Brooks Sussex League External Results
Lancing Manor
7 Dec 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 26:33   Chris Smith V35MThames Valley-2.9 
127:09   Kev Mason SENMWorthing24.1 
227:13   Kevin Rojas SENMBrighton & Hove-2.7 
327:25   James Baker V35MChichester-3.3 
427:51   Dimosthenis Evangelidis V35MBrighton & Hove/Greece-2.1 
527:52   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.9 
628:07   Jeff Pyrah V40MHastings AC-0.6 
728:12   Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni6.3 
828:20   Ian Crowe-Wright U20MBrighton & Hove-5.2 
929:02   Joshua Burgess U23MLewes-0.7 
1029:12   James Mountford SENMHastings AC0.7 
1129:20   Max Pickard U23MBrighton Phoenix-2.4 
1229:27   Louis Taub V35MBrighton & Hove1.8 
1329:29   Dave Carter V35MBrighton Phoenix5.2 
 29:31   Richard Waldron SENMSouthampton-2.1 
1429:32   Philip Caine SENMBrighton & Hove7.2 
1529:44   Carlos PrietoSENMB&H  
1629:45   Patrick Acaye SENMBrighton Phoenix1.7 
1729:51   Tim Lunnon SENMBrighton & Hove5.0 
1829:52   Zared Hale SENMBrighton & Hove19.0 
1929:53   Ashley HumphriesSENMB&H  
2029:56   Anthony Bourne SENMHorsham Blue Star11.4 
2130:00   John Bess SENMWorthing Striders24.3 
2230:05   John Morrey U23MWorthing26.4 
2330:13   Robbie James V40MLewes20.0 
2430:15   Chris Gilbert V40MLewes0.7 
2530:26   Charlie Noakes U20MBrighton & Hove34.5 
2630:30   John McGrath V50MWorthing24.3 
2730:32   David Boyce SENMBrighton & Hove15.7 
2830:33   Henry Teague-Smith U20MWorthing0.2 
2930:34   Paul Cousins V50MHaywards Heath2.5 
3030:37   Robert Watts V35MHaywards Heath3.6 
3130:39   Graham Godden V45MBrighton & Hove2.0 
3230:44   Rich Airey SENMBrighton & Hove15.6 
3330:46   Bruce Warren V50MBrighton Phoenix30.7 
3430:52   Paul Sargent SENMBurgess Hill6.7 
3530:59   Tom Mullen SENMHaywards Heath4.6 
3631:13   Ryan Higgs U20MHastings AC20.5 
3731:26   Neil Smith V40MAnster Haddies/Crawley0.8 
3831:31   John Lowden V55MBrighton & Hove3.4 
3931:34   Tim Kimber V40MCrawley/Reigate Priory8.9 
4031:39   Morris Tarragano V45MBrighton & Hove1.8 
4131:43   Andrew Masters V40MLewes8.0 
4231:46   Alan Silvester SENMArena 804.4 
4331:47   Christian Faires V35MTuff Fitty TC/Exeter Uni36.0 
4431:52   Wes Mechen SENMHailsham8.8 
4531:53   Phil Payne SENMHaywards Heath6.3 
4631:54   Charlie Baldwin U20MWorthing-1.1 
4732:10   Ian MclarenV40MBRT  
4832:17   Michael Barker SENMArena 802.2 
4932:19   Dean Angell V50MHorsham Joggers/Fittleworth3.6 
5032:23   Ben Pepler U20MLewes2.9 
5132:27   Benjamin Messer V35MLewes26.8 
5232:34   Timmy Gedin SENMArena 80-1.1 
5332:36   Aaron Hancock SENMChichester31.8 
5432:38   Andrew Ruffer V35MTuff Fitty TC14.5 
5532:42   Aaron NicholasV40MCRA  
5632:43   Joe PascoeSENMTFT  
5732:44   Graham CooperV40MCRA  
