RR10 League External Results
Stoney Cross
8 May 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRD SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Tom Stevens U23MEastleigh RC-0.5 
10NT   Jimmy Hunt SENMRomsey35.7 
100NT   Nico Beukman V40MStubbington Green23.8 
101NT   Richard Snell V45MStubbington Green18.1 
102NT   Howard Doe V60MNew Forest Runners14.2 
103NT   David Madelin SENMSouthampton8.5 
104NT   Jamie AliV40MHedge End  
105NT   Bernard Dutton V60MEastleigh RC/Hedge End11.4 
106NT   Mike Smith V60MHardley14.0 
107NT   Steve Goodwin V55MWinchester10.5 
108NT   Roger Watson-Hall V50MNew Forest Runners8.9 
109NT   Peter Collier V60MNew Forest Runners14.1 
11NT   Jon Osman V50MEastleigh RC6.1 
110NT   Michael Roe V45MLordshill17.2 
111NT   Ian Ordish V55MHardley24.9 
112NT   Callum JarvisSENMStubbington  
113NT   Matthew TaylorV40MWinchester  
114NT   Tim Johnson V45MEastleigh RC33.3 
115NT   Steven Haysom V55MHardley35.9 
116NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester7.1 
117NT   Graeme Browning-Martin SENMSouthampton18.2 
118NT   Patrick WaltersV40MNew Forest  
119NT   Clinton Whitfield V40MSouthampton16.2 
12NT   Daniel Campion SENMLordshill0.7 
120NT   Paul Garland V45MHalterworth25.6 
121NT   David Walker V45MWinchester13.9 
122NT   John Horton V55MHardley12.1 
123NT   Martin G Loveless V55MHardley11.1 
124NT   Peter Gregory V55MHardley36.0 
125NT   Brian Rummary V50MEastleigh Junior  
126NT   Charles Bartlett Fox V60MHardley10.8 
127NT   Melvin Holloway V50MEastleigh Junior  
128NT   Andrew Archibald V50MRomsey30.5 
129NT   Paul Smith V40MStubbington Green21.9 
13NT   Paul Lacey SENMLordshill6.9 
130NT   Mark Parkin V55MEastleigh RC14.2 
131NT   James Nicolas V35MLordshill30.0 
132NT   Ian Rogers V45MEastleigh RC18.4 
133NT   Christopher Neil Lamb V40MLordshill10.3 
134NT   Lutz PreussV40MWinchester  
135NT   Mark Lee V45MHardley17.4 
136NT   Rory McCallum U15MWinchester36.0 
137NT   Neil Jarvis V45MStubbington Green17.8 
138NT   Simon MartinV40MHardley  
139NT   Nigel Whitcher V45MStubbington Green15.9 
14NT   Joe MondinoSENMNew Forest  
140NT   Richard Curran V50MEastleigh RC36.0 
141NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton12.6 
142NT   Paul Coverdale V35MStubbington Green11.8 
143NT   Mike Clarke V65MHardley16.8 
144NT   Dean Jones V35MLordshill/Unattached6.8 
145NT   David Barnes V55MEastleigh RC7.4 
146NT   Terence Earney V65MHardley22.0 
147NT   Darren John Price V40MNew Forest Runners15.6 
148NT   Andrew Brooks V60MWessex RR29.9 
149NT   Mark WilsonSENMWinchester  
15NT   Euan McGrath V40MStubbington Green17.5 
150NT   David McElhenny V55MHardley14.9 
151NT   Mick Anglim V65MHardley11.3 
152NT   Ian Boshier V45MEastleigh RC11.3 
153NT   Mark Bowers V45MHedge End35.1 
154NT   Douglas WhitbyV40MHedge End  
155NT   David Howells V60MWessex RR13.6 
156NT   Cliff Manton V55MEastleigh RC14.2 
157NT   Russell Mead V45MStubbington Green18.1 
158NT   David Hollinshead V35MLordshill11.4 
159NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V65MLordshill24.3 
16NT   Francis Handy SENMNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H2.4 
160NT   Kevin Ashman V55MStubbington Green25.6 
161NT   Alan Tulip V55MSouthampton27.2 
162NT   Keith Whitaker V60MStubbington Green18.4 
163NT   Roger Morgan V50MHardley14.7 
164NT   Jeff Oswald V50MLordshill34.1 
165NT   Simon Mccarthy V45MLordshill21.4 
166NT   John KeenanV50MLordshill  
167NT   Barrie Reeves V60MEastleigh RC32.6 
168NT   Marc Holmes SENMSouthampton15.0 
169NT   Richie Pearson V65MSouthampton20.6 
17NT   Mike Bisson SENMLordshill7.9 
170NT   John Simister V50MStubbington Green23.9 
171NT   Alan Charles V45MEastleigh RC22.0 
172NT   Robson TrendellSENMHedge End  
173NT   Colin Wood V40MRomsey21.7 
174NT   John Tussler V60MStubbington Green33.7 
