Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
8 Feb 14
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:27   Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County2.4 
227:10   Chad Lambert U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni9.6 
327:28   James Walsh SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni18.7 
427:31   Matt Janes SENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix4.8 
528:02   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County6.8 
628:07   Ian Williamson V35MBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students8.8 
728:11   Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-2.2 
828:13   Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London8.4 
1028:16   Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.6 
928:16   Jack Douglas U20MBedford & County-2.4 
1128:19   Chris Dettmar V40MHeadington-1.4 
1228:27   Andrew Inskip SENMBedford & County4.0 
1328:44   Sebastien Pencole SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France5.9 
1428:59   Matt Bray U20MBedford & County-3.6 
1529:01   Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police-0.5 
1629:10   Ryan Isaacson U20MBedford & County23.9 
1729:18   Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill7.0 
1829:25   Sam Bennett U23MBedford & County21.9 
1929:31   Andrew McMulkin SENMLuton-0.2 
2029:34   Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-0.1 
2129:37   Nathan Ditton U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London15.2 
2229:38   Stephen Green SENMMarshall Milton Keynes4.7 
2329:43   Matthew Clarke V35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes1.6 
2429:44   John McGinn V35MWatford22.1 
2529:54   Tim Wright SENMBanbury2.5 
2629:56   James Davis U20MVale of Aylesbury4.5 
2729:59   Liam Smith U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College-2.4 
2830:01   Simon Beedell SENMChiltern-0.8 
2930:01   Kieran Wye U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.8 
3030:09   Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.5 
3130:10   Ross Threlfall SENMMarshall Milton Keynes11.6 
3230:13   Matthew Judson SENMHarrow12.0 
3330:15   Kerr Millar U20MQueens Park5.3 
3430:16   Tom Offord SENMBanbury20.4 
3530:17   Stephen Buckle SENMSt. Albans Striders1.0 
3630:21   Ryan Burling U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.8 
3730:22   Tom Phelps SENMSilson8.2 
3830:22   Andy Pacey V45MSilson6.3 
3930:30   Eliot Winter U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students5.2 
4030:32   Mark Crabtree V35MGade Valley0.9 
4130:33   Mateusz Sliwimski U20MWycombe15.4 
4230:38   Chris Wood V35MSilson4.7 
4330:39   Nick Hughes V40MChiltern-0.1 
4430:40   Andrew Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard1.3 
4530:46   Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City-2.1 
4630:51   Ross Langley SENMTring RC0.2 
4730:57   Rhys Lewis U20MLuton8.3 
4831:05   Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London5.7 
4931:07   Rob Taylor V35MVale of Aylesbury0.5 
5031:07   Alex Bowden V40MMarshall Milton Keynes31.1 
5131:09   Gary Blaber V40MMarshall Milton Keynes1.1 
5231:11   Tim Muir V35MQueens Park21.1 
5331:14   Graham Smith V40MSt. Albans Striders2.6 
5431:23   Ian Grimshaw V40MLeighton Buzzard7.6 
5531:24   Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes1.6 
5631:24   James StewartSENMLeighton B Tri  
5731:30   Daniel Webber V35MMarshall Milton Keynes0.2 
5831:31   Matthew Salt U23MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni2.4 
5931:34   Simon Woodward V40MSilson3.9 
6031:51   Dan Doherty V35MHigham3.3 
6131:55   Michael Goddard U20MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs6.8 
6231:59   Oliver Glyn U20MDacorum & Tring28.9 
6332:04   Lewis Meredith SENMVale of Aylesbury15.3 
6432:05   Mark Palser SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1.0 
6532:05   Nathan Pask V35MQueens Park1.2 
6632:07   Lewis Hawkins U20MHarrow/Hillingdon Triathletes21.3 
6732:10   Graham Foster V50MSt. Albans Striders7.9 
6832:15   Keith Miller V50MRedway Runners/Olney19.9 
6932:20   Chris Norman SENMLeighton Buzzard2.2 
7032:23   Guy Woollett V40MGade Valley4.1 
7132:23   David Lee U20MBiggleswade3.9 
7232:25   Michael Greener U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2.2 
7332:28   Jonathan Taylor SENMChiltern10.3 
