North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Hartlepool
12 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:27Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-3.9 
231:14Dominic Shaw SENMNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers0.8 
332:17Dean Newton U20MQuakers1.2 
432:46Scott Wardman SENMRichmond & Zetland1.5 
532:57Adam MitchellSENMMidd/Mandale  
633:35Nick Zissler SENMRichmond & Zetland4.9 
733:36Richard DarlingSENMH'Pool Burn Road  
834:15Dominic Dunn SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland9.1 
934:30Adam Walker U23MNew Marske46.0 
1034:55Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.7 
1135:02Ken Harker V40MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East3.9 
1235:03Paul DarrockSENMRedcar RC  
1335:04Scott Boyd SENMBillingham7.4 
1435:14Paul Butler V45MLoftus & Whitby9.5 
1535:15Clive Thornton V45MFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske5.6 
1635:18Darren Armstrong V35MHartlepool4.2 
1735:30Andrew Minister V35MHartlepool/Durham Fell Runners6.9 
1835:34Colin Taylor V35MDarlington H1.4 
1935:47Michael Lamb V45MHartlepool30.8 
2036:01Michal Ondrej SENMQuakers41.4 
2136:04Joe Blackett V50MNorth York Moors/Dark Peak7.2 
2236:10Barry Coulter V45MHartlepool27.5 
2336:32Joe FinnU20MM'bro & Cleve  
2436:40Benjamin Ward U20MHartlepool1.8 
2536:44Simon Bennett SENMHartlepool-1.0 
2637:09Mark Young V40MLoftus & Whitby21.1 
2737:19Iain CookV50MH'Pool Burn Road  
2837:26Jeremy Pattison V35MRichmond & Zetland9.2 
2937:39Gary Dack V50MBillingham4.9 
3037:49Bryan Astill V45MHartlepool12.4 
3137:53Philip Teece V50MBillingham9.0 
3238:12Lawrence CorbettV40MRich & Zet  
3338:44Simon Jones V40MBillingham11.9 
3438:55John Davis V40MHartlepool14.5 
3539:03Vincent Mullan U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland7.5 
3639:03Andy KelleySENMH'Pool Burn Road  
3739:10Chris FosterV40MLoftus & Whitby  
3839:14Stephan Tomaszewski V50MThirsk & Sowerby6.4 
3939:15Craig Allen SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.7 
4039:16Keith WestermanV45MLoftus & Whitby  
4139:55Ben Jones V40MDarlington Tri11.4 
4240:05Michael Thompson V40MTeesdale11.2 
4340:13Mark Dawson V45MBeverley33.8 
4440:19John K Mansfield V40MHartlepool26.3 
4540:25Philip Utley V40MNorth York Moors12.2 
4640:29Trevor Baker V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets11.0 
4740:31Neil DiffieldV50MLoftus & Whitby  
4840:35Ian Bilton SENMHartlepool4.4 
4940:45David McKenna V40MDarlington H8.7 
5040:46Alex Marshall SENMHartlepool40.6 
5140:50Peter Greenan V45MBillingham14.5 
5240:57Kenneth Stephenson V50MBillingham12.7 
5341:02Andrew Lamplough V40MHartlepool43.5 
5441:11Gordon Baird V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland10.8 
5541:27Darren HarrisonSENMLoftus & Whitby  
5641:30Peter Prior V40MDarlington Tri35.7 
5741:33Richard Hodgson V45MHartlepool9.7 
5841:35Graham Bell V55MDarlington H/Northern Masters15.4 
5941:39Mike GoodV45MM'bro & Cleve  
6041:54Steven Small V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland10.4 
6142:16Paul Atkinson V45MThirsk & Sowerby16.4 
6242:23Stewart Hopes V35MRedcar34.1 
6342:31Luke Elliott U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland45.7 
6442:58Shaun PurkissV50MRich & Zet  
6542:59Mathew HorrocksV45MBeverley  
6643:01Darren Ansbro V35MBillingham4.1 
6743:03Andrew KnoxV50MTeesdale  
6843:03Jimmy O'Brien V50MLoftus & Whitby26.5 
6943:16Michael Kay SENMQuakers35.7 
7043:18Mark Evans V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland14.9 
7143:24Rob Lickley V35MRichmond & Zetland/Thirsk & Sowerby12.7 
7243:35Christopher Adams V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland44.8 
7343:43Malcolm Peggs V55MLoftus & Whitby18.5 
7443:56Gary TryemanV40MM'bro & Cleve  
7544:03Jim Harbidge V40MBeverley24.1 
7644:10Dave Edwards V55MHartlepool16.1 
7744:12Graham Park V50MQuakers17.1 
7844:16Eddie Meehan V60MNorth York Moors15.7 
7944:18Mark Tallon SENMQuakers16.7 
8044:19Marc Davies V50MThirsk & Sowerby25.9 
8144:23David Wallace V55MHartlepool8.9 
8244:45Paul Bainbridge V45MNorth York Moors17.5 