5832:46   Allan JacksonV40MLEW  
5932:48   Donald Maclellan V40MBrighton Phoenix7.9 
6032:53   Stephen Davy V40MChichester5.6 
6133:01   Richard Sutor SENMHaywards Heath5.0 
6233:02   Pete O'Connell V50MHorsham Joggers4.2 
6333:05   Chris Hunt V40MLewes32.1 
6433:11   Jonathan Austin V45MWorthing36.0 
6533:14   Nigel Herron V45MBrighton Phoenix4.4 
6633:16   Ray Matthews V45MBrighton Phoenix16.5 
6733:20   Michael Caffyn SENMArunners1.5 
6833:28   Russell Mullen SENMHaywards Heath-0.2 
6933:30   John TindallSENMPHX  
7033:33   Darryl Webb SENMBurgess Hill5.9 
7133:44   Stan KennettU20MTFT  
7233:47   Jason Collett V40MBurgess Hill17.0 
7333:48   Colin Bennett V45MLewes4.2 
7433:51   Steve McNealy V45MArena 804.8 
7534:00   Chris Mallinson V35MBrighton & Hove5.7 
7634:04   Paul Arscott V40MArena 8012.6 
7734:09   David CookV50MCRA  
7834:14   Moult RichardSENMPHX  
7934:16   Jim Whitelegg V45MBrighton Phoenix7.7 
8034:17   Neil Grigg SENMBurgess Hill4.1 
8134:18   Tom GoddardSENMTFT  
8234:22   Andy White V35MArena 8031.5 
8334:23   Mark McLoughlin V50MHaywards Heath/Lewes11.1 
8434:26   Alex AbbottSENMBRT  
8534:27   Gary Christie V50MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh13.6 
8634:30   Shaun Billing V45MBrighton & Hove7.3 
8734:33   Stephen John Fryer V40MWorthing Striders8.2 
 34:35   Rob VincentSENMUN  
8834:38   Greg Emans SENMThames Valley Triathletes17.5 
8934:38   Lee Woodgate V40MLewes3.9 
9034:41   Jon Kennedy SENMHaywards Heath0.8 
9134:49   Robert Wiggins V60MChichester20.2 
 34:54   Shaun EverettSENMUN  
9234:59   Pete Blomfield V40MHastings AC8.7 
9335:02   Peter Knee V45MArena 8023.2 
9435:14   Andrew Neighbour V40MBrighton Phoenix12.4 
9535:19   William Darby V45MHastings AC17.1 
9635:20   Michael Green V40MLewes3.4 
9735:23   Bill Knight V50MHorsham Blue Star12.2 
9835:26   Matthew Stephens SENMLewes22.3 
9935:29   Phillip Stevenson SENMBrighton & Hove-1.1 
10035:38   Simon Grundy V35MWorthing Striders7.3 
10135:46   Tim Hicks V50MHaywards Heath7.5 
10235:50   Andrew MaynardV40MCHI  
10335:54   David Tibbals V50MCrawley9.7 
10436:05   Barry Tullett V45MHaywards Heath5.9 
10536:11   Kevin HancockV50MBRT  
10636:12   Jon Roper V45MTuff Fitty TC20.0 
10736:12   Trevor Day V45MArena 806.4 
10836:16   Tony Lintern V60MCrawley11.1 
 36:17   Simon ClarkeV40MUN  
10936:17   Jon WrightV50MPHX  
11036:17   Rory MarlinsonU20MHHH  
11136:19   Christopher Lacey V45MWorthing Striders19.7 
11236:20   Mathew CauchySENMTFT  
11336:22   Rob FowlerSENMTFT  
11436:26   Jason Knight V40MBrighton & Hove20.3 
11536:26   Dean Skelton SENMHastings AC24.4 
11636:28   Tony Deacon V50MLewes9.7 
11736:29   Dorian Rogers V40MArena 8014.4 
11836:34   Matt WhittakerV40MTFT  
11936:38   Mike Hannay V50MBrighton Phoenix20.5 
