Herefordshire League External Results
Monkhall Farm
12 Jan 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
141:24   Jonathon Pugh SENMRhayader/Builth2.5 
241:46   James Richards V40MWye Valley19.0 
341:57   Eliot Taylor U23MHereford Couriers RC0.0 
443:49   John Pullen V45MWye Valley35.3 
544:42   Mike Link V40MHereford Couriers RC11.9 
644:59   Jim Masters V35MWye Valley36.0 
745:06   Simon Norwood V40MCroft Ambrey9.6 
845:13   Cliff Berry V50MLedbury6.5 
945:22   Mark Lamonby SENMCroft Ambrey2.7 
1046:00   Stacey Morgan V40MCroft Ambrey7.6 
1146:11   Matthew James SENMHereford Couriers RC0.8 
1246:54   Greg Wisniowski SENMHereford Tri29.1 
1347:13   Dan King U23MHereford/Wye Valley3.4 
1447:33   Luke James SENMHereford Couriers RC20.1 
1547:42   Andrew Stephens V35MMonRoss Trail Blazers5.3 
1647:44   Jeremy JehanV40MWye Valley Runners  
1748:13   Barry Davies V35MMonRoss Trail Blazers14.3 
1848:21   Mike WarrickV60MRhayader A.C.  
1948:29   Dave George V40MCroft Ambrey22.9 
2048:50   Steven Flowers SENMWye Valley2.3 
2149:02   Tim TaylorV50MHereford Couriers  
2249:43   Glyn Williams V40MCroft Ambrey8.9 
2349:58   Martin Williams V45MCroft Ambrey27.3 
2450:01   Richard DanksSENMHereford Triathlon Club  
2550:44   Dave Williams V45MHereford Couriers RC11.2 
2651:07   Mark Killeen SENMWye Valley4.4 
2751:07   John MeadowsSENMWye Valley Runners  
2851:35   Steve PritchardV40MWye Valley Runners  
2951:46   David Ameghino V40MCroft Ambrey34.9 
3051:52   Craig Collier SENMLudlow5.5 
3152:08   Chris Law V45MLedbury7.7 
3252:18   Geoff Kay V60MHereford Couriers RC30.3 
3352:19   Shane JamesSENMWye Valley Runners  
3452:47   Richard Bevan V40MMonRoss Trail Blazers9.5 
3552:57   Andy Taylor SENMHereford Tri19.1 
3653:08   Paul Price SENMCroft Ambrey30.0 
3753:09   Steve MeshamV40MPresteigne Pacers  
3853:14   Paul GreenSENMCroft Ambrey R.C.  
3953:19   David KnapperSENMMonross Trailblazers  
4053:25   Steve Herington V65MHereford Couriers RC12.3 
4153:28   Paul Elliott V45MLudlow36.0 
4254:10   Martin Carter V45MHay Hotfooters9.8 
4354:33   Steve Rooke V40MLedbury12.0 
4454:45   Mick LigemaV55MCroft Ambrey R.C.  
