Midland Women's 6 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
16 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.995ML SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:54   Laura Jane Smith U23WNotts8.4 
215:02   Gemma Hillier-Moses SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students9.4 
315:04   Lisa Palmer-Blount V35WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters2.5 
415:09   Katie Ingle U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield6.8 
515:11   Emily Waugh U23WRugby & Northampton8.0 
615:16   Ellie Stevens-Meany SENWBirchfield H2.9 
715:18   Nicola Sykes SENWBournville Harriers3.1 
815:21   Rowena Cole U23WCoventry/Coventry Uni17.6 
915:57   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.5 
1016:10   Melanie James V45WBRAT5.6 
1116:19   Helen Newberry SENWBristol & West2.6 
1216:32   Michelle Clarke V40WTelford AC9.5 
1316:32   Amanda Deavy V35WNorthbrook5.9 
1416:51   Molly Browne U23WWorcester/Birmingham Uni1.9 
1516:53   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield3.9 
1617:02   Nardia Poole SENWKenilworth Runners/Maidstone/Australia10.2 
1717:04   Rebecca Hall SENWCorby9.1 
1817:16   Elizabeth Smith SENWWestbury/Bristol & West7.8 
1917:23   Jo Wilkie V35W 9.4 
2017:39   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch6.3 
2117:50   Lisa Newing SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni7.9 
2217:56   Samantha Morton V45WHalesowen11.1 
2318:00   Geraldine Taylor SENWBirchfield H27.2 
2418:01   Elaine Sherwin V40WLeamington8.9 
2518:13   Claire Magee SENWKnowle & Dorridge12.4 
2618:15   Sally Frapwell V40WStroud36.0 
2718:19   Kahli Johnson V35WMansfield10.3 
2818:38   Stef Lunn SENWKenilworth Runners12.2 
2918:39   Wendy Goldthorp V40WSolihull & Small Heath15.0 
3018:50   Charlotte Ball V55WBromsgrove & Redditch23.6 
3119:06   Tara Tomson SENWOwls Leicester17.8 
3219:17   Juliet Hoad V45WTelford AC29.9 
3319:19   Bethan Huntley SENWBRAT14.8 
3419:22   Theresa Woolley V50WCenturion14.1 
3519:38   Tracy Miles V50WWorcester30.9 
3620:01   Sarah Odell V40WStratford-upon-Avon20.5 
3720:16   Abbie Leivers U23WHeanor32.8 
3820:28   Nicola Cumley SENWBournville Harriers24.7 
3920:36   Sue Gough V45WSphinx15.8 
4021:00   Liz Lister V40WWolverhampton & Bilston21.6 
4121:04   Sarah Blencowe V35WHarborough17.4 
4221:17   Sally McConville V50WDudley Kingswinford16.8 
4321:19   Carol Jagpal V50WCity of Birmingham Striders29.0 
4421:32   Wendy Kane V45WNotts18.9 
4522:08   Mandy Crust V45WKenilworth Runners29.4 
4622:52   Donna Howells V40WWrekin17.7 
4723:42   Elizabeth Smith V35WCenturion33.2 
4824:23   Linda Richards V40WNorthbrook27.7 
2.995ML SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:11   Jennifer Nesbitt U20WWorcester-1.5 
215:20   Stacey Wilkinson SENWBirchfield H29.4 
315:45   Anna Burton U23WBristol Uni27.6 
415:47   Frances Briscoe SENWCoventry32.7 
516:08   Louise Insley V40WHeanor/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters7.6 
616:11   Hilary Mott SENWCLC Striders8.9 
716:19   Megan McBrien U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.1 
816:33   Katie Lomas SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students4.5 
916:37   Jenny Reed SENWNotts10.6 
