Rother Valley parkrun # 15 External Results
Rother Valley
24 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29   Gregan Clarkson  S30MKingston upon Hull15:5915:53-0.3 
217:49   Sam Cruickshank PBV35MWoodstock17:4917:496.6 
318:13   Keith Littlewood SBV40MBarnsley AC18:1317:242.4 
418:16   Evan Webb PBU18MCity of Sheffield18:1618:169.5 
518:22   Stephen Oles PBV35MUnattached17:5417:332.6 
619:28   Alfie Manthorpe  U15MCity of Sheffield17:3816:06-1.6 
719:30   Glenn Hardy  V45MCity of Sheffield/Northern Masters18:3518:356.6 
820:02   Simon Reid  S30MCity of Sheffield19:2418:505.9 
920:12   Francesco Lari PBV45MRedhill RR20:1119:276.9 
1020:21   Emily Simpson  U15WCity of Sheffield19:5518:082.0 
1120:26   Andy Gregg SENMUnattached    
1220:30   Paul Bird V40MUnattached    
1320:31   Lee Weatherall PBV45MKimberworth20:3020:198.4 
1420:43   Rhys Brown  U15MCity of Sheffield19:3119:3135.2 
1521:09   Mick Teather PBV55MFetch Everyone21:0421:0426.6 
1621:30   Chris Dooher SENMUnattached    
1721:36   Ged Lightfoot SENMUnattached    
1821:39   Nigel Taylor  S30MSteel City20:4920:4417.3 
1921:46   Gary Oldfield V35MUnattached    
2021:59   Dot Kesterton  V60WUnattached21:3321:3312.0 
2122:35   Steve Mustill V35MUnattached    
2222:49   David Lyon V55MUnattached    
2323:06   Neil Brown SENMUnattached    
2423:11   Owen G. Hinchcliffe PBS30MUnattached22:4622:4615.4 
2523:19   Erica Morris SENWUnattached    
2623:25   Oliver Hacker SENMUnattached    
2723:33   Jen Burke  SENWUnattached23:0722:3924.2 
2823:57   Tim Fellows  V50MNorth Derbyshire23:1022:4520.6 
2924:20   Sam Ragheb V35MUnattached    
3024:23   John Dix PBV55MHandsworth24:2324:2321.3 
3125:06   Cheryl Bradbury V40WHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
3225:41   Sharon Burton PBV50WRotherham24:4624:1317.4 
3325:42   Ray King  V45MJog Derbyshire23:4923:4615.2 
3425:46   Catherine Ragheb PBV35WSteel City25:2525:2536.0 
3526:17   Karen Lisa Smith V40WUnattached    
3626:23   Jade Rabjohn SENWUnattached    
3726:29   John Herbert Frederick Smith V60MUnattached    
3826:33   Helen Jones SENWUnattached    
3926:44   Nadia Abou-Ragheb SENWUnattached    
4027:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4127:08   Rebecca Taylor V55WUnattached    
4227:36   Andrew James Pembroke  S30MSteel City27:0922:4615.1 
4327:50   Stella Spetch SBV50WUnattached27:0826:4621.1 
4428:10   Solomon Roscamp  U11MRotherham24:5822:2523.6 
4528:11   Suzanne Lister PBV45WKillamarsh28:0628:0636.0 
4628:12   Andrew Roscamp  V45MUnattached19:0318:376.7 
4728:24   Jayne Roscamp V35WUnattached    
4828:40   Glen Marshall SBV45MKillamarsh28:4025:5636.0 
4928:41   David Elsom  V35MKillamarsh21:1120:4516.3 
5029:13   Laura Ellis PBS30WUnattached27:4127:4131.3 
5129:30   Alison Frost V50WUnattached    
5229:36   John Waller  V45MHandsworth22:3622:0615.7 
5329:38   Paul Smith V65MUnattached    
5430:54   Jacqueline Lindsey Kirkman V50WUnattached    
5531:10   Angela Millns  V40WHandsworth29:4526:2521.9 
5631:35   Gillian Grayson SBV50WKillamarsh30:3028:0034.3 
5732:01   Ellen Woodbine SENWUnattached    
5832:15   Gill Clegg V45WUnattached    
5933:14   Kevin Ives V45MUnattached    
6034:02   Rob Spriggs SENMUnattached    
6134:42   Paul Unwin SENMUnattached    
6238:40   Warren Satur V35MUnattached    
6338:40   Claire Satur V40WUnattached    
6438:41   Nicola Waller  V45WHandsworth22:0822:0815.1