Nonsuch parkrun # 105 External Results
Nonsuch
24 Aug 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   Neil Reissland  V45MCollingwood16:3816:381.6 
217:19   Daniel Gaffney PBS30MUnattached16:5715:41-2.4 
317:34   Neil Wellard  U18MKingston & Poly16:4015:423.6 
418:18   Robert Knight  S25MCollingwood/South London17:1416:450.4 
518:58   David Williams  V40MSutton Runners18:2616:42-0.5 
619:01   Joe Boughtflower SENMUnattached    
719:03   Damien Hersey  S30MSutton Runners17:4117:228.5 
819:13   James Ball  U20MUnattached18:1017:261.5 
919:27   Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:5017:563.1 
1019:37   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:4018:3210.3 
1119:38   Alexander James Coker  U18MUnattached18:4717:4418.6 
1219:46   David Fitzpatrick PBV40MUnattached19:4619:4636.0 
1319:51   Tim McIntyre  V50MSutton Runners19:2818:426.3 
1419:55   Ian Parker  V40MUnattached19:3619:364.9 
1519:57   Scott Brown SENMUnattached    
1620:25   Alfie Louis Jones  U15MEpsom & Ewell19:5718:517.0 
1720:27   Allan Cox  V35MClapham Chasers19:5819:096.0 
1820:31   Ben Spicer  U18MUnattached18:5918:414.8 
1920:34   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached19:5919:288.0 
2020:35   Steve Grout  V50MClapham Chasers19:4719:4723.0 
2120:36   Christophe Banos V35MUnattached    
2220:39   Fred Geen  U15MDorking & Mole Valley19:1118:3722.0 
2320:40   Michele Richards  V45WUnattached20:0419:3827.9 
2420:44   Charlie Holland  V40MEpsom Oddballs19:3518:355.6 
2520:54   Paul Whitthread SENMUnattached    
2620:58   Martin Valkenburg SBV40MEpsom & Ewell19:2918:419.8 
2721:02   James2 Walker SBV40MUnattached21:0220:0910.5 
2821:04   Hannah Brinsden  S25WEpsom Oddballs/City University London19:4519:2218.0 
2921:05   David Dodds SENMUnattached    
3021:05   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:4620:3212.4 
3121:13   Ian Dixon  V45MUnattached19:4318:2610.3 
3221:17   Torbjorn Ekman V35MUnattached    
3321:31   David Porter  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:2320:0113.8 
3421:41   Mike Brewer  V45MSutton Runners20:3019:5910.1 
3521:44   Jim Boyling SBV45MEpsom Oddballs20:1720:1325.5 
3621:47   Amaya Jones  U15WEpsom & Ewell19:3619:3617.0 
3721:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:50   Paul Grout  V35MUnattached20:5620:5012.9 
3921:51   Lillias Mary Griffiths  S30WEpsom Oddballs/Epsom Allsorts21:4120:5035.9 
4022:01   Les Worthington  S30MEpsom Oddballs20:4519:2810.4 
4122:04   Andrew Bradley SENMUnattached    
4222:07   Mike Barrett  V55MEpsom Oddballs22:0520:549.8 
4322:15   Andrew Hossack V45MUnattached    
4422:16   Gareth Howat  V45MUnattached20:5820:5824.7 
4522:23   Timothy Pike  V45MUnattached20:5719:4017.8 
4622:24   Stefan Skwara  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:1218:558.9 
4722:27   Justin Smith V40MUnattached    
4822:32   Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached20:5220:5212.3 
4922:37   Iain Mckenzie  V45MUnattached21:0621:0635.7 
5022:39   David Wylie  V35MUnattached21:2921:2912.4 
5122:48   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached22:1920:4610.7 
5222:51   Darrin Ormston  V45MSutton Runners22:1021:2118.1 
5322:52   Gerri Hart SBV60WEpsom Allsorts22:5221:2829.0 
5422:53   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached21:2221:2220.1 
5522:55   Michael Child  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:3421:3415.3 
5622:55   Lee Goddard  V50MEpsom Oddballs21:3020:5910.5 
5722:57   Simon Hawkins  V35MUnattached21:4421:4435.5 
