Hampshire County Championships External Results
Eastleigh
4 Jan 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
138:58   John Beattie SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni-4.9 
239:43   Tom Wade SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight-5.0 
339:55   Tom Anderson SENMWinchester/Butler Uni-2.8 
440:12   Gavin Smith SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Winchester-2.8 
540:15   Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-5.3 
640:38   Aaron Harris SENMAldershot, Farnham & District22.2 
741:10   Joe Wade SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight-2.8 
841:23   Andy Greenleaf SENMWinchester/Serpentine-4.3 
941:35   Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-2.4 
1041:50   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-1.8 
1141:59   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.9 
1242:57   Alan Murchison V40MWinchester12.7 
1343:04   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant-1.5 
1443:12   Nick Buis SENMTotton11.2 
1543:34   Michael Wilesmith SENMGuernsey/Bridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team7.8 
1643:52   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.7 
1744:00   Michael Batiste SENMGuernsey7.2 
1844:06   Stuart Holloway SENMCity of Salisbury-1.5 
1944:06   David Emery SENMGuernsey3.0 
2044:11   Ben Wilen SENMGuernsey1.5 
2144:14   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton-0.2 
2244:14   Stephen Reid U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1.2 
2344:24   Tom Stevens SENMEastleigh RC-0.3 
2444:29   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green1.1 
2544:32   Robin Houghton V40MWinchester26.4 
2644:48   Matthew Emery SENMSouthampton/Bath Uni10.1 
2744:51   Tristan Robilliard V35MGuernsey4.3 
2844:57   Alexander Hamilton V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.4 
2945:13   Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton21.3 
3045:17   Robert Fryer SENMCity of Portsmouth4.1 
3145:20   Graham Bungay V45MTotton7.7 
3245:41   David Blackman V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets1.5 
3346:06   James Wallace V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham0.5 
3446:10   Jason James SENMBurgess Hill/Guernsey4.1 
3546:14   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton6.3 
3646:18   Nathan Aspinall V40MAldershot, Farnham & District10.7 
3746:19   Oliver Nokes SENMTamar/Royal Navy3.8 
3846:28   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester4.1 
3946:42   Nick Jacobs V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets/Sandhur8.7 
4046:43   Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.4 
4146:46   Ant Gritton SENMLordshill2.2 
4246:49   Sean Holmes V40MOverton0.3 
4346:50   Paul Mitchinson SENMVictory/Havant1.7 
4446:51   Toby Brimecome U23MCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni3.3 
4546:52   Thomas Johnson SENMSouthampton15.4 
4647:04   Julian Mann V35MWinchester5.4 
4747:12   Robin Ward V35MPortsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth22.7 
4847:30   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton2.1 
4947:32   Benjamin Pitman SENMLordshill-0.2 
5047:35   Peter Collins V35MPortsmouth JC/Havant0.7 
5147:40   Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover2.8 
5247:45   Damian Maher V40MJersey27.3 
5347:57   Mike Bliss V55MOverton7.0 
5448:00   Leonard Passingham V45MAlton0.1 
5548:05   Zack Lahlal U20MVictory/Havant2.7 
5648:13   Michael Tanner V40MSouthampton14.8 
5748:22   Robert Hislop U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Uni22.4 
5848:25   William Bodkin U23MGuernsey/Surrey Uni8.5 
5948:39   Neil Martin V40MOverton2.2 
6048:44   Danny White SENMLordshill4.4 
6148:46   Chris Try V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst3.9 
6248:49   Alastair Pickburn SENMNew Forest Runners-0.7 
6349:03   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.0 
6449:20   Stuart Boswell V45MAldershot, Farnham & District19.1 
6549:27   Tom Barton V35MFleet & Crookham3.6 
6649:32   David Vosser V50MWinchester6.3 
6749:35   Steven Haggerty V40MWight Tri/Southampton5.4 
6849:36   Mark Campion V40MCity of Portsmouth12.8 
6949:38   David Howard V40MVictory7.8 
7049:42   Ben Raggett V35MFleet & Crookham3.8 
7149:45   Joff McGillV40MLymington Triathlon Club  
7249:45   Edward Gurney V40MWinchester4.8 
7349:45   Sev Roberts SENMStubbington Green6.7 
7449:55   Christopher Scott V35MCity of Portsmouth3.4 
7550:02   Peat Allan V45MWinchester4.3 
