Brooks Sussex League External Results
Plumpton College
23 Nov 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:14   Kev Mason SENMWorthing24.2 
226:27   Kevin Rojas SENMBrighton & Hove-2.7 
326:46   Dimosthenis Evangelidis V35MBrighton & Hove/Greece-2.1 
426:53   Mark Dooley SENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland18.9 
527:08   James Baker V35MChichester-3.3 
627:41   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.9 
728:02   Ian Crowe-Wright U20MBrighton & Hove-5.1 
828:03   Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni6.3 
928:12   Matt Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove1.7 
1028:30   Ashley Witcomb SENMBrighton & Hove12.0 
1128:45   Robbie James V40MLewes20.1 
1228:58   Patrick Acaye SENMBrighton Phoenix1.8 
1328:58   Joshua Burgess U23MLewes-0.5 
1429:04   James McKenzie U20MChichester14.8 
1529:11   James Miles SENMBrighton Phoenix3.8 
1629:13   David Benton V45MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh2.4 
1729:18   Chris Gilbert V40MLewes0.7 
1829:19   Ryan Higgs U20MHastings AC20.6 
1929:22   Neil Smith V40MAnster Haddies/Crawley0.8 
2029:29   Graham Godden V45MBrighton & Hove1.7 
2129:34   Paul Cousins V50MHaywards Heath2.5 
2229:39   Anthony Bourne SENMHorsham Blue Star11.5 
2329:41   Ashley HumphriesSENMB&H  
2429:56   Richard Jones SENMEastbourne-0.6 
2530:00   Carlos BrietoSENMB&H  
2630:02   Donald Maclellan V40MBrighton Phoenix7.9 
2730:06   Paul Sargent SENMBurgess Hill6.7 
2830:10   Tim Kimber V40MCrawley/Reigate Priory8.9 
2930:12   John Bess SENMWorthing Striders24.6 
3030:17   Bruce Warren V50MBrighton Phoenix30.8 
3130:22   Josh Pewter SENMHaywards Heath-1.6 
3230:26   Russell Mullen SENMHaywards Heath-0.2 
3330:29   Tobias Bremer SENMHallamshire/Brighton Phoenix3.0 
3430:29   Louis SidaV40MLEW  
3530:39   Tom Mullen SENMHaywards Heath4.6 
3630:43   Alan Velecky V45MLewes15.2 
3730:45   Alan Silvester SENMArena 804.5 
3830:47   John McGrath V50MWorthing24.4 
3930:51   Dean Angell V50MHorsham Joggers/Fittleworth3.6 
4030:58   Jonathan Burrell V50MLewes2.7 
4131:00   Graham Cooper V45MCrawley12.0 
4231:06   Timmy Gedin SENMArena 80-1.1 
4331:13   Jason Oliver V35MArena 8033.6 
4431:14   Ben Pepler U20MLewes1.6 
4531:16   Andrew Ruffer V35MTuff Fitty TC14.8 
4631:17   Tim Dowling U20MDartford H/Sussex Uni13.6 
4731:19   Wes Mechen SENMHailsham8.8 
4831:21   Jamie Seddon U20MLewes/Sussex Uni-1.6 
4931:27   Dan Vaughan V40MArena 802.3 
5031:27   Chris Hunt V40MLewes32.2 
5131:28   Michael Barker SENMArena 802.3 
5231:30   Phil Payne SENMHaywards Heath6.3 
5331:31   Aaron Hancock SENMChichester26.4 
5431:32   Pete O'Connell V50MHorsham Joggers3.9 
5531:34   Benjamin Messer V35MLewes26.9 
5631:35   Bob Creed V50MCrawley/Herne Hill7.8 
5731:45   Michael Hobbs U23MCrawley3.0 