12036:41   Ritchie AmerV40MHHH  
12136:58   Lance Bellers V50MBrighton Phoenix7.2 
12236:59   Nick Palmer V35MChichester23.3 
12337:00   Chris Benham V55MChichester28.4 
12437:02   Tony MorganV50MTFT  
12537:04   Michael Miller V55MArena 809.5 
12637:05   Peter Sutton V45MWorthing Striders8.1 
12737:05   Philip Baker V40MWorthing Striders36.0 
12837:06   Dominic FairesSENMTFT  
12937:12   Kevin AslettV40MHAS  
13037:19   Peter WirtzfieldV50MWST  
13137:24   David Kemp V50MArena 809.1 
13237:27   Simon Maggs V55MArena 8012.7 
13337:33   Stephen Johnson V45MArena 8010.4 
13437:35   Alistair WakefieldSENMWST  
13538:04   Neil Walford V45MRanelagh/Brighton & Hove11.4 
13638:43   Ian Hilder V50MLewes13.9 
13738:46   Mike MoorcroftV40MCHI  
13838:47   Neil Rabone V50MWorthing Striders14.8 
13938:57   Phil Scott V50MHaywards Heath11.5 
14039:03   Trevor Symes V50MBurgess Hill10.7 
14139:07   Graham WestV50MCRA  
14239:11   Stuart Condie V55MBurgess Hill11.9 
14339:12   Andrew GommSENMTFT  
 39:25   Russell GreenSENMUN  
14439:31   Tim Monson V50MLewes17.3 
14539:36   Chris HayesV50MLAE  
14639:43   Jed DickersonV50MLAE  
14739:54   Andy Carpenter V65MWorthing Striders/Unattached23.2 
14839:57   Richard CampbellSENMBRT  
14940:09   David Mark Foster V50MLewes11.9 
15040:17   Angus Kirby V50MWorthing Striders8.5 
15140:28   Jeremy Carmichael V60MCrawley15.8 
15240:56   Michael Essex V45MHaywards Heath16.8 
15341:12   Matthew HoneyV40MBRT  
15441:25   Dominic Amey V40MTuff Fitty TC24.8 
15541:46   Danny BruceV50MTFT  
15642:19   Richard Speller V45MWorthing Striders10.7 
15742:19   Mark Armitage V40MHaywards Heath24.3 
15842:42   Stewart Mackman V55MHorsham Blue Star12.2 
15942:48   John Betts V65MChichester17.3 
16043:07   Mark Sykes V50MHaywards Heath11.3 
16143:27   Michael ClarkV40MHAS  
16243:43   Shaun Barrett V35MHaywards Heath19.8 
16343:56   Graham Kenward V50MHaywards Heath12.8 
16444:03   Joe McmultyV50MPHX  
16544:09   John PalmerV40MBHR  
16644:33   Clive HareyV50MTFT  
16744:51   Steven Horn V40MHaywards Heath34.0 
16845:41   Murray Hodge V45MTuff Fitty TC19.4 
16946:24   Guy MilnthorpeV50MHBS  
17046:56   Roger Ockenden V65MArena 8027.9 
17148:44   Mike Airey V60MBrighton & Hove22.7 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:44   Harry Leleu U17MChichester-0.6 
216:49   Josh Woods U17MBrighton & Hove32.9 
317:02   Luke Cooper U17MHastings AC9.0 
417:02   Billy White U17MBrighton Phoenix1.3 
517:15   Jack Witt U17MBrighton & Hove25.2 
617:25   Joshua James U17MChichester33.2 
717:35   Ben Golding U17MCrawley8.5 
817:45   Patrick McManus U17MLewes1.7 
917:48   Casey Keates U17MChichester24.1 
1018:06   Jack Woods U17MWorthing-2.6 
1118:17   Daniel Eeles U17MBrighton Phoenix4.1 
1218:19   Jack Leitch U17MWorthing-4.0 
