Belfast Victoria parkrun # 121 External Results
Belfast Victoria
24 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Keith Purdy  S30MAnnadale16:3015:393.4 
217:15   Christopher Moren SBS30MWillowfield17:1516:280.7 
317:40   Kris Wilson PBS20MLagan Valley/Liverpool Hope Uni17:4017:216.9 
417:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:48   John McManus SBS30MUnattached/Ireland17:4817:203.2 
618:11   Mark McManus PBV35MLarne/Unattached18:1118:1125.3 
718:28   Peter Faull  S30MRanelagh18:0017:556.0 
818:47   Stuart Adams PBV35MUnattached18:4718:037.6 
918:53   Eoin Francis  SENMUnattached18:2417:415.4 
1018:54   Ciaran Michael Doherty SBSENMBeechmount18:5418:1810.8 
1119:02   Conor Moffett T20/F20  S20MOrangegrove18:5618:1424.5 
1219:14   Andrew Dickson  S30MOrangegrove18:4218:4017.5 
1319:18   David Proctor  S30MWillowfield18:3117:201.2 
1419:32   Gareth Boreland V35MB.A.R.F    
1519:40   Paul Smith  V45MNorthern Ireland Masters19:0418:314.7 
1619:41   Steve Wise  V50MSutton Runners/North Down19:3019:206.5 
1719:49   Desmond Fahy  V40MOrangegrove19:2118:397.1 
1819:50   Ian Cleland  S25MSeapark18:5517:512.8 
1919:54   Daniel Girvin U20MEast Coast Athletic Club    
2020:05   Victor Thompson V40MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
2120:18   Peter Young  V55MUnattached20:0720:0714.9 
2220:33   Steven Robinson V35MUnattached    
2320:33   Mark Reid PBV35MNorth Down20:0719:3412.7 
2420:37   David Seaton  V65MNorth Down20:3619:5411.0 
2520:41   Darren Marshall SBV35MOrangegrove20:4120:1412.9 
2620:56   Ralph Coetzee SBV40MOrangegrove20:5620:138.9 
2720:57   Jonathan William Wilson V40MUnattached    
2821:00   David Tate  V45MWillowfield20:4419:5227.1 
2921:02   Fiona Prue  V40WUnattached20:1419:5811.0 
3021:22   Gavin Leslie Marshall  V35MUnattached20:3820:0236.0 
3121:43   James McKay SENMUnattached    
3221:45   Andrew Evans SBSENMUnattached21:4521:0328.1 
3321:47   Brian Smith  V70MNorth Down/Unattached21:2421:2236.0 
3421:50   Chris Winning SENMUnattached    
3522:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:01   David Turton PBV55MStockport22:0121:5012.2 
3722:04   Malcolm Guy PBV55MUnattached22:0421:3114.6 
3822:12   Mark Francis U20MUnattached    
3922:14   Michael Kirk-Smith SBV60MDub Runners of Belfast21:3520:3014.3 
4022:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4122:21   Stephen Gibson V50MUnattached    
4222:22   Pauline Bayliss  SENWOrangegrove22:1320:5410.9 
4322:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:24   Nessa Agnew  V40WDub Runners of Belfast22:1421:3611.7 
4522:27   David Currie SBV35MUnattached21:2920:3812.1 
4622:35   Michael Finlay V35MUnattached    
4722:37   Shaun Henry  V45MUnattached21:4221:1515.0 
4822:37   Alan Poag V40MLarne AC    
4922:39   Robert Breadon V60MUnattached    
5022:39   David Mcbride  V35MUnattached20:4720:4727.5 
5122:44   Karl McCrum V35MUnattached    
5222:48   Lynne Kerr  V50WNorth Down22:0221:2321.8 
5322:51   Kyle Lunn V35MUnattached    
5422:53   Liz Turton  V55WStockport22:3722:3716.1 
5522:57   Tom Clarke V55MUnattached    
5623:02   John Gray  V35MUnattached22:0621:3734.7 
