Basingstoke parkrun # 278 External Results
Basingstoke
24 Aug 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:47   John Hutchins SBS30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni15:4715:0919.3 
215:53   Dave Ragan  S30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni15:3315:29-2.7 
317:45   Neil Martin  V40MOverton17:1517:152.3 
417:46   Nick Jupp PBSENMUnattached17:4417:4412.6 
517:49   Mike Bliss PBV55MOverton17:4417:445.8 
617:55   James Clarke  S30MFarnham Runners17:4517:050.7 
718:28   Ben Hazell PBS25MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London18:2818:28-0.4 
818:32   Ashley Cox  S25MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:0117:312.1 
918:34   Keith Ward  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2318:2320.5 
1018:39   Daniel Chalwin  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:1818:1825.0 
1118:41   Alex Hope  SENMUnattached18:0918:0919.7 
1218:44   Andrew Cackett  S30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2818:058.6 
1319:04   Christopher M Basil V40MSherfield Park Runners    
1419:08   Alastair Friar  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2318:2329.7 
1519:18   Mark Slaney  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:0118:494.3 
1619:23   Andrew Chalwin  V40MUnattached19:0319:0322.0 
1719:24   Scott Minton PBV35MUnknown19:2419:0126.1 
1819:34   Matthew Lyness  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:1517:592.8 
1919:38   Toby Lampard  V40MUnattached19:1519:156.6 
2019:44   Daniel Stone SENMUnattached    
2119:46   Robert Daniel Agar  S30MLordshill19:3518:384.1 
2219:49   James Morris PBSENMUnattached19:4919:4935.5 
2319:54   David Ferguson  S25MReading RR17:5117:273.4 
2419:56   Nick Mison  V40MUnattached19:3419:3424.7 
2520:01   Robin Smith  V45MUnattached18:5518:5112.2 
2620:07   Hannah Bliss  S20WOverton19:4919:425.9 
2720:09   Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners19:5219:487.2 
2820:11   Rohan Chaffey  S30MChineham Park19:1117:588.3 
2920:25   Mark Beresford PBV50MUnattached19:5819:5833.9 
3020:39   Nicholas Liu  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Cardiff Uni18:1817:051.1 
3120:42   Paul Forder  V40MUnattached19:3719:3715.3 
3220:46   Robert Tyson  V35M 19:4119:4111.2 
3320:48   Andy Konieczko V35MUnattached    
3420:52   Tom Ferguson  S25MUnattached19:5518:414.2 
3520:57   Alison James PBV45WUnattached20:5720:247.4 
3621:01   Emma Hope  S30WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:1920:1217.8 
3721:02   Rhianna Stanley SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC    
3821:03   Mark Applebee  V45MUnattached20:4720:2210.7 
3921:09   Daryl Catlin  V45MUnattached20:4520:458.6 
4021:10   Ray Gartland  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2219:418.4 
4121:14   Lee Donkin V35MUnattached    
4221:15   Josh Strudwick  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:3619:3610.1 
4321:30   Ross Friar  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5319:5720.6 
4421:31   Sam Marlow  S25MChineham Park19:3019:3015.8 
4521:31   Subash Krishnan PBS30MChineham Park21:3121:3134.6 
4621:32   Jonathan Cochrane SENMUnattached    
4721:33   Roy Bevan  V40MHatch Warren20:4420:4416.3 
4821:35   Rob Kershaw PBV35MUnattached20:5819:4813.6 
4921:41   Victor Liu  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:5419:2010.3 
5021:46   Simon Brown  V35MHatch Warren20:3417:525.3 
5121:47   Gemma Bigg  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:3020:016.8 
5221:49   Dean Ridgers  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2320:2335.9 
5321:50   Dan Allinson  S30MChineham Park21:3421:3436.0 
5421:51   Lee Baldwin PBV35MHatch Warren21:5121:5134.0 
