53-12 League External Results
Witham
2 Feb 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Matthew Spencer SENMIpswich Jaffa-0.3 
10NT   Mark Furnace V40MIpswich Jaffa23.8 
100NT   Jim ClarkSENMHalstead  
101NT   Graeme Moon V55MTiptree19.8 
102NT   Jon Legge V45MSpringfield19.1 
103NT   Ian CatchpoleSENMIpswich  
104NT   Phil Sanderson V50MHarwich10.4 
105NT   Phil Presland V40MGreat Bentley14.1 
106NT   Shawn Beckerleg V40MWitham (Essex)20.2 
107NT   Harry William Borley SENMWitham (Essex)35.3 
108NT   Mark Williams V50MWitham (Essex)24.5 
109NT   Francis Mills V35MHarwich11.0 
11NT   Christopher Warren V40MGreat Bentley11.7 
110NT   Ian Brazier V40MSpringfield9.6 
111NT   Carl Ashton V35MIpswich Jaffa19.1 
112NT   Alan Jarvis V35MHadleigh Hares  
112NT   David Reaves V65MBraintree/Mid Essex13.9 
113NT   James Blackshaw V35MWitham (Essex)9.1 
114NT   James Calver SENMIpswich Jaffa16.9 
115NT   Paul Wheeldon V40MSpringfield36.0 
117NT   Steve Hunt V50MHadleigh Hares14.3 
118NT   Scott Young V40MGreat Bentley12.0 
119NT   Graham Clarke V65MColchester H20.3 
12NT   Benjamin Turley SENMIpswich Jaffa2.0 
120NT   Mike Barstow V35MHarwich27.8 
121NT   Alistair Godfrey U20MSudbury Joggers36.0 
122NT   Sam Wolton V35MHalstead13.0 
123NT   Paul Lacey V40MHadleigh Hares9.4 
124NT   Shawn Leek V35MGreat Bentley20.5 
125NT   Paul Davison V40MHarwich/Great Bentley7.0 
126NT   Rob Hadgraft V55MTiptree20.8 
127NT   Clive Jones V55MGreat Bentley36.0 
128NT   Leighton Williams V35MMid Essex30.8 
129NT   Mark Steadman V50MSpringfield36.0 
13NT   Lee Martin V40MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters5.2 
130NT   Brian Butcher V60MMid Essex20.3 
131NT   Jeff Higgon V60MHarwich17.5 
132NT   Peter Fraser-Hopewell V60MHarwich14.2 
133NT   Andy Fuller V50MGreat Bentley28.7 
134NT   James Mann V40MHarwich26.8 
135NT   Paul R Tawn V50MMid Essex12.2 
136NT   Andrew Stewart V50MHadleigh Hares20.5 
137NT   William Day SENMSpringfield31.8 
138NT   David Game V60MMid Essex21.7 
139NT   Anthony Knight V40MTiptree20.3 
14NT   Mark Edwards V40MSpringfield32.1 
140NT   Tim Long V50MIpswich Jaffa12.1 
141NT   Simon Miller V45MSpringfield9.9 
142NT   James Slater V65MTiptree27.0 
143NT   Tim Warner V50MHarwich29.1 
144NT   Gordon Shrimpton V65MHalstead36.0 
145NT   Tim Newton V60MIpswich Jaffa11.2 
146NT   Mark Blackburn V40MIpswich Jaffa24.7 
147NT   Martin West V65MGreat Bentley26.2 
148NT   Graham LeeSENM53-12  
149NT   Thomas MunsonSENM53-12  
15NT   Stephen Moore V45MSpringfield20.2 
150NT   Kenneth Leonard Edwards V60MSpringfield36.0 
151NT   Tony Anderson SENMHarwich29.3 
152NT   Peter Fuller SENMTiptree22.6 
153NT   Brian Telford V45MGreat Bentley28.6 
154NT   Mon Lee V55MIpswich Jaffa15.6 
155NT   Ivan Howlett V65MSpringfield24.7 
156NT   Edward McCreadie V45MHarwich24.1 
157NT   Del Godden V35MGreat Bentley20.6 
158NT   Stuart Hunt SENMHadleigh Hares17.2 
159NT   Frank Gardiner V55MGreat Bentley18.2 
16NT   Mark Lloyd V40MHarwich5.5 
160NT   John Pettifer V65MMid Essex26.3 
161NT   Kevin AdamsonSENMMid Essex  
162NT   Matt Doran V40MHarwich13.2 
163NT   Liam NolanSENM53-12  
164NT   Jeffrey Fairfull V65MTiptree23.8 
165NT   Michael Purkiss V60MHalstead21.0 
166NT   Mark Crittenden V40MGreat Bentley19.9 
167NT   Gary HillSENMGt. Bentley  
168NT   Adrian CrooksSENM53-12  
169NT   Bruce Hogarth JonesSENMMid Essex  
17NT   Steven Parry V45MIpswich Jaffa2.9 
170NT   Maurice Young V75MHalstead33.5 
171NT   Ed PageSENM53-12  
18NT   Simon Dale V35MGreat Bentley32.5 