5723:04   Charles Hutchison SBV45MUnattached23:0422:1034.9 
5823:05   Marc Ballard  V40MUnattached22:4222:4236.0 
5923:07   Pauline Kathryn Blair SENWUnattached    
6023:17   Alison McConnell V45WUnattached    
6123:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6223:37   Helen Ryan  S30WNorth Down22:2022:1131.9 
6323:38   Helen Charlton V40WUnattached    
6423:47   Finlay Parks U15MUnattached    
6523:50   John Proctor  V55MWillowfield22:4922:4919.4 
6623:53   Stuart Mason V35MUnattached    
6723:54   Martyn Weir V45MUnattached    
6823:56   Philip McCullagh  V40MUnattached22:5422:4218.8 
6923:57   Paul Montgomery V35MUnattached    
7023:59   Richard Oliver SENMUnattached    
7124:06   Pete Gray SENMUnattached    
7224:12   Colin McDowell V40MUnattached    
7324:15   Patrick Latimer U15MUnattached    
7424:19   Hugh Young PBV70MOrangegrove24:1124:1120.6 
7524:26   Rhianna Cooper U15WUnattached    
7624:29   Elaine Bowen V35WUnattached    
7724:31   Stephen Mccormick PBV35MUnattached24:1922:4219.9 
7824:32   Colin Colligan  V50MUnattached21:3621:3613.0 
7924:38   Ronnie Ogilby V40MUnattached    
8024:40   Mark Carson V40MUnattached    
8124:41   Ashleigh Collim  SENWUnattached23:0521:5113.3 
8224:45   Michael Strong SENMUnattached    
8324:55   Hannah Macleod  S30WUnattached23:5223:1917.4 
8425:06   Phil Annette  SENMUnattached20:3819:4734.0 
8525:12   Allan Grant V45MUnattached    
8625:20   Simon Doyle PBV35MUnattached21:2217:201.9 
8725:27   Cathy Fraser  V40WUnattached23:1322:2513.8 
8825:28   Marie Devine  V45WNorth Down22:5322:5323.0 
8925:31   Jennifer Black  V35WBelfast Association of Rockclimbers & Fellrunners21:0318:145.4 
9025:44   Maggi Gibson V45WUnattached    
9125:46   Douglas Gordon SENMUnattached    
9225:46   Ronan McCormick V40MUnattached    
9325:48   Louise Alan-Smith PBV50WUnattached25:4825:4824.9 
9425:49   Samantha McCormick SBU15WWillowfield25:4923:2736.0 
9525:50   Kerry Harkin  V40WUnattached24:3324:1120.0 
9625:50   Laura Moss V40WUnattached    
9725:51   Alex Blackstock  V60MDub Runners of Belfast24:5624:5624.7 
9825:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9925:56   Gillian McBride V40WUnattached    
10025:57   Alex McKay V35MUnattached    
10126:10   Denise Tweed  V40WDub Runners of Belfast25:5325:1121.6 
10226:13   Helena Carty  V45WUnattached24:0424:0218.5 
10326:14   Emma Milne SENWUnattached    
10426:16   Trevor Murphy  V60MDub Runners of Belfast24:2224:0120.5 
10526:24   Naomi Lusty SENWCounty Antrim Harriers    
10626:44   John Gibson Gribben V65MUnattached    
10726:45   Alice Courtney V45WUnattached    
10826:47   Paula Bennett SENWUnattached    
10926:53   Patrick Duggan SENMUnattached    
11026:55   Beth Coulthard V55WUnattached    
11127:02   Fiona Williams SENWUnattached    
11227:03   Mike Burgess  S30MUnattached26:0223:0819.4 
11327:05   Stacey Jackson SENWUnattached    
11427:08   Paula O'Reilly  SENWOrangegrove25:4425:4432.0 
11527:21   Jason Lanyon V40MUnattached    
11627:28   Jack Carson U15MUnattached    
11727:28   Robert Carson V40MCounty Antrim Harriers    