5822:57   Ceara Joyce  V40WEpsom Oddballs22:0521:1313.3 
5922:58   Kristine Damberg SENWUnattached    
6022:59   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:2321:1210.2 
6123:00   John Brooker  V65MEpsom Oddballs21:2820:2515.1 
6223:01   Eve Parish SENWUnattached    
6323:03   James David Morris U20MUnattached    
6423:06   Dave Tunney V45MUnattached    
6523:09   Justin Davies V45MUnattached    
6623:11   Tom Dixon  U18MUnattached21:4620:1411.0 
6723:12   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs21:4820:5715.7 
6823:17   Gerard Francis Thompson  V40MUnattached22:3021:0011.4 
6923:18   Ian Hewitt SENMUnattached    
7023:19   Oliver Bennett U15MUnattached    
7123:20   Richard Stocks V35MUnattached    
7223:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7323:27   Paul Carpenter  V55MEpsom Oddballs22:4321:1414.4 
7423:28   Chris Broadbent  V45MSutton Runners23:0821:2415.9 
7523:31   Joseph Bennett U15MUnattached    
7623:33   Paul Todd  V35MUnattached22:5222:3313.5 
7723:34   Susan Barrington  SENWUnattached22:5822:2317.2 
7823:35   Matt Crosland  SENMUnattached23:1223:0534.5 
7923:36   Penny Wilkins  V50WSutton Runners22:5022:3214.0 
8023:37   Graham Faulkner  V35MUnattached22:5721:4211.3 
8123:42   Darko Calina  V45MUnattached20:3720:1910.2 
8223:45   George Edward Hardcastle U15MCity of London Freemens School    
8323:46   Aaron Teale U15MCity of London Freemens School    
8423:50   Tamaryn Priddy SENWUnattached    
8523:52   Jonah Baum U15MUnattached    
8623:53   Samuel Wingham U15MUnattached    
8723:53   Mark Wingham  V40MSutton Runners22:2619:158.1 
8823:55   Neil William Chapman  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers23:0221:1918.6 
8923:56   Christian Murray-Smith V40MUnattached    
9023:57   Theo Murray-Smith U15MUnattached    
9123:58   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
9223:59   Robert Worthington SENMUnattached    
9324:03   Natalya Robinson U15WCity of London Freemens School    
9424:04   Jane Munn  V45WTadworth23:4223:0516.6 
9524:06   Patrick O'Sullivan V45MUnattached    
9624:07   David Sheekey U20MUnattached    
9724:08   Abby Holder U15WCity of London Freemens School    
9824:08   Mark Hatfield  SENMUnattached23:4923:4936.0 
9924:10   Ian Marshall Robinson V50MUnattached    
10024:11   Nick Hanks V35MUnattached    
10124:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10324:15   Andrew Gibson  S25MEpsom & Ewell22:0421:1227.8 
10424:16   Emily Jagger  U15WSutton & District23:2521:5528.8 
10524:19   Dierk Geen  V50MDorking & Mole Valley22:2322:0928.4 
10624:22   Sarah Jane Bell  SENWUnattached23:5122:1815.8 
10724:23   Lee Baldwin V40MUnattached    
10824:26   Pat Huggins PBV50MUnattached24:2624:2618.3 
10924:31   Michael Summersgill V40MUnattached    
11024:44   John James  V45MSutton Runners23:0523:0521.3 
11124:50   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood23:0521:3719.9 
11224:52   Marion Jakeman  V60WEpsom & Ewell24:2022:4721.0 
11324:57   Paul Randall V60MUnattached    
11425:00   Andrew Denore V50MUnattached    
11525:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11625:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:06   Jack Hamilton U15MCity of London Freemens School    
11825:08   Enda Cleary  V40M26.2/100 Marathon Club22:4522:2419.5 
11925:14   Albert Rogers U15MUnattached    
12025:17   Aston Gore U15MUnattached    
12125:18   Russell Kirby  V40MUnattached23:4622:4818.5 
12225:20   Anna Bellwood SENWUnattached    