19NT   Joseph Peat SENMIpswich Jaffa10.0 
2NT   Tom Cammack SENMSpringfield3.6 
20NT   Tim Ballard V35MColchester H3.6 
21NT   Leo Cole V45MWitham (Essex)4.3 
22NT   Sam Gooding-Matthews SENMHarwich7.6 
23NT   Adam Richardson SENMTiptree23.6 
24NT   Peter Riley V40MWitham (Essex)4.1 
25NT   Matt ReesSENMHalstead  
26NT   Charlie Keitch V35MGreat Bentley5.0 
27NT   Stephen Burbidge SENMHarwich26.7 
28NT   Scott MacSephney V45MIpswich Jaffa2.7 
29NT   Dave GoldsmithSENMGt. Bentley  
3NT   Robert Reason SENMHarwich-0.8 
30NT   Stuart Prestney V35MHalstead/Braintree16.3 
31NT   Michael Simmons V45MGreat Bentley12.2 
32NT   Steve NorrisSENMWitham  
33NT   David Wright V55MColchester H6.1 
34NT   Chris Martin SENMWitham (Essex)1.8 
35NT   Clive Thomas V50MGreat Bentley7.0 
36NT   Dan FosterSENMGt. Bentley  
37NT   Russ Sharp V35MGreat Bentley7.3 
38NT   Craig Dawson SENMTiptree8.4 
39NT   Jason Bilton V40MColchester H23.6 
4NT   Ryan Ostler SENMIpswich Jaffa11.5 
40NT   Leon HaywoodSENMHadleigh  
41NT   Chris Manby V35MColchester H5.8 
42NT   Benjamin Ficken SENMGreat Bentley7.6 
43NT   Richard Newman V45MHarwich10.2 
44NT   Mathew Blacoe V45MHadleigh Hares11.4 
45NT   Richard Flutter V45MHarwich4.3 
46NT   Darran McGill SENMColchester H25.0 
47NT   Jon Byford V40MSpringfield5.4 
48NT   Simon Morgan V45MTiptree8.1 
49NT   Daniel Preece SENMHadleigh Hares2.0 
5NT   Gavin Allen V35MSpringfield3.0 
50NT   Andrew Mason V45MSpringfield22.9 
51NT   Kenneth Hands V45MSpringfield/Unattached17.8 
52NT   Andre Besant V40MHarwich10.5 
53NT   Kevin Stevens V35MGreat Bentley11.6 
54NT   Brian Rogers V55MIpswich Jaffa8.9 
55NT   Richard MillwardSENMColchester Harriers  
56NT   Jason Meachen V40MHarwich14.3 
57NT   Dan Quartly SENMBrentwood Running Club9.4 
58NT   David WatkinsSENMHarwich  
59NT   Roy Read V45MMid Essex13.1 
6NT   Allen Smalls V45MColchester H1.5 
60NT   Simon SmithSENMColchester Harriers  
61NT   Andy TurnerSENMHadleigh  
62NT   Gary Donoghue V45MHarwich30.7 
63NT   James Haskey-Jones V45MTiptree8.4 
64NT   Robin Brookes V45MHarwich3.5 
65NT   Ian Cannons V40MHarwich10.4 
66NT   Duncan Chenery V50MIpswich Jaffa12.7 
67NT   Marc Driscoll V35MColchester H15.3 
68NT   Mark Healey V45MSpringfield36.0 
69NT   John Weston V55MIpswich Jaffa13.2 
7NT   Gavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa3.8 
70NT   Kevin McAldonSENMColchester Harriers  
71NT   Malcolm Jarvis V50MGreat Bentley8.2 
72NT   Craig Western SENMHadleigh Hares36.0 
73NT   James Kennerley SENMWitham (Essex)21.5 
74NT   Nick Beales V55MHarwich26.2 
75NT   Tony Wallen V40MWitham (Essex)11.0 
76NT   Pete JonesSENM53-12  
77NT   Marcus Catlin V35MIpswich Jaffa5.4 
78NT   Mark Ross V50MGreat Bentley21.3 
79NT   Lee Pembroke V40MWitham (Essex)10.5 
79NT   Mark Lawes V40MTiptree7.9 
8NT   Jonathan Booty V35MWitham (Essex)36.0 
80NT   Philip Watts V40MSpringfield13.7 
81NT   Julian Catmull V45MSpringfield9.7 
82NT   Robert W Thorpe V35MGreat Bentley17.5 
83NT   Andrew Conway V45MTiptree4.5 
84NT   Mike Grealy V55MHalstead11.4 
85NT   Perry BealeSENM53-12  
86NT   Mark Leeks V35MIpswich Jaffa10.9 
86NT   Patrick Marsh V45MColchester H12.9 
87NT   Gary Wright V50MSpringfield14.3 
88NT   Mark Buckley V35MSpringfield17.2 
9NT   James Farren V40MWitham (Essex)23.6 
90NT   Peter SteadmanSENM53-12  
91NT   Alexander Stuckey V40MWitham (Essex)11.8 
92NT   Stuart Turnbull V40MMid Essex  
93NT   Mark Shillaker V45MTiptree21.4 
94NT   Steven Vincent SENMHalstead  
95NT   Marc Underdown V35MWitham (Essex)14.4 
