Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Oxford
9 Nov 13

Click here to view full internal results
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:47   Ben Livesey V35MBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-3.6 
229:51   Jack Goodwin U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.7 
330:17   Antonio Silva SENMQueens Park/Portugal-3.7 
430:25   Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County8.4 
530:44   Tom Frith U23MSouthend/Oxford Uni-4.2 
630:46   Peter Hodkinson U23MNotts/Oxford Uni/Erewash Valley-0.5 
730:57   William Christofi U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.5 
831:00   David Bruce SENMHighgate/Oxford City0.5 
931:17   Chad Lambert U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni11.2 
1031:34   Adam Speake U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni7.3 
1131:40   Sean Ledger SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni6.0 
1231:48   Dan O’Boyle SENMStubbington Green/Royal Air Force0.1 
1331:52   Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni0.9 
1431:53   Thomas Quirk SENMOxford Uni/New Zealand-0.7 
1532:01   Jack Parslow SENMDacorum & Tring1.9 
1632:06   Joshua Entwistle SENMCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe-1.9 
1732:09   Matt Bray U20MBedford & County-4.2 
1832:10   Khalid Al-Abaidy U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni29.1 
1932:11   Chris Phillips-Hart U23MCamberley/Oxford Uni1.3 
2032:15   Jack Douglas U20MBedford & County2.9 
2132:22   Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London12.7 
2232:26   Josh Lunn U23MBedford & County-3.9 
2332:30   Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.4 
2432:40   Ben Alcock U20MBedford & County-4.5 
2532:43   Steven Frear V35MWoodstock/Royal Air Force9.5 
2632:48   Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City19.5 
2732:53   Paul Fernandez V35MAbingdon-0.5 
2832:56   Alex Howard U20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-2.5 
2932:56   Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-0.6 
3032:59   Stephen Male V45MOxford City1.8 
3133:02   Eddie O'Gorman V40MChiltern/Handy Cross3.0 
3233:03   Matthew Davenport SENMMaidenhead8.0 
3333:04   Phil Holland V35MAmpthill & Flitwick/Olney9.7 
3433:05   Matthew Judson SENMHarrow18.2 
3533:12   Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-2.2 
3633:13   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.4 
3733:14   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.4 
3833:14   Will Durkin U20MBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni22.1 
3933:16   Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill11.0 
4033:22   Phil McCorquodale U23MKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Oxford Uni/Thames Valley28.0 
4133:24   Ryan Isaacson U20MBedford & County29.8 
4233:27   Nathan Ditton U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London16.5 
4333:29   Liam Smith U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College0.0 
4433:31   Les Newell V35MOxford City-0.6 
4533:31   Tom Mead U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni12.2 
4633:33   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.5 
4733:34   Maxwell Robinson SENMHeadington0.9 
4833:41   James Taylor U23MNorthumberland Fell Runners/Morpeth/Oxford Uni1.1 
4933:45   Chris Riley V40MBedford & County/Headington6.6 
5033:52   Aidan Smith U20MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-0.6 
5133:55   Ryan Burling U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.4 
5233:57   Alex Muir U23MNewbury/Oxford Uni-2.1 
5334:01   Liam Mulroy SENMOxford Uni33.0 
5434:04   Alastair Graves U20MOxford Uni Cross Country Club27.2 
5534:05   Andy Cracknell SENMDacorum & Tring9.7 
5634:06   Sam Knee-Robinson U20MBedford & County-3.5 
5734:08   Chris Dettmar V40MHeadington2.2 
5834:17   Mateusz Sliwimski U20MWycombe21.2 
