North Midlands League External Results
Nottingham
11 Jan 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:51   Alastair Watson V35MNotts/Hermitage-4.3 
234:06   Edward Highton SENMOwls Leicester3.0 
334:19   Doug Musson U20MNotts-4.3 
434:30   Harry Lupton SENMCharnwood1.0 
534:38   Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.0 
634:59   Steven Robinson SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force-1.4 
735:25   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper-0.3 
835:27   Lewis Smart U23MOwls Leicester25.0 
935:28   Tom Bell SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &4.5 
1035:30   Joe Rainsford U23MHeanor-2.8 
1135:31   Mark Johnson V40MMansfield0.2 
1236:12   Alex Benfield U20MBurton16.0 
1336:13   Gordon Lee V45MLeicester/Midland Masters1.2 
1436:29   Andrew Warburton SENMNotts/Loughborough Students-2.0 
1536:33   John Wadelin V35MErewash Valley0.1 
1636:38   Michael Moore V40MNene Valley-0.2 
1736:39   Adam Birch SENMNene Valley21.0 
1836:40   Henry Valentine U20MSouth Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni25.2 
1936:44   Thomas Meakin SENMOwls Leicester10.3 
2036:45   Matthew Poynton SENMLeicester2.3 
2136:48   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts-0.2 
2236:50   Simon Cotton V45MLeicester27.3 
2336:55   Stewart Gregory V45MHolme Pierrepont1.0 
2436:58   Cory Parker U20MBurton15.7 
2537:00   Ashley Hurdman SENMHatton Darts RC/Burton2.3 
2637:05   Chris Spinks U20MHavant/Nottingham Uni1.0 
2737:08   Duncan Shea-SimmondsV40MLeicester Tri-Club  
2837:37   Harry Foster U20MNotts2.8 
2937:52   Terah Hooley U20MDerby31.3 
3038:01   Robin Carter SENMRolls Royce7.1 
3138:06   Gordon Smith V40MBurton/Midland Masters3.1 
3238:08   Andrew Robinson V35MHarborough17.9 
3338:13   Stephen Long V35MNotts-0.5 
3438:14   Matt Hill V35MPeterborough30.7 
3538:17   Andrew Wilson V40MMansfield33.6 
3638:22   Scott Green V35MOwls Leicester0.3 
3738:35   Corey Plewinski U20MNotts35.5 
3838:35   Chris McMillan U20MOwls Leicester1.3 
3938:45   Andy Wetherill V55MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield3.7 
4038:59   Stuart Haw U20MPeterborough6.6 
4138:59   Graham Moffatt V45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak2.8 
4239:00   David Pearce V45MLeicester1.9 
4339:05   Colin Palmer V45MNotts/Midland Masters/Army8.0 
4439:17   Daniel Keating V45MLeicester/Corby13.0 
4539:22   John Knibb V45MDerby/Midland Masters4.2 
4639:31   Ashley Deeming V40MHeanor2.8 
4739:38   Matthew Grainge V35MHolme Pierrepont3.5 
4839:40   Thomas Snowden U23MDeeside AAC/Leicester Uni19.5 
4939:46   Paul Lewis V40MLong Eaton34.8 
5039:47   Mark Gregory V35MHuncote11.3 
5139:49   Neal Humphreys V35MCorby10.6 
5239:49   Anthony Hatswell SENMLong Eaton-0.2 
5339:53   Christopher Curtis V35MCorby3.9 
5439:55   Mark Edmondson-Jones V45MSouthwell3.4 
5540:00   Edward Bilton U20MChesterfield36.0 