7650:04   James A Allen SENMSouthampton20.4 
7750:07   Douglas Brisco V55MAndover/Army6.5 
7850:17   Jon Hannan V35MSouthampton2.2 
7950:37   Mike White V55MStubbington Green5.0 
8050:45   Thomas Swain SENMGuernsey29.8 
8150:48   Francis Handy SENMNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H2.4 
8250:57   Tom Blackwell V35MRyde11.9 
8351:00   Robert Carter V40MWinchester5.8 
8451:02   Andrew Stockwell V40MStubbington Green3.5 
8551:13   Daniel Bailey U23MVictory1.6 
8651:15   Lance Birkby V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets11.0 
8751:18   Andrew ParkinsonV40MWinchester & District  
8851:21   Robin Oakley V35MOverton/Winchester13.2 
8951:43   Nicolas Willson V35MSouthampton5.4 
9051:44   Jason Sparks V40MEastleigh RC15.5 
9151:46   Leslie Cupis V50MRyde5.1 
9251:49   Scott AugerV45MSouthampton  
9351:55   Keith Vallis V45MOverton8.7 
9451:57   Noel O'Dowd V55MEastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland9.6 
9552:00   James Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College0.6 
9652:03   Jim Rapley V45MWessex RR15.3 
9752:09   Mark Clews V55MAldershot, Farnham & District27.8 
9852:16   Michael Akers SENMTotton4.2 
9952:18   Christopher Tollet U23MCity of Portsmouth5.7 
10052:21   Graham Bell V45MStubbington Green10.4 
10152:26   Mark Eaton V45MStubbington Green5.2 
10252:41   John Gore V50MWinchester23.4 
10352:52   Sean Patrick Driscoll V50MTotton23.3 
10452:55   David Coak SENMEastleigh RC0.2 
10553:05   Fintan Kennedy V40MJersey23.9 
10653:11   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
10753:14   Paul Johnson V50MSouthampton4.6 
10853:36   Warwick Helps V35MGuernsey2.6 
10953:41   Andy Dyer V40MTotton23.8 
11053:42   Tom Callaway SENMStubbington Green8.0 
11153:45   Henry Bateman SENMNew Forest Runners14.7 
11253:45   Liam Dredge V35MStubbington Green19.7 
11354:14   Gareth HierV40MAldershot, Farnham & District  
11454:23   Matthew D. E. Jerrard V35MEastleigh RC21.2 
11554:30   Calum Bressington U23MSouthampton13.7 
11654:36   Matt Lane V45MAndover8.9 
11754:51   Tim Crumpton V55MStubbington Green26.4 
11855:01   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester5.4 
11955:09   Michael McCabe V60MNew Forest Runners23.4 
12055:13   Keith Spiers V45MHedge End9.1 
12155:17   Rob Harrison V50MChineham Park12.3 
12255:26   Phil Hoy V50MPortsmouth JC9.7 
12355:37   Phil Norris V45MChineham Park7.1 
12455:44   Dominic Lobo V40MFleet & Crookham6.0 
12555:45   Aaron Froukhians SENMTotton2.5 
12655:49   Derek Powles V40MPortsmouth JC12.1 
12755:54   David Sullivan V45MEastleigh RC8.6 
12856:30   Keith Clark V40MOverton/Andover13.2 
12956:41   Andrew Gates V50MTotton8.3 
13056:45   Reg Ball V60MCity of Portsmouth5.9 
13156:53   Kevin Wheeler SENMCity of Portsmouth7.4 
13257:01   Ben O'Connor V45MFleet & Crookham9.2 
13357:30   Darren Cole SENMIsle of Wight RRC4.9 
13457:30   Paul Bleach V45MCity of Portsmouth6.5 
13557:41   Terry Wegg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.0 
13658:23   Paul Carter V50MHavant14.1 
13758:30   Nialls Davies V35MCity of Portsmouth3.3 
13858:37   Neil StantialV40MStubbington Green Runners  
13958:44   Gordon Westley V45MStubbington Green/Southampton14.4 
14058:50   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green14.7 
14158:52   Paddy Butler V50MHardley11.9 
14258:56   Richard Gears V45MNew Forest Runners16.7 
14359:05   Paul Charlton-SmithV60MRyde Harriers  
14459:16   Jonathan ButtsV45MHedge End RC  
14559:20   Philip Scrase V50MAlton10.4 
14659:24   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners/CLC Striders5.4 
14759:37   Ian Banks V50MHardley27.3 
14859:49   Dave Titcomb V50MOverton20.5 
14959:51   Mark Hayes V35MTotton22.0 
15060:13   Ian Jones V45MPortsmouth JC12.8 
15161:02   Jonathan Capel V50MFleet & Crookham12.7 
15261:03   Philip Whitehouse SENMStubbington Green2.5 
15361:20   Peter Watts V55MWinchester12.1 
15461:34   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester7.1 
15561:49   Jim Clow V60MVictory12.5 
15662:12   Richard Whittington V45MIsle of Wight RRC22.2 
15762:17   Paul Carter V55MSouthampton/Hardley31.3 
15862:38   Peter Still V45MRyde27.6 
15962:56   Nigel Whitcher V45MStubbington Green14.9 
16063:16   Riaan Ferreira SENMAldershot, Farnham & District13.2 
16163:46   Jim Armitage V50MAlton16.0 
16264:18   Derek Smith V55MWinchester21.3 
16364:54   Andrew Keehn SENMRyde21.2 
16465:03   Martin S Coles V55MVictory16.1 
16566:18   Andrew Paton V45MLiss8.6 
16668:35   Steve Hardy V55MLiss23.2 