7432:29   Jason Smith V40MHeadington4.0 
7532:30   Ryan Brookling V45MUnattached13.1 
7632:31   Nick Pacey V50MSilson7.7 
7732:32   Kieran Gilfedder U20MWycombe/Kingston Uni-1.1 
7832:33   Nigel Bunn V45MTring RC4.8 
7932:38   John Woods SENMHeadington19.5 
8032:43   James Down SENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick3.6 
8132:43   Richard Ashby SENMHeadington2.1 
8232:44   Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.1 
8332:46   Abraham Brown U20MHarrow10.7 
8432:47   David Maisey V40MVale of Aylesbury6.1 
8532:49   Simon Pritchard V45MBanbury5.8 
8632:54   Adam Haylock SENMLeighton Buzzard4.5 
8732:54   Andrew Kirschner SENMShenley3.1 
8832:55   James Repper V40MChiltern0.8 
8933:04   Harry Day U20MStevenage & North Herts22.0 
9033:06   Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City4.3 
9133:09   Brian Gray V40MSilson21.5 
9233:10   Steve Long V50MTring RC8.2 
9333:10   Wesley Trigg V35MBearbrook18.4 
9433:13   Chris Finill V55MHarrow4.1 
9533:14   Mark R Westall SENMBearbrook14.9 
9633:16   No. 935SENMSilson  
9733:18   Nick Harris V35MWatford5.0 
9833:19   Michael Dmitrzak V35MQueens Park3.3 
9933:20   Jim Darcy V45MSilson4.7 
10033:21   Bill Hawes V45MGade Valley9.4 
10133:24   Colin Braybrook V50MSt. Albans Striders/Orion6.1 
10233:25   Timothy Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard4.1 
10333:27   No. 489SENMWatford  
10433:32   Kenny Lowies V45MHeadington3.5 
10533:35   Mark Richards V40MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service11.8 
10633:37   Joshua Lyman U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni13.4 
10733:38   Sam Dowler U23MDartford H/Beds Uni4.2 
10833:43   Kevin Reboul V50MSilson14.0 
10933:45   David Rees Hall SENMHandy Cross11.8 
11033:45   Robert Dean SENMThame2.0 
11133:47   Trevor Poole V35MChiltern8.5 
11233:47   Richard Slater V40MThame32.6 
11333:48   Alexander Gardner SENMDacorum & Tring36.0 
11433:49   Chris PennSENMLeighton B Tri  
11533:50   Thomas Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard0.5 
11633:53   Carl Reynolds V40MMarshall Milton Keynes19.3 
11733:58   Jonathan Roberts V40MGade Valley4.7 
11834:01   Marcus Whelband V40MMarshall Milton Keynes27.9 
11934:05   Martin Dunmore SENMHeadington9.3 
12034:06   Adrian Maidment V35MMarshall Milton Keynes4.4 
12134:09   Stephen Winter V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets26.0 
12234:13   Mike Ferris SENMGade Valley30.1 
12334:15   No. 779SENMSt. Albans Str  
12434:17   Elliot Hind SENMLeighton Buzzard-1.8 
12534:17   James Bell V40MLeighton Buzzard4.0 
12634:19   Peter Wootton V45MChiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming6.8 
12734:28   Stuart Blofeld V35MLeighton Buzzard2.2 
12834:29   Stephen Norris V35MHarrow0.9 
12934:31   Jonathan Peters SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-0.7 
13034:32   Kevin Harding V50MTring RC9.2 
13134:32   Jamie Abbiss U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3.9 
13234:34   Edward Price V35MGade Valley4.8 
13334:38   Robin Hudson V45MLuton31.8 
13434:39   Sam Deathe U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni17.7 
13534:40   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.4 
13634:45   Andy Field V40MSilson20.0 
13734:46   Gary C Stratford V45MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners10.4 
13834:46   Trevor Dixon V55MOxford City8.1 
13934:50   Michael Burgess V50MTring RC6.6 
14034:52   Ian Needleman V50MDacorum & Tring6.1 
14135:01   James Black V40MBedford & County8.3 
14235:01   Tom CastleSENMSilson  
14335:04   Tim Birkett V45MWatford34.5 
14435:07   Jon CowellV50MLeighton B Tri  
14535:11   Adrian Cox V45MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
14635:15   Joao Diogo V40MQueens Park13.3 
14735:15   Gildas Braine V35MQueens Park5.3 
14835:16   Alex MouridianSENMBracknell  
14935:22   Arthur Walton SENMHeadington9.8 
15035:23   Richard Grant V60MOxford City8.1 
15135:25   Peter Norris SENMHarrow3.2 
15235:28   Anthony Nicolson V45MSt. Albans Striders6.7 
15335:29   Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington10.2 
15435:30   Christopher Ellis SENMWatford34.7 
15535:31   Barrie Day V40MPurple Patch6.0 
15635:34   Stephen Newing SENMGade Valley7.3 
15735:39   Stephen PateySENMD.L. Redway  
15835:42   Nicholas Stallman SENMQueens Park6.1 
