Southern Cross Country League External Results
Lord Wandsworth College
29 Dec 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Chris Spinks U20MHavant/Nottingham Uni-1.0 
10NT   David Stanley SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.0 
100NT   Jon Evison V50MWaverley10.7 
101NT   Roderick Nairn V55MFareham16.2 
102NT   Ian Howard V55MFleet & Crookham19.8 
103NT   Lewis Cooper U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
104NT   Tom Callaway SENMStubbington Green9.5 
105NT   Kevin White V35MGosport13.0 
106NT   Graham Cooper V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.9 
107NT   Graham Case V45MChineham Park25.1 
108NT   Dominic Lobo V40MFleet & Crookham6.0 
109NT   Dean Kellaway V35MHart8.8 
11NT   Sam Bevan U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.2 
110NT   Christopher Cramp V40MFarnham Runners8.8 
111NT   Johnathan BarkerSENMHaslemere Borders A.C.  
112NT   Simon DimmockSENMPetersfied Tri Club  
113NT   Augustus GreySENMGosport Road Runners  
114NT   Terry Wegg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.0 
115NT   Mark Wilkie V45MLiss10.9 
116NT   Neil Ambrose V35MFarnham Runners5.0 
117NT   Steve Mcgeown V35MFarnham TC3.2 
118NT   Trevor HollawaySENMDenmead Striders  
119NT   Steve March V50MHart28.1 
12NT   Mat Shaylor V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.2 
120NT   Olaf WilliamsSENMDenmead Striders  
121NT   Tiziano Tesolin V45MAlton24.6 
122NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green13.0 
123NT   John Hill-Venning V40MFarnham Runners6.1 
124NT   Ray Gartland V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.4 
125NT   Steve BoltSENMFarnham Tri Club  
126NT   Philip Scrase V50MAlton11.1 
127NT   Paul Turle V55MGosport10.8 
128NT   Stuart Knight V40MLiss30.9 
129NT   Howard Bidmead V55MTiverton/Hart/Honiton RC10.9 
13NT   Andrew Ellison V45MFarnham Runners4.2 
130NT   Mark Pelley V50MDenmead34.9 
131NT   Jim Clow V60MVictory11.5 
132NT   Steve Armstrong SENMLiss5.0 
133NT   Matt GardinerSENMHedge End R.C.  
134NT   Terry Copeland V50MFarnham Runners8.6 
135NT   Josh Strudwick U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.6 
136NT   Diego MaladondoSENMAlton Runners  
137NT   Darren CairnsSENMFarnham Runners  
138NT   Alan Court V45MHedge End36.0 
139NT   David Bateman V45MHaslemere Border11.0 
14NT   Nick Bates SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London21.6 
140NT   Ian Jones V45MPortsmouth JC12.3 
141NT   Tony HewittSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
142NT   Chris Szabo-HemmingsSENMFarnham Tri Club  
143NT   Karl Golder V45MPortsmouth TC24.1 
144NT   Daniel Foster SENMStubbington Green2.9 
145NT   Neil Cunliffe V50MHart12.1 
146NT   Alex Bigg U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.6 
147NT   Mike Maliphant V50MPortsmouth JC25.0 
148NT   Alan Burgess V55MNorthampton RR9.9 
149NT   Nick CaterSENMGosport Road Runners  
15NT   Criag BerrymanSENMHavant A.C.  
150NT   David Langrish V60MStubbington Green12.8 
151NT   Martin Shaw V35MDenmead12.4 
152NT   Stephen Fisher V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.9 
153NT   Tim Farrant V40MFarnham Runners12.0 
154NT   Andrew Paton V45MLiss8.5 
155NT   Matt BurgmanSENMHaslemere Borders A.C.  
156NT   Michael TigwellSENMFarnham Tri Club  
157NT   Terry Steadman V65MFarnham Runners15.6 
158NT   Graeme BarnesSENMPetersfied Tri Club  
159NT   Kieran EasternSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
16NT   David Castle V40MStubbington Green3.8 
160NT   Mike BillupsSENMFarnham Tri Club  
161NT   Cyd Hill V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.2 
162NT   Jason BSENMChineham Park R.C.  
163NT   Martin S Coles V55MVictory21.1 
164NT   Owen Kimber V35MWaverley28.6 
165NT   Rupert Raymond V35MHaslemere Border33.6 
166NT   Len Such V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.5 
167NT   Adam Roberts V45MGosport34.2 
168NT   David Long V50MFleet & Crookham36.0 
169NT   Gordon Law V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.7 
17NT   Tom Frost V45MLiss8.1 
170NT   Michael Pearce V65MAlton14.8 
171NT   Criag Tate-GrimesSENMFarnham Runners  
172NT   Geoff HancoxSENMFarnham Tri Club  
173NT   Unknown UnknownSENMNo Recorded Club  
174NT   Steve Hardy V55MLiss18.9 
175NT   Anthony Laurenson V50MDenmead15.4 
176NT   Martyn Rowell V40MGosport23.9 
177NT   Andy Smerdon V50MFleet & Crookham18.1 
178NT   Raymond Bernice V45MGosport15.1 
179NT   Jim DunlopSENMHedge End R.C.  
