Coventry parkrun # 181 External Results
Coventry
31 Aug 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41   Hywel Davies  V35MRugby & Northampton16:2715:58-0.2 
216:43   Andrew Siggers SBS30MKenilworth Runners16:4316:09-2.6 
316:50   Jon White SBS30MCoventry16:5016:0832.6 
418:16   Andrew Crabtree PBV35MKenilworth Runners18:1317:200.7 
518:47   Stewart Marshall PBS30MCoventry17:4717:4710.6 
619:03   Edward Milbourn  V35MCoventry Triathletes18:4018:2912.7 
719:05   Graham Berridge V50MUnattached    
819:24   Kev Hope  V35MNotts17:4216:300.7 
919:26   David Clarke  V45MMassey Ferguson18:2818:104.3 
1019:31   David Knox V50MUnattached    
1119:34   Andy Wilkinson  V35MSphinx18:0617:2411.3 
1219:38   Rob Richardson  V35MUnattached18:4018:346.7 
1319:41   Paul Slatford  S30MSphinx18:2918:117.7 
1419:44   Alfie Meade  U15MSphinx18:4716:31-0.2 
1519:58   Richard Elliott  V60MKenilworth Runners19:2418:1936.0 
1619:59   Rob Wheatley PBV35MSphinx19:1318:547.9 
1720:06   Owen Lewis PBV40MUnattached20:0619:137.5 
1820:14   Tobias Gehrke  S30MCoventry18:5018:166.5 
1920:15   Nicholas Williams  V35MKenilworth Runners20:0218:016.3 
2020:21   Michael Sherriff SENMUnattached    
2120:22   Gary Smith  V45MRoad Runners Club19:2118:1110.2 
2220:26   Joseph McKeown  S25MLondon Heathside19:5317:221.7 
2320:29   Peter J Hall  V40MMassey Ferguson18:4818:175.9 
2420:32   Paul Andrew Avery V45MUnattached    
2520:36   Sam Drabble V35MUnattached    
2620:39   David Carter-Brown SENMUnattached    
2720:40   Aaron Dudley SENMUnattached    
2820:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:41   Makhan Singh Janda  V45MUnattached20:0319:3711.2 
3020:42   Nat Lewis V40MUnattached    
3120:46   Stewart Underhill  V35MKenilworth Runners19:3718:535.9 
3220:51   Matthew Lyness PBV40MStratford-upon-Avon20:5120:5133.1 
3320:53   David Proffitt  V60MNewport/Welsh Masters20:0119:3113.6 
3420:58   Randeep Virk V35MUnattached    
3520:59   Jeffrey Robert Guille U20MUnattached    
3621:01   Grahame Flanagan  V45MHinckley18:2718:277.2 
3721:06   Colin Piper  S30MSphinx19:5318:225.8 
3821:07   Nick Rinylo SENMUnattached    
3921:21   Alex Bartlett  S25MSphinx19:4919:146.6 
4021:23   Dorota Brynkiewicz  S30WSphinx/Unattached20:4420:4414.9 
4121:24   Terry Moroney  V50MUnattached20:2420:009.0 
4221:24   Amit Raut  S25MUnattached20:2320:2232.2 
4321:25   Daniel Male  S25MUnattached19:5719:5712.0 
4421:31   David Lawman SENMUnattached    
4521:34   James Towey  S30MMassey Ferguson21:0821:0823.3 
4621:35   Jose Ortiz Gonzalez PBS30MCoventry/Spain20:5320:009.8 
4721:37   Reuben O'Connell U20MUnattached    
4821:38   Steve King SENMUnattached    
4921:44   Paul Spreckley V60MUnattached    
5021:44   Michael Wynne PBU15MNuneaton21:4419:0012.3 
5121:45   Shawn Wilebore  V45MHinckley20:0320:0018.9 
5221:57   Kevin Hinson  V45MUnattached21:2220:088.5 
5321:58   Isobel Davis  U15WLeamington20:3418:556.1 
5422:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:06   Richard Ward V50MUnattached    
5622:14   Matthew Wells PBS30MUnattached21:3821:0135.0 
5722:16   Glen Levett V35MUnattached    
5822:17   Barak Aaronson SENMUnattached    
5922:17   Darren Chambers PBV40MMassey Ferguson21:4921:2315.7 
6022:21   Joe Welling SENMUnattached    
