53-12 League External Results
Halstead
8 Dec 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U17X
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Ghiles Salhi U17MColchester H36.0 
10NT   Thomas Abbott U13MIpswich Jaffa9.7 
11NT   George Stevenson U13MWitham (Essex)29.0 
12NT   Archie French U13MColchester H18.9 
13NT   Freddie TrevanionU11MWitham RC  
14NT   Max Ashmore U11MIpswich Jaffa12.2 
15NT   Alex Waring U15MWitham (Essex)29.6 
16NT   Archie Barrington U13MHarwich3.3 
17NT   Emily Donoghue U15WColchester & Tendring21.3 
18NT   Juliet StevensonU17WWitham RC  
19NT   Sean O'Connor U15MWitham (Essex)15.2 
2NT   Gerry DobsonU17MTiptree  
20NT   Alfie Kelway U11MColchester & Tendring22.6 
21NT   Harrison Ward U13MIpswich Jaffa30.3 
22NT   Matthew AllenU13MSpringfield Striders  
23NT   Georgia Tombs U11WBraintree6.6 
24NT   Megan Sifford U15WColchester H36.0 
25NT   Daisy Partridge U13WBraintree18.3 
26NT   Henry Trevanian U15MHalstead  
27NT   Lauren Strutt U13WColchester H34.1 
28NT   Katie Presland U13WColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley27.2 
29NT   Evie Morgan U13WIpswich32.5 
3NT   Paul Wain U15MIpswich Jaffa0.2 
30NT   Ally ThorndikeU13WColchester & T  
31NT   Joshua BeckealegU11MWitham RC  
32NT   Joseph HammondU13MColchester & T  
33NT   George MorganU11MIpswich Jaffa  
34NT   Emma Gadsdon U13WColchester & Tendring30.1 
35NT   Katie Rice U13WColchester H36.0 
36NT   Miles DoranU17MHarwich  
37NT   Stan SykesU11MHarwich  
38NT   Isabelle LaneU11WWitham RC  
39NT   Ben KerseyU13MSpringfield Striders  
4NT   Luke AllenU17MSpringfield Striders  
40NT   Ralph EdwardsU11MSpringfield Striders  
41NT   Dan JonesU17M53-12  
42NT   William Kent U15MHarwich  
43NT   Milly PreslandU11WGreat Bentley  
44NT   Charlotte Maher U11WColchester & Tendring  
45NT   Callum O'Connor U11MWitham (Essex)36.0 
46NT   Charlie Hands U13MSpringfield35.8 
47NT   Elizabeth Stewart U13WHadleigh Hares34.4 
48NT   Hanna Banks U17WColchester & Tendring36.0 
49NT   Emily EastonU17WTiptree  
5NT   William BlackburnU17MIpswich Jaffa  
50NT   Jeniffer BorgU17WColchester & T  
51NT   Lawrence Martin U11MChelmsford/Essex Schs7.7 
52NT   Jenny Chandler U13WSpringfield19.9 
53NT   Lee Harrison U13MIpswich Jaffa17.4 
54NT   Luca Blackburn U13MIpswich Jaffa34.6 
55NT   Harrison LeekU11MGreat Bentley  
56NT   Samantha Smith U11WColchester H35.5 
57NT   Lois GordonU11WWitham RC  
58NT   Matthew KentU11MHarwich  
59NT   Georgina Smith U11WColchester H  
6NT   Thomas Moore U15MColchester H34.5 
60NT   Georgina Haskey-Jones U13WTiptree26.6 
61NT   Matilda SpringhamU11WTiptree  
62NT   Nathan MarshU11MSpringfield Striders  
63NT   Sarah Hughes U15WHarwich36.0 
64NT   Esme SpringhamU11WTiptree  
65NT   Gareth DobsonU17MTiptree  
66NT   Hannah Rodgers U13WColchester H30.4 
67NT   Niamh McNultyU11WWitham RC  
68NT   Danielle SitettU11WSpringfield Striders  
69NT   Nieve DeightonU11WWitham RC  
7NT   Matthew Smith U13MColchester H30.9 
70NT   Georgia HookerU11WWitham RC  
71NT   Aine McNultyU11WWitham RC  
72NT   Johnathan WattsU11MSpringfield Striders  
73NT   Harrison FallU11MSpringfield Striders  
74NT   Joseph McVeliaU11MWitham RC  
75NT   Ellie BeckealegU13WWitham RC  
76NT   Oliver Hands U11MSpringfield36.0 
77NT   Holly ChandlerU11WSpringfield Striders  
78NT   Amy AppsU11WGreat Bentley  
8NT   Georgina Sturgeon U15WColchester & Tendring24.3 
9NT   Danny Millward U13MColchester H-0.1 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Matthew Spencer SENMIpswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog0.4 