5934:22   Stephen Green SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1.7 
6034:23   James Repper V40MChiltern0.4 
6134:29   James Davis U20MVale of Aylesbury3.6 
6234:32   Ross Langley SENMTring RC1.3 
6334:37   Ross Threlfall SENMMarshall Milton Keynes7.2 
6434:42   Matthew Wood U20MOxford Uni33.5 
6534:43   John McGinn V35MWatford28.1 
6634:44   Tim Haughian SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.9 
6734:45   Matthew Clarke V35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes1.3 
6834:46   Paddy Brice V40MBlackheath & Bromley/St. Albans Striders18.4 
6934:51   Stephen Buckle SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.4 
7034:53   Tim Wright SENMBanbury4.0 
7134:54   Rizwaan Malik U20MHarrow/Oxford Uni35.3 
7234:56   Gavin GilfedderV40MWycombe  
7334:58   Tom Offord SENMBanbury26.6 
7434:59   Thomas BrookesSENMOxford Uni  
7535:00   Kieran Wye U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.9 
7635:01   Steve Copley SENMOxford City15.5 
7735:02   Rob NobleSENMOxford Uni  
7835:03   Matthew Adcock V45MWatford1.0 
7935:04   Scott Proctor U20MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni19.8 
8035:05   Stuart Still V45MLuton15.7 
8135:06   Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.6 
8235:08   Rob Michaelson-Yeates SENMBearbrook-0.4 
8335:10   Andy Auld V40MSt. Albans Striders4.1 
8435:14   Andrew Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard1.0 
8535:14   Kerr Millar U20MQueens Park11.3 
8635:15   Mark Tyrrell SENMEynsham3.1 
8735:16   Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City-1.2 
8835:17   Mark Cursons V50MHarrow6.2 
8935:17   Jack Hillier SENMWycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill1.2 
9035:18   Rhys Lewis U20MLuton14.5 
9135:21   Andy Summers SENMOxford Uni Cross Country Club1.6 
9235:22   Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London6.9 
9335:25   Mark Crabtree V35MGade Valley0.0 
9435:26   Michael Goddard U20MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4.4 
9535:28   Hugh Baker U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly6.1 
9635:31   Eliot Winter U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students2.9 
9735:32   Duncan Martin SENMWatford10.5 
9835:34   Gary Blaber V40MMarshall Milton Keynes1.1 
10035:36   Thomas LetticeSENMOxford Uni  
9935:36   William Langley U23MWycombe4.7 
10135:37   Lewis Hawkins U20MHarrow/Hillingdon Triathletes27.5 
10235:38   Tim Doole SENMHeadington9.9 
10335:39   Niki FailknerSENMOxford Uni  
10435:40   Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington1.3 
10535:41   Oliver Starkey U23MSevern/Oxford Uni15.4 
10635:42   Cameron TaylorSENMOxford Uni  
10735:42   Simon Beedell SENMChiltern0.1 
10835:43   Chris Finill V50MHarrow3.3 
10935:44   No. 556SENMOxford  
11035:45   Justin Fowler V40MChiltern8.8 
11135:45   Chris Wood V35MSilson1.2 
11235:47   Tom Phelps SENMSilson14.3 
11335:48   Jonathan Scott V35MSt. Albans Striders0.6 
11435:51   Oliver Truby U23MCity of Norwich/Royal Air Force6.4 
11535:52   Graeme Jones V35MHarrow7.2 
11635:53   Simon Woodward V40MSilson5.0 
11735:58   Ben StevensSENMOxford Uni  
11836:00   Liam McDonald U20MChiltern36.0 
11936:02   Nick Hughes V40MChiltern-0.6 
12036:04   Alexander Betts SENMOxford Uni0.3 
12136:06   Patrick Taylor U20MVale of Aylesbury-4.6 
12236:07   Chris Woolley SENMHillingdon/Royal Air Force17.2 
12336:09   Adam Dunajko SENMSt. Albans Striders0.5 
12436:11   Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City9.7 
12536:13   Graham Smith V40MSt. Albans Striders2.9 
12636:17   Laurence Miles V40MMaidenhead4.6 
12736:19   Lewis Faulkner V35MHeadington/St. Edwards Sch Oxford9.3 
12836:23   Duncan AliSENMOxford Uni  
12936:33   Nick Williams V35MTring RC16.3 
13036:37   Edward Blake SENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet33.2 
13136:37   Dan Doherty V35MTeam Balancise2.5 
13236:37   Eddie RollsSENMOxford Uni  
13336:46   Tom DixonSENMChiltern H.  
