 
5940:28   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar33.2 
6040:36   J ManthorpSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
6140:39   Alec McLaren V55MBideford15.0 
6240:41   Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR8.1 
6340:43   Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers9.5 
6440:48   P WrightV60MNewquay/Par AC  
6540:52   Stuart Sweatman V40MTorbay14.7 
6640:57   WAyne Glanville SENMNewquay RR12.5 
6741:02   Terry Leech V55MEast Cornwall19.3 
6841:03   David Phillips V60MSouth West RR21.4 
6941:17   Phillip Ciano V45MNewquay RR14.2 
7041:24   Nik Sheppard V40MErme Valley36.0 
7141:43   Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC9.9 
7242:01   Edward Varcoe SENMPlymouth H9.3 
7342:05   Matt Day V40MTorbay19.3 
7442:08   David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers33.3 
7542:35   Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon17.6 
7642:39   Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton14.3 
7742:44   Darren Squire V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par10.8 
7842:50   Jason Shipton V40MTavistock10.7 
7942:59   Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC10.2 
8043:03   Gary Chater V45MTavistock32.0 
8143:12   John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.1 
8243:16   N BoydSENMExeter University  
8343:19   Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay11.2 
8443:27   Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR7.7 
8543:37   Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy15.5 
8643:46   Ashley Lenczuk SENMPlymouth Musketeers35.5 
8743:59   S JeffriesSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
8844:19   P BazelyV55MTavistock AC  
8945:09   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.3 
9045:37   Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot31.5 
9145:50   E SaundersSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
9246:25   John Kavanagh V50MSouth West RR17.6 
9349:18   Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth22.2 
9450:29   Roger Bradshaw V45MPlymouth Musketeers13.3 
9552:23   Steven Laity SENMPlymouth H11.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:39   Matthew Dowell U17MExeter19.5 
222:22   Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs3.4 
323:04   James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada10.9 
423:24   Matthew Penney U17MExeter22.1 
524:05   Joshua Blake U17MTavistock16.4 
624:10   William Dax U17MTavistock0.1 
724:39   M PillageU17MCity of Plymouth AC  
825:01   Owen Parkin U17MErme Valley8.3 
925:09   Ben Rogers U17MCornwall AC28.4 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:56   Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada4.0 
210:58   Tom Slattery U15MCornwall AC-0.3 
311:05   Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley-0.2 
411:23   Owen Coldwell U15MExeter11.8 
511:40   R RiadU15MNewton Abbot AC  
611:43   James Williams U15MCornwall AC3.6 
712:53   Charlie Shipton U15MTavistock31.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:53   Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.8 
29:21   Archie Vingoe U13MMounts Bay8.6 
39:42   Abhik Gupta U13MCornwall AC2.1 
49:47   Seth Perkin U13MNewton Abbot28.4 
59:51   Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall AC35.6 
69:53   Lee Dart U13MTiverton11.2 
79:59   Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC8.3 
810:03   Kai Croft U13MCity of Plymouth34.6 
910:05   Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley11.8 
1010:09   Morgan Squire U13MNewquay & Par6.5 
1110:47   Jobie Sheppard U13MErme Valley36.0 
1210:57   Thomas Davies U13MTiverton8.2 
1311:04   William Wright U13MNewquay & Par2.4 
1411:20   Tim Saunders U13MErme Valley36.0 
1511:23   Ethan Kirby U13MNewton Abbot14.5 
1611:25   Carl Buzza U13MCornwall AC36.0 
1711:33   Devon Graham U13MErme Valley36.0 
ZXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:54   Craig Moncur U11MExeter7.1 
25:56   Si-am Juntakereket U11MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons15.3 
36:00   William Penney U13MExeter34.1 
46:03   T SwanU11MNewton Abbot AC  
56:12   Josh Cann U11MExeter21.7 
66:15   Cameron Bryson U11MExeter6.3 
76:36   J WalkerU11MEast Cornwall Harriers  
86:40   B ScottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
96:42   Jasper Johnson U11MCity of Plymouth36.0 
106:46   Leighton Howe U11MTavistock33.4 
116:47   Tilly McDowell U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs7.6 
126:50   Olivia Travers U11WErme Valley8.1 
136:58   Brooke Coldwell U13WExeter14.1 
147:04   Finlay Kingsbury U13MNewton Abbot  
157:06   J RawsonU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
167:07   J DaxU11MTavistock AC  
177:09   William Hardiman U11MCity of Plymouth34.8 
187:11   Beth Ireland U13WCornwall AC34.0 
197:18   April Oakshott U11WErme Valley8.2 
