Gloucestershire League External Results
Gloucester
1 Feb 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:49   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS2.9 
231:52   Brett Halliwell U23MStroud/Yate1.5 
332:00   Andrew Savery SENMLeamington-2.3 
432:10   Harry Bishop U20MSevern1.4 
532:13   Daniel Owen U23MCheltenham-3.5 
632:18   James Bingham V35MCheltenham-0.1 
732:20   Jonathan Barnes U23MCheltenham-1.0 
832:22   Ben Price SENMCheltenham-2.8 
932:54   Steve Millward SENMGloucester-1.0 
1033:01   Michael Towler SENMAvon Valley-1.6 
1133:07   Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath-1.6 
1233:12   Rory Johnson U23MWorcester/Durham Uni11.6 
1333:28   Roger Mullins V35MCheltenham2.6 
1433:30   Heath Bampton V45MSwindon/Civil Service/South West Vets3.4 
1533:42   Jeremy Bradley V35MCheltenham/Civil Service10.5 
1633:46   Andy Gore V40MCheltenham3.1 
1733:49   David Aubrey SENMCheltenham-0.6 
1834:28   Nathan Smith SENMGloucester1.6 
1934:31   Matthew Doyle U20MStroud22.6 
2034:33   James Rose V35MSevern1.3 
2134:39   Matthew Evans U23MCheltenham/Leeds Uni6.4 
2234:45   Stephen Page SENMKenilworth Runners8.6 
2334:56   Corin Hughes SENMCheltenham/Loughborough Students7.5 
2435:02   Stephen Rose V40MTeam Bath2.3 
2535:03   Nick Hides V50MClevedon5.6 
2635:04   Miguel Mundinano V45MCheltenham10.6 
2735:07   Andrew Hussey V45MCheltenham/Midland Masters1.7 
2835:29   Elliot Prince SENMCheltenham3.8 
2935:33   Simon Fortnam V40MGloucester/Cirencester2.5 
3035:34   Richard Walsh SENMBlack Pear Joggers-0.6 
3135:35   Paul Bird V45MClevedon6.9 
3235:41   Justin Grimwood V40MWestbury/Yate26.3 
3335:45   David Hobbs V45MWestbury8.5 
3435:49   Tom Hunton SENMSwindon2.3 
3535:59   Chris Driskell V35MCLC Striders7.7 
3636:07   Olly Sheppard U20MTeam Bath0.4 
3736:09   Nick Hooper V45MBlack Pear Joggers6.5 
3836:11   David BeasleySENMTRiKS  
3936:12   Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch4.0 
4036:17   Mike Gray SENMCheltenham4.4 
4136:19   Andrew Shaw V40MClevedon18.4 
4236:21   David Hemmings V45MCheltenham6.2 
4336:24   Alex Crossland SENMClevedon-3.0 
4436:25   Marc Curtis V45MCenturion4.6 
4536:30   Gavin McCaugherty SENMCheltenham11.5 
4636:33   Mark Bown SENMTeam Bath36.0 
4736:40   George Robinson SENMStroud9.3 
4836:42   Chris Attwood V35MBlack Pear Joggers4.0 
4936:52   Stephen Bradley V40MSevern6.4 
5037:01   Tommy Brooks U23MSevern32.8 
5137:07   Richard Shardlow V40MCLC Striders9.4 
5237:09   Matt FisherV40MCheltenham & County Harriers  
5337:12   Jonathan Cooke SENMCLC Striders26.2 
5437:15   Andrew Kendry V35MEvesham12.0 
5537:18   James Head V35MGloucester2.4 
5637:23   Steve Linton V40MCheltenham/Almost Athletes5.0 
5737:25   Ian Smith V50MSevern3.4 
5837:30   James Oram V35MCLC Striders13.2 
5937:33   Gavin Moorhead SENMBromsgrove & Redditch1.1 
6037:44   Alan Pitt V50MStroud5.5 
6137:45   Garrath Schule SENMLeamington8.3 
6237:46   Ian Overthrow V45MSevern4.7 
6337:48   Martin Ludford V55MBRAT8.9 