1016:39   Sally Appleton (was Hogan) U20WBromsgrove & Redditch9.7 
1116:55   Sarah Evans SENWKenilworth Runners36.0 
1216:56   Katiemay Elliott U23WWestbury32.0 
1317:13   Caroline Harlan-Marks SENWBournville Harriers8.2 
1417:26   Sharon Masters V40WSolihull & Small Heath9.0 
1517:31   Eloise Lee SENWBRAT/Mercia Fell6.9 
1617:35   Frances Keenan U20WCorby36.0 
1717:48   Emma Kelly SENWTelford AC36.0 
1818:03   Hayley Richards U23WWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni10.7 
1918:09   Emma Bexson V35WStratford-upon-Avon9.6 
2018:24   Tilly Lea U20WRugby & Northampton6.5 
2118:31   Sarah Hopcroft U23WBirchfield H36.0 
2218:34   Jenny Jeeves V45WLeamington7.7 
2318:41   Gill Brook V45WBRAT21.3 
2419:19   Michelle Dale SENWHalesowen14.7 
2519:19   Sara Atkins SENWKenilworth Runners/Leamington19.4 
2619:35   Alison Whittingham V45WSutton-in-Ashfield27.3 
2719:53   Lisa Blagden V45WTelford AC18.7 
2819:55   Liz Pharoah V35WNorthbrook18.4 
2920:12   Rita Fisher V50WHeanor14.5 
3020:24   Rachel Gibson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston22.4 
3120:24   Kate Hickinbottom V50WWrekin28.5 
3220:27   Maria Bell U23WOwls Leicester33.5 
3320:42   Sarah Connors V45WKnowle & Dorridge17.4 
3420:47   Emma Medina SENWNotts36.0 
3520:51   Monika Ciezarek SENWSphinx30.5 
3621:14   Nicola Bugla V45WHarborough36.0 
3721:18   Lynn Sprague V40WDudley Kingswinford30.8 
3821:51   Lucy McCannSENWCenturion A  
3922:00   Andrea Ramus SENWKenilworth Runners34.9 
4022:14   Rachael Chadwick V40WMansfield23.3 
4122:54   Debbie Hodson V50WWorcester35.9 
4223:41   Lesley Pymm V60WBournville Harriers27.0 
4323:56   Abbe Humphreys V50WNorthbrook36.0 
4427:20   Lynn WaitesSENWC.B’hamS  
2.995ML SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:11   Claire Grice V35WBirchfield H21.7 
216:42   Julia Belyavin SENWBristol & West6.2 
316:43   Lisa Deacon V35WNotts5.2 
416:56   Vicky Baddick SENWCharnwood6.1 
517:00   Vicky Tester SENWWestbury/Bristol & West5.0 
617:07   Jenny Coxon SENWBRAT12.5 
717:08   Katy Barden SENWBromsgrove & Redditch6.3 
817:19   Amanda Davies V40WTelford AC/Wrekin9.6 
917:27   Amy Johnson U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Bath Uni12.5 
1017:37   Amanda Steer V40WCLC Striders/Worcester9.2 
1117:39   Susie Tawney V50WLeamington/Midland Masters13.8 
1217:54   Gemma Crow SENWWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
1318:03   Jill Burke V50WHeanor/Midland Masters9.0 
1418:22   Zarinda Batstone V35WCoventry32.0 
1518:23   Linda McDonald V35WNorthbrook18.4 
1618:25   Claire Goult V35WKenilworth Runners15.5 
1718:45   Rosanna Marshallsay SENWBirchfield H29.6 
1818:52   Emily Adams V35WStratford-upon-Avon12.3 
1919:02   Gail MooreSENWSutton In  
2019:12   Julie Dale V45WHalesowen20.7 
2119:12   Emma Donnelly SENWCenturion18.9 
2219:36   Julia Gilbride V35WSolihull & Small Heath20.9 
2319:38   Julie Lambourne V50WNotts24.5 
2419:40   Pamie Murray V45WWorcester36.0 
2519:45   Laura Gale V35WBournville Harriers11.6 
2619:53   Rachel Simms V35WTelford AC16.6 
2720:03   Sarah Baxby V35WCorby10.6 
2820:11   Rebecca Smith V40WKenilworth Runners19.6 
2920:55   Catherine Hough V35WMansfield15.1 
3020:58   Lisa Newell V45WDudley Kingswinford36.0 
