Conkers parkrun # 125 External Results
Conkers
24 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14   John Terry PBV35MExeter17:1417:1416.9 
218:34   Darren Jones  V45MIvanhoe18:2318:238.6 
318:44   Shane Chapman PBS30MSouth Derbyshire18:3217:504.8 
418:45   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe18:1217:543.7 
518:50   Mark Slade  S30MHatton Darts RC18:0917:433.2 
619:23   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:0519:057.2 
719:24   Rich Miller PBV45MCharnwood19:1217:592.4 
819:25   Stuart Halsey SBV50MUnattached18:5618:264.2 
919:28   Debbie Marsden SBV35WExeter19:2818:3322.3 
1019:29   James Walsh SENMUnattached    
1119:34   David Jackson PBS30MUnattached19:0317:276.8 
1219:49   Paul Chapman  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:5718:347.3 
1320:02   Anthony Wickwar  V50MUnattached19:3318:3512.3 
1420:03   Mark Ison  V35MTeam Derby Runner19:0519:057.5 
1520:04   Tom Ball V35MUnattached    
1620:13   Tony Jeffery  V40MHermitage19:0018:5726.3 
1720:15   George Eccleston SENMUnattached    
1820:34   Peter Barzetovic  V50MNuneaton20:3319:357.2 
1920:35   Ian Stewart  V50MHatton Darts RC19:2219:2212.4 
2020:39   Darren Thorpe SENMUnattached    
2120:41   Martyn Ryan PBSENMJog Derbyshire19:5818:063.7 
2220:45   Carl Wakelin PBV40MUnattached20:2620:2620.3 
2320:46   Matt Clemson  V35MUknetrunner19:4918:515.9 
2420:48   Simon Terry  S25MIvanhoe20:1819:067.3 
2520:58   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe19:4618:254.4 
2621:03   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached20:0419:378.0 
2721:03   Colin Apps  V45MUnattached20:3419:5211.8 
2821:06   Isobel Armstrong U15WUnattached    
2921:13   Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe20:2319:2211.0 
3021:18   Colin Hope V50MUnattached    
3121:21   Mark Coombes PBV40MSouth Derbyshire21:0320:0625.8 
3221:24   Bryan Mills PBV45MTipton21:2421:2422.0 
3321:44   Ellie Armstrong  U15WIvanhoe21:0719:288.0 
3421:48   Amber Stevens  U15WCharnwood20:4720:4726.7 
3521:53   Andrew Buck SBV50MHermitage21:5319:2231.1 
3621:54   Rob Leadbeater PBV40MBurton21:5421:5420.1 
3721:55   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
3822:00   Rebecca Enion  S30WIvanhoe21:3121:1835.9 
3922:05   Ruth Enion PBS25WIvanhoe22:0521:1211.6 
4022:08   Ray Mortlock  V55MUnattached21:4821:4826.0 
4122:11   Kelly Knight  S30WSouth Derbyshire21:2120:0813.9 
4222:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:14   Andy Harris V35MUnattached    
4422:16   Ivan Arkinstall  V50MIvanhoe22:0520:5836.0 
4522:18   Joseph Talbott U15MUnattached    
4622:20   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached21:2321:1319.1 
4722:26   Stuart Mann V40MUnattached    
4822:29   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached21:5121:5112.2 
4922:39   Dawn Lesley Storer  V45WBarrow Runners21:3820:2812.5 
5022:50   Joe Womersley U15MUnattached    
5122:57   Rich Girdham  V40MUnattached22:0221:5628.3 
5222:58   Daniel Kershaw  V35MHermitage20:0020:0015.2 
5323:03   Tracy Hinxman  V40WUnattached21:4018:294.7 
5423:12   Brendan Walsh V55MUnattached    
5523:15   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
5623:19   Stewart Crawford V45MUnattached    
5723:22   Henry Mayhew U20MUnattached    
5823:25   Martin Paul Oxford V55MUnattached    
5923:27   Ross Ballinger SENMUnattached    
6023:28   Victoria Smith  V40WIvanhoe23:0422:1414.9 
6123:31   Katie Marshall U20WUnattached    
6223:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:45   Andrew Lindley  V45MIvanhoe20:0619:399.4 
6423:46   Katherine Bradley  V40WTamworth23:3522:1812.8 
6523:59   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached23:1120:169.4 
6624:05   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:5821:5314.0 
6724:07   Louise Galdes  S30WHermitage23:1323:1334.6 
6824:10   Sarah Terry  S25WLong Eaton19:0919:0911.2 
6924:16   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
7024:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7124:22   Ruth Ford  V35WWashlands23:3622:1412.6 
7224:39   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:2821:2713.6 