207:29   S OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
217:43   Tayla James U13WTavistock27.3 
227:45   Z PennU11WErme Valley Harriers  
237:48   Saskia Adie U11WCornwall AC24.4 
249:48   C GibbsU11WCity of Plymouth AC  
2510:58   Millie Fox U11WErme Valley36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:11   Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.3 
224:49   Catherine Newman V50WExmouth6.4 
325:12   Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni12.7 
425:21   Tess Masselink U17WTavistock4.9 
525:31   Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni4.0 
626:02   Jane Allison V40WPlymouth H/Mud Crew9.3 
726:14   Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall9.6 
826:21   Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par30.0 
926:35   Isabel Steele U20WCornwall AC24.4 
1026:47   Joanna Herd V35WNewquay RR10.3 
1126:58   E JohnsonSENWExeter University  
1226:59   Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter10.2 
1327:10   Sandra Toher SENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par36.0 
1427:23   Kathryn Burgess V35WCornwall AC6.8 
1527:43   Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets10.1 
1628:14   Alicia Regan SENWCornwall AC10.7 
1728:35   E GreenshieldsSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
1829:09   K PillageSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
1929:20   Lynsey Williams V45WPlymouth H24.0 
2029:27   Louise Gore V35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR12.4 
2129:30   Carly Miller SENWExmouth22.5 
2229:38   Elizabeth Coombes SENWPlymouth H20.0 
2329:42   V LimSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
2429:56   M JonesSENWExeter University  
2529:59   Martha Carlisle U17WCornwall AC35.2 
2630:28   Charlotte Cornwell U20WVale of Aylesbury/Exeter Uni26.3 
2730:29   Colette Clements SENWNewquay RR12.3 
2830:46   Lesley Richardson V50WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR30.5 
2931:00   K KeoghSENWNewquay/Par AC  
3031:29   Linda Bracher V45WErme Valley18.5 
3131:44   M BurkeV45WPlymouth Harriers  
3231:47   Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot22.6 
3332:07   Lisa Hatchard V40WExmouth16.2 
3432:07   H PaulSENWCity of Plymouth AC  
3532:27   N DartSENWSouth Devon AC  
3632:34   Sarah Hill V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR15.6 
3732:42   Jessica Williams SENWTavistock32.6 
3832:49   Jess Strang U17WCity of Plymouth/Armada29.2 
3932:54   Lesley Wright V55WCornwall AC/South West Vets17.8 
4033:04   H StewartV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
4136:01   Zoe Bond V35WPlymouth Musketeers36.0 
4236:13   Anita Chambers V50WPlymouth Musketeers21.9 
4336:32   Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers33.1 
4436:46   J VenningSENWPlymouth Musketeers  
4537:15   Kate Howard V55WPlymouth Musketeers29.0 
4637:44   Lisa Bennett V35WNewton Abbot36.0 
4738:29   Lesley Maclaren SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/St. Austell15.6 
4842:42   Pyone Edworthy V50WNewton Abbot36.0 
4944:45   Sarah Sweatman V35WTorbay35.3 
5050:58   Penny Hadfield-Bennet V40WPlymouth H36.0 
5150:59   J NeitoSENWPlymouth Harriers  
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:00   Katie Hughes U15WCornwall AC3.9 
212:25   Eevee-May Banbury U15WNorth Devon13.3 
312:43   Lily England U15WNewquay & Par17.8 
412:55   Phoebe Killen U15WExeter4.8 
513:02   Lexi Dart U15WSouth Devon35.8 
613:12   Tegan Elliott U15WCornwall AC35.9 
713:28   Olivia Rowlings U15WNewton Abbot27.4 
813:53   Ami Brown U15WNewquay & Par36.0 
913:57   Maya Groves U15WCornwall AC28.8 
1014:03   Lauren Coleman U15WExeter22.2 
1114:19   Josie Crosby U15WExeter33.5 
1214:38   Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U15WNewquay & Par35.9 
1315:06   Lieacha Cundy U15WNewquay & Par34.2 
14NT   Rachel Howe U15WNewquay & Par32.8 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:03   Amy Smart U13WNewton Abbot22.7 
210:03   Molly Canham U13WNewton Abbot2.0 
310:28   Elowen Penfold U13WNewquay & Par11.4 
410:33   Natasha Farrington U13WTavistock5.6 
510:35   Danielle Rawson U13WNewquay & Par12.6 
610:37   Clare Tapsell U13WSt Petroc's Dragons19.0 
710:41   Olivia Carthew U13WSt Petroc's Dragons17.5 
810:48   Rhianna Giles U13WNewquay & Par18.0 
910:49   Caitlyn Price U13WEast Cornwall/City of Plymouth34.3 
1011:02   Grace Brock U13WLewes/Cornwall AC0.8 
1111:07   Jenny Milburn U13WTavistock/Armada11.5 
1211:09   Neve Birnie U13WNewquay & Par35.7 
1311:14   Chloe Pettitt U13WNewquay & Par7.5 
1411:31   Sophie Burden U13WExeter21.6 
1511:39   Quinta Carlyon U13WNewquay & Par26.5 
1611:51   Runa Manby U13WExeter22.5 
1712:04   Chloe Booth U13WSt Petroc's Dragons34.4 
1812:26   F ElliottU13WCity of Plymouth AC  
1912:48   Lylie Douglas U13WNewquay & Par33.4 
2013:23   S HoareU13WNewton Abbot AC  
2114:38   Courtney Howard U13WExeter5.2