1318:22   Daniel Corbie U17MBrighton & Hove35.8 
1418:24   Tobias Baker U17MLewes5.8 
1518:26   James Oliver U17MBrighton & Hove1.1 
1618:37   Harry Pink U17MChichester/Brighton Phoenix4.1 
1718:42   Edward Gerwat U17MChichester34.2 
1818:52   William Thomas U17MHorsham Blue Star28.4 
1918:53   Matthew Leitch U17MWorthing18.7 
2019:27   Jack Milnthorpe U17MHorsham Blue Star17.1 
2119:49   Harry Strong U17MLewes12.4 
2219:50   Connor SullianU17MLEW  
2319:52   James Martin U17MLewes14.9 
2420:04   Harry Lyne U17MChichester22.2 
2520:23   Reuben Selby U17MHorsham Blue Star/Brighton Phoenix36.0 
2620:33   Alfie Jeffery U17MHastings AC36.0 
2721:03   Gain HdgesU17MHBS  
2821:05   Tom Stone U17MLewes17.6 
2922:26   Jason Wren U17MHastings AC35.5 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:40   Dylan Leisinger U15MHastings AC32.5 
217:00   Daniel Stidder U15MEastbourne3.1 
317:05   Reuben Hoyte U15MBrighton Phoenix-1.5 
417:18   Aiden Briffett U15MLewes19.2 
517:26   Matthew Herring U15MHastings AC24.2 
617:28   Oliver Johnson U15MBrighton Phoenix-1.0 
717:40   Joe Body U15MHastings AC-1.4 
817:43   Brodie Keates U15MChichester6.1 
918:07   George Crocker U15MCrawley8.0 
1018:08   Edward Taylor U15MWorthing12.7 
1118:09   Oscar Smith U15MBrighton & Hove31.9 
1218:11   Chris Best U15MHorsham Blue Star22.9 
1318:15   Tommy Blanden U15MBrighton & Hove13.7 
1418:18   Sam Pink U15MChichester26.6 
1518:19   Josh Eeles U15MHorsham Blue Star6.9 
1618:19   Jasper Baker U15MLewes1.4 
1718:36   Zac GhurstU15MCHI  
1818:41   Samuel Guy U15MWorthing31.3 
1919:11   Ben Morton U15MChichester-0.3 
2019:15   Jack Etherton U15MBrighton Phoenix24.9 
2119:18   Louie Kavallares U15MWorthing30.9 
2219:44   Sam Reading U15MChichester23.8 
2319:48   Luke Triccas U15MHorsham Blue Star2.9 
2419:49   Liam RieleyU15MEG  
2520:03   Alec Goldstone U15MHastings AC15.1 
2620:05   Nathan Wren U15MHastings AC31.5 
2720:08   Henry Miller U15MArena 800.9 
2820:14   Bailey Cheshire U15MHastings AC33.5 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:27   Ben Martin U13MLewes8.2 
210:35   Thomas Thayre U13MCrawley-2.2 
311:05   Tom Eames U13MBrighton & Hove-4.3 
411:12   Leo Stallard U13MChichester-1.2 
511:24   Tomer Tarragano U13MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon-2.8 
611:31   Joshua Firsht U13MBrighton & Hove21.1 
711:32   James Waller U13MWorthing30.8 
811:34   Liam Coleman U13MHastings AC36.0 
911:35   Sam Wilkinson U13MBrighton & Hove-2.1 
1011:43   Finn Halloren U13MBrighton & Hove16.1 
1111:46   Ethan Fincham U13MWorthing-0.7 
1211:52   Henry Aronson U13MEast Grinstead19.4 
1311:54   George Dyer U13MEastbourne29.5 
1411:59   Ned PotterU13MCHI  
1512:06   Jay Atkins U13MLewes10.4 
1612:14   Jeremy Sharp U13MChichester23.2 
Page: 1 2