5521:58   Ash Iacona SENMUnattached    
5622:04   Andrew Armstrong V35MUnattached    
5722:09   Graham Laylee  V55MDulwich21:3021:0211.1 
5822:10   Andrew Little  V40MUnattached21:2720:076.8 
5922:11   Tracy Cederstrom PBV45WChineham Park22:0722:0713.3 
6022:11   Marie Shone SBV45WWinchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants22:1121:4415.9 
6122:12   David Sheard  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4919:4916.7 
6222:19   Avi Govind SBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2719:055.1 
6322:25   Chloe Scaplehorn  U18WTeam Kennet21:5520:3929.5 
6422:29   Christopher Manetta V50MUnattached    
6522:30   Deborah Enting  V35WSherfield Park Runners21:5221:5220.8 
6622:30   Richard Alvis SENMUnattached    
6722:33   Steve Single  V40MUnattached21:5521:1711.2 
6822:34   Lisa Gottwald PBS30WBracknell Forest22:3420:2510.5 
6922:37   David Ansdell  V40MUnattached21:4120:5713.9 
7022:40   Matt Hiorns SENMUnattached    
7122:41   Jim Howard  V45MUnattached21:0620:5012.6 
7222:44   Isaac Coombs  S25MHatch Warren22:0922:0922.5 
7322:45   Damon Hope  V35MUnattached21:5319:528.5 
7422:48   David Hope PBV65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:0820:4814.2 
7522:54   Chris Webb SENMUnattached    
7622:54   Steve Mennear V55MUnattached    
7722:55   Stephen Froude V35MUnattached    
7822:55   Bernadeta Dudka SENWUnattached    
7923:00   Matthew Verlaque U20MUnattached    
8023:02   Simon Gardiner  V40MUnattached22:3122:3121.5 
8123:05   Laura De Lisle PBS25WAlton/Hatch Warren23:0521:2015.1 
8223:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:08   Craig Barker  SENMUnattached21:4521:4536.0 
8423:09   Joanne Sullivan  S30WChineham Park22:2022:2018.5 
8523:10   John Mcelroy  V50MChineham Park19:1218:497.6 
8623:10   Paul Froude SENMUnattached    
8723:11   Nicola Prickett SBV35WHatch Warren23:1122:2818.3 
8823:27   Rob Eustace V40MUnattached    
8923:29   Vicki Clarke PBS25WFarnham Runners23:1520:4810.2 
9023:31   Phillip Hiorns  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0622:4614.0 
9123:38   Julian Croft  V40MUnattached21:3521:1423.3 
9223:42   Jim Bryers  V55MUnattached22:5122:4813.8 
9323:44   Stuart Gentry V35MUnattached    
9423:55   Richard Connor  S30MHatch Warren22:3520:1314.7 
9523:57   David Yates V40MUnattached    
9623:58   Tom Scott-malden  S30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:4222:1233.1 
9724:02   David Marlow  V50MUnattached22:3821:3015.3 
9824:03   Odette Jacqueline Dougan  S30WHatch Warren23:1223:1224.5 
9924:05   Richard John Barker  V50MUnattached22:1421:5717.3 
10024:09   Sam Coventry PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:0924:0933.5 
10124:10   Richard Blore V50MUnattached    
10224:11   Paul Simpson  V55MHatch Warren22:4821:3812.0 
10324:12   Stuart Gearing  V40MUnattached23:4121:3425.1 
10424:14   Steven William Teasdale V40MUnattached    
10524:16   Jo Chamberlain PBS30WChineham Park23:5722:4612.1 
10624:17   Russell Jarvis PBV35MUnattached23:3223:1824.7 
10724:20   Jeffrey Smart  V45MChineham Park22:5421:4620.4 
10824:23   Liam Tatam SBU18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:5722:3836.0 
10924:25   Richard Wellings V45MUnattached    
11024:28   Clare Allen  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:2221:4123.0 
11124:29   Victoria Pellow  SENWUnattached23:0722:5027.6 
11224:29   Graeme Beckett  V35MChineham Park19:5119:519.8 
11324:31   Debbie Cook  V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:5122:4013.0 
11424:34   Mark Perryman  V50MUnattached23:5923:1214.3 
11524:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:41   Nick Walshe  V50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:5023:5016.8 
11724:42   Kay Copeland  V50WFarnham Runners23:4623:4315.8 