6437:53   Dave McGrath V45MAlmost Athletes8.0 
6537:59   Martin Croucher V35MCirencester6.4 
6638:05   Richard Broadbent V45MKenilworth Runners4.3 
6738:07   Ian Keyte V50MBromsgrove & Redditch6.8 
6838:09   Stephen Brooks V40MBromsgrove & Redditch6.8 
6938:14   Stephen Blakeney SENMGreat Western23.4 
7038:18   Max Sheppard V35MGloucester2.4 
7138:21   Steve Howes V50MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington6.5 
7238:33   Clive Richards V50MClevedon5.2 
7338:37   Andy Norman V55MSevern33.5 
7438:40   Rohan Stewart-Macdonald V35MBarton AC24.3 
7538:43   Iain Devlin SENMCheltenham6.3 
7638:47   Leyton Fleet V40MForest of Dean6.4 
7738:56   Tom Boden SENMDroitwich17.0 
7839:01   Dean Hartshorne V40MBromsgrove & Redditch7.2 
7939:03   Roger Homes V50MKenilworth Runners5.6 
8039:11   Andy Sloan V35MClevedon16.4 
8139:22   Gareth Edwards SENMCheltenham2.8 
8239:27   David Vaudin V55MTeam Bath6.7 
8339:30   David Adams V45MStroud19.3 
8439:31   Steve CorryV45MHereford & County AC  
8539:33   Julian Michael Boon V40MForest of Dean4.3 
8639:39   Mark John Hooper V50MChippenham H18.9 
8739:40   Daren Mark Smith V45MForest of Dean7.7 
8839:41   Philip Chan V45MGreat Western11.5 
8939:42   Paul Caruana V45MLeamington7.5 
9039:43   Jason Bliss SENMAlmost Athletes7.6 
9139:44   Nick Gaulder SENMSevern/Royal Air Force17.7 
9239:47   Mike Willis V45MThornbury30.7 
9339:51   Damian Cartland V35MDroitwich3.9 
9440:00   Paul King V55MTeam Bath33.9 
9540:10   Arthur Daley V60MGloucester7.8 
9640:15   Nick Spice SENMAlmost Athletes7.4 
9740:19   Nick Adams V40MBlack Pear Joggers8.6 
9840:23   Bob Tyrrell V55MThornbury  
9940:25   Richard Pegler V40MForest of Dean4.9 
10040:28   Ed Collier V55MAlmost Athletes8.9 
10140:37   Nick Lewis V35MAlmost Athletes4.3 
10240:41   Matthew Hampton V40MAlmost Athletes8.7 
10340:42   James AtkinsV45MKenilworth Runners  
10440:43   Tim Osman V50MSwindon Striders35.3 
10540:46   Mike Kennedy V40MAlmost Athletes8.5 
10640:48   Christopher James Penny V40MForest of Dean15.1 
10740:51   Ian WoodhouseSENMTRiKS  
10841:04   Dan Sandford V35MForest of Dean/Unattached4.6 
10941:05   Craig Gardner SENMStroud25.1 
11041:16   David Gresswell V45MGloucester5.6 
11141:21   Steven Roberts V50MLeamington11.4 
11241:35   Michael Harte V40MBlack Pear Joggers10.3 
11341:42   Peter Wand V50MStroud/Police11.6 
11441:44   Robert Willis V35MKenilworth Runners31.8 
11541:48   John Willson V50MCLC Striders6.3 
11641:56   Philip Anderson V50MBromsgrove & Redditch13.2 
11742:11   Simon Barnes V40MGloucester/Cotswold Allrunners18.0 
11842:24   Simon Dimmer V50MForest of Dean12.6 
11942:37   Andrew Ford V40MAlmost Athletes12.4 
12042:52   Ben Sharp V40MClevedon20.3 
12142:57   Kevin Neads V55MClevedon18.1 
12243:02   Graeme Hawkins V65MDursley11.8 
12343:26   Scott Sinclair Berry V35MForest of Dean8.6 
12443:28   Richard Dennant V50MForest of Dean14.8 
12543:34   Alan Butler V40MSwindon Striders17.2 
