Leicestershire Schools' Championships External Results
Ratcliffe College
1 Feb 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Harry Thompson U20MLeicester/Vegan31.4 
10NT   William Rawlinson U20MLeicester22.8 
11NT   Harry Short U20MLeicester23.3 
12NT   Nathan Lawson U17MLeicestershire Schs-1.1 
13NT   Will ArdenU20MLeicestershire  
14NT   An OtherU20MLeicestershire  
15NT   Tim MulvaneyU20MLeicestershire  
16NT   Fraser MarshallU20MLeicestershire  
17NT   Angus Holman-BairdU20MLeicestershire  
18NT   Sam Kenmore U20MLeicester0.8 
19NT   An OtherU20MLeicestershire  
2NT   Ollie SpencerU20MLeicestershire  
20NT   Alex Percy U17MWreake Runners1.8 
21NT   George Bettsworth U20MWreake Runners12.4 
22NT   Zak Anderson U20MLeicester34.1 
23NT   Conor Moreland U17MCharnwood36.0 
24NT   Sam Wallbanks U17MBirstall  
25NT   Rob Bourne U20MCharnwood  
26NT   M WongU20MLeicestershire  
27NT   Andrew Brine U17MCharnwood19.1 
28NT   James TambiniU20MLeicestershire  
29NT   Asher SmithU20MLeicestershire  
3NT   Ashley Palmer U20MOwls Leicester3.8 
30NT   An OtherU20MLeicestershire  
31NT   Ed GrundyU20MLeicestershire  
4NT   David Robertson U20MLeicester2.3 
5NT   Louis Lees-JamesU20MLeicestershire  
6NT   Greg Jones U17MNuneaton8.6 
7NT   Tom Loring U17MLeicester16.7 
8NT   Phillip Maddocks U20MLeicester5.8 
9NT   Jake AkersU20MLeicestershire  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Ben Dijkstra U15MLeicester/Beacon Hill1.9 
10NT   George BurnettU17MLeicestershire  
11NT   Sam Edwards U17MHarborough29.7 
12NT   Sam GartsideU17MLeicestershire  
13NT   Nat TaylorU17MLeicestershire  
14NT   An OtherU17MLeicestershire  
15NT   Mike PitchersU17MLeicestershire  
16NT   Zachary Meakin U17MCharnwood33.4 
17NT   James HobsonU17MLeicestershire  
18NT   Max BishopU17MLeicestershire  
19NT   Thomas Johnson U17MWreake & Soar Valley  
2NT   Isaac Akers U15MCorby-4.3 
20NT    FinnU17MLeicestershire  
21NT   Ollie FreerU17MLeicestershire  
22NT   Archie O'BoyleU17MLeicestershire  
23NT   Finn Miskin-Young U17MWreake & Soar Valley12.7 
24NT   An OtherU17MLeicestershire  
25NT   Tom EvansU17MLeicestershire  
26NT   Tom BarberU17MLeicestershire  
27NT   Will WeatherillU17MLeicestershire  
28NT   James BentlyU17MLeicestershire  
29NT   Harry BatesU17MLeicestershire  
3NT   Alfie Thompson U15MLeicester12.1 
30NT   Jack Benstead U15MCorby-4.0 
31NT   Ali MohammedU17MLeicestershire  
4NT   Sam Stevens U17MWreake Runners-3.5 
5NT   Joshua Gilbert-Weavers U17MCharnwood28.7 
6NT   Pascal Bouttier-Butler U15MLeicester3.6 
7NT   Tom CorbyU17MLeicestershire  
8NT   James Owen U17MLeicester36.0 
9NT   Amrik Gill U17MLeicester-1.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Joseph Pollard U15MCharnwood-0.1 
10NT   Charlie McGlinchey U13MWreake & Soar Valley8.4 
11NT   Hayden Greaves U13M4Life Tri10.2 
12NT   Louis RobinsonU15MLeicestershire  
13NT   Toby LangrickU15MLeicestershire  
14NT   Charlie Hirst U13MStilton19.4 
15NT   Scott Ram U15MAmber Valley & Erewash2.8 
16NT   Samuel Watkiss U15MLeicester31.4 
17NT   Luke BerrymanU15MLeicestershire  
18NT   Tom BowleyU15MLeicestershire  
19NT   George RobinsonU15MLeicestershire  
2NT   Archie Banks U15MCharnwood0.8 
20NT   Ciaran MorelandU15MLeicestershire  
21NT   Ed PartisU15MLeicestershire  
22NT   Tom JacksonU15MLeicestershire  
23NT   Toby DaviesU15MLeicestershire  
24NT   Oliver CooperU15MLeicestershire  
25NT   Seb WheelerU15MLeicestershire  
26NT   B PeartU15MLeicestershire  
27NT   Daniel BrownU15MLeicestershire  