5831:49   Richard Sutor SENMHaywards Heath5.0 
5931:52   Joe PascoeSENMTFT  
6031:58   Clive Spencer V45MCrawley8.6 
6132:00   Nigel Herron V45MBrighton Phoenix4.4 
6232:02   Jonathan Austin V45MWorthing36.0 
6332:05   Andrew Masters V40MLewes8.1 
6432:08   Jim Risdale SENMArena 801.5 
6532:09   Andy Bone V45MBrighton Phoenix6.1 
6632:14   Alex Begley V35MBrighton TC1.6 
6732:20   Tom TaylorSENMB&H  
6832:25   Ian MclarenV40MBRT  
6932:26   Neil Grigg SENMBurgess Hill4.1 
7032:30   Paul McCarthyV40MBRT  
7132:40   Steve McNealy V45MArena 804.9 
7232:41   Mark NicholsSENMBHR  
7332:43   Jason Collett V40MBurgess Hill17.2 
7432:45   Mark Halls V50MBrighton & Hove3.0 
7532:50   Paul Arscott V40MArena 8012.6 
7632:54   Allan Jackson V45MLewes21.0 
7732:59   Steve JonesV40MB&H  
7833:01   David Cook V55MCrawley10.2 
7933:04   Peter Knee V45MArena 8023.3 
8033:09   Matthew Burt U20MCrawley26.9 
8133:15   Andy Dunstan V45MHorsham Blue Star4.8 
8233:19   Colin Bennett V45MLewes4.2 
8333:23   Steve ThomasV40MLAE  
8433:25   Andy White V35MArena 8031.6 
8533:26   Michael Caffyn SENMArunners1.5 
8633:27   Robert Wiggins V60MChichester20.3 
8733:28   Keith FowlerSENMWST  
8833:32   Stephen FriarV40MWST  
8933:33   Chris Mallinson V35MBrighton & Hove5.7 
9033:34   Tom GoddardSENMTFT  
9133:35   Barry Tullett V45MHaywards Heath5.9 
9233:37   John TindallSENMPHX  
9333:42   Matthew Stephens SENMLewes22.5 
9433:43   Lee Woodgate V40MLewes4.1 
9533:47   Pete Blomfield V40MHastings AC8.7 
9633:48   Mart RichardSENMPHX  
9733:49   Dean Skelton SENMHastings AC24.5 
9833:51   Gareth Williams SENMArena 8011.1 
9933:52   William Darby V45MHastings AC17.1 
10033:56   Edward Wheeler SENMLewes9.6 
10133:56   John Bullard V45MChichester7.2 
10233:57   Nick Parrish V45MLewes12.0 
10333:57   Simon Moore V40MEGR  
10433:57   Shaun Billing V45MBrighton & Hove7.1 
10534:03   Shaun Everest U15MNorthern (Isle of Man)  
10634:09   Jim Whitelegg V45MBrighton Phoenix7.7 
10734:11   Adam Whitmee SENMWorthing Striders2.4 
10834:12   George HicksV40MUN  
10934:16   Gary Christie V50MBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh13.6 
11034:19   Jon Roper V45MTuff Fitty TC20.0 
11134:23   Jon Kennedy SENMHaywards Heath0.8 
11234:28   Bill Knight V50MHorsham Blue Star12.2 
11334:33   Mark Cage V40MSeaford/Lewes4.4 
11434:38   Peter Witcomb V60MBrighton & Hove18.9 
11534:40   Andrew Neighbour V40MBrighton Phoenix12.4 
11634:43   Andrew Bargery V40MArena 806.0 
11734:46   Tony Lintern V60MCrawley11.1 
11834:50   Hywel Jones V50MArena 8019.8 
11934:50   Graham Purdye V55MHailsham6.1 
12034:52   Tom Ulliott V55MBrighton & Hove7.7 
12135:07   Russ DohertySENMTFT  
12235:08   Tony Deacon V50MLewes9.7 
12335:09   Nick Palmer V35MChichester23.4 