11824:46   Rebecca Ellis  S20WUnattached23:2323:2336.0 
11924:47   Sarah Diane Travers  V35WUnattached23:3123:3120.7 
12024:49   Grzegorz Tomaszewski  SENMChineham Park24:3922:3035.9 
12124:49   Carol Wadeson  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:0024:0016.9 
12224:51   Dianne Cartwright  V40WUnattached23:2623:1619.9 
12324:51   James Baulch  V40MChineham Park19:0718:056.8 
12424:53   Lynn Trinder PBV40WHatch Warren24:2624:2436.0 
12524:54   Mark Burrell PBV50MSherfield Park Runners24:0223:4920.0 
12624:54   Lynda Day V40WUnattached    
12724:59   Robin Bruce  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:0622:0612.6 
12825:01   Katie Wadeson  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:3923:0416.7 
12925:09   Jack Frost  V45MUnattached22:0322:0336.0 
13025:14   Richard Kevan Bremner V50MUnattached    
13125:16   Tom Wadeson  S20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:2920:419.2 
13225:18   Philip Gordon PBV35MHatch Warren25:1821:3013.0 
13325:24   Gary Lillis  V45MUnattached23:1822:1930.7 
13425:27   Shaun Meyer PBV35MSherfield Park Runners25:2725:2736.0 
13525:36   Anthony Gerald Wright  V55MUnattached24:4223:5415.7 
13625:38   Martin Dixon SENMUnattached    
13725:40   Nicholas Mitchell  U18MUnattached25:0920:278.3 
13825:41   Andrew P Mason  V40MHart23:1022:0517.3 
13925:45   Phil Pellett  V40MUnattached21:4521:1413.9 
14026:08   Rohit Kastuar PBV40MChineham Park26:0826:0836.0 
14126:08   Paul Taylor  V45MUnattached26:0226:0236.0 
14226:13   Lisa Holmes SENWUnattached    
14326:15   Stuart Martin  S30MHatch Warren24:1223:4117.1 
14426:18   John Cullen U15MUnattached    
14526:18   Andy Cullen  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:1019:1010.5 
14626:20   Jill Easty  V50WUnattached25:3725:0320.2 
14726:23   Ruud Kruijsse  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:3222:4917.0 
14826:25   Bradley Guyver SBSENMUnattached26:1222:3835.6 
14926:29   Andrew Wyeth  V50MChineham Park24:4923:3318.1 
15026:40   Julie Marie Yates  V35WUnattached24:5524:1129.3 
15126:41   Thomas Stephen Pavey V40MUnattached    
15226:45   Robert Verlaque V45MUnattached    
15326:49   Richard Ruskin Mellish  V70MChineham Park23:5323:5325.4 
15426:50   Michelle Maddocks  SENWUnattached25:2124:5818.6 
15526:51   Alex Wright SENMUnattached    
15626:52   Marco Smith V50MUnattached    
15726:52   Nicky Snook V35WUnattached    
15826:54   James Hagan SENMUnattached    
15927:03   Anthony Charles Moore SBV40MUnattached26:2225:5125.2 
16027:04   Phil Rogers  V40MHatch Warren25:0423:2021.3 
16127:09   Darren Rolfe  V40MUnattached25:0924:5221.1 
16227:19   Jake Lillis  U18MUnattached25:5525:5536.0 
16327:20   Julie Leppard  V55WHart26:5226:0822.2 
16427:24   Jeff Mitchell  V35MUnattached24:5421:4911.7 
16527:26   Carlynn Margaret Friar  V40WUnattached26:1625:3129.7 
16627:35   Craig Wadeson  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:5021:5018.9 
16727:38   Amy Lillis  U18WUnattached27:0025:1533.6 
16827:40   Richard Jones V40MUnattached    
16927:49   Caroline Jane Moore PBV45WUnattached27:1227:1230.0 
17027:52   Malcolm Edwin Brown  V65MUnattached27:4724:0624.4 
17127:57   Kim Ulysses  V50WHatch Warren25:1623:3016.6 
17228:03   Steve Barlow V50MHatch Warren Runners    
17328:04   Oliver Butler U15MHatch Warren Runners    
17428:04   Mark Butler  V35MHatch Warren19:5719:2011.0 
17528:05   Frances Wellings  V40WUnattached27:0825:5022.9 
17628:14   Shivakumar Badli SENMUnattached    
17728:15   Deborah Wyatt  V45WSherfield Park Runners27:5627:5635.9 
17828:18   Danielle Millar PBV50WSherfield Park Runners26:4424:5220.5 
17928:29   Tim Coventry V50MUnattached    
18028:31   Spencer Allcock V35MUnattached    