13436:47   Guy Woollett V40MGade Valley5.5 
13536:48   Mark Castleton V35MSt. Albans Striders7.6 
13636:50   Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City3.3 
13736:53   Cathal Thomas Gallagher V35MSt. Albans Striders12.6 
13836:55   Michael Greener U20MMarshall Milton Keynes0.8 
13937:02   Steven Cockrell SENMSt. Albans Striders/Police6.6 
14037:04   Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington3.7 
14137:04   Tim Jones V55MVale of Aylesbury5.4 
14237:05   Andy Byerley V40MVale of Aylesbury9.9 
14337:06   Simon Pritchard V45MBanbury7.9 
14437:07   Ian Grimshaw V35MLeighton Buzzard10.4 
14537:15   Brian O'Connor V40MWoodstock17.0 
14637:18   John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney3.4 
14737:23   Greg O'Callaghan V40MTring RC6.0 
14837:24   Sam Deathe U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni23.7 
14937:25   David Gavaghan V45MHeadington15.3 
15037:26   Owen Byrne V45MBearbrook5.4 
15137:28   Kevin Reboul V50MSilson20.1 
15237:29   Richard Franzese SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni22.9 
15337:31   Mark Richards V50MHeadington9.7 
15437:35   Sam Redding U20MMarshall Milton Keynes24.8 
15537:39   Thomas Lamont U23MOxford Uni4.8 
15637:40   Marcus Whelband V40MMarshall Milton Keynes34.0 
15737:41   Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes0.8 
15837:41   John Woods SENMHeadington25.5 
15937:42   Jack Simpson U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders35.5 
16037:43   Tom May V35MLeighton Buzzard22.9 
16137:45   Stuart Ellison SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Warwick Uni33.5 
16237:46   Philip Wolstanholme SENMWitney/Royal Air Force28.8 
16337:47   Rob Webster V45MOxford City5.3 
16437:48   David Maisey V40MVale of Aylesbury8.8 
16537:49   Robert Dean SENMThame6.5 
16637:51   Craig Dowie V40MSt. Albans Striders10.2 
16737:52   Lawrence Percival SENMOxford Uni21.9 
16837:52   Jonathan Taylor SENMChiltern5.5 
16937:53   Hason ChalkV40MRaf  
17037:54   Tom Carruthers U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni13.8 
17137:55   Colin Braybrook V50MSt. Albans Striders/Orion7.4 
17237:56   Daniel Morgan SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand2.7 
17337:57   Paul Ronald Williamson V35MUnattached0.9 
17437:58   Harry Day U20MStevenage & North Herts28.1 
17538:03   Steve Boyd V45MGade Valley/Unattached6.4 
17638:04   Jamie Marlow SENMDacorum & Tring0.5 
17738:04   Gregory Baynham U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.0 
17838:05   Alexander Gardner SENMDacorum & Tring36.0 
17938:07   Stephen Winter V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets32.2 
18038:10   Jamie Farmer SENMLeighton Buzzard TC/Redway Runners0.1 
18138:13   Bob Barrows SENMPenny Lane24.4 
18238:14   Callum Higgins U23MOxford Uni/Oxford Uni Cross Country Club/Serpentine36.0 
18338:18   Lewis Meredith SENMVale of Aylesbury13.5 
18438:23   Andy Phelps V50MHeadington5.1 
18538:30   Adam Haylock SENMLeighton Buzzard4.5 
18638:32   Zac McDonough SENMWatford26.5 
18738:32   Timothy Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard5.0 
18838:34   Graham Foster V50MSt. Albans Striders11.0 