4554:46   Paddy Nugent V50MWye Valley11.8 
4654:48   Antony Evans V35MWye Valley19.8 
4754:54   Neil Jacks V45MWye Valley35.3 
4854:59   Neil Lewis V45MHereford Couriers RC22.6 
4955:13   Luke EvershamSENMHereford Triathlon Club  
5055:34   Gary Lewis V40MPresteigne Pacers20.3 
5155:38   Ashley Robinson V60MCroft Ambrey13.1 
5255:55   Andy DobsonSENMHereford Triathlon Club  
5356:06   Paul Kemp V35MWye Valley13.3 
5456:07   Neil GrinnellSENMLedbury & District Harriers  
5556:16   Nigel ReadeSENMHereford Couriers  
5656:17   Daniel Pavitt V45MLudlow12.7 
5756:21   Thomas Powell SENMLudlow11.5 
5858:41   Frank Luscott V55MCroft Ambrey22.8 
5958:43   John BeeksSENMWye Valley Runners  
6058:45   Iain Prentice V45MLudlow10.5 
6159:27   Kevin Barnes V50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC15.6 
6259:56   Chris Mason V45MWye Valley24.0 
6360:45   Guy Whitmarsh V65MCroft Ambrey16.0 
6461:07   Ralph Lloyd V50MWye Valley22.8 
6561:43   Tom Davies V65MCroft Ambrey21.0 
6662:07   Tac BartlettV50MHereford Triathlon Club  
6762:42   Nigel Jones V50MWye Valley32.1 
6863:11   Neil Taylor V55MCroft Ambrey11.9 
6963:14   David Lloyd V55MPresteigne Pacers36.0 
7063:31   Peter Smith V65MWye Valley24.9 
7164:02   John Price V50MHay Hotfooters20.4 
7264:33   Andrew Tipton V45MLudlow29.4 
7365:24   David Sherwood V55MWye Valley36.0 
7466:53   Mike Shaw V60MWye Valley12.5 
7567:48   Clive Richardson V55MLudlow11.6 
7668:11   Simon Oliver V45MWye Valley36.0 
7768:47   Ian PriceV45MHereford Triathlon Club  
7869:37   Bryan SymondsV70MWye Valley Runners  
7972:16   Robert Galpin V55MWye Valley32.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
148:25   Suzanne Phillips U23WCardiff/Croft Ambrey7.1 
250:55   Kathryn King V35WWye Valley31.0 
354:47   Kylie MansfieldSENWHereford Triathlon Club  
455:48   Louise BartlettSENWHereford Triathlon Club  
556:35   Sue Davies V45WCroft Ambrey15.1 
657:17   Daneen Hughes SENWWye Valley21.6 
757:20   Nicky Turvey V50WCroft Ambrey28.3 
859:13   Nicola Goodwin V35WHereford Tri20.1 
960:10   Becky DaviesSENWWye Valley Runners  
1060:51   Christie Jones U23WWye Valley32.5 
1161:23   Nikki Tyler V40WWye Valley15.5 
1261:30   Kate Burgoyne V35WWye Valley35.3 
1361:38   Jenny Papworth V40WHereford Tri35.9 
1462:30   Samantha Harper V35WCroft Ambrey18.7 
1562:45   Sandrine GorienSENWWye Valley Runners  
1663:18   Rita Tomkins V50WPresteigne Pacers22.8 
1763:35   Jo Marriott V45WCroft Ambrey14.1 
1863:54   Joyce Warburton V40WHereford Tri35.3 
1964:20   Jane HaydeSENWWye Valley Runners  
2064:37   Lynne Compton V45WWye Valley14.0 
2165:42   Kelly Rose V35WWye Valley25.9 
2266:32   Angela Price V40WHay Hotfooters23.7 
2366:37   Emily Davies SENWWye Valley19.9 
2467:38   Jan Edwards V55WWye Valley15.4 
2568:36   Joanne LordV50WHay Hotfooters  
2669:47   Suzannah English V55WHay Hotfooters36.0 
2770:38   Lucy TimminsV35WWye Valley Runners  
2871:31   Rachel Jones V40WHay Hotfooters32.4 
2972:34   Rachel ToolonV45WWye Valley Runners  
3073:58   Sarah WildingV45WPresteigne Pacers  
3174:44   Suzanne Kendrick V50WRhayader16.3 
3278:03   Diane PritchardV45WHay Hotfooters  
3380:11   Tina Lavelle V50WHay Hotfooters25.3 
3482:23   Stephanie M Warrick V60WRhayader17.7 
3583:46   Harriet EnglishV60WHay Hotfooters  
3686:21   Claire TaysonV35WHereford Triathlon Club  
3786:34   Kate JamesSENWHereford Triathlon Club  
3888:19   Andrea OmarV50WHereford Couriers  
3996:01   Maggie Morris V50WLudlow29.9