18128:36   Mark Brady SBV45MHatch Warren27:0726:0819.2 
18228:39   Heulwen Norfolk V35WUnattached    
18328:40   Joe Wilson V35MUnattached    
18428:41   Esther Davis SENWUnattached    
18528:43   Georgia Croft  U18WHatch Warren25:3823:3618.7 
18628:48   Jasmine Stokes  U20WUnattached27:0524:5722.2 
18728:56   Sarah Louise Croft Smith  V45WUnattached26:2626:2627.9 
18829:02   Jane Croft PBV40WHatch Warren26:2524:2428.7 
18929:06   Pam Love  V40WUnattached26:2925:1021.8 
19029:10   Gareth Hackett V35MUnattached    
19129:29   Jo Micallef PBV40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants28:0925:0331.1 
19229:32   Lorraine Victoria Milford SBV55WUnattached28:0928:0927.4 
19329:35   Lorna Martin  S30WHatch Warren27:2323:4419.6 
19429:36   Chris Briggs V35MUnattached    
19529:45   Vicky Hamblin  V35WChineham Park27:1824:5419.5 
19629:48   Sam Hidson SENMUnattached    
19729:58   Lynn Brastock  V50WHatch Warren/Unattached27:5425:3522.3 
19829:59   Laura Nicoll SENWUnattached    
19930:10   Barrie Pleasance  SENMUnattached27:0423:4818.6 
20030:16   Charlotte Butler U15WHatch Warren Runners    
20130:16   Danielle Butler  V35WHatch Warren24:3622:0512.4 
20230:18   Steve Thake  S30MUnattached23:3122:5934.6 
20330:19   Finley Baulch  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:2324:1417.5 
20430:20   Bear Grylls SENMUnattached    
20530:20   Vith Rahunathan SENMUnattached    
20630:22   Frank Levitt SENMUnattached    
20730:23   Jay Levitt U15MUnattached    
20830:23   Josanne Cannon V50WUnattached    
20930:27   Wally Thorpe  V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29:0627:3527.5 
21030:40   Brian Amesbury  V45MUnattached27:4723:4821.4 
21130:51   Kush Rach SENMUnattached    
21230:58   Alan Nixon V45MUnattached    
21331:09   Mark Richards  V45MUnattached29:0927:0928.4 
21431:17   Gavin Ferguson PBV55MUnattached30:1526:5427.5 
21531:22   Helen Hawker V40WUnattached    
21631:25   Robert Leppard  V60MHart29:0027:5626.7 
21731:27   Anne Bartlett V55WUnattached    
21831:28   John Bartlett V55MUnattached    
21931:36   Nicola Rogers PBS25WHatch Warren29:1027:0726.8 
22031:40   Paula Mosquera  SENWUnattached30:0927:3134.3 
22132:06   David S Davies  V40MUnattached24:2522:3932.3 
22232:19   Liz Mcgill SBV55WUnattached31:2430:0525.9 
22332:25   Philip Branigan  V45MChineham Park30:2824:0828.0 
22432:48   Rhian Little  V40WUnattached29:0226:1436.0 
22532:49   Tristan Little  U15MWinchester24:4621:5030.5 
22632:53   Alison Povey PBS30WHatch Warren32:5332:3436.0 
22732:54   Andrea Marsh  S30WHatch Warren31:3629:0024.0 
22832:59   Ruth Chenery  V50WUnattached31:5131:0730.1 
22933:06   Beccy Davis SENWUnattached    
23033:09   Kim Pearn  V55WHatch Warren31:5731:5035.9 
23133:10   Martin Bone  V40MUnattached25:1224:0715.8 
23233:15   Lucy Hollyman SENWUnattached    
23333:41   Peter Baulch  V65MUnattached29:5626:3326.3 
23434:13   Victoria Dick  V40WRunning 4 Women/Fetch Everyone23:4622:4316.6 
23534:13   Freddy Knight  U18MUnattached30:0130:0134.2 
23634:35   Lesley Dickinson  V60WChineham Park32:4032:4036.0 
23734:36   Andrene Williamson V50WUnattached    
23835:10   Carly Jones SENWUnattached    
23935:19   Sam Head V40WUnattached    
24036:04   Danielle Douglas SENWUnattached    
24136:05   Mark Spencer SENMUnattached    
24236:45   Tim Dale V35MUnattached    
24337:08   Tony Darroch V45MUnattached    
24437:26   Scott Neville  S25MUnattached33:5125:4326.1 
24537:28   Georgina Lord V40WUnattached    
24639:49   Sally Goodenough V35WUnattached    
24739:58   Joanne Castle  V35WUnattached35:1229:5535.3 
24840:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24940:25   Olwen Wright  V35WUnattached29:4127:0727.6 
25040:56   Carl Heaps  V45MUnattached37:2634:4133.0 
Page: 1 2