5640:08   Craig Austin V40MLeicester33.8 
5740:11   Anthony Meenaghan U23MHolme Pierrepont/Sheffield Hallam Uni16.0 
5840:13   Alex Bradford U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni-1.7 
5940:14   Mark Boardman V40MLong Eaton11.7 
6040:18   Brendan Corrigan U23MNottingham Trent Uni18.4 
6140:25   Stephen Jelley SENMLeicester Tri13.3 
6240:26   Ian Hunter V35MKimberley3.1 
6340:29   Daniel Heathcote SENMHeanor/Army14.8 
6440:34   Sean Beard V45MNene Valley6.8 
6540:42   Jonathan Palmer SENMBourne-1.2 
6640:43   Russell Parkin V50MDerby/Midland Masters3.8 
6740:45   Luke Ingram U23MOwls Leicester/Nottingham Trent Uni-0.9 
6840:45   Andrew Basey SENMHeanor11.9 
6940:49   Dean Taylor V40MRipley5.3 
7040:50   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters9.9 
7140:58   Matthew Wagstaffe V40MBurton28.2 
7241:01   Matty Brennan SENMErewash Valley2.7 
7341:04   Matthew Litchfield SENMHolme Pierrepont36.0 
7441:07   Jonathan Leek V55MRolls Royce5.7 
7541:13   Simon Reed V55MDark Peak/Notts31.2 
7641:18   Phillip Waring U20MNotts3.1 
7741:37   Luke BerrisfordSENMRipley  
7841:38   Keith Alger SENMHolme Pierrepont15.2 
7941:38   Darren Valentine V35MHuncote33.9 
8041:38   Nathan Popple U23MPeterborough/Bangor Uni5.2 
8141:45   Joseph Booth U20MDerby/Sheffield Uni-0.5 
8241:48   Stephen Wilson V40MBurton17.2 
8341:58   Paul Grogan V50MSouthwell5.8 
8442:00   J SeymorSENMNotts A C  
8542:06   An OtherSENM   
8642:08   Martin Harrigan V45MSouthwell4.2 
8742:11   Nigel WatkinsV55MSouthwell  
8842:14   Howard Partridge V60MHolme Pierrepont10.8 
8942:20   John ReesV45MCharnwood  
9042:22   Christopher Morrison V55MSinfin8.0 
9142:26   Feidhlum Fahy V40MMansfield36.0 
9242:29   Andrew MubeySENMLeicester University  
9342:33   Brian Madden SENMCharnwood16.2 
9442:34   Matthew Godfrey U23MLeicester Uni19.7 
9542:47   Anthony Rosevear SENMSouthwell15.2 
9642:50   Tim Doyle V40MLong Eaton9.5 
9742:51   Timothy Baggs V40MLong Eaton5.7 
9842:54   Richard Hyde V45MErewash Valley8.3 
9942:58   Mick Howells V50MBourne15.8 
10043:04   R TrussonSENMNotts A C  
10143:06   Andrew Hunter V40MBeeston14.1 
10243:10   George HowickSENMNottingham Trent  
10343:12   Mark Kendrick SENMHuncote4.9 
10443:16   Andrew Clawson V45MKettering6.2 
10543:18   Phil Galpin V45MBourne13.3 
10643:21   Steve Salter V35MLeicester Tri26.5 
10743:25   Haseeb Ahmad T11 V40MLeicester Tri8.2 
10843:25   Chris Sherwood V45MLeicester Tri7.6 
10943:32   Dicky HalloranV40MLong Eaton  
11043:33   M StoesslenSENMNotts A C  
11143:42   Neil Weightman V45MErewash Valley33.8 
11243:46   Keith Chambers V55MHuncote11.1 
11343:47   Ade StewartV40MLeicester Tri-Club  
11443:49   Stephen Davies V55MMansfield9.8 
11544:22   Andrew Wilford V50MHuncote12.7 
11644:30   Benjamin Abbott U20MNotts/Essex Uni4.0 
11744:33   Richard Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton21.7 
11844:36   Joe Elliott U20MBeeston-0.6 