10NT   Jonathon Ling U23MIpswich Jaffa18.3 
100NT   Mark Ross V50MGreat Bentley24.8 
101NT   Jamie Neill V35MGreat Bentley24.7 
102NT   Kevin Frost V45MMid Essex18.6 
103NT   Danny Prior V45MSpringfield36.0 
104NT   Sam Wolton V35MHalstead14.5 
105NT   Steven Kent V50MHarwich26.7 
106NT   Mark Shillaker V45MTiptree24.9 
107NT   John Booty V40MGreat Bentley6.9 
108NT   Richard Fall V40MSpringfield32.5 
109NT   Julian Catmull V45MSpringfield10.8 
11NT   Gary Chandler V45MSpringfield/Ilford4.1 
110NT   Graeme Moon V55MTiptree23.3 
111NT   Marc Underdown V35MWitham (Essex)17.8 
112NT   Rodger Alexander V50MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley35.2 
113NT   Jon Legge V45MSpringfield19.5 
114NT   Paul Carlisle V50MGreat Bentley15.0 
115NT   Neil Poulter V45MHalstead12.5 
116NT   Richard Taylor V55MSpringfield10.4 
117NT   Mark Sumner V40MHadleigh Hares36.0 
118NT   Lee Pembroke V40MWitham (Essex)11.6 
119NT   John Markham V55MHalstead33.3 
12NT   Paul Dobson V45MSpringfield/Ilford2.5 
120NT   James Montgomery V45MWitham (Essex)22.4 
121NT   Iain Catchpool V45MIpswich Jaffa16.5 
122NT   Richard Rule V45MSpringfield10.5 
123NT   Adam SewellSENM53-12  
124NT   Clive Jones V55MGreat Bentley36.0 
125NT   Shawn Beckerleg V40MWitham (Essex)23.7 
126NT   Paul Wheeldon V40MSpringfield36.0 
127NT   James Kennerley SENMWitham (Essex)17.2 
128NT   Craig BarkerSENM53-12  
129NT   Phil AndersonSENMHarwich  
13NT   Chris Burgoyne SENMSpringfield-1.8 
130NT   Kevin Payne V45MMid Essex19.6 
131NT   James Valentine V40MIpswich Jaffa32.8 
132NT   Perry BealeSENM53-12  
133NT   Ashley Thomas V45MHarwich  
134NT   Nick Beales V55MHarwich25.7 
135NT   Mark Lawes V40MTiptree6.9 
136NT   Shawn Leek V35MGreat Bentley20.7 
137NT   David Smith V55MWitham (Essex)14.1 
138NT   Kevin James V55MGreat Bentley12.4 
139NT   Nathan RawlingsSENMTiptree  
14NT   James Farren V40MWitham (Essex)27.2 
140NT   Martyn Byford V55MWitham (Essex)18.3 
141NT   Andrew Stroud V40MSpringfield36.0 
142NT   Patrick Reynolds SENMGreat Bentley9.8 
143NT   Alan Jarvis V35MHadleigh Hares  
144NT   Alistair Godfrey U20MSudbury Joggers36.0 
145NT   Peter Fuller SENMTiptree26.1 
146NT   Mick Poulter V60MWitham (Essex)21.2 
147NT   Jeff Higgon V60MHarwich15.4 
148NT   Paul Crowson V45MHarwich25.1 
149NT   Graham ClarkeSENMColchester  
15NT   John Scaife V35MHadleigh Hares1.0 
150NT   Chris RookyardSENM53-12  
151NT   Ian Brazier V40MSpringfield9.1 
152NT   Steve Hunt V50MHadleigh Hares16.1 
153NT   Mike Barstow V35MHarwich21.9 
154NT   David Jobling V55MWitham (Essex)14.2 
155NT   David Game V60MMid Essex23.6 
156NT   Andrew Stewart V50MHadleigh Hares24.0 
157NT   Kevin Laing V45MHalstead  
158NT   Graham LeeSENM53-12  
159NT   Francis Mills V35MHarwich8.4 
16NT   Dean Frost U20MColchester & Tendring23.0 
160NT   Rob Hadgraft V55MTiptree24.0 
161NT   Peter Fraser-Hopewell V60MHarwich14.6 
162NT   Andy Fuller V50MGreat Bentley20.2 
163NT   Jim SlaterSENMTiptree  
164NT   Colin Short V65MWitham (Essex)22.8 
165NT   Leighton Williams V35MMid Essex25.3 
166NT   Tony Adolphus V55MIpswich Jaffa20.6 
167NT   Tony SmithSENMWitham  
168NT   Frank Gardner V80MUnattached  
169NT   Paul SmithSENMIpswich  
17NT   Stuart Raven V35MSpringfield7.1 
170NT   Kenneth Leonard Edwards V60MSpringfield36.0 
171NT   Stuart Hunt SENMHadleigh Hares19.1 
172NT   Roland Knott V60MHarwich21.2 
173NT   Aidan Milner-MooreSENM53-12  
174NT   Del HarringtonSENMHalstead  
175NT   Samuel King U20MGreat Bentley36.0 
176NT   John PalmerSENM53-12  