6122:23   Craig Clarke  V40MUnattached21:0121:0123.2 
6222:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:25   Brett Warren V40MUnattached    
6422:26   Georgia Elizabeth Martin SENWUnattached    
6522:27   Zulfiqar Darr PBV45MUnattached22:1321:0110.6 
6622:28   Ben Hetherton  V35MUnattached21:5621:5630.9 
6722:34   Louise Andrews  V40WKenilworth Runners21:2820:279.5 
6822:35   Ravinder Sangha V45MUnattached    
6922:39   Andrew Allen SENMUnattached    
7022:41   David Kimberley V45MUnattached    
7122:43   Tony Harvey V45MUnattached    
7222:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:46   Martin Wakenshaw SENMUnattached    
7422:52   Chris Ramadhar  V45MMassey Ferguson22:1422:1428.1 
7522:54   Dave Rouse  V35MSphinx22:1321:3836.0 
7622:57   Rob Findlay  V40MUnattached19:2118:517.4 
7723:09   Nick Rossell SENMUnattached    
7823:12   Justin Daniel V35MUnattached    
7923:15   Fintan McSharry PBV40MSphinx22:2221:3514.2 
8023:16   Neil Smith PBV40MNorthbrook21:5820:3011.3 
8123:17   Upen Vithlani SENMUnattached    
8223:18   Neil James Lucas V35MUnattached    
8323:18   Nick J Ridler V40MUnattached    
8423:21   Garry Weston  V60MUnattached22:2021:3819.0 
8523:22   Paul Ream  V45MEast Hull21:2721:0014.7 
8623:24   Robyn McSharry PBU15WSphinx22:0121:0928.8 
8723:27   Amarjit Randhawa  V50MUnattached21:2121:1210.9 
8823:28   Wayne Maunder V40MUnattached    
8923:29   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
9023:30   Stuart Atkinson  V35MSphinx22:2518:4035.1 
9123:35   George Andrew Avery U15MUnattached    
9223:39   Bal Basra  V40MUnattached22:5822:5820.0 
9323:40   Sue Leonard PBV40WMassey Ferguson23:0221:5512.8 
9423:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9523:41   Craig Weaver V40MUnattached    
9623:42   Adair Swan  V40MKenilworth Runners22:1721:0823.6 
9723:45   Paul McChleery V40MUnattached    
9823:47   Gary Mitchell V35MUnattached    
10023:49   Richard Hands  V40MNorthbrook20:2719:4611.3 
9923:49   Roger Clay V45MUnattached    
10123:50   Mark Jeffrey SBV40MCoventry Triathletes23:3022:2814.4 
10223:52   Anthony Keeley V45MUnattached    
10323:54   Nathan Page SENMUnattached    
10423:59   Jonathan Kingston  V55MUnattached23:1722:2516.8 
10524:03   Mike Payne  V55MCoventry Triathletes22:0721:1019.4 
10624:07   Steven Wise SENMUnattached    
10724:07   Richard Wise  V50MNorthbrook23:3423:1019.8 
10824:12   Paul Fennell V40MUnattached    
10924:15   Michael Brown V45MUnattached    
11024:15   Mark Smith  V55MUnattached23:4023:2220.8 
11124:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:23   Alan Patrick  V35MSphinx22:1422:1436.0 
11324:29   Chris Trunkfield SENMUnattached    
11424:30   Robert Cranston  SENMUnattached21:2519:5130.7 
11524:31   Karol Tomczyk SENMUnattached    
11624:34   David West PBS30MSphinx23:0520:068.2 
11724:35   Emma Allen  SENWUnattached23:3723:3722.5 
11824:35   Matthew Hodgetts V45MUnattached    
11924:38   Kate McSahrry SENWUnattached    
12024:39   Phill Dunn  S30MUnattached21:0320:2625.4 
12124:40   Kim Moroney  V45WUnattached24:2423:1614.8 
12224:41   Waheed Khan SENMVegan Runners    
12324:42   Darren Barnes-Heath V35MUnattached    
12424:44   Damian Martin Craig Bradley SENMUnattached    
12524:50   Al Harris  S25MSphinx23:4119:4818.1 
