Gwent League (inc Tri Counties Champs) External Results
Bath
8 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:16Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-3.8 
232:25Andrew Hunt V35MCardiff7.6 
332:38Phil Matthews SENMSwansea-3.5 
432:40Chris Carpanini U23MSwansea-0.7 
532:54Paddy Radley U23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni25.5 
633:00James Thie V35MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-1.9 
733:05Phil Burden V35MTaunton-0.7 
833:08Nathaniel Lane V35MCardiff11.8 
933:12James Rodgers SENMClevedon-0.4 
1033:15Austin Davies V45MBrecon2.9 
1133:24Chris Hayward SENMBrecon28.4 
1233:26Daniel Edmund SENMBristol & West41.1 
1333:29Ashleigh Harper U23MCardiff/Swansea Uni/Aberdare Valley5.9 
1433:32Richard Gardiner V40MAberdare Valley3.4 
1533:38Ben Robinson SENMBristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni-4.3 
1633:42Michael Towler SENMAvon Valley-1.8 
1733:50Daniel Bodman U23MAberdare Valley-1.9 
1834:06James Mills SENMCardiff/Wrexham-0.8 
1934:08Jon James V45MWells City/Yeovil-0.7 
2034:08Euan Mackenzie U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni7.1 
2134:12Matthew Harvey SENMNeath-0.5 
2234:14Nick Weyman SENMBristol & West26.7 
2334:18Oliver M Williams SENMLes Croupiers-2.2 
2434:22Christopher Pristavec SENMLes Croupiers17.9 
2534:24Robert Mann U23MCity of Salisbury0.9 
2634:27Matthew Edmonds SENMLliswerry-0.5 
2734:30Torran Elson SENMBristol & West25.6 
2834:31Anthony Glover V35MWestbury0.1 
2934:32Jarlath Mckenna SENMBristol & West-3.5 
3034:35Matt Krelle SENMBristol & West22.8 
3134:41N BennettU23MUniversity of Bath  
3234:48Alec Woods V45MBristol & West/Team Bath7.2 
3334:53Huw Evans V40MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters-0.6 
3434:56Aaron Phelps U20MStroud/Cardiff Met Uni-2.7 
3534:58Will Russell SENMBristol & West-0.3 
3635:00Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury5.1 
3735:06Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath-1.5 
3835:08Heath Bampton V45MSwindon/Civil Service/South West Vets1.6 
3935:11Ben Brewster U23MCity of Salisbury/Police-2.4 
4035:13Scott Campbell SENMWestbury0.8 
4135:16Daryll Barnby SENMFairwater9.3 
4235:22M FarrhanU23MCardiff Amateur Athletic Club  
4335:24Mike Pfeiffer V45MBrecon/Builth4.7 
4435:28Russell Adams U20MTelford AC/Bath Uni1.4 
4535:29Julian Baker V45MLes Croupiers30.6 
4635:31Sam Hull SENMChippenham H-0.3 
4735:31Oliver Thwaites SENMTeam Bath13.7 
4835:36N SalliardSENMNorth Somerset  
4935:39Eamonn Kirk V40MSwansea9.9 
5035:45Hywel Dinnick SENMLes Croupiers  
5135:46J ThompsonU23MBristol University  
5235:48Robert Sage V35MLes Croupiers4.2 
5335:51Calum Fraser U23MKent/Bath Uni0.1 
5435:58Matthew Stott SENMChepstow H37.3 
5536:00Alex Donald SENMCardiff28.2 
5636:01Guy Woods V50MTeam Bath2.4 
5736:05Harry Matthews SENMBrecon/Mynydd Du42.6 
5836:10Jack Hutchens U23MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni-3.1 
5936:13Matthew Parkes SENMLes Croupiers22.2 
6036:15L HolmsSENMNorth Somerset  
6136:18Stephen Rose V40MTeam Bath2.2 
6236:19Richard Matthews V35MChepstow H21.0 
6336:20Tom Craggs SENMMornington Chasers/Bath Uni9.7 
6436:21Peter Coles V50MPontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters5.8 
6536:22W SmithSENMBristol and West Athletic Club  
6636:27Nick Dukes V35MLes Croupiers5.0 
6736:28Gary Dunstone V40MChippenham H1.3 
6836:29D SpeakleySENMGreat Western Runners  
6936:31Adam Newton U23MSwansea23.2 
7036:32Matthew Hurford V40MLes Croupiers1.8 
7136:37G HarrisU23MCardiff Metropolitan University  
7236:39Leighton Rawlinson SENMCaerleon1.1 
7336:40Richard Dando V35MBridgend1.6 
7436:41Steve Masters V50MWells City7.7 
7536:43Jack McMullen U23MStratford-upon-Avon/Cardiff Met Uni32.6 
7636:43C RoxburghSENMWltshire A.A.  