175NT   Gary Fhithyan V45MLordshill27.5 
176NT   Jeremy Barber V60MHardley19.1 
177NT   Douglas Maclean V65MWessex RR32.3 
178NT   Adrian Field V45MWinchester13.8 
179NT   Peter Hawker V70MWessex RR26.3 
18NT   Elliott Cheesman U17MNew Forest Runners3.4 
180NT   Adrian Mudle V55MHardley24.5 
181NT   Chris Jackson SENMLordshill27.1 
182NT   Chris Paterson V55MNew Forest Runners36.0 
183NT   Paul NewbyV60MHardley  
184NT   Alan Grout V55MNew Forest Runners19.6 
185NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey29.9 
186NT   Brian Grierson V70MLordshill31.4 
187NT   Paul BlincoV50MHardley  
188NT   Martyn Banner V50MStubbington Green20.0 
189NT   Paul Eves V35MLordshill21.9 
19NT   Mike Read SENMSouthampton30.6 
190NT   Peter ThorntonV60MHardley  
191NT   Chris Taylor V65MSouthampton28.1 
192NT   Richard Widdop V65MWessex RR  
193NT   David Page V65MRomsey  
194NT   Chris Brown V45MLordshill17.9 
195NT   Andrew Barber V55MHardley26.5 
196NT   Andrew Walter V45MHalterworth36.0 
197NT   Matthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC27.8 
198NT   Ken Hawkins V70MSouthampton36.0 
199NT   Steve Till V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton18.8 
2NT   Matt Hammerton SENMRomsey4.7 
20NT   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley/Southampton1.7 
200NT   Allan Stinson V45MStubbington Green35.4 
21NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill-0.7 
22NT   Mark Stileman V45MHardley2.6 
23NT   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton1.9 
24NT   Daniel Powell U23MHardley8.4 
25NT   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester4.4 
26NT   Paul Stoodley V50MWinchester9.7 
27NT   Mark Eaton V45MStubbington Green6.1 
28NT   Graham Bell V45MStubbington Green12.1 
29NT   Paul Bartlett SENMNew Forest Runners31.1 
3NT   Ant Gritton SENMLordshill3.3 
30NT   Mike Davies V45MWinchester20.1 
31NT   James Johnson SENMEastleigh RC4.5 
32NT   Chris Chambers V40MEastleigh RC3.6 
33NT   Tim Morgan U17MHardley1.1 
34NT   David Jeffery V40MStubbington Green34.4 
35NT   Mark Aston SENMLordshill7.4 
36NT   David Coak SENMEastleigh RC0.0 
37NT   Duncan Dickinson V35MRomsey21.4 
38NT   Robert Benham V40MLordshill7.2 
39NT   Andy Parkinson V40MWinchester4.3 
4NT   Peter Baksh U23MBeckenham-1.6 
40NT   Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners5.9 
41NT   Chris Setters V35MWinchester5.3 
42NT   Mark Sills V40MHalterworth35.3 
43NT   Ian Moran V50MEastleigh RC6.9 
44NT   Matt Tanner V40MHardley6.5 
45NT   Mike Roberts V45MHardley11.7 
46NT   John Walsgrove V50MNew Forest Runners36.0 
47NT   Noel O'Dowd V55MEastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland10.5 
48NT   Andy Chase V40MNew Forest Runners4.4 
49NT   Scott Augur V45MSouthampton4.1 
5NT   Andrew Griggs SENMLordshill1.3 
50NT   Sean Davies U23MWinchester22.6 
51NT   Nick Ambler V35MWinchester6.1 
52NT   Martyn West V60MSouthampton/Winchester7.9 
53NT   Henry Szwinto V55MNew Forest Runners14.9 
54NT   Gary Painting SENMLordshill6.1 
55NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey33.4 
56NT   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester6.0 
57NT   Callum TannerSENMHardley  
58NT   Tony Rickman V35MLordshill5.6 
59NT   Ian Ralph V35MRomsey16.3 
6NT   James Smith V40MSouthampton3.0 
60NT   Stuart Judd V40MNew Forest Runners16.0 
61NT   Stephen Kivlochan V40MHedge End6.0 
62NT   Liam Dredge V35MStubbington Green21.8 
63NT   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton6.1 
64NT   Tony King V35MRomsey8.3 
65NT   Scott JewellSENMHardley  
66NT   Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton23.4 
67NT   Michael McCabe V55MNew Forest Runners24.5 
68NT   John Blake V40MStubbington Green7.6 
69NT   Mark Darcy V35MHardley29.0 
7NT   Alastair Pickburn SENMNew Forest Runners-0.6 