177NT   Peter Bouldstridge V55MTiptree35.4 
178NT   Andre PalmerSENM53-12  
179NT   Tim Newton V60MIpswich Jaffa13.7 
18NT   Anthony Barraclough SENMColchester H6.8 
180NT   Julian Cordwell V60MHarwich28.8 
181NT   Tim Long V50MIpswich Jaffa13.9 
182NT   John Pettifer V65MMid Essex26.6 
183NT   Rob DavisSENMMid Essex  
184NT   Ivan Howlett V65MSpringfield24.0 
185NT   Stephen Brame V40MSpringfield25.4 
186NT   David Beckerleg V60MWitham (Essex)34.5 
187NT   Jeffrey Fairfull V65MTiptree24.4 
188NT   Mon Lee V55MIpswich Jaffa18.1 
189NT   Matt Doran V40MHarwich15.0 
19NT   Christopher Warren V40MGreat Bentley6.6 
190NT   Michael Purkiss V60MHalstead20.9 
191NT   Peter Holm V60MWitham (Essex)36.0 
192NT   Adrian CrooksSENM53-12  
193NT   Mark Crittenden V40MGreat Bentley18.4 
194NT   John McVelia V45MTiptree21.7 
195NT   Ken DaySENMWitham  
2NT   Ryan Ostler SENMIpswich Jaffa15.0 
20NT   Wilf Campbell V45MIpswich Jaffa4.1 
21NT   Paul Anderson V35MSpringfield2.9 
22NT   Paul Jeggo V50MSpringfield5.5 
23NT   Mark Furnace V40MIpswich Jaffa27.4 
24NT   Benjamin Turley SENMIpswich Jaffa1.5 
25NT   Steven Parry V45MIpswich Jaffa6.1 
26NT   Mark Lloyd V40MHarwich8.0 
27NT   Simon Dale V35MGreat Bentley34.7 
28NT   Lee Martin V40MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters6.9 
29NT   David Wright V35MGreat Bentley3.8 
3NT   Tom Cammack SENMSpringfield6.7 
30NT   Carl Thompson V40MIpswich Jaffa30.5 
31NT   Mark Harrod V35MColchester H14.1 
32NT   Sam Gooding-Matthews SENMHarwich7.0 
33NT   Scott MacSephney V45MIpswich Jaffa1.3 
34NT   Benjamin Ficken SENMGreat Bentley7.2 
35NT   James Haskey-Jones V45MTiptree7.0 
36NT   Jack Willis SENMSpringfield35.8 
37NT   Craig Dawson SENMTiptree9.2 
38NT   John Thorpe V40MIpswich Jaffa5.2 
39NT   Stuart Prestney V35MHalstead/Braintree19.7 
4NT   John Fryer SENMColchester H6.1 
40NT   Stephen Burbidge SENMHarwich30.2 
41NT   Adam Richardson SENMTiptree27.1 
42NT   David Wright V55MColchester H7.1 
43NT   Adam Johnson V40MHadleigh Hares14.4 
44NT   Warren Birch V45MIpswich Jaffa6.9 
45NT   Joseph Peat SENMIpswich Jaffa13.4 
46NT   Michael Simmons V45MGreat Bentley9.6 
47NT   Mark RussellSENMHadleigh  
48NT   David Lee Goldsmith V40MGreat Bentley5.1 
49NT   Steve NorrisSENMWitham  
5NT   Brad Jones V40MIpswich Jaffa30.2 
50NT   Tom Jarrett V35MIpswich Jaffa36.0 
51NT   Russ Sharp V35MGreat Bentley10.8 
52NT   Charlie Keitch V35MGreat Bentley3.8 
53NT   Peter Riley V40MWitham (Essex)5.4 
54NT   Chris Martin SENMWitham (Essex)2.8 
55NT   Marcus Catlin V35MIpswich Jaffa4.9 
56NT   Mark Rutter V50MHarwich8.9 
57NT   Simon Smith V45MColchester H7.7 
58NT   Mark Buckley V35MSpringfield20.7 
59NT   Stuart Mills V35MWitham (Essex)16.9 
6NT   Robert Reason SENMHarwich0.0 
60NT   Kevin Stevens V35MGreat Bentley12.3 
61NT   Daniel Preece SENMHadleigh Hares2.2 
62NT   Andrew Conway V45MTiptree7.2 
63NT   Bradley Doe U23MHalstead12.7 
64NT   Andre Besant V40MHarwich11.1 
65NT   Donald English V55MHalstead20.8 
66NT   Jon Byford V40MSpringfield4.7 
67NT   Thomas Gunning V35MSpringfield17.5 
68NT   Nathan Roulson V35MHalstead8.0 
69NT   Alex McNultySENM53-12  
7NT   Graeme Knott SENMHarwich2.5 
70NT   Dan Quartly SENMBrentwood RC7.2 
71NT   Simon Morgan V45MTiptree9.7 
72NT   Kenneth Hands V45MSpringfield/Unattached15.8 
73NT   Matthew Knowles V40MGreat Bentley25.8 
74NT   Anthony Marsh V35MSpringfield17.0 
75NT   Tom Wake SENMIpswich Jaffa0.9 
76NT   Tom Fowler V40MGreat Bentley13.2 
77NT   David WatkinsSENMHarwich  
78NT   Richard Flutter V45MHarwich5.2 
Page: 1 2