18938:36   Steve Roberts V45MHandy Cross4.1 
19038:36   Bill Hawes V45MGade Valley6.0 
19138:37   Ian Lamb V50MMarshall Milton Keynes10.1 
19238:38   James Bell V40MLeighton Buzzard2.7 
19338:40   Edward Price V35MGade Valley6.1 
19438:42   Tom Sawyer U23MTring RC1.3 
19538:42   Oliver Watson U20MRotherham11.3 
19638:43   Michael Pearce SENMHeadington4.4 
19738:46   Number 723SENMSilson  
19838:46   Joao Diogo V40MQueens Park18.0 
19938:50   Henrik Hartmann V40MVale of Aylesbury9.7 
20038:53   Joe DunnSENMSt. Albans Str  
20138:54   Robin Hudson V45MLuton35.4 
20238:56   Jamie Abbiss U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders0.0 
20338:59   Michael Fryer V35MBearbrook6.0 
20439:00   Dylan WendlekenV40MGade Valley  
20539:11   Andrew R Wasdell V40MMarshall Milton Keynes5.9 
20639:12   Jahmal Williams U20MLuton24.4 
20739:15   Mike Ferris SENMGade Valley36.0 
20839:16   Andy Field V40MSilson26.0 
20939:19   Gary C Stratford V40MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners13.3 
21039:21   David Rees-HallSENMHandy Cross  
21139:23   Neil PateV40MSt. Albans Str  
21239:27   Jim Darcy V45MSilson6.3 
21339:30   Simon Barnett V35MTring RC6.0 
21439:33   Jos Dyer SENMMarshall Milton Keynes28.4 
21539:33   Mark R Westall SENMBearbrook16.8 
21639:34   Seb ReynoldsSENMOxford  
21739:37   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.1 
21839:40   Jim BlackV40MBedford & C  
21939:41   Steve Long V50MTring RC12.9 
22039:44   Geoff HicksSENMUnatt  
22139:45   Ian Meadowcroft V50MHeadington10.7 
22239:50   Wesley Trigg V35MBearbrook19.7 
22339:51   Simon Fraser SENMSt. Albans Striders1.1 
22439:53   Jason Bruce V35MAbingdon7.5 
22540:00   Carl Reynolds V40MMarshall Milton Keynes25.6 
22640:03   Tim Birkett V45MWatford36.0 
22740:07   Trevor Dixon V55MOxford City12.5 
22840:09   Stewart Shears V35MSilson13.3 
22940:13   Joshua Lyman U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni19.6 
23040:17   Richard Ashby SENMHeadington3.7 
23140:19   Hywel Thomas V45MChiltern10.9 
23240:24   Jon CowellV40MLeighton B Tri  
23340:25   Rob HarrisonSENMLeighton B Tri  
23440:29   Mark Richards V40MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service18.0 
23540:33   David Hartwell V55MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets31.7 
23640:34   Robin Dowswell V45MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
23740:35   Peter Wootton V45MChiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming10.7 
23840:38   Andrew Galligan V40MQueens Park28.8 
23940:40   Joe Hurley V50MLeighton Buzzard30.7 
24040:41   John Griffiths V55MHeadington6.3 
24140:42   Tim Beale SENMMaidenhead9.4 
24240:44   Adrian Cox V45MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
24340:47   Jonathan Roberts V40MGade Valley4.3 
24440:49   Matthew Alder SENMEynsham30.1 
24540:50   Andrew Hill V35MTring RC5.7 
24640:50   Nathan Andrew Taylor V40MChiltern5.8 
24740:51   Nick Clay V45MLeighton Buzzard6.9 
24840:55   Mark Dewey V40MHandy Cross15.9 
24940:56   Steve Smith V50MSt. Albans Striders10.3 
25040:56   Richard Grant V60MOxford City6.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6