11944:47   Ian Page V55MRolls Royce28.8 
12044:52   Peter Wass V45MLincoln Wellington6.1 
12144:54   Juan Oidor SENMLeicester Uni36.0 
12244:56   Gareth Cantrill SENMBurton34.3 
12344:58   Gary Newham V40MErewash Valley5.8 
12445:03   I AbbottV40MRedhill R R  
12545:04   Nick Strange V40MHuncote5.6 
12645:04   Peter Mensley V60MCharnwood10.3 
12745:08   Simon ReynoldsSENMBurton  
12845:14   Francesco Lari V45MRedhill RR10.8 
12945:24   Mark Whitmore V55MCharnwood8.3 
13045:26   Tim Hills V35MBeeston9.3 
13145:30   Stephen Wickham V55MErewash Valley11.0 
13245:34   Paul Winfield V40MHeanor17.3 
13345:42   Glen WestonSENMKimberley  
13445:43   Andy CoggittSENMHPP  
13545:45   Philip Shearing V35MErewash Valley6.7 
13646:07   Richard PullisV40MRipley  
13746:21   Gary McMahon V55MRedhill RR4.9 
13846:26   Wayne SmithwestSENMRipley  
13946:30   John Hardy V50MMansfield35.2 
14046:38   Samuel Williams-Duncan SENMHolme Pierrepont4.5 
14146:50   Roger Willison V50MSinfin28.9 
14246:50   Dave Clough V55MLong Eaton36.0 
14346:54   Steve Tupholme V40MHolme Pierrepont10.3 
14446:58   Andrew Ledwith SENMHuncote35.5 
14547:03   Martyn McHale V50MRedhill RR13.0 
14647:09   Neil Devonport V55MHolme Pierrepont11.9 
14747:13   Richard Mitson V45MNotts12.5 
14847:14   Robert Stewart V40MHolme Pierrepont4.8 
14947:16   Jonathan Wells V35MHuncote15.3 
15047:16   Ian Parker V50MBurton16.7 
15147:19   Andrew Dodsley V35MRolls Royce10.2 
15247:44   Geoff Pennington V45MBeeston5.4 
15347:52   Nigel Hill V40MHolme Pierrepont36.0 
15447:57   Francis Ward V50MLincoln Wellington11.7 
15547:59   James O'Dowd V45MHuncote16.3 
15647:59   Ian Grant V45MHolme Pierrepont18.6 
15748:04   Joseph Eccles SENMHolme Pierrepont14.3 
15848:10   An OtherSENM   
15948:19   Dennis HockesV50MRipley  
16048:21   Simon Elliott V55MBeeston11.3 
16148:24   I ColemanSENMLeicester Tri-Club  
16248:32   Philip LeytonSENMRipley  
16348:34   An OtherSENM   
16448:35   John KerryonV50MHPP  
16548:38   Tom Lupton SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners1.9 
16648:47   Cory Wilson V40MNotts36.0 
16748:54   Simon WilliamsonV55MSouthwell  
16848:58   Mick Moorhouse V60MMatlock10.6 
16949:02   Dave CaveSENMOWLS  
17049:04   Jim Feeney V50MAmber Valley & Erewash17.7 
17149:05   Rob Orgill V45MNewark AC25.7 
17249:14   Brian Warner V45MSinfin12.9 
17349:15   Greg MartinSENMBeeston  
17449:29   Clive Greyson V45MRedhill RR9.1 
17549:31   Anthony Williamson V40MBeeston27.0 
17649:45   Mathias Desmoutier U23MNottingham Uni36.0 
17750:06   Chris Unwin V35MHuncote12.7 
17850:11   Eamon O'Hanlon V45MBurton19.6 
17950:15   Ivars LicietasV55MCharnwood  
18050:18   John Hay V45MLong Eaton11.5 
18150:24   Peter Moody V35MSouthwell33.0 
18250:26   Dean Smith V40MRolls Royce11.5 
18350:34   Aaron Bird SENMCharnwood26.1 
18450:36   Jim Smith V35MHolme Pierrepont14.9 
18550:37   Karl Tietz V55MRipley20.5 
