North Staffordshire League External Results
Weston Coyney
16 Nov 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:06   Sebastian Duffy SENMCity of Stoke5.9 
235:40   Jack Ross U23MStaffordshire Moorlands7.1 
335:56   Marc Hartley SENMCity of Stoke-1.7 
436:12   Myles Barrett SENMStaffordshire Moorlands/Loughborough Students27.4 
536:20   Julian Goodwin V40MBoalloy4.3 
636:32   Michael Harding U23MCity of Stoke20.0 
736:40   Simon Myatt SENMTrentham5.5 
837:15   Carl Moulton SENMBoalloy-2.5 
937:17   Korey Hallett-Blanch U20MCity of Stoke7.5 
1037:19   Gareth Briggs V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston2.0 
1137:23   Callum Dillon SENMCity of Stoke13.7 
1237:29   Matt SmithV40MSouth Cheshire Harriers  
1337:37   Oliver Williams U20MSouth Cheshire/Sheffield Uni-0.5 
1437:38   Carl Platt SENMTrentham4.4 
1537:45   Steve Watson V45MBuxton10.1 
1637:53   David Bratt V35MMidland Masters/City of Stoke9.3 
1738:06   Nicholas Barber SENMCity of Stoke/Pennine1.2 
1838:09   Thomas Halloway U23MTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.9 
1938:10   Mat Bigley V35MMacclesfield7.3 
2038:11   Andy Lewis V35MSouth Cheshire24.1 
2138:14   Dave Alexander V45MWest Cheshire2.3 
2238:15   Stuart Fisher SENMNewcastle (Staffs)10.0 
2338:33   Jamie Pringle V35MNewcastle (Staffs)2.1 
2438:39   Jason Jones V40MCannock & Stafford9.0 
2538:41   Matt Eardley SENMNewcastle (Staffs)2.0 
2638:51   Dave Giles V40MNewcastle (Staffs)12.7 
2738:54   Peter Mallison V40MSouth Cheshire5.2 
2838:56   Andy Wilton V50MStaffordshire Moorlands19.0 
2939:03   Robert Olliver V35MVale Royal12.4 
3039:11   Tim Twentyman V45MNewcastle (Staffs)3.6 
3139:19   Liam Hendricken U23MCity of Stoke32.4 
3239:21   Nathan Sabin U20MStafford H34.4 
3339:40   Saul Lovatt SENMTrentham  
3439:47   Paul Lester V40MCannock & Stafford11.0 
3539:52   Andy Mayers V40MSouth Cheshire6.9 
3639:57   Hamish Shaw SENMKnutsford Tri Club6.2 
3740:00   Tim Beckett V45MMarket Drayton/Wrekin12.1 
3840:05   Ryan CockerillSENMBoalloy RC  
3940:09   Bryn Holmes V40MTrentham3.6 
4040:12   Christopher Bentley SENMMacclesfield9.7 
4140:15   Bryan Carr V50MCongleton26.1 
4240:17   Craig Jeffery V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Cheadle14.7 
4340:22   Efthymios Papadopoulos SENMCannock & Stafford29.3 
4440:26   John Garmson V50MTelford AC6.2 
4540:29   Tom Hendricken U20MCity of Stoke1.3 
4640:30   Jake GriffithU20MColwyn Bay AC  
4740:44   Andrew Clague V45MWest Cheshire3.3 
4840:46   James Noakes V45MMacclesfield1.0 
4940:48   John Sanders V45MTelford AC18.2 
5040:49   Duncan Cornish V40MStourbridge14.1 
5141:01   Roger Taylor V35MTrentham14.4 
5241:09   Tom BrownSENMCongleton Harriers  
5341:13   Simon Hodgkinson SENMNewcastle (Staffs)3.2 
5441:21   Adam Grew V40MTrentham4.6 
5541:25   Nick D Thomas V50MTelford AC9.3 
5641:27   Andrew Allen V45MCity of Stoke6.6 
5741:32   Warren Mason V45MMacclesfield6.1 
5841:34   Dave AllenV45MCheadle RC  