15935:44   Stewart Shears V35MSilson10.3 
16035:50   Simon VarcoeSENMD.L. Redway  
16135:51   Neville Baker V60MHeadington11.7 
16235:54   Alan Darbyshire V50MHeadington5.2 
16335:56   Warren Rose V40MLeighton Buzzard5.8 
16435:57   Derek Walker V50MWatford8.1 
16535:57   Paul BarnesSENMD.L. Redway  
16635:58   Nairn McWilliams SENMSt. Albans Striders3.0 
16735:58   Daniel Brumby V35MMarshall Milton Keynes15.8 
16835:59   Simon North V50MWycombe10.7 
16935:59   Henry Edwardes-Evans V45MVale of Aylesbury8.7 
17036:01   Ashgar Ali V50MOxford City12.1 
17136:01   Alisdair ThorntonV40MPurple Patch  
17236:06   Oli Lum U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.7 
17336:07   Jack Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes10.7 
17436:08   Andrew Angus V50MQueens Park24.2 
17536:12   Roger Thetford V50MHeadington/Abingdon5.6 
17636:18   Christopher St Leger-Harris SENMShenley9.1 
17736:25   Ben StoneSENMLeighton B Tri  
17836:26   Martin Beare V50MAmpthill & Flitwick3.8 
17936:28   David Hutchings V45MHigham12.9 
18036:28   John Griffiths V55MHeadington5.8 
18136:31   Dave McLaughlin V40MQueens Park/Unattached19.4 
18236:40   Philip James Geraint Robbins SENMGade Valley4.6 
18336:46   David Breingan V45MChiltern7.1 
18436:47   Nick Washington V35MMarshall Milton Keynes14.6 
18536:52   John Pryor V45MWycombe13.2 
18636:54   Dan Webb V35MLeighton Buzzard11.8 
18736:57   James WardSENMD.L. Redway  
18837:01   John Exley V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets10.4 
18937:01   Mike Burling V55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters29.1 
19037:02   An UnknownV40MOxford  
19137:02   John Manning V60MTring RC10.5 
19237:03   Alan Roberts V45MVale of Aylesbury9.3 
19337:09   Dave HartwellV50MOxford  
19437:13   Steve RussellV40MDacorum  
19537:15   Vlad Nebolsin V35MWycombe6.1 
19637:16   Paul AdamsV40MHigham  
19737:17   Tom Brampton V35MBearbrook17.7 
19837:19   Howard WallerV50MOxford  
19937:19   Simon Geary V40MGade Valley7.6 
20037:19   Alex ReillySENMKingsmead  
20137:21   Rick Ansell V50MTring RC11.1 
20237:22   Steve MorrisV40MD.L. Redway  
20337:23   Dermot Martin V35MBearbrook1.7 
20437:24   Graham Mayoh V45MWatford13.8 
20537:35   Chris Mahon V45MMarshall Milton Keynes24.7 
20637:44   Andrew Norton V40MGade Valley10.1 
20737:47   Kevin Concannon V55MHarrow/Met Police8.1 
20837:50   Mike TaylorV40MWycombe  
20937:53   Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City9.4 
21037:55   Richard Taylor V35MMaidenhead10.3 
21137:58   Kevin HigbySENMLeighton B Tri  
21237:58   Finn Hansen V45MMarshall Milton Keynes32.5 
21337:58   Adewale Kadiri V45MPurple Patch/Worthing Striders16.2 
21438:09   Kelvin Smith V60MMarshall Milton Keynes12.9 
21538:15   Nicholas Marsh SENMChiltern7.4 
21638:20   Jez PughV40MLeighton B Tri  
21738:29   Garry LiddleV40MD.L. Redway  
21838:34   Chris Donald V45MPurple Patch14.7 
21938:36   Tom Roberts SENMBedford & County5.8 
22038:38   Matthew Lobb V40MPurple Patch16.5 
22138:39   Andrew Taylor V35MSilson31.5 
22238:42   Keith Round V45MHandy Cross14.4 
22338:43   Peter Marshall V50MOxford City11.5 
22438:43   David Wise V45MGade Valley21.0 
22538:52   Nick Andrews V40MHarrow1.4 
22638:53   Tony Barrows V60MBearbrook13.4 
22738:55   Martin Hamilton V45MHigham25.0 
22839:01   Gregory Comboy V35MQueens Park34.4 
22939:05   Richard Davies V45MQueens Park17.0 
23039:09   Peter Keane V50MLuton33.1 
23139:15   Peter Grieveson V45MBanbury20.1 
23239:19   Adrian Jelley V45MSilson12.7 
23339:21   Adrian ParryV40MThame  
23439:23   Andy GartonV40MLeighton B Tri  
23539:24   Dave Coates V55MSilson11.0 
23639:32   James Powell SENMBearbrook9.5 
23739:45   Sam Goldfinch U20MMaidenhead21.2 
23839:46   Ian Pheasey V35MMarshall Milton Keynes10.8 
23939:49   John Broom V40MSt. Albans Striders/Gade Valley10.9 
24040:01   Andrew Bunker V35MHigham6.3 
24140:04   Paul RoseV40MSilson  
24240:11   Richard Derrick V55MSt. Albans Striders15.2 
24340:13   David CooperSENMD.L. Redway  
24440:18   Adrian Harwood V45MWatford7.9 
24540:24   Steve Reeve V35MGade Valley26.5 
24640:26   Chris Sutton V40MPurple Patch11.2 
24740:30   Wayne WildingSENMLeighton B Tri  
24840:34   Spencer OllingtonSENMD.L. Redway  
24940:36   Chris Dimmock V40MLeighton Buzzard14.4 
25040:42   Paul J King V35MSilson15.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4