12643:36   Robert Bircher V40MCLC Striders18.8 
12743:39   Andrew Paterson V40MCLC Striders10.9 
12843:40   Douglas Waymark V40MAlmost Athletes35.4 
12943:47   Mike RawlingsV40MClevedon  
13043:58   Nigel ReadeSENMHereford & County AC  
13143:59   Geoff Binns V55MClevedon20.9 
13244:03   Simon Smith V45MClevedon7.5 
13344:10   Ian Morgan SENMForest of Dean9.5 
13444:11   Philip Richardson V55MBromsgrove & Redditch9.1 
13544:21   Chris J Moore V60MForest of Dean15.4 
13644:23   Jeremy Hull V50MGreat Western20.5 
13744:30   Andrew Foden V45MDroitwich13.6 
13844:35   David Garnett V50MAlmost Athletes12.7 
13944:40   John Hargreaves V60MGreat Western12.4 
14044:42   Peter Robinson V50MDroitwich24.3 
14144:53   David James V60MCLC Striders13.7 
14244:56   Richard Gilbert V55MAlmost Athletes21.7 
14344:57   Noel Butler V65MLeamington31.9 
14444:59   Kevin ArnoldV40MThornbury RC  
14545:02   Ian Coggin V35MAlmost Athletes16.5 
14645:08   Ian Dyson V60MMalvern13.5 
14745:11   Martin Smith V60MKenilworth Runners32.4 
14845:18   Danny Livingstone V50MCotswold Allrunners14.2 
14945:27   Clive Poole V45MGloucester10.5 
15045:36   Tony Jefferies V65MYate/Westbury26.6 
15145:39   Paul Thomas V45MAlmost Athletes/Tewkesbury RC11.8 
15245:51   Terence Fenton V50MGreat Western19.2 
15345:56   Steven DimondV60MThornbury RC  
15445:57   Jeremy Clothier V65MThornbury29.0 
15546:13   Brian Francis V50MForest of Dean10.8 
15646:29   Robert Freeman V40MForest of Dean8.4 
15746:36   Alan John Robertson V55MForest of Dean10.5 
15846:39   Paul Loveridge V55MGloucester8.4 
15946:57   Gordon Bendall V50MCLC Striders20.5 
16047:46   Trevor Lewis V65MDursley  
16148:09   Graham Roberts V60MLeamington17.3 
16248:14   Clark Lawson SENMCLC Striders4.1 
16348:20   Roger Briers V65MStroud32.3 
16448:40   Len QuartleyV70MBromsgrove & Redditch AC  
16549:27   Robert Hale V65MEvesham19.2 
16649:34   William HammertonV65MTRiKS  
16749:42   Stefan Shillington V70MKenilworth Runners19.2 
16851:07   Chris Jolley V55MMalvern31.0 
16951:17   Peter Mainstone V60MThornbury29.0 
17054:32   Christopher Crosswell V60MWorcester21.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:08   Dmitry Nazarenko U17MCheltenham16.7 
218:02   Jacob Pickering U17MCheltenham-2.6 
319:40   Adam Wilson T20/F20 U17MYate/Westbury-0.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:11   Will Stockley U15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs-1.9 
218:06   Jonathan Wilson U15MTeam Bath13.1 
318:13   John Hamilton U15MForest of Dean4.3 
418:20   William Staddon U15MGloucester26.7 
518:25   Leon Graham U15MYate/Westbury19.9 
618:30   Matt Hogg U15MNorth Somerset13.7 
718:38   Jack DerrickU15MWestbury Harriers  
818:44   Ben Williams U15MCheltenham6.7 
918:55   Peter Wood U15MBourton32.5 
1019:04   James Piercy U15MForest of Dean13.8 
1119:38   Euan Campbell U15MNorth Somerset33.9 
1219:43   Alfie Howells-SmithU15MBourton Roadrunners  
1319:53   Gareth Jones U15MWestbury30.8 
1422:23   David DonnellyU15MGloucester AC  
