53-12 League External Results
Harwich
1 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTMatthew Spencer SENMIpswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog0.2 
10NTJonathon Ling U23MIpswich Jaffa18.7 
100NTPaul Carlisle V50MGreat Bentley14.0 
101NTAdam Sewell V40MBraintree17.1 
102NTEdward Skinner V55MTiptree/Ilford16.3 
103NTMark Shillaker V45MTiptree24.4 
104NTIan Cullum V35MTiptree51.6 
105NTNathan RawlinsonSENMTiptree  
106NTGraham Semple V50MGreat Bentley25.8 
107NTJohn Markham V55MHalstead38.7 
108NTPhil Sanderson V50MHarwich12.7 
109NTShawn Beckerleg V40MWitham (Essex)24.3 
11NTMark Newton SENMSpringfield/Ilford-2.2 
110NTChristopher Bing SENMIpswich Jaffa9.9 
111NTKevin Payne V45MMid Essex19.5 
112NTRichard Taylor V55MSpringfield10.4 
113NTGraeme Moon V55MTiptree24.2 
114NTRichard Rule V45MSpringfield10.3 
115NTAndrew Carter V55MHalstead13.5 
116NTShawn Leek V35MGreat Bentley21.4 
117NTMartyn Byford V55MWitham (Essex)18.6 
118NTMick Poulter V60MWitham (Essex)22.6 
119NTPaul McAllisterSENMHadleigh  
12NTJohn Scaife V35MHadleigh Hares0.9 
120NTNoel Bundy V40MMid Essex49.2 
121NTCraig BarkerSENM53-12  
122NTPaul Wheeldon V40MSpringfield52.2 
123NTPaul Bridges SENMSpringfield25.3 
124NTPerry BealeSENM53-12  
125NTPaul Crowson V45MHarwich26.1 
126NTDavid Smith V55MWitham (Essex)12.7 
127NTJames Kennerley SENMWitham (Essex)16.9 
128NTAndrew Stroud V40MSpringfield40.1 
129NTPaul W Hedger V40MWitham (Essex)28.5 
13NTMichael Porter U20MColchester & Tendring19.2 
130NTMark Avery V45MIpswich Jaffa12.7 
131NTGraham LeeSENM53-12  
132NTGraham ClarkeSENMColchester Harriers  
133NTDel HarringtonSENMHalstead  
134NTDavid Jobling V55MWitham (Essex)14.3 
135NTSteve Hunt V50MHadleigh Hares16.2 
136NTJeff Higgon V60MHarwich15.9 
137NTDes Bishop V50MGreat Bentley38.4 
138NTJim SlaterSENMTiptree  
139NTJames Mann V40MHarwich30.7 
14NTStuart Raven V35MSpringfield6.6 
140NTColin Matthews V45MHarwich22.6 
141NTPeter Fraser-Hopewell V60MHarwich15.0 
142NTFrancis Mills V35MHarwich8.8 
143NTAndy Fuller V50MGreat Bentley20.8 
144NTLeighton Williams V35MMid Essex25.6 
145NTHugh White V45MHadleigh Hares14.6 
146NTMike Barstow V35MHarwich23.5 
147NTLee CrispSENMHadleigh  
148NTTim Warner V50MHarwich33.1 
149NTDavid Game V60MMid Essex21.4 
15NTTim Ballard V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.1 
150NTKevin Laing V40MHalstead  
151NTColin Short V65MWitham (Essex)23.0 
152NTAlistair Godfrey U20MSudbury Joggers54.0 
153NTRob Hadgraft V55MTiptree24.8 
154NTAmos SeddenSENMHarwich  
155NTKenneth Leonard Edwards V60MSpringfield49.9 
156NTPeter Bouldstridge V55MTiptree36.0 
157NTSteve Scutchey V60MHarwich35.3 
158NTFrank Gardiner V55MGreat Bentley18.9 
159NTTim Newton V60MIpswich Jaffa13.1 
16NTMark Lloyd V40MHarwich7.6 
160NTAndrew Ling U20MIpswich Jaffa47.0 
161NTStuart Hunt SENMHadleigh Hares19.0 
162NTRoland Knott V60MHarwich22.1 
163NTTony Adolphus V55MIpswich Jaffa20.2 
164NTKevin AdamsonSENMMid Essex  
165NTJulian Cordwell V60MHarwich27.9 
166NTJohn Pettifer V65MMid Essex25.0 
167NTTony Anderson SENMHarwich33.3 
168NTDan PulferSENMMid Essex  
169NTSamuel King U20MGreat Bentley53.6 
17NTChristopher Warren V40MGreat Bentley5.6 
170NTMon Lee V55MIpswich Jaffa18.4 
171NTA UnknownSENMColchester Harriers  