5941:35   Antony Jones SENMStaffordshire Moorlands18.6 
6041:36   Ian SparkesSENMNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
6141:37   Mark Bridgwood V35MStafford H3.7 
6241:39   Chris Moss V40MCongleton4.8 
6341:42   David Tatton SENMTelford AC26.3 
6441:52   Aaron Houseman U20MCannock & Stafford24.6 
6541:57   Mick Haire V50MBoalloy4.2 
6642:02   James Simpson V40MSouth Cheshire4.2 
6742:02   Andrew Bladon SENMNewcastle (Staffs)33.4 
6842:13   Daniel Barrie U20MNewark AC/Keele Uni25.7 
6942:18   Shane WolsencroftV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
7042:21   Scott Zikmanis V35MTrentham7.1 
7142:27   David Pickstock SENMTrentham15.3 
7242:29   James Pearce V40MCongleton9.0 
7342:30   Simon JacklinSENMKeele University AC  
7442:31   Hayden Jones U23MBoalloy35.5 
7542:36   Daniel Evans V40MSneyd7.1 
7642:40   Pete Newham V40MCongleton13.6 
7742:42   Carl Astley V40MCheadle4.0 
7842:43   Peter Dutton V40MTrentham35.7 
7942:45   Craig Taylor SENMTrentham5.6 
8042:53   Chris PattinsonSENMSouth Cheshire Harriers  
8142:57   John Walker V55MStaffordshire Moorlands29.4 
8243:01   Dean Windsor V35MBoalloy21.5 
8343:05   James Lake U20MCannock & Stafford12.1 
8443:12   James Davies U20MNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
8543:16   Matthew Connelley-SmithSENMStafford Triathlon Club  
8643:17   Scott Bamber V45MVale Royal7.8 
8743:18   Paul Burslem V45MTrentham10.6 
8843:21   Lee Campbell V50MBoalloy20.2 
8943:24   Janson Heath V40MTrentham9.6 
9043:26   Gary Postins V40MSneyd6.7 
9143:30   Craig Sephton V40MVale Royal8.4 
9243:31   James Ainsworth V35MVale Royal1.7 
9343:33   Neal Jones SENMColwyn Bay12.6 
9443:35   Matthew Plant SENMTrentham7.6 
9543:38   Lee Plimley V35MCheadle25.2 
9643:43   Peter Hopley V40MMow Cop Runners25.3 
9743:45   Sam RosilloSENMTrentham RC  
9843:46   Ben Ratcliffe U20MRibble Valley0.8 
9943:47   Craig Ottolini V40MMarket Drayton8.5 
10043:53   Ed Wilson SENMTrentham3.1 
10143:57   Tony Archer V55MVale Royal13.5 
10243:59   Ryan Downes SENMStafford Tri33.5 
10344:05   Ian Talbot V40MStafford H27.1 
10444:12   Mike AnslowSENMStourbridge RC  
10544:12   Martin Bailey V35MNewcastle (Staffs)17.1 
10644:16   Ian Heath V45MTrentham4.1 
10744:18   Paul Sharp SENMMacclesfield4.4 
10844:20   Alex PalmerSENMKeele University AC  
10944:26   Ben Carter SENMVale Royal36.0 
11044:28   Steve NaylorSENMMichelin AC  
11144:32   Andy Roberts V45MCongleton13.9 
11244:33   Jonathan Tate V45MSouth Cheshire30.3 
11344:34   John Todd V50MVale Royal6.7 
11444:35   Mark Jonathan Maloney SENMMichelin17.1 
11544:37   Paul Clinton V45MTrentham23.0 
11644:39   Adrian Hingley V35MStourbridge34.8 
11744:53   Andy AshtonV50MStourbridge RC  
11844:58   Dave Owen V50MStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
11945:06   Chris Hewitson V35MCongleton31.3 
12045:10   John Mooney V50MMacclesfield22.4 
12145:12   Rob Valentine V45MSouth Cheshire26.5 
12245:20   Peter Plant V50MTelford AC16.7 
12345:22   Carl Williams V45MBoalloy12.0 
