53-12 League External Results
Hadleigh
23 Feb 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Ryan Ostler SENMIpswich Jaffa11.4 
10NT   Mark Edwards V40MSpringfield32.1 
100NT   Richard Taylor V55MSpringfield9.7 
101NT   Paul Carlisle V50MGreat Bentley14.5 
102NT   Mark Leeks V35MIpswich Jaffa10.8 
103NT   Phil Presland V40MGreat Bentley14.0 
104NT   Marc Driscoll V35MColchester H15.2 
105NT   Kevin Payne V45MMid Essex22.0 
106NT   James Valentine V40MIpswich Jaffa32.3 
107NT   Andrew Stroud V40MSpringfield35.4 
108NT   Paul Bridges SENMSpringfield21.9 
109NT   Andrew Conway V45MTiptree4.4 
11NT   Alfie Foster U17MColchester & Tendring35.9 
110NT   Ashley Thomas V45MHarwich  
111NT   Paul Lacey V40MHadleigh Hares9.3 
112NT   John Markham V55MHalstead31.2 
113NT   Jeff Higgon V60MHarwich17.3 
114NT   Alistair GodfreySENMHalstead  
115NT   Alan Jarvis V35MHadleigh Hares  
116NT   Ashley Smy SENMIpswich Jaffa3.0 
117NT   Clive Jones V55MGreat Bentley36.0 
118NT   Paul MacAllisterSENMHadleigh  
119NT   Paul R Tawn V50MMid Essex12.2 
12NT   John Scaife V40MHadleigh Hares1.2 
120NT   Colin Matthews V45MHarwich21.0 
121NT   Andy Fuller V50MGreat Bentley28.6 
122NT   Hugh KempSENM53-12  
123NT   Graham Clarke V65MColchester H20.2 
124NT   Paul W Hedger V40MWitham (Essex)24.7 
125NT   Peter Fraser-Hopewell V60MHarwich14.2 
126NT   Rob Hadgraft V55MTiptree20.5 
127NT   Lean NolanSENM53-12  
128NT   David Game V60MMid Essex21.7 
129NT   Steve Hunt V50MHadleigh Hares14.2 
13NT   Lee Martin V40MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters5.0 
130NT   Martin West V65MGreat Bentley26.1 
131NT   Roland Knott V60MHarwich19.8 
132NT   Tim Warner V50MHarwich29.0 
133NT   Julian Cordwell V60MHarwich25.8 
134NT   Colin Short V65MWitham (Essex)19.7 
135NT   Michael ClarkSENMGreat Bentley  
136NT   Mon Lee V55MIpswich Jaffa15.6 
137NT   John Pettifer V65MMid Essex26.3 
138NT   Matt Doran V40MHarwich13.2 
139NT   Frank GardenerSENMGreat Bentley  
14NT   Anthony Barraclough SENMColchester H3.9 
140NT   Ivan Howlett V65MSpringfield25.2 
141NT   Nick Good V45MIpswich Jaffa28.6 
142NT   Warren Page V45MColchester & Tendring29.2 
143NT   Jamie Fairfull V35MTiptree28.2 
144NT   Leighton Williams V35MMid Essex30.6 
145NT   Mark CrittendonSENMGreat Bentley  
146NT   Adrian CrooksSENM53-12  
15NT   Mark FurnessSENMIpswich  
16NT   Simon Dale V35MGreat Bentley32.5 
17NT   Benjamin Turley SENMIpswich Jaffa1.9 
18NT   Christopher Warren V40MGreat Bentley11.6 
19NT   Wilf Campbell V45MIpswich Jaffa3.3 
2NT   Ed Charton-WeedySENM53-12  
20NT   Sam Gooding-Matthews SENMHarwich7.4 
21NT   Stuart Raven V35MSpringfield3.6 
22NT   Mark Lloyd V40MHarwich5.3 
23NT   Tim Ballard V35MColchester H3.6 
24NT   Benjamin Ficken SENMGreat Bentley7.6 
25NT   Joseph Peat SENMIpswich Jaffa9.8 
26NT   Charlie Keitch V35MGreat Bentley5.0 
27NT   Peter Riley V40MWitham (Essex)4.0 
28NT   Dave GoldswmithSENMGreat Bentley  
29NT   Chris Martin SENMWitham (Essex)1.8 
3NT   Graeme Knott SENMHarwich1.6 
30NT   Scott MacSephney V45MIpswich Jaffa2.7 
31NT   Stephen BurbridgeSENMHarwich  
32NT   David Wright V55MColchester H6.4 
33NT   Paul Jeggo V50MSpringfield6.0 
34NT   John Thorpe V40MIpswich Jaffa4.1 
35NT   Steve NorrisSENMWitham  
36NT   Michael Simmons V45MGreat Bentley12.1 
37NT   Simon Day V35MHarwich2.5 
38NT   Matt ReesSENMHalstead  
39NT   Leon Hayward V40MHadleigh Hares30.1 
4NT   Jonathon Ling U23MIpswich Jaffa14.7 
40NT   Adam Johnson V40MHadleigh Hares11.6 
41NT   Kevin Stevens V35MGreat Bentley11.6 