172NTJeffrey Fairfull V65MTiptree24.3 
173NTMatt Doran V40MHarwich15.6 
174NTPeter Holm V60MWitham (Essex)54.0 
175NTAdrian CrooksSENM53-12  
176NTMark Crittenden V40MGreat Bentley19.0 
177NTJohn McVelia V45MTiptree21.7 
178NTMalcolm Hawken V50MHarwich26.1 
18NTSam Gooding-Matthews SENMHarwich6.7 
19NTMark Furnace V40MIpswich Jaffa27.8 
2NTRyan Ostler SENMIpswich Jaffa15.9 
20NTSteven Parry V45MIpswich Jaffa6.3 
21NTSimon Dale V35MGreat Bentley36.9 
22NTMark Harrod V35MColchester H14.4 
23NTPaul Mingay V55MTiptree0.8 
24NTScott MacSephney V45MIpswich Jaffa2.2 
25NTJohn Thorpe V40MIpswich Jaffa4.9 
26NTDean Frost U20MColchester & Tendring23.3 
27NTBenjamin Ficken SENMGreat Bentley7.7 
28NTStuart Prestney V35MHalstead/Braintree20.1 
29NTJames Haskey-Jones V45MTiptree7.9 
3NTTom Cammack SENMSpringfield6.6 
30NTClive Thomas V50MGreat Bentley4.6 
31NTMichael Simmons V45MGreat Bentley9.4 
32NTMark RussellSENMHadleigh  
33NTCarl Ashton V35MIpswich Jaffa16.2 
34NTCraig Dawson SENMTiptree9.7 
35NTWarren Birch V45MIpswich Jaffa7.9 
36NTDavid Lee Goldsmith V40MGreat Bentley5.5 
37NTSimon Day V35MHarwich3.1 
38NTNick HammondSENMMid Essex  
39NTJoseph Peat SENMIpswich Jaffa13.9 
4NTGraeme Knott SENMHarwich2.9 
40NTMarcus Catlin V35MIpswich Jaffa4.7 
41NTStephen Burbidge SENMHarwich30.7 
42NTChris Manby V35MColchester H5.6 
43NTSteve NorrisSENMWitham  
44NTDavid Wright V55MColchester H8.0 
45NTRuss Sharp V35MGreat Bentley10.8 
46NTMark Rutter V50MHarwich9.9 
47NTSimon Morgan V45MTiptree8.7 
48NTBarry HopgoodSENM53-12  
49NTAdam Richardson SENMTiptree27.6 
5NTRobert Reason SENMHarwich-0.1 
50NTKevin Stevens V35MGreat Bentley12.3 
51NTDarran McGill SENMColchester H29.1 
52NTAndy TurnerSENMHadleigh  
53NTAlex McNultySENM53-12  
54NTPeter Riley V40MWitham (Essex)4.5 
55NTJon Byford V40MSpringfield4.3 
56NTRobin Belsom V50MIpswich Jaffa7.9 
57NTAndre Besant V40MHarwich11.4 
58NTDonald English V55MHalstead20.8 
59NTScott Crawley V35MGreat Bentley28.4 
6NTGavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa5.5 
60NTAndrew Conway V45MTiptree7.8 
61NTLee Cousins V40MBraintree10.7 
62NTStuart Mills V35MWitham (Essex)17.3 
63NTRussel Breyer V50MIpswich TC10.8 
64NTAdrian Peake V45MIpswich Jaffa9.8 
65NTKenneth Hands V45MSpringfield/Unattached15.4 
66NTTom Wake SENMIpswich Jaffa0.2 
67NTJohn Francis V50MHarwich17.9 
68NTDavid WatkinsSENMHarwich  
69NTMathew Blacoe V45MHadleigh Hares5.8 
7NTGary Chandler V45MSpringfield/Ilford4.9 
70NTRichard Flutter V45MHarwich5.3 
71NTTom Fowler V40MGreat Bentley13.5 
72NTGary Donoghue V45MHarwich10.7 
73NTDennis Warner V50MHarwich12.5 
74NTAndrew Mason V45MSpringfield21.0 
75NTBradley Doe U23MHalstead13.7 
76NTIan Cannons V40MHarwich10.2 
77NTPete JonesSENM53-12  
78NTTony Wallen V40MWitham (Essex)10.1 
79NTRoy Read V45MMid Essex9.7 
8NTGavin Allen V35MSpringfield-0.3 
80NTLee Pembroke V40MWitham (Essex)13.0 
81NTMike Grealy V55MHalstead11.0 
82NTPatrick Reynolds SENMGreat Bentley10.7 
83NTRichard Millward V40MColchester H6.4 
84NTPhilip Watts V40MSpringfield17.4 
85NTMalcolm Jarvis V50MGreat Bentley9.2 
86NTMarc Underdown V35MWitham (Essex)18.2 
87NTJohn Booty V40MGreat Bentley6.6 
88NTJamie Fairfull V35MTiptree31.9 
89NTDavid Gayer SENMColchester H16.6 
9NTJames Farren V40MWitham (Essex)25.8 