28NT   Isaac BurfordU15MLeicestershire  
29NT   Adam Assau-KelcheU15MLeicestershire  
3NT   Thomas GostellowU15MLeicestershire  
30NT   Darpen RekhiU15MLeicestershire  
31NT   An OtherU15MLeicestershire  
32NT   Tom LeaU15MLeicestershire  
33NT   Guillaume PrestonU15MLeicestershire  
34NT   Charlie WoodfieldU15MLeicestershire  
35NT   Andrew VirdenU15MLeicestershire  
36NT   William Peet U13MLeicestershire Schs30.1 
37NT   Jonathan HarrisonU15MLeicestershire  
38NT   Harry WheelerU15MLeicestershire  
39NT   Luke Ashcroft U15MCharnwood  
4NT   Ben RouseU15MLeicestershire  
40NT   Ben ChapmanU15MLeicestershire  
41NT   Will RhodesU15MLeicestershire  
42NT   Alec barradellU15MLeicestershire  
43NT   Tom ForemanU15MLeicestershire  
44NT   Andrew WeaverU15MLeicestershire  
45NT   Ben CottonU15MLeicestershire  
46NT   Oliver StockillU15MLeicestershire  
47NT   Brayden MurrowU15MLeicestershire  
48NT   Jack TarbuckU15MLeicestershire  
49NT   Luke WeskampU15MLeicestershire  
5NT   Oliver Rouse U13MCharnwood1.7 
50NT   Matthew DawsonU15MLeicestershire  
51NT   Dominic ButtU15MLeicestershire  
52NT   Oliver DevonportU15MLeicestershire  
6NT   Marcus Rowland U15MStilton35.9 
7NT   Finn Antony Lydon U15MCharnwood-1.6 
8NT   Jack DouglasU15MLeicestershire  
9NT   Chris Nealon U13MWreake & Soar Valley3.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Ethan O'Shea U13MCharnwood-2.7 
10NT   Ben HardwickU13MLeicestershire  
11NT   Freddie YoungU13MLeicestershire  
12NT   Harvey Lloyd-WilliamsU13MLeicestershire  
13NT   George WardU13MLeicestershire  
14NT   Toby PitchersU13MLeicestershire  
15NT   Joe Rock U13MLeicestershire Schs30.0 
16NT   Jimi OliverU13MLeicestershire  
17NT   Dom CooperU13MLeicestershire  
18NT   Ben Backes U13MOwls Leicester36.0 
19NT   Kai KingU13MLeicestershire  
2NT   Morgan Enoux U13MWreake & Soar Valley26.2 
20NT   Evan Blackman U13MCorby  
21NT   William Parry U13MHarborough12.8 
22NT   Ed LoftusU13MLeicestershire  
23NT   George CookeU13MLeicestershire  
24NT   Robert OrdU13MLeicestershire  
25NT   Alistair Mottram-EpsomU13MLeicestershire  
26NT   Thibaut PrestonU13MLeicestershire  
27NT   James PyeU13MLeicestershire  
28NT   John TaulbyU13MLeicestershire  
29NT   Joe DisneyU13MLeicestershire  
3NT   Luke Nuttall U13MCharnwood0.0 
30NT   Dan MalpasU13MLeicestershire  
31NT   Andres Articolo U13MCharnwood36.0 
32NT   Matthew JacksonU13MLeicestershire  
33NT   Will AdamekU13MLeicestershire  
34NT   Arun BhogalU13MLeicestershire  
35NT   James KerrU13MLeicestershire  
36NT   Redd OxleyU13MLeicestershire  
37NT   Max CooperU13MLeicestershire  
38NT   Rikhi VivU13MLeicestershire  
39NT   Harvey LeeU13MLeicestershire  
4NT   Philip WrightU13MLeicestershire  
40NT   Lucas CraxfordU13MLeicestershire  
41NT   Jaydn SethiU13MLeicestershire  
42NT   Edward PercyU13MLeicestershire  
43NT   Chris FrapeU13MLeicestershire  
44NT   Jack WilliamsU13MLeicestershire  
45NT   Joe BookerU13MLeicestershire  
46NT   Osker CarmichaelU13MLeicestershire  
47NT   Matty DruryU13MLeicestershire  
48NT   Jack BillingsU13MLeicestershire  
49NT   Scarlett Pagett-Wright U13WWreake & Soar Valley29.6 
5NT   Tom WainwrightU13MLeicestershire  
50NT   An OtherU13MLeicestershire  
51NT   Cameron WintertonU13MLeicestershire  
52NT   Jamie AdamsU13MLeicestershire  
6NT   Jared CutlerU13MLeicestershire  
7NT   Jack Partridge-ShephardU13MLeicestershire  
8NT   Corin PorterU13MLeicestershire  
9NT   Michael WynneU13MLeicestershire  
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Hannah Nuttall U17WCharnwood1.1 