42NT   Kevin MacAllindenSENMColchester H  
43NT   Daniel Preece SENMHadleigh Hares2.0 
44NT   Marcus LamosSENMColchester H  
45NT   Ian Coxall V40MIpswich Jaffa/Springfield4.6 
46NT   Peter West V50MColchester H3.2 
47NT   Jon Byford V40MSpringfield5.5 
48NT   Daniel Foster V45MGreat Bentley7.2 
49NT   Richard Newman V45MHarwich10.1 
5NT   Gavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa3.6 
50NT   Mathew Blacoe V45MHadleigh Hares11.3 
51NT   James Waterson V40MColchester H5.2 
52NT   Robin Belsom V50MIpswich Jaffa8.5 
53NT   Tom Jarrett V40MIpswich Jaffa36.0 
54NT   Kenneth Hands V45MSpringfield/Unattached17.8 
55NT   Peter JonesSENM53-12  
56NT   Jason Meachen V40MHarwich18.3 
57NT   Tom Fowler V40MGreat Bentley11.0 
58NT   Simon Morgan V45MTiptree8.1 
59NT   Robin Brookes V45MHarwich3.7 
6NT   Simon BarnbySENM53-12  
60NT   Gary DonnoghueSENMHarwich  
61NT   James Kennerley SENMWitham (Essex)21.4 
62NT   Marcus Catlin V35MIpswich Jaffa6.0 
63NT   Jon BootySENMGreat Bentley  
64NT   Chris SeymourSENMMid Essex  
65NT   Brian Rogers V55MIpswich Jaffa8.8 
66NT   Russel Breyer V50MIpswich TC11.1 
67NT   Nick Beales V55MHarwich26.1 
68NT   Malcolm Jarvis V50MGreat Bentley8.2 
69NT   Richard MilwardSENMColchester H  
7NT   Robert ChinnerySENMIpswich  
70NT   Steven Vincent SENMHalstead  
71NT   Paul Dellar V45MTiptree4.3 
72NT   Tony Wallen V40MWitham (Essex)11.0 
73NT   Mark Austin V55MWitham (Essex)7.3 
74NT   Patrick Marsh V45MColchester H12.8 
75NT   Peter SteadmanSENM53-12  
76NT   Richard Flutter V45MHarwich4.3 
77NT   Tim Brockington V55MSpringfield11.1 
78NT   Ian Cannons V40MHarwich10.4 
79NT   Adrian Peake V45MIpswich Jaffa8.5 
8NT   Paul Spowage V50MColchester H/Eastern Masters3.5 
80NT   Patrick Reynolds SENMGreat Bentley8.0 
81NT   Marc Underdown V35MWitham (Essex)14.4 
82NT   John Hood V45MMid Essex10.6 
83NT   Mark Lawes V40MTiptree8.1 
84NT   Jamie Neill V35MGreat Bentley21.5 
85NT   David Gayer SENMColchester H13.1 
86NT   Ed PageSENM53-12  
87NT   Alexander Stuckey V40MWitham (Essex)11.8 
88NT   Shawn Leek V35MGreat Bentley20.5 
89NT   Gary Wright V50MSpringfield14.2 
9NT   Adam Wade SENMIpswich Jaffa0.7 
90NT   Mark Ross V50MGreat Bentley21.1 
91NT   Mike Grealy V55MHalstead11.4 
92NT   Richard Rule V45MSpringfield10.1 
93NT   Graham Semple V50MGreat Bentley21.8 
94NT   Phil Sanderson V50MHarwich10.4 
95NT   Jon Legge V45MSpringfield19.3 
96NT   Andrew Carter V55MHalstead16.6 
97NT   Craig BarkerSENM53-12  
98NT   Steve Black V40MGreat Bentley24.0 
99NT   Danny PryorSENMSpringfield  
ZXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Josh NewlynU17MHarwich  
10NT   Matthew Smith U13MColchester H28.3 
100NT   Aine McNultyU11WWitham RC  
101NT   Jasmine BilnerU13WIpswich Jaffa  
11NT   George Stevenson U13MWitham (Essex)26.4 
12NT   Joe Millward U15MColchester H9.9 
13NT   Ethan Thrower U15MColchester H27.1 
14NT   Jack MabbottU17MHadleigh Hares AC  
15NT   Joseph BowenU17MColchester Harriers  
16NT   Charlie Everest U15MColchester H2.6 
17NT   Max ChlifieldU13MColchester Harriers  
18NT   Danny Millward U13MColchester H-0.2 
19NT   Thomas Moore U15MColchester H32.8 
2NT   Jake Young U15MColchester H11.4 
20NT   Ben DisneyU17MGreat Bentley  
21NT   Archie French U13MColchester H15.3 
22NT   Ryan Bumphrey U13MIpswich Jaffa5.2 
23NT   Archie Barrington U13MHarwich3.2 
24NT   Harrison Ward U13MIpswich Jaffa27.5 
25NT   Juliet StevensonU17WWitham RC  
26NT   Oliver ChamberlainU11MIpswich Jaffa  
27NT   Sean O'Connor U15MWitham (Essex)29.4 