18NT   Ian CrawleySENMFarnham Runners  
180NT   Jeff SSENMChineham Park R.C.  
181NT   Chris O'ConnorSENMFarnham Tri Club  
182NT   Huw Williams V50MHart21.4 
183NT   Robert Cornwell V65MFleet & Crookham15.0 
184NT   Peter Harding V60MVictory16.6 
185NT   Barry Cannon V35MHaslemere Border36.0 
186NT   Cliff Manton V55MHedge End13.3 
187NT   Stewart LavalltreSENMLiss Runners  
188NT   Bob MonteathSENMHaslemere Borders A.C.  
189NT   Graham Clarke V65MDenmead17.5 
19NT   David Howard V40MVictory12.8 
190NT   Adrian Sutton V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.7 
191NT   Andrew WSENMChineham Park R.C.  
192NT   Peter Digby V65MLiss36.0 
193NT   David Male V50MWaverley14.4 
194NT   Gary Mccawley V45MDenmead13.8 
195NT   Johnathan Speed-AndrewsSENMAlton Runners  
196NT   Brian Fisher V60MGosport17.1 
197NT   Rag UnknownSENMChineham Park R.C.  
198NT   Richard AllenSENMHedge End R.C.  
199NT   Mark Reynolds V40MHaslemere Border36.0 
2NT   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant2.3 
20NT   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.8 
200NT   Keith EishawSENMGosport Road Runners  
201NT   Rob HallSENMPetersfied Tri Club  
202NT   John Dickinson V50MHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets13.2 
203NT   Stephen King V45MHaslemere Border22.2 
204NT   Derek Collins V50MAlton36.0 
205NT   John Gray V55MHart17.7 
206NT   David Brace V55MGosport28.0 
207NT   John Tussler V60MStubbington Green33.7 
208NT   Mark SherwardSENMChineham Park R.C.  
209NT   Joe Dyer V45MHavant33.1 
21NT   John Bigg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.4 
210NT   Michael Stares V65MGosport23.3 
211NT   Robson TredwellSENMHedge End R.C.  
212NT   John Hunt V65MPortsmouth JC20.0 
213NT   Tony HayleSENMFareham Crusaders R.C.  
214NT   John Gallagher V70MVictory34.9 
215NT   Shane McKaneSENMHart Road Runners  
216NT   Paul Smith V60MFarnham TC23.7 
217NT   Mike BarkerSENMGosport Road Runners  
218NT   Chris Stone V65MHart35.4 
219NT   Colin Edwards V40MHedge End36.0 
22NT   Peter Watkeys SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.4 
220NT   Ken Eaden V55MGosport21.9 
221NT   Phil Hale V45MChineham Park/Hatch Warren29.6 
222NT   Peter Hewitt V40MGosport30.9 
223NT   Richard Hammer V45MChineham Park36.0 
224NT   Guiseppe SaievaSENMHedge End R.C.  
225NT   Terry Blake V70MAlton29.4 
226NT   Robert JonesSENMHedge End R.C.  
227NT   Kevin McTaggart V55MVictory30.9 
228NT   Kevin Bilke V50MHart36.0 
229NT   Wally Thorpe V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants32.2 
23NT   Richard Lovejoy SENMFarnham Runners-1.3 
230NT   Brian Harris V65MDenmead25.6 
24NT   Chris Hall V45MStubbington Green7.8 
25NT   Ali McGregorSENMPetersfied Tri Club  
26NT   James Clarke SENMFarnham Runners1.0 
27NT   Marc Soane V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Chineham Park6.8 
28NT   Mark Hobbs SENMWaverley8.2 
29NT   Chris Burghes V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.8 
3NT   Colin Dixon V40MSouthampton/Havant35.2 
30NT   Andrew Waddington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets15.3 
31NT   Andy WheelerSENMPetersfied Tri Club  
32NT   Jake Brougham U23MFleet & Crookham1.2 
33NT   Stephen Finn V40MHart12.6 
34NT   Sev Roberts SENMStubbington Green10.5 
35NT   David Brown V45MLiss16.4 
36NT   Nigel Duke V45MFleet & Crookham10.6 
37NT   Gus UnknownSENMChineham Park R.C.  
38NT   Simon Hearnden V35MStubbington Green4.3 
39NT   Tom Barton V35MFleet & Crookham4.8 
4NT   Stephen Gumbrill SENMHart-0.5 
40NT   Ged Ruffle V60MHart5.5 
41NT   William Feline SENMStubbington Green2.7 
42NT   Julian Tasker V35MWaverley18.6 
43NT   Rohan UnknownSENMChineham Park R.C.  