7324:40   Peter Speechley  V45MUnattached21:1421:1415.2 
7424:45   Sarah Cottrell  V35WDesford23:1523:1533.0 
7524:49   Ainslea Cross  S30WShepshed22:3222:3217.9 
7624:52   Bill Phillips  V60MBarrow Runners23:5623:0918.1 
7725:04   Daniel Stefan Watson SENMUnattached    
7825:18   Sue Fairburn PBV40WPeel25:1825:1832.8 
7925:21   Marcus Fairburn  V35MPeel23:2423:0417.7 
8025:29   Nicola Corby V40WUnattached    
8125:31   Trevor Hope  V40MHermitage24:0022:5733.0 
8225:34   Harrison Dring U15MUnattached    
8325:37   Ryan Greaves SENMUnattached    
8425:39   Julie Ward-rotherham  V50WIvanhoe24:5324:5318.3 
8526:00   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached24:4724:0819.2 
8626:01   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
8726:04   Alan Argyle  V60MUnattached25:1022:5015.7 
8826:10   Ian Farmer V45MUnattached    
8926:13   Christian Boult U15MUnattached    
9026:16   Joshua Hope U20MUnattached    
9126:17   David Bryan Lunn  V45MSouth Derbyshire24:5423:3019.3 
9226:23   Peter Dargue  V55MHermitage25:2323:4519.5 
9326:25   David Dring V35MUnattached    
9426:27   Richard Hinxman  V45MUnattached24:4522:1733.5 
9526:34   Rebecca Atkins  V40WSouth Derbyshire26:1722:2120.7 
9626:39   Tracey Gardner V40WUnattached    
9726:40   Martin Smith PBV35MPeel26:4026:4035.8 
9826:42   Clare Butler V45WUnattached    
9926:47   Matthew Sharp U20MUnattached    
10026:53   Christopher Morton  V35MUnattached24:4424:0536.0 
10127:00   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
10227:03   Kelly Garrigan-Cooper PBS30WHermitage27:0325:3734.5 
10327:06   Ewan Leadbeater PBU15MBurton27:0621:3914.7 
10427:21   James Farmer  U15MHeanor24:3817:191.2 
10527:23   Helen Adams SENWUnattached    
10627:24   Lewis Adams SENMUnattached    
10727:30   Harry Womersley U15MUnattached    
10827:34   Deborah Claire Fairbrother SENWUnattached    
10927:38   Neil Mayhew V50MUnattached    
11027:39   Karen Lowrence V40WUnattached    
11127:41   Zoey Staniforth SENWUnattached    
11227:42   Melissa Baker  V35WWashlands27:0627:0636.0 
11327:44   Hilde Katrine Andersen SENWUnattached    
11427:45   Glyn Haslam V40MUnattached    
11527:48   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached25:2024:0817.9 
11627:49   Mark Flanagan PBV40MUnattached25:1922:0512.4 
11727:50   Craig Bowley SBS25MHermitage27:5024:0035.2 
11827:51   Mark Toussaint V40MUnattached    
11928:03   Michael Sherratt V65MUnattached    
12028:09   Wendy May V40WUnattached    
12128:14   Nick Jones V45MUnattached    
12228:18   Nathan Paul Withington U15MUnattached    
12328:18   Stephen Paul Withington V35MUnattached    
12428:26   Cayden Reeves PBU11MUnattached26:3126:2627.7 
12528:27   Nikki Reeves SBV35WUnattached22:2721:1612.6 
12628:30   Jenny Tattersall  V35WSouth Derbyshire26:3025:0024.7 
12728:32   Paul Feltham  V45MUnattached22:1422:1429.5 
12828:36   Susan Rowe  V40WSouth Derbyshire26:4126:4126.3 
12928:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13028:46   Chloe Dilks V35WUnattached    
13128:55   Sarah Maynard  V35WHermitage25:4924:3934.2 
13228:57   Daniel Buckingham U15MUnattached    
13328:57   Andy Buckingham  V40MUnattached25:3924:3536.0 
13429:02   Steve Meadows V40MUnattached    
13529:04   Paul Roberts  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:1627:0634.3 
13629:08   Janet Allen  V50WUnattached28:1028:1026.2 
13729:10   Beau Jack Dalaigh V45MUnattached    
13829:27   Grace Eve Dalaigh-Taylor U15WUnattached    
13929:28   Lynne Spencer  V55WUnattached28:1527:2827.3 
14029:29   Karen Missen PBV50WBadgers27:4026:4923.6 
14129:33   Fleur Maxted-Massey SENWUnattached    
14229:49   Christine Dover  SENWIvanhoe23:1519:198.0 
14329:49   Joanne Ison  S30WTeam Derby Runner28:0025:5819.0 
14429:56   Jessica Bryan SENWUnattached    
14529:56   Emma Perkin SENWUnattached    
14629:57   Rebecca Talbott U15WUnattached    
14729:59   Rhiannon Woolerton  U15WBurton28:4426:5735.3 
14830:07   Laurence Geoffrey Kingscott  V45MUnattached27:2524:5734.8 
14930:13   Emma Stubbs SENWUnattached    
15030:14   Maria Johnson  V40WPeel25:0025:0036.0 