12445:36   Tony Wardle V45MSouth Cheshire5.5 
12545:39   Russ Godwin V45MColwyn Bay13.1 
12645:40   Lee Jones V40MTrentham9.9 
12745:44   Leigh Matthews V35MTrentham5.3 
12845:52   Mike KeelingSENMStone MM  
12945:53   Chris Wade SENMBoalloy26.1 
13045:59   Robert Ibbs V40MNewcastle (Staffs)17.9 
13146:01   Keith Harrison V50MSneyd6.3 
13246:02   Anthony W Pinson SENMTelford H8.3 
13346:03   Ian Hopkins V45MTelford AC10.2 
13446:04   Andrew Barlow V40MBoalloy19.1 
13546:06   Christopher Naylor V35MMichelin31.3 
13646:09   Tony Warner V50MStourbridge22.7 
13746:14   Neil Gerrity SENMNewcastle (Staffs)7.0 
13846:17   Rick HayleyV55MTelford AC  
13946:20   Paul Broadhurst V45MSneyd8.1 
14046:21   Craig Storey V50MMarket Drayton12.6 
14146:22   John Goggins V35MKnutsford Tri Club9.8 
14246:29   David Hetherington V40MChase H15.8 
14346:30   Ian Maxwell V45MTelford H13.5 
14446:31   Adam Harris V40MStourbridge/Royal Air Force12.2 
14546:34   Mark Platts V40MStaffordshire Moorlands12.6 
14646:41   Ian Charles Hodkinson V40MStafford H9.0 
14746:44   Nicholas Hackett SENMSouth Cheshire2.4 
14847:01   Damian Ridge V35MMow Cop Runners19.1 
14947:03   Graham Kemp V50MNewcastle (Staffs)11.8 
15047:04   Benedict Dent-PooleySENMMarket Drayton RC  
15147:06   John Corbett V65MTrentham26.3 
15247:15   John Moulds V45MVale Royal10.3 
15347:27   Charlie Haywood-SmithSENMKeele University AC  
15447:31   David J Sheppard V50MStourbridge15.5 
15547:33   Ashley TomlinsonSENMColwyn Bay AC  
15647:39   Alan. Cook V45MStafford H26.2 
15747:41   Chris Mosiuk SENMTrentham8.2 
15847:46   David Myatt V55MTrentham11.0 
15947:52   Steven Bowman V40MChase H26.5 
16048:03   Andrew Vickerman SENMTrentham7.6 
16148:12   Christopher Lake V40MChase H16.1 
16248:18   Ewan Holton V35MKnutsford Tri Club17.3 
16348:25   Mark Jones V40MColwyn Bay21.0 
16448:28   John Clarke V55MVale Royal10.2 
16548:29   Joe Atherton V55MStafford H36.0 
16648:35   Neil Fowler V45MCrewe & Nantwich5.7 
16748:46   Matthew Burley SENMTrentham11.0 
16848:49   Ross Ankers SENMStaffordshire Moorlands32.1 
16948:49   Darren Mattocks V40MStafford H9.3 
17048:54   Kevin Mottram V40MBuxton7.5 
17148:55   Kevin Postins V50MSneyd31.7 
17248:57   Mike Beardmore V60MCheadle20.5 
17349:05   Paul Orry SENMTrentham22.8 
17449:15   Nathan Walton V45MNewcastle (Staffs)9.4 
17549:20   Adam Crompton U15MStourbridge7.6 
17649:33   Peter Bailey V50MBuxton11.7 
17749:36   Richard Caley V35MStafford H30.9 
17849:38   Daryl MoseleyV65MCheadle RC  
17949:41   Dave Marsden V55MStafford H13.4 
18049:50   Andrew Eaton SENMCongleton14.2 
18149:51   Craig Malpass SENMBlythe Bridge36.0 
18250:06   Jon Edmonds V40MTelford H6.9 
18350:06   David Scotcher V45MMarket Drayton13.2 
18450:29   Rob Huntbach V45MCrewe & Nantwich14.0 
18550:39   Mark Till V35MSneyd12.3 
18650:45   Andrew Addis V55MCongleton/Mow Cop Runners21.9 
18750:51   Ian Mulligan V45MStockport/Colwyn Bay/Menai15.5 
18850:54   Christopher Williams V55MColwyn Bay13.7 