44NT   Charlie Hill-Venning SENMFarnham Runners6.0 
45NT   James Vann V35MAlton15.5 
46NT   Ben Raggett V35MFleet & Crookham4.2 
47NT   Colin Addison V50MFarnham Runners5.5 
48NT   Chris Furness V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.1 
49NT   Andrew Danson SENMHart5.0 
5NT   Macgregor Cox U20MWaverley-1.7 
50NT   Pete Bullock V50MHart12.3 
51NT   Murray WatsonSENMStubbington Green Runners & A.C.  
52NT   Keith Spiers V45MSouthampton8.7 
53NT   Matt Dellar V40MFarnham Runners4.7 
54NT   Simon Reed V40MFleet & Crookham35.4 
55NT   Stephen Elliott-Nicholls SENMFarnham Runners5.0 
56NT   James UnknownSENMChineham Park R.C.  
57NT   Graham Bell V45MStubbington Green15.1 
58NT   Andy Webb V55MHaslemere Border36.0 
59NT   Carlton SpearsSENMFarnham Tri Club  
6NT   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.3 
60NT   Chris BouletSENMHaslemere Borders A.C.  
61NT   Colin Light SENMFareham12.1 
62NT   Michael Gill V40MHaslemere Border15.4 
63NT   Stuart Williamson V40MFarnham Runners9.0 
64NT   Alex TurnerSENMLiss Runners  
65NT   Phil UnknownSENMChineham Park R.C.  
66NT   Ian Beeton V40MWaverley19.8 
67NT   Carl AtkinsonSENMFarnham Tri Club  
68NT   James White V45MLiss27.9 
69NT   Peter Grigoleit V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.9 
7NT   Peter Collins V35MPortsmouth JC2.9 
70NT   Derek Powles V40MPortsmouth JC12.6 
71NT   Ian Marshall V35MFarnham Runners26.4 
72NT   David PalisterSENMWaverley Harriers  
73NT   John McSENMChineham Park R.C.  
74NT   Mike Dally V40MFareham10.4 
75NT   Andrew Stockwell V40MStubbington Green7.6 
76NT   Alan McVittie V50MDenmead9.3 
77NT   Rob HSENMChineham Park R.C.  
78NT   Ian ThomsonSENMBasingstoke & Midhants A.C.  
79NT   Matthew WSENMChineham Park R.C.  
8NT   James Wallace V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham0.8 
80NT   Mark Bevan V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.1 
81NT   Steven Carpenter V45MWaverley14.1 
82NT   David Fleet SENMFareham4.2 
83NT   Patrick Symington V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.4 
84NT   Tim Fowler V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.8 
85NT   Alan Tilly V50MHart8.0 
86NT   Mike Taylor V45MFarnham Runners8.6 
87NT   Paul JohnsonSENMPetersfied Tri Club  
88NT   Mark Slaney V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.8 
89NT   Brian Wright V35MFareham4.6 
9NT   Liam RicksfordSENMHavant A.C.  
90NT   John Collis V40MLiss7.8 
91NT   Kevin MartinSENMHedge End R.C.  
92NT   Keith SheppardSENMHedge End R.C.  
93NT   Tom Burr V35MHart26.6 
94NT   Tim Cummins V40MFarnham Runners5.6 
95NT   Paul Carter V50MHavant13.9 
96NT   David Armstrong V55MFarnham Runners36.0 
97NT   Peter HealeySENMBasingstoke & Midhants A.C.  
98NT   Darren Stafford SENMHart23.0 
99NT   J.P. PritchardSENMWaverley Harriers  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Dolly KeenSENWHavant A.C.  
10NT   Sam Scott V40WHart9.3 
100NT   Isabel M Gardner V55WPortsmouth JC23.8 
101NT   Julia WinterSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
102NT   Paula Steckiw V60WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.7 
103NT   Nocola StottSENWVictory A.C.  
104NT   Julia Revill V65WDenmead27.1 
105NT   Marilyn Crocker V65WVictory/Havant27.8 
106NT   Caroline Street V55WStubbington Green27.7 
107NT   Lisa TrendellSENWHedge End R.C.  
108NT   Debbie Hill V50WHart36.0 
11NT   Rebecca Sleap SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.6 
12NT   Sarah Cleland V35WHart15.9 
13NT   Julie Humphries V40WAlton/Datchet6.2 
14NT   Becky ThomasSENWFareham Crusaders R.C.  
15NT   Susan Wookey V35WHart16.2 
16NT   Charlotte Whatley SENWFarnham Runners11.7 
17NT   Penny Abbott V45WFleet & Crookham11.0 
18NT   Jo Gilholm V40WVictory8.8 
19NT   Morag McdowallSENWHart Road Runners  
Page: 1 2