18650:37   Richard Houghton SENMBourne2.7 
18750:43   John ComptonV60MNewark   
18850:48   Ian MacnameeV40MErewash Valley  
18950:51   Adam GraceySENMNottingham Trent  
19050:57   Rab Acid V55MBeeston30.2 
19151:01   Keith Waring V50MNotts32.5 
19251:13   John Oleshko V50MLong Eaton21.2 
19351:17   Martin Hughes V50MHarborough15.8 
19451:33   Adam Fidgett SENMNene Valley19.8 
19551:35   Robert Sharratt V55MBurton13.7 
19651:48   Trevor Jolly V55MAmber Valley & Erewash26.7 
19751:52   Jeremy Bateman V55MRipley35.3 
19851:56   Ian Scott V40MHolme Pierrepont27.8 
19952:08   Bill H Sheppard V55MLong Eaton17.0 
20052:10   Paul Young V55MKettering17.1 
20152:15   Shaun Burton V45MLong Eaton18.9 
20252:22   Ken Allen V65MNotts27.9 
20352:50   Colin Sinnott V60MNorth Derbyshire/Nene Valley19.1 
20453:29   Paul Mathie V55MBurton31.7 
20553:38   Phil WaltersV45MLong Eaton  
20653:41   Stuart Whittaker V65MErewash Valley13.4 
20753:47   John Combie V65MNewark AC17.3 
20854:05   Paul Stevenson V55MSinfin19.8 
20954:18   Andrew Williams V55MNotts10.6 
21054:27   John CribbonV50MLong Eaton  
21154:28   Clive Trusson V45MNotts32.0 
21254:38   Damian Cowlishaw V50MLong Eaton20.1 
21354:39   Paul Bratby V50MHeanor36.0 
21455:15   James M Morrison V60MCharnwood23.0 
21556:47   Dennis Parker V55MErewash Valley22.9 
21657:09   Michael Drury V35MRedhill RR15.8 
21760:06   Everard RobinsonV70MCharnwood  
21867:33   Matt WhithillSENMKimberley  
21972:02   David Beresford V60MCharnwood36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:48   Daniel Haymes U17MDerby-2.4 
219:35   Cameron Smith U17MDerby-2.8 
319:37   Matthew Ward U17MDerby3.3 
419:39   Jethro McGraw U17MAmber Valley & Erewash-1.3 
519:55   William Monaghan U17MBurton6.3 
620:13   Alex Rieley U17MMansfield0.5 
720:33   Joel Reed U17MPeterborough22.5 
820:53   Max O'Sullivan U17MOwls Leicester6.9 
921:09   Artem Chymbai U17MPeterborough31.8 
1021:21   Sam Godwin U17MNotts/Holme Pierrepont2.5 
1121:30   Peter Mumford U17MNotts8.0 
1221:54   Thomas Hubbard U17MNewark AC1.9 
1322:07   Ben Hardy U17MMansfield36.0 
1422:16   Amittai Ben-Israel U17MPeterborough-1.6 
1522:49   Callum Denby-Whitt U17MSutton-in-Ashfield6.5 
1622:50   Sam Broomhead U17MChesterfield0.9 
1723:00   Conall McNally U17MNotts0.0 
1826:40   Thomas Barnes U17MChesterfield21.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:28   Hugo Milner U15MDerby3.4 
213:42   Alfie Thompson U15MLeicester16.1 
314:16   Tom CorbyU15MRushcliffe  
414:21   Daniel Evans U15MDerby18.4 
514:32   Pascal Bouttier-Butler U15MLeicester3.2 
614:36   Cy ToplessU15MAmber Valley   
714:38   Jack Simpson U15MBurton6.4 
814:39   Ollie Bowling U15MNene Valley2.3 
914:41   James Lonsdale U15MWorksop5.2 
1014:46   Joseph Hallas U15MMatlock/Chesterfield19.1 
1114:47   Sam Barker U15MNotts30.5 
1214:53   Alec Stackhouse U15MBurton14.7 
1315:01   Joshua West U15MLeicester15.6 
Page: 1 2 3