3121:07   Devkee Trivedi U23WBRAT13.8 
3221:08   Helen ElliottSENWWorcester B  
3321:37   Anna Johannson V35WKnowle & Dorridge36.0 
3421:48   Lin Farrow V55WHarborough18.9 
3522:15   Gemma Housley SENWHeanor36.0 
3622:57   Nicky Atherton V60WKenilworth Runners36.0 
3723:08   Joan KerrSENWC.B’hamS  
3823:34   Marie Paula Beddows V40WWolverhampton & Bilston35.8 
3923:54   Pauline Kesek V50WWrekin19.7 
4023:55   Kate Russell SENWOwls Leicester16.4 
4125:30   Tracey Marie Higgins V45WSphinx36.0 
4225:36   Lee Hill V35WNorthbrook23.9 
2.995ML SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:15   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West0.9 
216:27   Sian KianSENWBirchfiel A  
316:41   Sarah Wheeler V40WStratford-upon-Avon10.0 
417:06   Hannah Eveleigh V40WHarborough7.9 
517:12   Hannah Robinson U20WNotts2.7 
617:22   Kate McBrien V45WRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.2 
717:29   Claire Smith V35WCharnwood/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters14.8 
817:31   Danielle Bogue SENWBRAT10.7 
917:46   Julie Kirby V45WTelford AC31.5 
1017:52   Wendy Mullineux SENWHeanor10.3 
1118:05   Kelly Winstone SENWYate/Westbury/UWE Bristol25.2 
1218:10   Lisa Hodgkins V45WWolverhampton & Bilston34.3 
1318:11   Sally Spencer V50WHalesowen13.6 
1418:29   Rebecca Freeman V35WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester12.8 
1518:30   Danielle Mohacsi SENWKenilworth Runners22.9 
1618:41   Melanie Hepke V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany10.3 
1718:55   Deborah Blakeman V35WWolverhampton & Bilston24.5 
1819:07   Sarah Tatton U20WTelford AC35.5 
1919:18   Amelia Mullins V40WCLC Striders9.9 
2019:22   Sandra Lane V50WWorcester36.0 
2119:46   Jeanette Robathan V50WCenturion13.6 
2220:12   Holly O'Meara SENWBirchfield H35.9 
2320:13   Frances Reed SENWNotts36.0 
2420:16   Claire Dyer SENWKenilworth Runners25.9 
2520:24   Gillian Jubb V45WWorcester17.9 
2620:39   Debra Galletta V50WCorby35.0 
2720:53   Jemma Holt SENWLeamington36.0 
2821:22   Amanda Hardy V50WMansfield20.2 
2921:24   Rachael Ward SENWBournville Harriers36.0 
3021:51   Olivia Lopez SENWOwls Leicester36.0 
3122:51   Sarah Mcnaney V50WNorthbrook13.4 
3222:53   Lizi Snushall V50WBRAT36.0 
3323:01   Rebecca Swift SENWCity of Birmingham Striders34.3 
3423:28   Sue Lomas V50WSutton-in-Ashfield26.7 
3523:44   Heather Wesson SENWHeanor15.3 
3623:44   Sally Withington V40WWrekin19.6 
3724:06   Linda Michele Whitehead V60WKnowle & Dorridge22.4 
3824:15   Julie Bruce V50WKenilworth Runners34.1 
3924:46   Helen King V35WSphinx18.6 
4026:56   Charlotte Tonks V35WDudley Kingswinford29.3 
4129:12   Claire Owen V40WNorthbrook36.0 
2.995ML SW L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:33   Sara Treacy SENWBirchfield H/Moynalvey/Ireland3.1 
215:03   Jess Sanzo V35WBristol & West20.2 
316:19   Joanne Finch SENWNotts15.6 
416:59   Imogen Peace V35WKenilworth Runners28.3 
518:02   Tamsin Chick V35WWestbury15.6 
618:08   Elsie Butler U23WCharnwood4.0 
718:24   Rose Leivers U23WHeanor23.1 
818:33   Denise Sanders V45WTelford AC27.7 
918:52   Natalie Pullin SENWBRAT36.0 
1018:59   Caroline Hingley V40WUnattached/Wolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
1119:12   Kelsey SmithSENWClc Strid  
