Ipswich parkrun # 50 External Results
Ipswich
31 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:45   Dave Solomon  V45MFelixstowe18:1118:042.7 
519:04   Robert Warwicker PBV40MTri-Anglia18:5018:4112.2 
619:08   Dave Newson V50MUnattached    
719:34   Dalton Coe  S20MIpswich18:5318:398.0 
819:45   Simon Daniel SBS30MTRISudbury19:4519:2012.0 
920:21   Andy Garnham V40MUnattached    
1020:26   Chris Sumpton SBV35MEast Hull20:2319:289.8 
1120:29   Matthew Bird  U15MFelixstowe19:5219:1526.0 
1220:33   Shayne Thorpe V35MUnattached    
1320:40   Robin Harper  V35MFelixstowe19:4018:264.8 
1420:43   Andrew Hazon SENMUnattached    
1521:21   Adrian Peake  V45MIpswich Jaffa19:1419:148.5 
1621:28   Jason Walne V40MUnattached    
1721:28   Jim Aldridge  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:1620:377.3 
1821:36   Addz Self SENMUnattached    
1921:44   Stephen Henning V40MUnattached    
2021:47   Scott MacSephney  V45MIpswich Jaffa20:0417:533.6 
2121:56   Simon David Crick V45MUnattached    
2222:12   John Jousiffe  S20MIpswich21:0217:450.1 
2322:17   Chrissi Middleton PBS30WTri-Anglia22:1722:1736.0 
2422:35   Callum Stone  U18MFelixstowe21:3321:1936.0 
2522:36   Timmy Winny SENMUnattached    
2622:43   Peter Woods PBS30MStowmarket22:4319:1112.9 
2722:56   Ryan Bumphrey U15MUnattached    
2823:13   Paul McAllister  V45MCapel23:1021:3614.1 
2923:19   Christian Foxhall PBU15MIpswich Jaffa23:1923:1936.0 
3023:20   Heather Bush V35WUnattached    
3123:25   Colin Woodgate SENMUnattached    
3223:28   Sandra Bumphrey PBV40WCapel23:2823:1213.9 
3323:37   Alex Rolph U15MUnattached    
3423:37   Stuart Weaver  V40MHarwich21:4818:326.3 
3523:39   Matthew Goulding V35MUnattached    
3623:42   Seth Davis  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:2720:1528.3 
3723:45   Nick Storey  V35MIpswich Jaffa23:2122:0014.2 
3823:50   Daniel Fawcett U20MUnattached    
3923:54   Neil Carter  V35MIpswich TC23:0522:1617.1 
4023:55   Graham Brookman V50MUnattached    
4123:57   Jonathan Price PBV60MSudbury Joggers23:3622:3317.8 
4223:58   Paul Maycock  V55MCapel23:2623:0511.8 
4324:06   Howard Crick U15MUnattached    
4424:12   Jack Collier SENMUnattached    
4524:19   John Spear V40MUnattached    
4624:23   Martin Franks V45MUnattached    
4724:31   Clive Wilkinson PBV50MSuffolk Schs24:2523:3013.6 
4824:35   Michael Kelleher V50MUnattached    
4924:36   Caroline Dickinson V45WUnattached    
5024:41   Darin Osborne V45MUnattached    
5124:46   Greta Supinaite  U18WIpswich/Lithuania22:5122:5132.8 
5224:47   Cat Hughes  S30WUnattached23:5722:4030.1 
5324:59   James Roper SENMUnattached    
5425:11   Nick Potter V50MUnattached    
5525:17   Richard Collins SENMUnattached    
5625:26   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich24:4324:1621.1 
5725:29   Richard Fellingham  V65MStowmarket24:0523:4720.4 
5825:40   Angela Brinkley  V50WStowmarket25:3325:3315.7 
5925:45   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket24:5523:1716.5 
6025:46   Graham Chappell PBV45MUnattached25:3324:1719.7 
6125:51   Jennifer Devaney  S30WStowmarket24:3524:1325.2 
6225:59   Jacob Philip Carr U15MUnattached    
6326:14   Paul Mcgregor  V55MUnattached/Run to Live25:4223:0417.6 
6426:26   Karl Fountain SENMUnattached    
6526:28   Lesley Cooper PBV40WFelixstowe26:2825:2130.9 
6626:47   Nigel Johns V45MUnattached    
6726:49   Robbie Brimson U15MUnattached    
6827:00   Moira Pinkney PBV60WIpswich TC/Unattached27:0026:0021.9 
6927:04   Sylvie Brookman V40WUnattached    
7027:08   Steve Gower V45MUnattached    
7127:17   Cavan Fawcett U15MUnattached    
7227:24   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V50WUnattached    
7327:24   Matthew Sims V40MUnattached    
7427:27   Nigel Abbott V45MUnattached    
7527:29   Shannon Macsephney  U15WIpswich Jaffa25:5622:3116.8 
7627:37   John Ralph Pascoe  V80MUnattached26:1926:1936.0 