8344:47Richard Clark V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16.8 
8444:51Andrew Tullock V40MRedcar9.0 
8544:53Graham Robinson V55MThirsk & Sowerby28.5 
8644:58Richard Morrissey U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland14.6 
8745:12Martyn Coy V40MThirsk & Sowerby16.4 
8845:21Paul Wildman SENMRichmond & Zetland18.3 
8945:49Robert McSherry V50MQuakers31.1 
9046:05Darren Smith SENMHartlepool21.2 
9146:12Steve Moss V55MTeesdale10.4 
9246:15Darren Stockdale SENMQuakers13.9 
9346:22Mack CollingV45MQuakers  
9446:52Phillip Noble SENMRedcar/New Marske11.5 
9547:03An UnknownSENMM'bro & Cleve  
9647:06Bryan Miller SENMThirsk & Sowerby17.7 
9747:54Peter Johnson V55MHartlepool20.2 
9848:13Neal Gillson SENMHartlepool28.4 
9948:59Steven Scott V40MThirsk & Sowerby25.6 
10049:31Julian Bunn V60MNew Marske54.0 
10150:47Michael Bell SENMHartlepool44.2 
10250:49David Clouston V65MHartlepool23.4 
10351:07Ian Rudge V40MShildon22.5 
10451:53Neil Sergeant V60MBeverley17.8 
10552:10David Beadle SENMShildon19.3 
10652:52Alan Rylance V60MThirsk & Sowerby54.0 
10753:38Ian Barnes V75MDarlington H/VAA North East26.3 
10854:11Daniel Crane V35MQuakers53.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:50Harry Powell U17MBeverley5.9 
216:09Sam Garratt U17MNew Marske5.3 
316:46Callum Martin U17MBillingham33.4 
417:07Conor Spilsbury U17MBeverley48.0 
517:27Matthew Bailey U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs12.2 
617:41Josh McMillan U17MNew Marske42.0 
717:46James Keenan U17MBillingham30.8 
817:55Benjaman PotterU17MDarlington Tri Club  
918:39Edward Prew U17MBeverley40.3 
1018:58Aaron Dodds U17MBillingham21.3 
1120:11Matthew Bowman U17MBillingham15.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:34Nathan Baker U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-3.1 
212:39Hassan Ben-Tiba U15MNew Marske6.3 
312:51Reece Curtis U15MNew Marske29.9 
412:59Harry Allan U15MBillingham-3.0 
513:49Jay Hedger U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)42.1 
613:57Morgan Speirs U15MNew Marske35.1 
714:07Luke Myers U15MBillingham43.4 
814:09Aaron Auton U15MRichmond & Zetland29.6 
914:27Matthew Crawford U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29.4 
1014:31Calum MacDonald U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26.6 
1114:37Harry Robson U15MRichmond & Zetland17.4 
1214:40Ben Bergstrand U15MNew Marske-0.6 
1316:58Alex LarkU15MMidd/Mandale  
1418:21Ryan Canizo U15MRichmond & Zetland24.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:54Joshua Cowperthwaite U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.9 
212:20Luke Pettit U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.3 
312:36Kyle Richardson U13MScarborough29.8 
412:46Ryan Stallard U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs26.2 
512:57Liam ChapmanU13MMidd/Mandale  
613:01Oscar Brown U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26.7 
713:06Ryan Watson U13MShildon7.5 
813:16James Somers U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18.5 
913:45Luke GreenU13MMidd/Mandale  
1013:59Kian Wildmore U13MNew Marske35.2 
1114:03Jonathan Dennison U13MBeverley15.9 
1214:06Adam Ord U13MDurham5.5 
1314:06Dylan Soley U13MRichmond & Zetland11.7 
1414:46Thomas Aspin U13MNew Marske1.3 
1514:55Lewis Moore U13MRichmond & Zetland13.1 
1615:30Sam Clapton U13MScarborough41.4 
1717:12Daniel Currie U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.4 
1817:34James Martin U13MBillingham31.5 
1917:58Jason Wilson U13MBillingham54.0 
2018:01Daniel KellU13MMarsh House  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:39George Geldart U13MNew Marske51.3 
24:49Adam Wanless U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)44.6 
34:51Joshua Bailey U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.5 
45:04Matthew ChinnockU11MNew Marske  
55:09Benjamin Johnson U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.2 
65:10Robert Savage U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)47.2 
75:11Matthew Walker U13MNew Marske17.4 
85:14Ben ClarkeU11MH'Pool Burn Road  
95:15Liam Brittle U11MDarlington H6.9 