1523:00   Andrew McPeake U15MGloucester6.6 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:38   Luke Kearns U13MCheltenham1.2 
28:44   Aidan Noble U13MYate/Westbury2.2 
38:48   Jaylan Bacon U13MNorth Somerset5.5 
48:50   Oliver Powell U13MCheltenham5.1 
59:10   Fraser Willmore U13MCheltenham1.7 
69:24   George Hawthorne U13MCheltenham-0.3 
79:32   Ben McIntyre U13MSwindon-0.9 
89:36   Jacob Miller U13MCheltenham27.9 
99:44   Callum Davis U13MStroud2.1 
109:49   Ben Sluman U13MCheltenham14.3 
1110:28   Blake Corry U13MHereford21.5 
1210:30   Edward GumU13MBourton Roadrunners  
1310:38   Jim Lovejoy U13MHereford25.1 
1410:40   Daniel Marshall U13MCheltenham20.1 
1510:48   Elliott OrchardU13MTockington Manor School  
1610:50   Otto CullisU13MTockington Manor School  
1710:51   Tom Samuel U13MCheltenham26.3 
1810:51   Gregory Hayward U13MWestbury/Yate0.7 
1911:09   George Warley U13MCheltenham35.2 
2011:21   Jake Darby U13MBourton  
2111:45   Oliver ShuttU13MTockington Manor School  
2211:48   James Fawcett U13MHereford32.1 
2311:52   Henry Allen-JonesU13MTockington Manor School  
2412:00   William PurcellU13MLavington  
2512:00   Alvaro DaquerreU13MTockington Manor School  
2612:04   Alex GoochU13MTockington Manor School  
2712:13   George SymondsU13MTockington Manor School  
2812:26   Roshan PatelU13MTockington Manor School  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:55   Alex Grocott U11MWestbury17.6 
25:00   Joseph McCoubrie U11MStroud14.6 
35:04   Edward Leech U11MForest of Dean3.0 
45:13   Sam Howell U11MCheltenham12.6 
55:14   Ollie Lock U13MNorth Somerset-0.2 
65:16   Dylan Williams U11MBourton14.5 
75:17   Joel Worsfold U11MStroud16.0 
85:17   Joshua Angus U11MBourton11.9 
95:17   George Blannin U11MMalvern36.0 
105:18   Ben Powell U11MCheltenham5.7 
115:19   James Vaughan U11MWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath1.5 
125:20   Josh Noon U11MWorcester4.5 
135:21   Alex Jacobi U13MGloucestershire Schs29.3 
145:22   James Findlay U13MCheltenham22.6 
155:31   Johan Hobbs U11MWestbury5.5 
165:33   Louis Mutsaars U11MBourton21.8 
175:36   Patrick Morgan U11MHereford17.8 
185:38   Max PinkhamU11MBourton Roadrunners  
195:40   Sam Davey U13MWorcester0.0 
205:43   Freddie CooperU11MTockington Manor School  
215:45   Tristan Jones U11MCheltenham  
225:46   James Monteith U13MForest of Dean34.1 
235:48   Will Lovejoy U11MHereford7.2 
245:49   Jake WakelineU11MTockington Manor School  
255:51   Otis Walker U11MGloucestershire Schs11.6 
265:53   Joe Cook U11MCheltenham11.9 
275:54   Alex Hayward U11MWestbury/Yate12.4 
285:55   Tom InwardU11MCheltenham & County Harriers  
295:56   Cameron Francis U11MForest of Dean20.3 
305:56   Jamie LythgoeU11MCheltenham & County Harriers  
315:56   Andrew Jeavons U11MWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath3.1 
325:56   Harry Todd U13MCheltenham36.0 
335:56   Chayse Hamilton U11MCheltenham18.2 
346:00   Ben Harle U11MWorcester4.3 
Page: 1 2