96NT   Jamie NealSENMGt. Bentley  
97NT   Paul Carlisle V50MGreat Bentley14.6 
99NT   Richard Taylor V55MSpringfield9.8 
ZXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Jake Young U15MColchester H11.9 
10NT   Katie Faint U15WChelmsford29.1 
11NT   Matthew Smith U13MColchester H28.3 
12NT   Max AshmoreU11MIpswich Jaffa  
13NT   Harry Varela U15MColchester H28.6 
14NT   Thomas Abbott U13MIpswich Jaffa6.2 
15NT   Ben DisneyU17MGreat Bentley  
16NT   Danny Millward U13MColchester H-0.2 
17NT   Ethan Thrower U15MColchester H27.2 
18NT   Thomas Moore U15MColchester H32.9 
19NT   Max ChlifieldU13MColchester Harriers  
2NT   Josh NewlynU17MHarwich  
20NT   George Stevenson U13MWitham (Essex)26.6 
21NT   Freddy Richardson U13MColchester & Tendring1.8 
22NT   Alfie KellewayU11MColchester & T  
23NT   Juliet StevensonU17WWitham RC  
24NT   Archie Barrington U13MHarwich3.2 
25NT   Drew Olley U15MColchester H2.3 
26NT   Archie French U13MColchester H15.3 
27NT   Harrison Ward U13MIpswich Jaffa27.5 
28NT   Daisy Partridge U13WBraintree25.8 
29NT   Georgia Tombs U11WBraintree4.3 
3NT   Paul Wain U15MIpswich Jaffa0.4 
30NT   Evie MorganU13WIpswich Jaffa  
31NT   Emily Donoghue U15WColchester & Tendring22.1 
32NT   Sean O'Connor U15MWitham (Essex)29.6 
33NT   Matthew AllenU13MSpringfield Striders  
34NT   Jack Hayes U13MIpswich Jaffa25.5 
36NT   Jonah Varela U13MColchester H36.0 
37NT   Mia Patterson U13WColchester & Tendring36.0 
37NT   Katie MillerU17WColchester Harriers  
38NT   Katie Presland U13WColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley23.7 
39NT   Richard FaintU11MTiptree  
4NT   Ben StedmanU17M53-12  
40NT   Oliver ChamberlainU11MIpswich Jaffa  
41NT   Elliot DawsonU13MColchester Harriers  
42NT   Joshua BeckealegU11MWitham RC  
43NT   Savanna Harrison U13WColchester H25.7 
44NT   George Barrington U15MHarwich33.8 
45NT   Lee Harrison U13MIpswich Jaffa13.9 
46NT   George MorganU11MIpswich Jaffa  
47NT   Jack TerdorskiU11MTiptree  
48NT   Grace GardinerU11WIpswich Jaffa  
49NT   Lawrence Martin U11MChelmsford/Essex Schs8.9 
5NT   William BlackburnU17MIpswich Jaffa  
50NT   Ben KerseyU13MSpringfield Striders  
51NT   Bryce BannisterU11MSpringfield Striders  
52NT   Callum O'Connor U11MWitham (Essex)36.0 
53NT   Milly PreslandU11WGreat Bentley  
54NT   Michael OatesU17MGreat Bentley  
55NT   Jeniffer BorgU17WColchester & T  
56NT   Lois GordonU11WWitham RC  
57NT   Isabelle LaneU11WWitham RC  
58NT   Emma Gadsdon U13WColchester & Tendring26.5 
59NT   Dan JonesU17M53-12  
6NT   Oscar Dawson U15MColchester H1.3 
60NT   Charlotte Maher U11WColchester & Tendring  
61NT   Sarah Hughes U15WHarwich  
62NT   Phoebe Sanderson U15WHarwich  
63NT   Harrison LeekU11MGreat Bentley  
64NT   Freya Richardson U11WColchester & Tendring35.2 
65NT   Robin MatthewsU11MMid Essex  
66NT   Charlie HandsU13MSpringfield Striders  
67NT   Melissa Wyard U17WColchester H36.0 
68NT   Ralph EdwardsU11MSpringfield Striders  
69NT   Luca Blackburn U13MIpswich Jaffa33.9 
7NT   Charlie Everest U15MColchester H2.8 
70NT   Matida GreenU11WMid Essex  
71NT   Samantha SmithU11WColchester Harriers  
72NT   Ronlad WilliamsU11MMid Essex  
73NT   Lydia JacksonU13WMid Essex  
74NT   Georgina Haskey-JonesU13WTiptree  
75NT   Harvey PayneU13MWitham RC  
76NT   Elizabeth Stewart U13WHadleigh Hares32.2 
77NT   Danielle SirettU11WSpringfield Striders  
78NT   Max ChilverU11MHarwich  
79NT   Georgina SmithU11WColchester Harriers  
8NT   Ghiles Salhi U17MColchester H32.7 
80NT   Emily CookU11WGreat Bentley  
Page: 1 2