105:22Joseph RyderU11MH'Pool Burn Road  
115:23Joe CoulterU11MH'Pool Burn Road  
125:23Guy Harbidge U11MBeverley40.6 
135:28Dylan Appleby U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20.8 
145:29Max Butler U11MBillingham7.2 
155:32Hamish TaylorU11MLoftus & Whitby  
165:40William CookU11MNew Marske  
175:48Adam Hanby U11MShildon39.5 
186:02Aidan Glover U11MBeverley19.4 
196:03Harrison Butler U13MBillingham26.1 
206:08Christopher Jeffs U11MBeverley54.0 
216:09Sam CoulterU11MH'Pool Burn Road  
226:20Harry Cullen U11MShildon  
236:35Curtis Johnson U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25.4 
246:48Leighton Ince U11MShildon  
256:57Benjamin Savage U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  
ZXC M65
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:48Dave Bell V65MRedcar47.6 
222:49Geoff Bullock V65MThirsk & Sowerby19.0 
323:11Danny Gordon V65MQuakers23.5 
426:02David Goddard V65MThirsk & Sowerby54.0 
ZXC M70
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:57Ian Codling V70MThirsk & Sowerby35.8 
233:58Michael Thompson V70MScarborough32.5 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:40Angharad Owen SENWLoftus & Whitby7.7 
217:56Carolyn Ollis SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19.0 
318:05Tracey Waller V40WHartlepool39.3 
418:13Nicola Kent V40WLoftus & Whitby23.4 
518:46Amy Etherington U20WDurham9.3 
618:49Lucy Thompson SENWQuakers16.4 
718:53Emily Alderson U17WDarlington Tri24.9 
818:59Sue Phillips V50WDarlington H15.4 
919:01Abbie Smith U23WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.8 
1019:07Kath Aspin V45WNew Marske11.9 
1119:19Grace Cuff U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26.9 
1219:23Lisa Bennett V40WNew Marske12.8 
1319:23Jacqueline Keavney V45WSwaledale/Richmond & Zetland24.6 
1419:40Sharon Stephenson V40WHartlepool18.6 
1519:54Sarah Black V40WHartlepool35.3 
1620:06Elizabeth Wood U20WShildon15.5 
1720:07Hannah Mainprize U17WScarborough7.2 
1820:09Linda Noble V45WDarlington H13.7 
1920:19Izzy PearseU17WNew Marske  
2020:31Isabel Mastrolonardo U17WLoftus & Whitby6.7 
2120:32Jo Murray SENWRichmond & Zetland23.8 
2220:40Joanna Bamlett SENWJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland16.4 
2320:43Charlotte Knowles U15WThirsk & Sowerby4.6 
2421:02Gemma ParkerSENWNew Marske  
2521:03Susan Dick V35WLoftus & Whitby16.9 
2621:04Joely Clark U17WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland35.0 
2721:13Valerie Clarke V50WDarlington H13.1 
2821:34Catherine Roberts V35WBillingham51.8 
2921:51Joanne Stewart V35WDarlington Tri11.5 
3021:54Jo Braithwaite V45WLoftus & Whitby41.2 
3121:59Patricia Speedie V40WNew Marske7.5 
3222:10Alice Simpson SENWHartlepool54.0 
3322:17Nicolette Hollindale SENWQuakers15.6 
3422:32Kay Stokes V55WBillingham15.8 
3522:54Helen WilsonSENWH'Pool Burn Road  
3622:56Carol A Palin V35WLoftus & Whitby21.4 
3723:03Louise Danby SENWNew Marske14.4 
3823:10Kelly Dawson U17WBeverley48.2 
3923:18Jan NaisbittV45WH'Pool Burn Road  
4023:22Lucy Claber U23WHartlepool54.0 
4123:30Shannon Ross U17WShildon39.0 
4223:37Lynne Foster V40WShildon51.5 
4323:59Hannah Barker SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland52.3 
4423:59Pauline Whittaker V45WRichmond & Zetland14.4 
4524:19Jeanette Turner V35WShildon48.0 
4624:26Francesca Brittain U17WBeverley53.8 
4724:48Judith Gray V40WBillingham43.7 
4824:54Emma Watson SENWHartlepool32.2 
4925:11Michelle O'grady SENWNew Marske29.2 
5025:13Karen Howard V50WBillingham54.0 
5125:20Hazel JohnsonV35WShildon  
5225:27Louise KnowlesV50WThirsk  
5325:30Donna Dunbar V40WShildon33.6 
5425:31Julia Ansbro SENWBillingham21.8 
5525:42Julie Cane V40WShildon46.2 
5625:52Pat EdwardsV55WShildon  
5725:53Michelle Sprent V35WRichmond & Zetland25.3 
5825:58Helen Race SENWShildon34.8 
5926:04Nicola Dent V40WShildon53.4 
6026:07Nicola Glover V35WBeverley20.6 
6126:08Irene RossV45WShildon  
6226:08Beverley Snook V50WQuakers31.4 
6326:13Claire Banton SENWBillingham27.5 
6426:17Faith Coy V40WThirsk & Sowerby23.3 
6526:21Tanya Dixon SENWNew Marske50.3 
6626:24Sharon Dobson V40WStockton Striders/Billingham27.1 
Page: 1 2