15130:16   Eve Halsey U15WUnattached    
15230:24   Helen Hall V35WUnattached    
15330:32   Ellie Maguire SBSENWUnattached30:3226:5936.0 
15430:45   Kate Watkiss V45WUnattached    
15530:53   Emma Sharp  V35WSouth Derbyshire29:0827:5222.3 
15630:59   Naomi Dixon SENWUnattached    
15731:00   Douglas Courtney  V55MUnattached24:3024:1119.9 
15831:03   Dominic Grant Ramsell SENMUnattached    
15931:11   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached29:0727:0027.8 
16031:28   Sarah Hutchinson SENWUnattached    
16131:35   Catherine Watkins V35WUnattached    
16231:35   Lyndsey Hill V35WUnattached    
16331:37   Jade Statham U20WUnattached    
16431:42   Laura Harvey  U20WIvanhoe29:0627:2133.1 
16531:47   Ami Gardner  U18WUnattached27:5524:2823.8 
16631:47   Kevin Gardner  V45MRedway Runners22:3721:2322.7 
16731:51   Kassia Gardner  V35WRedway Runners24:4924:1315.8 
16831:53   Cari Feltham U20WUnattached    
16931:58   Denise Cotterell V40WUnattached    
17032:04   Ceri Wakelin V40WUnattached    
17132:10   Mark Skidmore  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:2226:3536.0 
17232:14   Rebecca Tucker SENWUnattached    
17332:39   Tom Wilson U15MUnattached    
17432:55   Sophia Mann U15WUnattached    
17532:59   Helen Salter SENWUnattached    
17633:06   Cory Johnson U15MUnattached    
17733:06   Catherine Johnson PBV35WWashlands31:0929:5023.8 
17833:20   Jeanie Mann V35WUnattached    
17933:22   Charlotte Vaughan PBS30WHermitage33:2233:2236.0 
18033:35   Holly Richichi V35WUnattached    
18133:37   Faye Tymon SENWUnattached    
18233:55   John Potter  V65MIvanhoe30:0227:1131.0 
18334:06   Sarah Andrews SENWUnattached    
18434:06   Helen Andrews SBV50WShelton34:0624:3220.9 
18534:11   Valerie Reed PBV50WWashlands34:1134:1136.0 
18634:17   Haidee Dodd U15WHinckley RC    
18734:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18834:40   Iona Dring U15WUnattached    
18934:56   Katie Wilson U15WUnattached    
19035:00   Judith Wilson V40WUnattached    
19135:03   Freya Potter U15WUnattached    
19235:05   Catherine Baxter V45WJog Derbyshire    
19335:10   Arianne Coomber U20WUnattached    
19435:13   Sally Sharp V45WUnattached    
19535:14   Rebecca Wells U15WUnattached    
19635:15   Robert Wells  V35MHermitage29:0227:0735.6 
19735:48   Wendy Buck V45WHermitage Harriers RC    
19835:55   Emma Ryan  V40WPeel35:0935:0936.0 
19935:56   Joely Apps  U18WUnattached31:1826:2929.1 
20036:04   Pauline Cooper  V50WSouth Derbyshire/Unattached32:3630:3425.5 
20136:05   Natalie McGhee SENWUnattached    
20236:07   Beth Womersley U15WUnattached    
20337:11   Jennifer Thompson  V40WSouth Derbyshire30:5430:5434.1 
20437:13   Elizabeth Turner SENWUnattached    
20538:17   Paula Dring V40WUnattached    
20638:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20739:31   Janet Hardy V65WUnattached    
20839:46   Caitlin Brownlow U15WUnattached    
20939:47   Scott Brownlow  V40MBirstall24:1622:3213.2 
21040:03   Catherine Ambler V55WUnattached    
21140:18   Emily Stenson U15WUnattached    
21240:19   Josie Buckingham U15WUnattached    
21340:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21440:20   Lisa Buckingham V40WUnattached    
21541:34   Rosie Skidmore U15WUnattached    
21641:35   Samantha Skidmore  V40WSouth Derbyshire23:4923:2415.9 
21741:44   Melissa Howell  S25WWashlands40:4235:5935.3 
21842:01   Iveta Darzniece SENWUnattached    
21942:03   Andis Ozols  S30MUnattached24:3323:5315.6 
22043:05   Kirsty McInerney U20WUnattached    
22144:42   Jennine Valian V50WUnattached    
22244:42   Natalie Farmer U20WUnattached    
22345:34   Hannah Talbott U15WUnattached    
22445:45   Teresa Talbott  V35WIvanhoe27:2025:2519.3 
22546:45   Robert Dover V35MUnattached    
22647:21   Connor Ambler U15MUnattached    
22747:26   Alan Ambler V60MUnattached    
22850:53   Holly Price U15WUnattached    
22950:54   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:2821:0414.5 
23050:56   Judith Webster-Sanders  V55WIvanhoe26:0424:2518.6 
23150:57   Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe21:5621:5620.3