12624:52   Dan Rathbone  V45MUnattached21:2520:2519.2 
12724:53   Alan McDougall  V40MMassey Ferguson23:4919:517.1 
12824:54   Kish Minhas SENMUnattached    
12924:55   Arwin Kumar V45MUnattached    
13024:57   Carl Bradshaw V40MUnattached    
13125:00   Louise Willfratt V35WUnattached    
13225:02   Nick Froggatt  V40MUnattached22:2321:5528.2 
13325:03   Saghir Khan SENMUnattached    
13425:07   Lee Cartwright SENMUnattached    
13525:10   Simon John Levermore  V45MUnattached22:1121:3617.7 
13625:12   Steve Bliss V45MUnattached    
13725:14   Kevin Wake V40MUnattached    
13825:15   Bobb Bahra  V40MUnattached25:0823:1731.8 
13925:16   Belal Patel V40MUnattached    
14025:19   Christopher Foxall  V40MSphinx23:2821:0410.6 
14125:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14225:23   Paul Corlett  SENMUnattached23:3223:3221.7 
14325:24   Karen Brewster V50WUnattached    
14425:25   Greg Wallam V40MUnattached    
14525:26   Christian Brown V35MBridge Hypnotherapy Fitness Club    
14625:27   Mick Pelling SBV65MSphinx25:0425:0425.6 
14725:28   Ian O'donnell  V35MMassey Ferguson24:5021:1112.5 
14825:29   Hannah Webster  SENWUnattached24:3722:2734.4 
14925:30   Jodh Panesar V35MUnattached    
15025:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15125:43   Graham Read PBV50MCoventry Triathletes25:0422:3914.0 
15225:49   James Ots V35MUnattached    
15325:57   Mike Duggan  V70MNorthbrook/Midland Masters/Ireland24:5122:4414.8 
15426:03   Emma Wynne  S30WHinckley23:4223:4236.0 
15526:04   Natalie Wynne  U11WNuneaton25:3924:0617.9 
15626:05   Graham Knox V45MUnattached    
15726:10   Dave Lewis V35MUnattached    
15826:15   David Moyes SENMUnattached    
15926:16   Samuel Brzezicki SENMUnattached    
16026:18   Anne Donegan  V45WUnattached24:3924:1117.3 
16126:24   Pete Griffiths  V40MUnattached25:3223:1315.2 
16226:26   Andrew Ilchyshyn  V60MUnattached25:4824:2128.4 
16326:28   Daniel Findlay U20MUnattached    
16426:29   Daniel Findlay U15MUnattached    
16526:31   Carol Price  V50WUnattached26:2124:2133.3 
16626:32   Craig Marston PBV50MUnattached25:3425:0423.1 
16726:33   Spencer Cotton  V45MUnattached26:2424:3924.8 
16826:41   Sasha Tamesa Bradley V35WUnattached    
16926:43   Jeff Watts  V70MUnattached25:3123:5823.6 
17026:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17126:46   Xenia Jacques  SENWUnattached25:4425:4436.0 
17226:47   Paul Diegnan SBV50MUnattached25:3523:5736.0 
17326:50   John Paul Hulme  V45MUnattached25:2324:2036.0 
17426:51   Claire Mcginnity PBV35WUnattached26:4225:5422.5 
17526:52   Giacomo MacGibbon  U11MCoventry24:2920:1210.5 
17626:54   Sam McGibbon  V35MCity of Norwich17:4817:338.5 
17726:54   Eamon Lucey V40MUnattached    
17827:01   Steve Norton SENMUnattached    
17927:03   Joanne Moyse  V40WNorthbrook26:0325:3425.6 
18027:05   Dave Bottoms  V55MChester TC24:5824:5216.7 
18127:06   James Sturdy SENMUnattached    
18227:08   Ashley Hayward  V60MUnattached25:5825:5825.5 
18327:09   Andy Webb V40MUnattached    
18427:09   John Allaway V40MUnattached    
18527:10   Cathy Mckeown SBV50WUnattached24:5022:3516.1 
18627:11   Prem Kumari-Kainth V40WUnattached    
18727:14   Colin Allen V55MUnattached    
18827:17   Abigail Wynne PBU11WNuneaton27:1727:1721.0 
18927:18   Andy Lauder  V45MHinckley22:0221:3618.6 