90NTGary Wright V50MSpringfield15.7 
91NTJulian Catmull V45MSpringfield9.9 
92NTMark Ross V50MGreat Bentley25.3 
93NTKevin Frost V45MMid Essex17.9 
94NTJamie Neill V35MGreat Bentley25.4 
95NTChris SeymourSENMMid Essex  
96NTMark Austin V55MWitham (Essex)7.4 
97NTRob Warner V45MHarwich31.7 
98NTEd PageSENM53-12  
99NTRobert Jeeves V45MHadleigh Hares47.0 
ZXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTGhiles Salhi U17MColchester H36.7 
10NTGeorge Stevenson U13MWitham (Essex)30.8 
11NTFreddie TrevanionU11MWitham RC  
12NTGeorgina Sturgeon U15WColchester & Tendring24.8 
13NTArchie French U13MColchester H19.2 
14NTMax Caulfield U13MColchester H9.2 
15NTDanny Millward U13MColchester H0.4 
16NTThomas Abbott U13MIpswich Jaffa10.1 
17NTMax Ashmore U11MIpswich Jaffa11.9 
18NTEmily Donoghue U15WColchester & Tendring21.4 
19NTMegan Sifford U15WColchester H48.3 
2NTBen StedmanU17M53-12  
20NTWilliam White U13MHadleigh Hares25.2 
21NTArchie Barrington U13MHarwich2.3 
22NTAlex Waring U15MWitham (Essex)25.7 
23NTSammuel McHaleU13MSpringfield Striders  
24NTSean O'Connor U15MWitham (Essex)16.0 
25NTMatthew AllenU11MSpringfield Striders  
26NTHenry Trevanian U15MHalstead  
27NTGeorgia Tombs U11WBraintree6.9 
28NTEvie Morgan U13WIpswich32.9 
29NTJoseph HammondU13MColchester & T  
3NTHarry Varela U15MColchester H32.3 
30NTJoshua BeckealegU11MWitham RC  
31NTKatie Presland U13WColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley26.6 
32NTCathrine BlacklockU11WColchester & T  
33NTEmma Gadsdon U13WColchester & Tendring30.3 
34NTGeorge Barrington U15MHarwich37.8 
35NTLauren Strutt U13WColchester H38.9 
36NTMyles DoranU17MHarwich  
37NTBryce BannisterU11MSpringfield Striders  
38NTGeorge MorganU11MIpswich Jaffa  
39NTIsabelle LaneU11WWitham RC  
4NTPaul Wain U15MIpswich Jaffa0.5 
40NTLee Harrison U13MIpswich Jaffa17.6 
41NTStan SykesU11MHarwich  
42NTAwna HamblinU17WColchester Harriers  
43NTKatie Rice U13WColchester H46.5 
44NTCallum O'Connor U11MWitham (Essex)51.6 
45NTGrace Gardiner U11WIpswich Jaffa22.5 
46NTBen KerseyU13MSpringfield Striders  
47NTRachael White U17WHadleigh Hares15.1 
48NTFinlay Kirk U15MHadleigh Hares  
49NTCharlotte Maher U11WColchester & Tendring  
5NTWilliam BlackburnU17MIpswich Jaffa  
50NTDan JonesU17M53-12  
51NTMatthew KentU11MHarwich  
52NTJeniffer BorgU17WColchester & T  
53NTCharlie Hands U13MSpringfield38.1 
54NTSavanna Harrison U13WColchester H29.6 
55NTElizabeth Stewart U13WHadleigh Hares36.4 
56NTHarrison LeekU11MGreat Bentley  
57NTLuca Blackburn U13MIpswich Jaffa48.2 
58NTTara ThorndikeU17WColchester & T  
59NTKieran DaleU17MGreat Bentley  
6NTLuke AllenU13MSpringfield Striders  
60NTSamantha Smith U11WColchester H37.0 
61NTGeorgina Smith U11WColchester H  
62NTNathan MarshU11MSpringfield Striders  
63NTAmy Graves U13WColchester & Tendring  
64NTJames CopperU11MHarwich  
65NTDanielle SitettU11WSpringfield Striders  
66NTSarah Hughes U15WHarwich54.0 
67NTNieve DeightonU11WWitham RC  
68NTGeorgina Haskey-JonesU13WWitham RC  
69NTJohn Bransby U13MHarwich50.2 
7NTMatthew Smith U13MColchester H32.3 
70NTJoseph McVeliaU11MWitham RC  
71NTPaige French U11WHarwich  
72NTNiamh McNultyU11WWitham RC  
73NTAine McNultyU11WWitham RC  
74NTMax ChilverU11MHarwich  
Page: 1 2