12325:20   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:5917:383.0 
12425:29   David Walsh  V65MThames Hare & Hounds24:2923:4436.0 
12525:37   Sam Sellick  U18MUnattached23:1420:4535.9 
12625:38   Emma Naylor V40WUnattached    
12725:39   Ashley Yeo  V45MUnattached24:3123:0019.5 
12825:42   Thomas James Wheaton SENMGood Shepherd Runners    
12925:45   Tom Almeida U20MUnattached    
13025:49   Dawn Steer  SENWUnattached24:3023:0517.6 
13125:53   Maureen Hancock  V45WSutton & District24:1324:0217.6 
13225:53   Ben Walsh  V50MSutton Runners22:4522:4517.7 
13325:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13426:02   Manfred Almeida V45MUnattached    
13526:05   Dylan Ridsdale V45WUnattached    
13626:06   Molly Naylor PBU15WSutton & District23:2423:2436.0 
13726:08   Michael Dillon SBV45MUnattached26:0824:5919.4 
13826:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:13   Paul Mcgregor  V55MUnattached/Run to Live25:4223:0417.6 
14026:19   Ben Lawrence U20MUnattached    
14126:21   Eamonn Hayes  V45MAshtead Running Group23:2923:2536.0 
14226:24   Callum Cleary U20MUnattached    
14326:30   Chris Stone V35MUnattached    
14426:30   Kian Jervis U15MUnattached    
14526:32   Matthew Davies U15MUnattached    
14626:34   Suzanne Carr  SENWUnattached26:2625:4036.0 
14726:38   Debbie Hawkes  V45WWimbledon Windmilers25:2123:5130.1 
14826:40   Carlyn Angus  S25WHorley Harriers24:1823:3718.0 
14926:40   Sally Monger-godfrey  V55WUnattached25:3625:1718.6 
15026:41   Andrew David Steele  V40MUnattached25:2323:3116.5 
15126:44   John Sparrow  V50MSutton Runners24:2722:4015.2 
15226:46   Fiona Lewis  V40WEpsom Oddballs25:0223:3915.8 
15326:49   Toks Hafisi Kadiri V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
15426:51   James Mcdonald  V35MUnattached24:5723:5836.0 
15526:54   Anthony Bannister SBV50MSutton Runners26:0123:5524.3 
15626:56   Kasumi Brooker  V45WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:4525:1218.7 
15727:00   Nick Baum  V35MUnattached25:5225:5231.9 
15827:01   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached25:3024:0216.7 
15927:05   David Gill  V65MEpsom Oddballs26:2325:2624.8 
16027:05   Lisa Eleanor Webster SENWGood Shepherd Runners    
16127:08   Agni Theologou SENWUnattached    
16227:15   Emma Robertson  S20WUnattached25:2822:5216.2 
16327:20   Dominic Bunyard U15MCity of London Freemens School    
16427:20   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
16527:21   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached26:2524:4621.1 
16627:30   Leigh Shelton V45WUnattached    
16727:32   Ryan Pike U15MUnattached    
16827:34   Sarah Adams V35WFit4baby    
16927:35   Greta Carpenter  V50WEpsom Oddballs26:3526:3523.7 
17027:40   Dave Mitchell  V65MEpsom & Ewell/Hercules Wimbledon26:2320:5531.9 
17127:49   Adem Balshaw U15MUnattached    
17227:52   Tatiana Stichova SENWUnattached    
17327:55   Zac Jervis U15MUnattached    
17427:58   Emma Vuagniaux SENWUnattached    
17528:06   Paul Davies  V50MUnattached26:0924:2519.8 
17628:11   Breda Leyne  V50WEpsom Allsorts26:4425:3225.5 
17728:13   Richard Cross  V45MUnattached25:1022:4023.6 
17828:18   Alex Mason U15MUnattached    
17928:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18028:24   Steve Mcallister  V40MUnattached26:3826:0423.2 
18128:26   Clinton Thomas V45MUnattached    
18228:29   Rachel Jervis  SENWUnattached27:4725:4136.0 
18328:34   Richard Balshaw V40MUnattached    
18428:34   Clive Stanley V45MUnattached    