12435:11   Tom Blaylock V55MChichester14.9 
12535:16   John Moores V50MCrawley36.0 
12635:20   Mark McLoughlin V50MHaywards Heath/Lewes11.2 
12735:21   Christopher Lacey V45MWorthing Striders20.0 
12835:23   Trevor Day V45MArena 806.5 
12935:25   Andy Stadden V50MArunners12.3 
13035:31   David Tibbals V50MCrawley9.8 
13135:35   Malcolm Hughes V50MBrighton Phoenix11.5 
13235:36   Mike HannayV50MPHX  
13335:37   Ritchie AmerV40MHHH  
13435:38   Matt Greenall V35MBrighton Phoenix2.4 
13535:40   Peter WirtzfieldV50MWST  
13635:40   Trevor Symes V50MBurgess Hill10.7 
13735:43   Dominic Osman-Allu V45MLewes7.1 
13835:44   Philip Penfold V50MArena 8036.0 
13935:54   Michael Miller V55MArena 809.6 
14036:00   Kevin Aslett V45MHastings AC16.8 
14136:00   Simon ClarkeV40MUN  
14236:03   Paul Atkinson V45MTuff Fitty TC25.5 
14336:27   Alistair WakefieldSENMWST  
14436:34   Christian PowellSENMTFT  
14536:37   Steven Lowry-Smith V45MBrighton & Hove10.6 
14636:46   Tony MorganV50MTFT  
14736:49   Tim BestV40MEGR  
14836:50   Dave Beattie V65MCrawley/Southern Counties Vets10.3 
14936:51   Peter Sutton V45MWorthing Striders8.2 
15036:55   Zac KneeU20MA80  
15136:56   Matt WhittakerV40MTFT  
15237:01   Phil Scott V50MHaywards Heath11.5 
15337:04   Christopher Lee V55MHorsham Blue Star12.3 
15437:05   Mike MoorcroftV40MCHI  
15537:07   Lance QuiricoV50MEGR  
15637:09   David EvansV40MA2T  
15737:12   Phil Grabsky V50MBrighton Phoenix7.0 
15837:13   Graham WestV50MCRA  
15937:19   Carl Bicknell V50MHaywards Heath11.6 
16037:20   Andrew TitmusV40MHAS  
16137:23   Paul HowieSENMTFT  
16237:24   Philip LiebermanV50MHOJ  
16337:28   Mark Jennings V35MChichester17.2 
16437:30   Neil Walford V45MRanelagh/Brighton & Hove11.4 
16537:36   Stephen Feest V55MWorthing Striders12.7 
16637:38   Andy Carpenter V65MWorthing Striders/Unattached23.3 
16737:44   Alan Thomas V55MHaywards Heath34.5 
16837:58   Stuart Condie V55MBurgess Hill12.0 
16938:01   Andrew GommSENMTFT  
17038:07   Richard Speller V45MWorthing Striders10.7 
17138:08   Max Soudain V40MLewes17.7 
17238:24   Stephen Custance V50MTuff Fitty TC34.9 
17338:38   Jeremy Carmichael V60MCrawley15.8 
17438:49   Ian PottockV40MWST  
17538:55   Chris HayesV50MLAE  
17639:12   Richard CampbellSENMBRT  
17739:28   Mark Armitage V40MHaywards Heath24.6 
17839:39   Michael ClarkV40MHAS  
17939:48   John Betts V65MChichester17.5 
18040:24   Gary Timms V50MBrighton & Hove24.8 
18140:56   Tony Pearce V50MWorthing Striders33.7 
18241:31   Stuart MackmanV50MHBS  
18342:03   Peter Shaw V65MChichester17.4 
18442:09   Mark Sykes V50MHaywards Heath11.4 
18542:18   Murray Hodge V45MTuff Fitty TC19.4 
18642:20   Nick AustenV40MLAE  
18742:50   Steven Horn V40MHaywards Heath34.2 
18842:51   Clive Harvey V55MTuff Fitty TC20.2 
18943:54   Sean BarrettSENMHHH  