16771:33   Mike Mills V60MTotton18.2 
16872:38   Derek Collins V50MAlton35.5 
16972:45   Douglas Maclean V65MWessex RR30.7 
17075:29   David McAdam V45MAldershot, Farnham & District27.8 
17175:34   Jeremy Barber V60MHardley19.3 
17279:25   John Hayes V60MTotton36.0 
17381:10   Lindsay Davis V55MTotton36.0 
17484:34   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:51   Toby Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-1.0 
231:54   Stephen Simpson U20MSouthampton19.7 
332:11   Harrison Curling U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight25.4 
432:34   Matthew Arnold U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.4 
533:21   Toby Starling U20MAldershot, Farnham & District14.1 
633:45   Stuart McCallum U20MWinchester-4.0 
734:22   Aaron Turmel U20MJersey/St. Mary's Uni/Channel Islands15.0 
834:31   Ben Watson U20MAldershot, Farnham & District18.6 
935:34   Ben Healey U20MWinchester3.0 
1036:00   Richard Fernando U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross26.2 
1136:22   Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.9 
1236:26   Matthew Duffin U20MWinchester/Cambridge Uni24.9 
1338:22   Soloman Lane U20MAndover10.3 
1439:05   Sam Appleton U20MWinchester0.6 
1539:58   Alastair Friar U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:44   Mahamed Mahamed U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia-4.4 
221:15   Danny Ray U17MGuernsey4.1 
321:24   George Butler U17MSouthampton25.5 
421:47   Lucas Clements U17MSouthampton16.6 
521:50   Thomas MacSwayne U17MStubbington Green3.0 
621:51   Peter Ellis U17MSouthampton17.7 
722:10   Callum Cleary U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs4.4 
822:14   Oliver Butler U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.4 
922:54   Abdi Mahamed U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia2.6 
1022:59   Joseph Wales U17MSouthampton11.7 
1123:04   Philip Maguire U17MJersey8.7 
1223:07   Bryn Smith U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.3 
1323:22   Tom Cully U17MSouthampton0.6 
1423:26   Jack Ladhams U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.0 
1523:28   Bonnor Sullivan U17MWinchester1.3 
1623:35   Sam Beckett U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.2 
1723:52   Chris Way U17MGuernsey2.0 
1823:54   Ross Livingstone U17MAndover/Gloucestershire Schs11.3 
1923:55   Ben Jenkins U17MAldershot, Farnham & District31.7 
2023:56   Daniel Galpin U17MGuernsey-2.3 
2125:03   Daniel Chalwin U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.3 
2225:08   Austin Law U17MIsle of Wight  
2325:26   Jamie Abrahams U17MSouthampton17.4 
2425:38   Tim Morgan U17MSouthampton0.5 
2525:40   Matthew Cook U17MAndover10.2 
2626:28   Jamie Ingrouille U17MGuernsey2.8 
2726:50   Alex Prinsep U17MRomsey1.7 
2827:38   Ross Humphrys U17MWinchester31.6 
2928:52   Oliver Thomas U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:49   Samuel Maher U15MJersey0.6 
215:02   Jake Cvetkovic U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
315:14   Luke Powell U15MSouthampton8.4 
415:24   Jack Boswell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
515:37   Edward Mason U15MGuernsey-0.1 
615:39   Sam Costley U15MSouthampton-2.5 
715:46   Robbie Coupland U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.1 
816:02   Sam MetcalfU15MIsle of Wight  
916:03   Ted Yeates U15MCity of Portsmouth22.1 
1016:04   Oliver Turner U15MJersey29.9 
1116:05   Michael Ilott U15MIsle of Wight/Hampshire Schs4.5 
1216:09   James Beeks U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-4.3 
1316:12   Connor Lopez U15MNew Forest Runners13.7 
1416:13   Alex Forster U15MNew Forest Junior23.2 
1516:20   Ben Reed U15MAndover22.2 
1616:41   Harry Richardson U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.6 
1716:42   Alex Rowe U15MGuernsey-2.4 
1816:45   James Heneghan U15MWinchester-3.1 
1916:49   Jacob Lewis U15MIsle of Wight5.7 
2016:57   Michael Try U15MAldershot, Farnham & District11.0 
2117:00   Joseph Yeaman U15MGuernsey0.3 
2217:01   Patrick Whelan U15MSouthampton9.3 
2317:04   William Brown U15MJersey-1.8 
2417:05   Sean Pocknee U15MAldershot, Farnham & District8.7 
2517:15   Joe Hugh U15MJersey26.2 
2617:25   Samuel Galpin U15MGuernsey0.8 
2717:28   Toby Glass U15MGuernsey20.6 
2817:31   Harry Blay U15MCity of Portsmouth24.1 
2917:33   Barnabas Zaman U15MJersey26.5 
3017:35   Keir Sullivan U15MWinchester4.4 
3117:37   Brendan Geoghegan U15MFleet & Crookham16.7 
3217:39   Henry Lowndes U15MNew Forest Runners26.8 
Page: 1 2 3