19027:19   Nigel Bassnett  V45MNorthbrook21:0920:0113.4 
19127:19   Laurence Copeland  V65MKenilworth Runners26:2726:2734.1 
19227:22   Kathryn French U15WUnattached    
19327:25   David Moore  V45MUnattached27:0226:5527.5 
19427:26   Mark Harris SENMUnattached    
19527:28   Garry Capell PBV45MSphinx26:4826:4836.0 
19627:33   David Anthony Lucas  V40MUnattached19:4318:564.3 
19727:34   Michelle Fennell V40WUnattached    
19827:35   Sukhjit Pooni  SENMUnattached24:0322:0425.4 
19927:38   Wendy Foxall  V35WUnattached25:4825:1325.1 
20027:43   Narinder Bains  V45MSaracens20:3820:3811.0 
20127:43   Neil Letham  V45MBalsall Common25:2724:2618.9 
20227:45   Jane Edwards  V50WSaracens/Sphinx22:5821:2412.0 
20327:46   Nathan Bignall  V35MMassey Ferguson24:4921:3818.5 
20427:49   Jeff Harris  V50MUnattached26:5224:1836.0 
20527:53   Thomas Stephenson  S25MUnattached27:1023:4525.2 
20627:54   Martine Griffiths V50WUnattached    
20727:57   Gabriela Matouskova SENWUnattached    
20827:59   Henry Martin  V55MUnattached26:2326:0527.8 
20928:02   Bill Harding  V60MHillingdon26:4725:0520.8 
21028:04   Joanna Mylett SENWUnattached    
21128:09   Mairi Macintyre  V40WUnattached27:2925:4931.4 
21228:10   Erica Partridge  S25WLondon City AC26:3925:1519.4 
21328:13   Keary Birch V50MUnattached    
21428:31   Owen Richards V35MUnattached    
21528:32   Abbe Humphreys  V45WNorthbrook27:5925:3036.0 
21628:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21728:39   Alex Sutton SENMUnattached    
21828:43   Aimee Brewer SENWUnattached    
21928:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22028:47   Toby Clarke  U11MNuneaton26:0921:3223.5 
22128:53   Tiffany Chak SENWUnattached    
22228:54   John Collins PBV40MUnattached28:0928:0924.5 
22328:56   Rebecca Barr SENWUnattached    
22428:57   Phyllis Douglas  V60WMassey Ferguson27:5627:5325.9 
22528:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22628:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22729:01   Joe Barr SENMUnattached    
22829:05   Michelle Lee  SENWUnattached27:0426:0134.2 
22929:06   Tony Savery  V65MUnattached26:4324:5427.4 
23029:07   Tom Parfitt  U18MUnattached26:4826:0836.0 
23129:08   Ruth Hiorns PBS25WMassey Ferguson27:4627:4636.0 
23229:09   Roger Parfitt  V50MUnattached25:0923:0626.9 
23329:13   Kelvin Elliott  V35MMassey Ferguson29:1028:0531.7 
23429:17   Nicki Slevin V45WUnattached    
23529:21   Martin Lee V65MUnattached    
23629:39   Lynne Jones V45WUnattached    
23729:40   Sian Downing SBV45WUnattached29:0328:2026.0 
23829:42   Loren Fay Spencer  SENWUnattached29:0528:2935.5 
23929:42   Sunil Mishra V35MUnattached    
24029:50   Chris Leeks V45MUnattached    
24129:52   Sue Walsh  V55WChester TC27:5724:5815.7 
24229:53   William Stuart Johnson  V60MUnattached29:1026:4534.3 
24329:54   Robert George Beasley  V55MUnattached29:2629:2436.0 
24429:57   Clive Winters V40MUnattached    
24530:00   Amanda Woodcock V45WUnattached    
24630:02   Ahmed Chawdhri SENMUnattached    
24730:09   Sharon Moscrop PBV40WKenilworth Runners29:5625:5220.2 
24830:20   Jayanti Mistry  V55MUnattached26:5125:0333.5 
24930:25   Paul Nicholas Garner  V50MUnattached30:0026:2636.0 
25030:27   Adam Moses Joester U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2