7727:40   Dean Richens  V40MWoodstock24:3124:3127.3 
7827:41   Cathal McLaughlin U20MUnattached    
7927:45   Katie Peake  U18WIpswich Jaffa21:2121:2136.0 
8027:47   Jayne Burman  S20WFelixstowe26:4823:5525.3 
8127:49   Heidi Knight PBV40WCapel27:4927:4925.7 
8227:51   Anna Evans SENWUnattached    
8327:58   Debbie Jarvis V45WUnattached    
8428:00   Lucy Driver  S25WIpswich Jaffa27:3926:4022.2 
8528:02   Duncan Melsom  V40MSt. Albans Striders26:5124:0218.2 
8628:03   Janet Cunningham  V50WEpsom Allsorts26:5224:0622.5 
8728:14   Oliver Rushen U15MUnattached    
8828:20   Angela Hall V35WUnattached    
8928:21   Rebecca Gibbs SENWUnattached    
9028:38   Sarah Miles  S30WIpswich Jaffa26:4126:1035.4 
9128:58   Ian McDonnell V50MUnattached    
9229:04   Kayleigh Turpin SENWUnattached    
9329:04   John Curtis SENMUnattached    
9429:06   Sandy Phillips PBV45WUnattached28:5025:2316.3 
9529:14   Vivienne Woodgate PBV50WFelixstowe27:4427:4436.0 
9629:36   Anna Whatling V35WUnattached    
9729:53   Emily Gillingham  S20WUnattached28:4025:2125.4 
9829:54   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich18:2918:234.9 
9929:59   Pierce MacSephney U15MUnattached    
10030:28   Elizabeth Stewart  U15WHadleigh Hares28:4427:2133.2 
10130:33   Lindsey Ward  V45WIpswich Jaffa26:4926:4919.9 
10230:37   Anneli Ostler  S30WFelixstowe27:0724:2721.5 
10330:38   Anne Oliver SBV55WFelixstowe30:3828:4326.2 
10430:40   Julie Double V45WUnattached    
10530:45   Daisy Shaw  U15WWoodbridge28:1323:5518.8 
10630:51   Dara Byham V45WUnattached    
10730:53   Clare Ward-Smith V50WUnattached    
10830:55   Paul Dorset  V40MFelixstowe30:0125:3320.5 
10930:58   Jessica Foxhall PBU11WIpswich Jaffa30:5826:4833.0 
11030:58   Angela Hope V35WUnattached    
11131:05   Claire Foxhall SBV40WCapel31:0526:4925.5 
11231:09   Bethany Skoulding  U15WStowmarket29:3927:4736.0 
11331:10   Mark Skoulding  V40MStowmarket25:0423:0714.9 
11431:21   Matt Saunders  V35MFelixstowe27:3622:2318.2 
11531:26   Marie Hullis V40WUnattached    
11631:36   Mark Burns V55MUnattached    
11731:46   Kate Hutson  S30WIpswich Jaffa28:3725:0518.4 
11831:55   Vikas Shivashankar SENMUnattached    
11932:04   Imogen Hullis U15WUnattached    
12032:08   Hazel Taylor V50WUnattached    
12132:22   Linda Young SENWUnattached    
12232:27   Lindsay Welton SENWUnattached    
12332:35   Marcus Thomas V35MUnattached    
12432:42   Richard Johnson V80MUnattached    
12532:52   Eoin McLaughlin U15MUnattached    
12632:52   Geraldine McLaughlin V40WSweatshop    
12732:57   Brian Betts V40MUnattached    
12832:59   Nicholas Footer V40MUnattached    
12933:33   Alyson Limpkin-Challis  V45WFelixstowe29:2228:0631.4 
13033:39   Michelle Ostler  V50WIpswich Jaffa32:0629:0723.7 
13134:10   Geno Footer U15MUnattached    
13234:15   Niki MacSephney  V35WIpswich Jaffa29:4229:1025.5 
13334:17   Oliver Footer  U15MIpswich Jaffa26:4721:3933.8 
13434:18   Kate Riley  SENWUnattached29:3927:0336.0 
13534:25   Donna Footer V45WUnattached    
13634:26   Melissa Seaman V35WUnattached    
13735:21   Ann Patricia Rowe SENWUnattached    
13835:31   Karen Harrow SENWUnattached    
13935:41   Alister Hamilton V40MUnattached    
14036:36   Craig Simpson SENMUnattached    
14137:01   Jo Hack SENWUnattached    
14237:49   Poppy Footer U20WUnattached    
14338:18   Jennifer Elizabeth Carr V40WCake Club    
14438:32   David Lankester V45MUnattached    
14538:33   Adrian Dale V35MUnattached    
14638:37   Alan Jackson SENMUnattached    
14738:38   Luke Smith SENMUnattached    
14838:40   Hannah Tillson  S25WFelixstowe33:3232:2533.2 
14939:18   Judith Hammond V50WUnattached    
15040:14   Kerstin Chinery SENWUnattached    
15141:14   Sally Solomon  V45WFelixstowe35:0930:0326.0 
15243:14   James Kelly  V80MFramlingham42:4542:1834.1 
15345:04   Joy Squirrell V60WUnattached    
15446:33   Lynne Atkinson V60WUnattached