19044:24   Ian Reader V55MArunners19.2 
19144:43   Guy MilnthorpeV50MHBS  
19246:01   Tim IversonSENMEGR  
19346:25   Roger Ockenden V65MArena 8028.0 
19447:06   Peter Jenkins V60MWorthing Striders24.4 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:31   Stephen Ferroni U17MBrighton & Hove-3.8 
217:49   Harry Leleu U17MChichester-0.6 
318:05   Josh Woods U17MBrighton & Hove33.0 
418:25   Luke Cooper U17MHastings AC9.2 
518:34   Ben Golding U17MCrawley8.5 
618:35   Jack Woods U17MWorthing-2.6 
718:40   Casey Keates U17MChichester24.2 
818:58   Joshua James U17MChichester33.3 
919:13   Luke Howard U17MBodyworks/Unattached8.0 
1019:26   Daniel Corbie U17MBrighton & Hove35.8 
1119:30   Samuel Kitchen U17MBrighton Phoenix22.1 
1219:36   Patrick McManus U17MLewes1.7 
1319:53   James Oliver U17MBrighton & Hove1.2 
1420:05   Harry Pink U17MChichester/Brighton Phoenix4.1 
1520:10   Tobias Baker U17MLewes5.8 
1620:17   Oliver Harding U17MHastings AC/Judd School20.6 
1720:19   Jack Milnthorpe U17MHorsham Blue Star17.2 
1820:27   William Thomas U17MHorsham Blue Star28.5 
1920:30   Reuben Selby U17MHorsham Blue Star/Brighton Phoenix36.0 
2020:30   Edward Gerwat U17MChichester34.3 
2120:30   Harry Lyne U17MChichester22.2 
2220:58   Connor Sullivan U17MLewes35.2 
2320:59   James Martin U17MLewes14.9 
2421:23   Sam Jackson U17MLewes19.6 
2521:36   Ed Evans U17MCrawley29.1 
2621:42   Harry Strong U17MLewes12.4 
2721:52   Alfie Jeffery U17MHastings AC36.0 
2821:56   Tom Stone U17MLewes17.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:34   Aiden Briffett U15MLewes19.4 
218:48   Reuben Hoyte U15MBrighton Phoenix-1.5 
318:59   Joe Body U15MHastings AC-1.4 
419:05   George Crocker U15MCrawley8.1 
519:22   Brodie Keates U15MChichester6.1 
619:39   Alec Goldstone U15MHastings AC15.2 
719:53   Edward Taylor U15MWorthing12.7 
819:58   Sam Rogers U15MLewes3.5 
920:00   Sam Pink U15MChichester26.7 
1020:02   Adam Croad U15MChichester28.0 
1120:11   Jasper Baker U15MLewes1.4 
1220:13   Matthew Herring U15MHastings AC24.3 
1320:17   Harry Swindells U15MBrighton Phoenix9.0 
1420:19   Matthew Boxall U15MCrawley12.7 
1520:21   Tommy Blanden U15MBrighton & Hove13.7 
1620:26   Ewan Edmans U15MBrighton & Hove15.2 
1720:32   Daniel Casey U15MHorsham Blue Star28.2 
1820:36   Oscar Smith U15MBrighton & Hove31.9 
1921:02   Jack Etherton U15MBrighton Phoenix25.1 
2021:07   Louie Kavallares U15MWorthing31.1 
2121:09   Tom Mackman U15MHorsham Blue Star-0.3 
2221:19   Chris Best U15MHorsham Blue Star23.0 
2321:21   Liam RieleyU15MEG  
2421:28   Luke Triccas U15MHorsham Blue Star2.3 
2521:31   Isaac Harding U15MHastings AC/Kent Schs6.0 
2621:36   Nathan Wren U15MHastings AC31.5 
2721:58   Bailey Cheshire U15MHastings AC33.7 
2822:06   Henry Miller U15MArena 800.9 
Page: 1 2 3