28NT   William White U13MHadleigh Hares21.4 
29NT   Sammuel McHaleU13MSpringfield Striders  
3NT   Paul Wain U15MIpswich Jaffa0.4 
30NT   Lewis SmithU17MColchester Harriers  
31NT   Evie MorganU13WIpswich Jaffa  
32NT   Jack Hayes U13MIpswich Jaffa25.2 
33NT   Emily Donoghue U15WColchester & Tendring21.9 
34NT   Henry TrevanionU17MWitham RC  
35NT   Alex Waring U15MWitham (Essex)26.1 
36NT   George Barrington U15MHarwich33.8 
37NT   Katie Presland U13WColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley23.4 
38NT   Georgia Tombs U11WBraintree4.5 
39NT   Conner Bilner U13MIpswich Jaffa6.4 
4NT   Oscar Dawson U15MColchester H1.0 
40NT   Lawrence Martin U11MChelmsford/Essex Schs8.8 
41NT   Bryce BannisterU11MSpringfield Striders  
42NT   Ally ThorndikeU13WColchester & T  
43NT   Emily AndersonU11WIpswich Jaffa  
44NT   Elliot DawsonU13MColchester Harriers  
45NT   Finley PreeceU11MHadleigh Hares AC  
46NT   Isabelle LaneU11WWitham RC  
47NT   Joshua BeckealegU11MWitham RC  
48NT   Joseph HammondU13MColchester & T  
49NT   Dan JonesU17M53-12  
5NT   Ghiles Salhi U17MColchester H32.7 
50NT   George MorganU11MIpswich Jaffa  
51NT   Jack SelfU11MHadleigh Hares AC  
52NT   Grace FelsteadU17WWitham RC  
53NT   Callum O'Connor U11MWitham (Essex)36.0 
54NT   Lauren Strutt U13WColchester H32.0 
55NT   noah JamiesonU11MHadleigh Hares AC  
56NT   Emma Gadsdon U13WColchester & Tendring26.2 
57NT   Savanna Harrison U13WColchester H25.7 
58NT   Sara ScaifeU11WHadleigh Hares AC  
59NT   Lee Harrison U13MIpswich Jaffa13.7 
6NT   William BlackburnU17MIpswich Jaffa  
60NT   Milly PreslandU11WGreat Bentley  
61NT   Michael OatesU17MGreat Bentley  
62NT   Grace GardinerU11WIpswich Jaffa  
63NT   Lily Waterson U13WColchester H20.4 
64NT   Ben KerseyU13MSpringfield Striders  
65NT   Mia Palmer U13WIpswich Jaffa16.3 
66NT   Harrison LeekU11MGreat Bentley  
67NT   Hannah Rodgers U13WColchester H26.8 
68NT   Samuel Kilbourn U13MIpswich Jaffa  
69NT   Thomas HoldawayU11MHadleigh Hares AC  
7NT   Thomas BrownU13MWitham RC  
70NT   Ralph EdwardsU11MSpringfield Striders  
71NT   Matida GreenU11WMid Essex  
72NT   Saffron Mitchell-AndrewsU11WIpswich Jaffa  
73NT   Sarah Hughes U15WHarwich  
74NT   Melissa Wyard U17WColchester H36.0 
75NT   Charlotte Maher U11WColchester & Tendring  
76NT   Luca Blackburn U13MIpswich Jaffa33.9 
77NT   Thomas McHaleU11MSpringfield Striders  
78NT   William PinkU11MWitham RC  
79NT   Elizabeth Stewart U13WHadleigh Hares32.1 
8NT   William Page U15MColchester & Tendring0.1 
80NT   Danielle SirettU11WSpringfield Striders  
81NT   Max ChilverU11MHarwich  
82NT   Georgina Haskey-JonesU13WTiptree  
83NT   Nieve DeightonU11WWitham RC  
84NT   Phoebe Sanderson U15WHarwich  
85NT   Eleanor Chamberlain U13WIpswich Jaffa32.7 
86NT   Georgia HookerU11WWitham RC  
87NT   William TurnerU11MHarwich  
88NT   Annabel BrookesU11WHarwich  
89NT   Ellie BeckealegU13WWitham RC  
9NT   Max AshmoreU11MIpswich Jaffa  
90NT   Georgina SmithU11WColchester Harriers  
91NT   Ronlad WilliamsU11MMid Essex  
92NT   Samantha SmithU11WColchester Harriers  
93NT   Emily CookU11WGreat Bentley  
94NT   Grace SkidmoreU11WMid Essex  
95NT   Millie BannisterU13WSpringfield Striders  
96NT   Evie Wyard U15WColchester H  
97NT   Niamh McNultyU11WWitham RC  
98NT   Emma SkidmoreU13WMid Essex  
99NT   Joseph McVeliaU11MWitham RC  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Sarah Stradling V35WColchester H7.0 
10NT   Vicky Presland V35WGreat Bentley10.9 
11NT   Val Jennings V50WIpswich Jaffa8.7 
Page: 1 2