18950:58   Richard Bouglas SENMBuxton6.0 
19050:59   Graham Fletcher V55MNewcastle (Staffs)13.1 
19151:07   Ben Gregory V55MSouth Cheshire19.9 
19251:10   Paul Giles V35MStourbridge9.8 
19351:22   Kevin Uzzell V65MStone Master12.4 
19451:29   Greg Julian V50MTrentham15.5 
19551:30   Andrew Christian V50MSneyd15.2 
19651:31   Gary Jones V45MMichelin13.6 
19751:57   Johathan HowellV60MStone MM  
19851:58   Arthur Egan V65MWrexham34.3 
19952:01   Mark Wheelton V50MMacclesfield15.5 
20052:04   Steven Thomas-Spires V40MWrexham/Welsh Masters36.0 
20152:09   David Hough V65MWest Cheshire35.1 
20252:13   Darren Pearce V45MChase H36.0 
20352:20   Karl Morris V40MTelford AC32.7 
20452:33   Phil Heathcote V40MCheadle36.0 
20552:36   Paul Bevan V45MCongleton29.0 
20652:43   Robert Parkin V40MCongleton15.2 
20752:47   Mark Withington V40MStafford Tri36.0 
20852:59   Martin Skehan V50MTelford H26.3 
20953:02   Mark Bentley V50MStafford H19.0 
21053:04   Bryn Griffiths SENMNewcastle (Staffs)29.7 
21153:05   Colin Downey V55MStourbridge36.0 
21253:08   Steven Burch SENMStourbridge11.8 
21353:20   Arthur Zammitt V40MTelford H36.0 
21453:30   Eddie Smith V55MStafford H18.4 
21553:31   Russell Cooper V55MMow Cop Runners10.8 
21653:35   Phil Thomas V35MTrentham16.3 
21753:42   Stephen Burns V35MCongleton36.0 
21853:47   Brian Mackey V65MUttoxeter/Huncote24.5 
21953:51   Bob DrewV60MSneyd Striders  
22054:01   Adrian Reeves-Jones V45MCheadle11.7 
22154:02   Roy Clay V55MStafford H23.7 
22254:06   John Darby V40MMarket Drayton18.4 
22354:13   Jon StoneV65MUttoxeter RR  
22454:23   Dave MantleV60MStafford Harriers  
22554:29   Paul Harrison V40MMarket Drayton18.7 
22654:31   Craig LightwoodV40MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
22754:35   Paul Poulton V55MChase H16.8 
22854:46   Ewen MacrurySENMKnutsford Tri Club  
22954:50   Stephen Brookes V45MStone Master36.0 
23054:57   Simon Moorhouse V50MBuxton24.2 
23155:10   Nigel Passmore V60MMarket Drayton24.5 
23255:17   Steve PullenV60MCongleton Harriers  
23355:23   Paul Bradley V55MStourbridge20.3 
23455:25   Daron Fincham V50MTelford H/Telford AC26.6 
23555:38   Harry Stubbs V65MCongleton25.6 
23655:45   David Shoesmith V60MMacclesfield17.9 
23755:52   Richard Barrington V65MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters24.8 
23855:57   Richard Shaw V60MStone Master17.9 
23956:08   Kevin HoldroydV50MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
24056:15   Colin Bourne V40MMichelin17.0 
24156:28   Paul Hudson V60MVale Royal26.6 
24256:49   Nick Boulton V45MStone Master17.5 
24357:04   Luke Robertson SENMNewcastle (Staffs)35.8 
24457:39   Dave TaylorV60MCongleton Harriers  
24557:58   Colin Rathbone V65MVale Royal13.6 
24658:23   Tim Buss V60MStaffordshire Moorlands26.0 
24758:33   Matthew John V35MStafford Tri23.5 
24858:47   Nigel Tatton V45MTelford AC17.2 
24959:03   Paul SmithV50MBlythe Bridge RC  
25059:12   Christopher BentV65MBuxton & District RC  
Page: 1 2 3