18528:35   Katie Bunyard  U11WDorking & Mole Valley25:5520:2410.5 
18628:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:46   Annabel Parkin V40WUnattached    
18828:47   Daren Wiltshear V35MUnattached    
18928:54   Darren Banks V40MUnattached    
19028:56   Rachel Dalley U20WUnattached    
19128:59   Chris Dalley V50MUnattached    
19229:08   Debbie Heald  V45WEpsom Allsorts25:3324:0623.9 
19329:10   Fran Afonso  V40WUnattached26:4526:4522.2 
19429:12   Gale Mckenzie  V45WUnattached27:5226:3436.0 
19529:15   Derick Wilkie  V65M26.226:4825:4334.3 
19629:17   Janine De'ath SENWFit4baby    
19729:23   Emma Jardine  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:5922:5911.4 
19829:28   Liz Gannon SENWUnattached    
19929:30   Victoria Campion PBSENWUnattached29:3029:3029.4 
20029:31   Robyn Milne SBS20WUnattached29:3122:5115.6 
20129:31   Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached22:2121:3215.8 
20229:32   Susan Blunt  V55WEpsom & Ewell28:3627:0926.5 
20329:37   Sarah Stanley  V45WUnattached28:2528:2527.5 
20429:50   Carrie Skillen PBV40WEpsom Allsorts28:5427:5629.9 
20529:50   Alex Howat  U18MUnattached25:1525:1436.0 
20629:53   Andrew Fennell V40MUnattached    
20730:02   Keith Walker  V65MEpsom & Ewell24:4523:4721.9 
20830:03   Lauren Holder V35WUnattached    
20930:14   Sandra Darey V40WUnattached    
21030:15   Jennifer Child  V50WEpsom Oddballs28:3726:2222.0 
21130:23   Louise Mcallister  V45WUnattached28:4925:4119.0 
21230:26   Jay Darey U15MUnattached    
21330:27   Leon Cleary U15MUnattached    
21430:35   Michelle O'driscoll  V35WUnattached29:2827:4623.4 
21530:36   Barnaby Steer SBV35MUnattached28:5027:3236.0 
21630:38   Ellen Atkinson V35WFit4baby    
21730:54   Joanna Mason V45WUnattached    
21830:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21931:10   Ellie O'Connor SENWUnattached    
22031:14   Fee Baulackey  V55WEpsom Allsorts29:0427:3330.0 
22131:15   Deborah Stanbury-Juster V45WUnattached    
22231:15   Helen Howat V45WUnattached    
22331:16   Lindsay Gillman V45WUnattached    
22431:23   Graham Mealor  V70MUnattached26:5525:3331.1 
22531:23   Mel Gillman V50MUnattached    
22631:24   Isabelle Donno U15WUnattached    
22731:24   Charles May  V45MUnattached29:4928:5430.9 
22831:32   Paul Nattrass V55MUnattached    
22931:43   Kathy Wetherall  V55WEpsom Allsorts30:0526:4235.7 
23031:48   Maya Bowles U15WCity of London Freemens School    
23131:52   Matt Campion  S30MSutton Runners20:4320:4314.4 
23231:52   Cheryl Campion SENWUnattached    
23331:58   Nathan Sellick  U15MUnattached26:1518:2714.1 
23431:58   Emma Sellick  V40WUnattached26:2824:4116.9 
23531:59   Gemma Teale  SENWCity of Liverpool26:0123:4135.9 
23631:59   Lucy Warrillow V45WUnattached    
23732:02   Andy Teale  V45MUnattached19:2319:0835.8 
23832:05   Gillian Plumb V50WUnattached    
23932:12   James Randall V35MUnattached    
24032:20   Dana Whitthread SENWUnattached    
24132:35   Sian Highwood  V45WUnattached31:0228:2936.0 
24232:51   Lorna Huddart V50WUnattached    
24332:59   John Allen  V65MCollingwood31:1825:2933.6 
24433:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24533:23   Christina Harris  V55WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners30:5329:0735.9 
24633:28   Judy Davies  V65WEpsom Allsorts30:0726:0034.8 
24733:30   Tina Woodford  V50WEpsom Allsorts31:2429:5126.6 
24833:34   Lauren Jackman  SENWUnattached28:3928:3935.7 
24933:36   Chris West V35MUnattached    
25033:42   Anne Elizabeth Jones  V50WUnattached32:2330:4936.0 
Page: 1 2