70NT   Godfrey Rhimes V50MEastleigh Junior  
71NT   Marcus T Lee V40MStubbington Green8.2 
72NT   Alex Johnson V40MHedge End10.2 
73NT   Jeff Scarle V35MLordshill7.3 
74NT   Carl Iszatt V35MLordshill/Unattached6.7 
75NT   Jon Leigh V50MStubbington Green9.2 
76NT   Dylan Killick V35MEastleigh RC11.6 
77NT   Adam Wills SENMLordshill4.4 
78NT   Mark Bartlett U17MNew Forest Runners18.0 
79NT   Matthew White V35MLordshill20.2 
8NT   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green1.1 
80NT   Owen Davies V40MEastleigh RC/Hedge End8.3 
81NT   Paul Burnage V50MRomsey22.2 
82NT   Martin Kerslake V40MEastleigh RC28.3 
83NT   Ken Crassweller V65MDavid Lloyd Leisure - Dorset/New Forest Runners36.0 
84NT   David Kenyon V45MHalterworth11.3 
85NT   Nigel Fenwick V50MWinchester36.0 
86NT   Sean O'Grady SENMEastleigh RC8.5 
87NT   Jon Ward V40MSouthampton7.5 
88NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green12.8 
89NT   Matthew AbbotSENMStubbington  
9NT   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton3.8 
90NT   Nick LindseyV40MEastleigh  
91NT   Steve Churcher V50MEastleigh RC8.2 
92NT   Neil Richardson V40MStubbington Green11.8 
93NT   Lee Caiels SENMLordshill17.0 
94NT   Robert Kelly V45MLordshill6.1 
95NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill4.5 
96NT   Nick Kimber V50MStubbington Green26.5 
97NT   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR23.3 
98NT   Stephen Reed V40MRomsey29.2 
99NT   Paul Hammond V55MStubbington Green10.8 
ZRD SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Helen NicholsSENWStubbington  
10NT   Susie MacGregor V40WStubbington Green7.7 
100NT   Sharon S White V40WStubbington Green36.0 
101NT   Lynn Massey V55WSouthampton31.1 
102NT   Tamsyn May Smith V35WLordshill22.2 
103NT   Rachel Sutch V50WLordshill18.0 
104NT   Gill Goodwin V60WWinchester23.4 
105NT   Sandie Mcintosh V55WStubbington Green26.3 
106NT   Amanda Wilding SENWWinchester  
107NT   Sarah Martin V45WStubbington Green30.5 
108NT   Tori WardSENWEastleigh  
109NT   Julie Ashman V45WStubbington Green21.2 
11NT   Candice Snelling SENWRomsey32.9 
110NT   Lynne Newson V50WSolent Running Sisters22.6 
111NT   Anna Duigan V60WRomsey  
112NT   Sue Jane Elizabeth Davies V50WWinchester36.0 
113NT   Linda Burn V60WNew Forest Runners17.4 
114NT   Kate WilloughbySENWLordshill  
115NT   Lou Gower V35WEastleigh RC/Lordshill36.0 
116NT   Mirella Spalluto V45WSouthampton36.0 
117NT   Sharon Oliver V45WLordshill21.5 
118NT   Liz Carter V40WLordshill32.4 
119NT   Sue Robinson V55WStubbington Green26.4 
12NT   Hayley Chilvers V45WEastleigh RC11.7 
120NT   Linda Webb V55WRomsey22.1 
121NT   Sheila Marsh V60WEastleigh RC35.9 
122NT   Louise GiffardSENWR Sisters  
123NT   Julie Bannister SENWEastleigh RC36.0 
124NT   Sian Whiffin V40WSolent Running Sisters23.5 
125NT   Nikki PringleV40WR Sisters  
126NT   Fiona Black V35WEastleigh RC36.0 
127NT   Caroline Street V55WStubbington Green28.0 
128NT   Alison ReynoldsV50WHardley  
129NT   Vicki Cook SENWSolent Running Sisters32.6 
13NT   Kathy Thornber V35WEastleigh RC33.5 
130NT   Louise Hillier-Wheal V40WSolent Running Sisters27.9 
131NT   Bridget WellsV40WR Sisters  
132NT   MIchelle Gammon SENWSolent Running Sisters24.8 
133NT   Claire Stirman SENWWinchester36.0 
134NT   Lisa Whitcher V40WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
135NT   Heather LovelockV50WR Sisters  
136NT   Sarah Nancholas V35WEastleigh RC36.0 
137NT   Jo Goater V35WEastleigh RC36.0 
138NT   Jan Anglim V65WHardley28.9 
139NT   Tanya Carter SENWSolent Running Sisters36.0 
14NT   Caroline Pemberton V50WNew Forest Runners10.7 
140NT   Inez Walker V50WLordshill25.9 
141NT   Wendy Couper V65WRomsey30.2 
142NT   Gin Tidridge V40WSolent Running Sisters30.1 
143NT   Ann Bruce-Low V70WHardley34.9 
Page: 1 2