1219:30   Anne O'Connell V40WWorcester36.0 
1319:36   Amy Burdis SENWNorthbrook15.9 
1419:38   Lisa Cartwright SENWBournville Harriers26.7 
1520:01   Amelia Reynolds U23WTelford AC14.4 
1620:04   Julie Rogers V50WBirchfield H/Midland Masters23.3 
1720:12   Orianna Ball U20WBromsgrove & Redditch36.0 
1820:15   Caroline Lambert V45WHalesowen18.6 
1920:36   Jade Holt SENWLeamington8.5 
2020:38   Pennie Sandell V45WKenilworth Runners36.0 
2120:41   Sarah HadfieldSENWBirmingha B  
2220:42   Rebekha Loftus V35WStratford-upon-Avon33.1 
2320:44   Kiran DeviSENWC.B’hamS  
2420:52   Carol Fisher V55WDudley Kingswinford19.1 
2520:56   Michelle Curran SENWSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
2621:14   Joanne Potter V45WHeanor13.3 
2721:29   Mary Williams V55WCenturion34.9 
2821:37   M HerranzSanchezSENWKenilwort C  
2921:44   Pauline Eccles SENWWrekin22.9 
3022:02   Megan Warner U20WOwls Leicester36.0 
3122:14   Helen Morris V50WNorthbrook20.2 
3222:32   Emma Perkins SENWNotts18.0 
3322:38   Marise Taylor V50WHarborough18.1 
3423:17   Sarah Fiddes SENWKnowle & Dorridge16.1 
3523:44   Denise Winfield V55WMansfield36.0 
3624:05   Claire Goodall V45WCorby26.6 
3724:22   Amy Frank SENWSphinx22.2 
3824:56   Margaret Crosswell V65WWorcester20.4 
3926:26   Lyndsey Scragg SENWWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
2.995ML SW L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:34   Catherine Blew U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni32.8 
215:06   Margot Gibson U20WNottingham Uni/New Zealand33.3 
315:46   Helen Sharpe SENWBristol & West/Fife5.4 
415:51   Emma Journeaux U20WYate/Westbury20.9 
517:16   Wendy Daniels V40WKenilworth Runners8.2 
617:29   Helena Eastham U23WBRAT/Ravens City of London9.7 
717:35   Wendy Roethenbaugh V45WHeanor/Shelton5.6 
817:36   Leila Armoush SENWCharnwood/Sheffield Uni3.8 
917:51   Vicky Lewis SENWCLC Striders/Tavistock36.0 
1018:05   Rachel Coupe V40WTelford AC5.5 
1118:24   Isabelle Haigh V45WKenilworth Runners32.8 
1218:42   Vicky Ornsby V40WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
1319:16   Karen Matthews V35WWorcester10.1 
1419:21   Rachel Brown V45WBRAT15.0 
1519:46   Sharon DaviesSENWCenturion A  
1619:52   Emma Arrowsmith U23WOwls Leicester36.0 
1719:59   Clare Rowntree SENWNorthbrook7.6 
1820:00   Helen JonesSENWMansfield  
1920:11   Jane Anderson V50WBromsgrove & Redditch20.0 
2020:30   Jude Glynn V50WBournville Harriers13.5 
2120:31   Chloe Jagpal U23WCity of Birmingham Striders27.3 
2220:40   Sharon Clayton V45WTelford AC34.2 
2320:44   Laura Gould V35WKenilworth Runners14.2 
2420:46   Emma Roberts SENWLeamington20.4 
2520:49   Esther Whitten V35WWrekin22.5 
2621:23   Marie Mann SENWHeanor36.0 
2721:32   Kimberley Thomas SENWBirchfield H19.7 
2822:31   Helen Attwood V40WHalesowen19.6 
2922:36   Rachel Whelan SENWNotts20.9 
3022:44   Alison Whitehouse V40WDudley Kingswinford22.7 
3123:16   Kerry Whitehill V40WKnowle & Dorridge17.3 
3223:34   Melanie Cook V40WSutton-in-Ashfield15.5 
3324:21   Jan Brookes V55WWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
3426:04   Victoria Jeffs V45WStratford-upon-Avon30.6 
3526:18   Fiona Quinn SENWSphinx22.5 
3626:58   Lisa Wells V45WNorthbrook25.1