11827:40   Jenny Waring V45WUnattached    
11927:41   Clare Holmes SENWUnattached    
12027:43   Emma Hingston V35WUnattached    
12127:44   Gordon Smith SBV40MUnattached27:4423:2728.3 
12227:55   Janice Sheppey V45WNorth Down AC    
12327:55   Paul Edgar  V45MUnattached25:0324:2927.7 
12427:58   Jane Martin U15WUnattached    
12527:58   Jonathan Martin  V40MUnattached21:1220:5910.1 
12628:03   Drew Crawford  V70MNorth Belfast26:4726:0834.9 
12728:04   Martin Breen  V35MUnattached25:5924:5332.1 
12828:09   Moira Colligan V50WUnattached    
12928:10   Terry Brady  V45MUnattached25:3625:3626.3 
13028:14   Gillian Elizabeth Hutchison V50WUnattached    
13128:20   Peter Robinson V40MUnattached    
13228:35   Ron McKnight V50MUnattached    
13328:38   Alan Booker V45MUnattached    
13428:48   Robert Lawrence Pierce V50MUnattached    
13528:49   Elaine Close V35WUnattached    
13628:56   Karen Markwell  V55WUnattached27:4327:4335.4 
13728:57   Jayne McKeown SENWUnattached    
13829:10   Nigel Morrow V35MUnattached    
13929:21   Sharon McCord V40WUnattached    
14029:22   Karen Sinclair V45WNorth Down AC    
14130:04   Matthew Latimer U15MUnattached    
14230:07   Harry Dempster  V65MUnattached28:3928:3932.8 
14330:08   Jack O'Dwyer-Henry SBU15MNorth Belfast29:3329:3336.0 
14430:26   Sheena Convery SENWOlympian Triathlon    
14530:37   Derek Mildenhall V65MUnattached    
14631:07   Anna Robinson SENWUnattached    
14731:08   Robert Robinson V50MUnattached    
14831:09   Martin Goudie V45MUnattached    
14931:30   Damien McGlinchey V45MUnattached    
15031:30   Craig Chambers V35MUnattached    
15131:35   Bella Robinson U15WUnattached    
15232:00   Michael Hayes V50MUnattached    
15332:10   Alan Montgomery  V45MOrangegrove23:4522:0323.1 
15432:20   Dylan McBride  U11MOrangegrove21:2216:25-2.3 
15532:21   Aaron McCord  U11MOrangegrove25:1020:1718.1 
15632:22   Nathan McBride  U15MOrangegrove22:5018:286.6 
15732:22   Adam Sykes  U15MOrangegrove23:4720:3126.0 
15832:25   Sam Scates V60MUnattached    
15932:52   Iseult Fahy  U11WNorthern Ireland Schs28:2523:0325.0 
16032:54   Avril Neill V50WNorthern Ireland Civil Service AC    
16132:56   Belinda Ballard V40WUnattached    
16233:03   Matthew Sykes  U11MOrangegrove27:0723:2730.9 
16333:19   Mark Cooper V45MUnattached    
16433:31   Rachel Robinson V40WUnattached    
16533:44   Paddy McGarry V35WDub Runners of Belfast    
16633:50   Eoin Robert Woodman  V70MNorthern Ireland Civil Service29:1529:1534.1 
16733:58   Ruth Robinson V35WUnattached    
16834:11   Nigel Johnston V40MUnattached    
16934:26   Christine Douglas SENWNorth Belfast Harriers    
17036:31   Ben Sykes U15MOrangegrove Athletics Club    
17136:32   Colin Sykes V40MUnattached    
17239:17   Ilona Laming U15WUnattached    
17339:28   Myrtle Woodman PBV60WOrangegrove36:2636:2334.9 
17440:36   John McKeag SBV90MBallydrain40:3632:5036.0 
17548:57   Eleanor Dempster V65WUnattached    
17649:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17750:25   James Doran V75MUnattached    
17851:17   Louise Davidson V45WUnattached    
17951:18   Sharon Hayward V45WUnattached