10NT   Tara PatelU20WLeicestershire  
11NT   An OtherU20WLeicestershire  
12NT   Charlie PrestonU20WLeicestershire  
13NT   Katie BlandU20WLeicestershire  
14NT   An OtherU20WLeicestershire  
15NT   Lydia TaylorU20WLeicestershire  
2NT   Mari SmithU20WLeicestershire  
3NT   Helena KeenanU20WLeicestershire  
4NT   Emily HollisU20WLeicestershire  
5NT   Alice MurfittU20WLeicestershire  
6NT   Abby WilliamsonU20WLeicestershire  
7NT   Annie DaltonU20WLeicestershire  
8NT   Jasmin Southam U20WLeicester29.7 
9NT   Emily NaylorU20WLeicestershire  
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Lucy Jones U15WCharnwood/Temple Uni3.1 
10NT   Asia Hamdorff U17WLeicestershire Schs30.5 
11NT   Saskia Sharpe U15WCharnwood19.0 
12NT   Chloe FosterU17WLeicestershire  
13NT   Mikela Gilmore U17WLeicester24.2 
14NT   Victoria PrestonU17WLeicestershire  
15NT   Jemima MasonU17WLeicestershire  
16NT   Emily FosterU17WLeicestershire  
17NT   Lucy GriffithU17WLeicestershire  
2NT   Alice Daniel U17WCharnwood4.7 
3NT   Laura Mullin U15WCharnwood0.7 
4NT   Caitlin Roper U15WLeicester16.2 
5NT   Elizabeth Mulvaney U15WCharnwood35.8 
6NT   Martha Clapp U17WHarborough20.9 
7NT   Iona BlayneyU17WLeicestershire  
8NT   Victoria Sercombe U17WStilton36.0 
9NT   Maddie PearceU17WLeicestershire  
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Eleanor HereU15WLeicestershire  
10NT   Madeleine Maclaine-Freeman U15WWreake & Soar Valley32.6 
11NT   Ellie-May Hathaway U15WCorby29.7 
12NT   Jasmine StevensU15WLeicestershire  
13NT   Amy HammersleyU15WLeicestershire  
14NT   Laura Shephard-Till U15WLeicester36.0 
15NT   Rhea Cooper U13WLeicester8.9 
16NT   Connie RoperU15WLeicestershire  
17NT   Ursi ClappU15WLeicestershire  
18NT   Alice Tansey U15WHarborough27.2 
19NT   Maddy HollandU15WLeicestershire  
2NT   Hannah Seager U13WCharnwood9.6 
20NT   Hannah SheldonU15WLeicestershire  
21NT   Olivia WalklettU15WLeicestershire  
22NT   Lauren EvansU15WLeicestershire  
23NT   Maddie HaywoodU15WLeicestershire  
24NT   Peta JarvisU15WLeicestershire  
25NT   Jocelyn Parkes-BowenU15WLeicestershire  
26NT   Emma Bowley U15WWreake Runners36.0 
27NT   Chloe PriestU15WLeicestershire  
28NT   Beth McManusU15WLeicestershire  
29NT   Lucy SharpeU15WLeicestershire  
3NT   Lottie EdwardsU15WLeicestershire  
30NT   Megan HorleyU15WLeicestershire  
31NT   Georgie SheldonU15WLeicestershire  
32NT   Eve CooperU15WLeicestershire  
33NT   Romy AdairU15WLeicestershire  
34NT   Amber ThorntonU15WLeicestershire  
35NT   Lucy IzardU15WLeicestershire  
36NT   Imogen WilsonU15WLeicestershire  
37NT   Millie RichardsonU15WLeicestershire  
38NT   An OtherU15WLeicestershire  
39NT   Amal MalikU15WLeicestershire  
4NT   Sophie Domingo U15WHarborough20.7 
40NT   An OtherU15WLeicestershire  
41NT   An OtherU15WLeicestershire  
5NT   Amber Stevens U15WCharnwood27.2 
6NT   Megan Rowley U15WLeicester19.1 
7NT   Beane MooreU15WLeicestershire  
8NT   Katie FarndonU15WLeicestershire  
9NT   Jess Hazell U15WWreake & Soar Valley15.1 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Laura Aryeetey U13WCharnwood12.3 
10NT   Rosie Low U13WLeicester29.0 
11NT   Emma Gascoigne U13WLeicester18.9 
12NT   Alice Freeman U13WCorby36.0 
13NT   Rosie Weselby U13WWreake & Soar Valley21.8 
14NT   Lucy Thomas U13WStilton34.2 
15NT   Charlotte PowisU13WLeicestershire  
16NT   Felicity WheelerU13WLeicestershire  
17NT   Georgina Wilson U13WHarborough36.0 
18NT   Ella Thomas U13WStilton36.0 
19NT   Joni HickenU13WLeicestershire  
Page: 1 2