Abingdon AC 1500m Club Championships External Results
Abingdon
22 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:58.4James Fernandez SBU11MAbingdon5:58.45:29.339.6 
26:03.1Marcus Beech SBU11MAbingdon6:03.15:44.511.1 
36:05.8Peter Groves PBV55MAbingdon6:05.86:05.814.8 
46:24.8Luke Burgess SBU11MAbingdon6:24.85:53.933.5 
56:25.2Emily Twinn PBU13WAbingdon6:25.26:25.231.4 
66:26.1Sue Douglas PBV50WAbingdon6:26.16:26.131.9 
76:34.8Holly Barwick PBU15WAbingdon6:34.86:34.849.9 
86:46.5Andrew C Garner SBV55MAbingdon6:46.56:21.030.4 
96:48.3George Fernandez  U11MAbingdon6:29.25:29.612.4 
106:49.3Gina Lodowski SBV45WAbingdon6:49.36:37.717.8 
116:58.0Patricia Wilson SBV55WAbingdon6:58.06:06.923.9 
127:04.2Alice Lavender PBU15WAbingdon7:04.27:04.250.9 
137:05.6Lorna Blackmore PBSENWAbingdon7:05.66:47.720.7 
147:25.2Melanie Jefferies PBV50WAbingdon7:25.27:25.243.9 
157:29.8Helen Smith PBSENWAbingdon7:29.87:24.822.2 
167:39.8Isabel Thomas PBU13WAbingdon7:39.87:39.843.6 
177:59.4Brian Evans  V65MAbingdon7:56.37:56.328.0 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.4Sarah Lackman PBSENWAbingdon5:41.44:47.315.9 
25:42.9Jenny Brewer SBU23WAbingdon5:42.95:28.9411.3 
35:53.5Mark Edwards SBV40MAbingdon5:53.55:52.930.2 
45:53.8Mike Wilson SBV50MAbingdon5:53.85:41.710.7 
55:56.7Charlotte Barwick  U13WAbingdon5:43.95:26.7627.0 
66:00.6James Wigmore SBV60MAbingdon6:00.65:20.913.0 
76:07.9Matthew Wiblin PBU13MAbingdon6:07.96:07.949.8 
86:16.4Julia S Wiblin SBV45WAbingdon6:16.46:15.627.7 
96:17.6Dave Roberts PBV50MAbingdon6:17.66:17.619.5 
106:18.3Bethany Kippin  U13WAbingdon6:01.015:54.3245.9 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.2Aaron Burgess PBSENMOxford City4:20.24:12.07-1.3 
24:43.9Nicholas Magrane SBU17MAbingdon4:43.94:35.5718.8 
34:47.3John Lenik PBSENMAbingdon4:47.34:47.322.9 
44:48.7Nick Wiltshire  U13MAbingdon/Reading AC4:46.14:00.7811.1 
54:53.2Peter Ransom PBV50MAbingdon4:53.24:53.239.6 
65:02.0James Webb SBSENMAbingdon5:02.05:00.529.7 
75:03.2Tom Clarke PBV40MAbingdon/Midland Masters5:03.24:58.9010.1 
85:04.3Fiona Bunn PBU15WAbingdon5:04.34:46.763.5 
95:04.7Jon Bones  V40MAbingdon5:01.844:57.8910.5 
105:05.0Pete Stepney PBV50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets5:05.05:05.011.0 
115:24.4David Bunn  U13MAbingdon5:22.244:14.711.3 
125:33.0Steve Lavender PBV40MAbingdon5:33.05:33.011.7