7736:44Ben Moon SENMCardiff Harlequins/MDC5.2 
7836:45Stuart Henderson V40MCorsham/Army3.7 
7936:46Andrew Malloy V40MBristol & West4.7 
8036:48Dan Pidgeon SENMSwindon34.8 
8136:54J CowardV40MWltshire A.A.  
8236:59Richard Wilder V40MSan Domenico1.9 
8337:00D SheldrickV40MTaunton Athletic Club  
8437:02Richard Bullen V50MLes Croupiers5.4 
8537:04Jason Barry V40MWoodstock4.0 
8637:06James Blore SENMChepstow H0.5 
8737:06Tom Dukes V35MWells City/Yeovil3.1 
8837:07Mark Emery SENMBridgend2.4 
8937:08Alec Vessey U20MAbingdon/Swansea Uni6.9 
9037:08M NewmanSENMNorth Somerset  
9137:09Chris Palmer SENMWestbury/Sandhurst1.2 
9237:10D BrigstockeSENMWltshire A.A.  
9337:11Peter Osborne V50MLlanelli7.2 
9437:12T HobbsSENMWltshire A.A.  
9537:13Jay Goulding V35MPontypridd (Roadents)  
9637:13Miles Thomas SENMLliswerry4.9 
9737:14Rob Hunt V50MBridgend4.7 
9837:15David Davies V55MBrecon24.8 
9937:15Luke Byrne SENMSwindon-2.0 
10037:16Dominic Hodge U23MMarlborough RC3.9 
10137:17Richard Johnson V40MIslwyn25.6 
10237:18Mark Finlayson SENMLes Croupiers30.4 
10337:18Alec Care SENMSan Domenico7.0 
10437:19Phil Lucker V35MBristol & West9.0 
10537:20Robin Phillips V40MWestbury2.9 
10637:20Michael Oliver U20MWinchester29.8 
10737:21Daniel Noad V40MBristol & West36.3 
10837:21T HawkinsSENMWells City Harriers  
10937:29Gareth Michael Green V35MSan Domenico11.9 
11037:30Lyndon Tudor-Maisey V35MLes Croupiers2.3 
11137:35Peter Crane V50MNeath/Welsh Masters9.2 
11237:37R HockingSENMPenarth and Dinas Runners  
11337:38Christopher Jenkins V35MNeath/Porthcawl Runners2.7 
11437:39J ZennadiU23MNewport Harriers Athletic Club  
11537:40Sam Llewellyn U20MSwansea Uni/Oxford Tri3.9 
11637:41C HamiltonV35MKings College School  
11737:45Robin Nash V50MWestbury25.2 
11837:46Tom Hunton SENMSwindon2.2 
11937:50Steve Davies V50MGriffithstown/Pont-Y-Pwl4.2 
12037:54Doug Nicholls SENMSan Domenico0.9 
12137:55Vaughan Edwards V35MCardiff Harlequins-0.5 
12237:56Gareth Davey V35MNeath1.3 
12337:57Dan Bradshaw SENMAberdare Valley32.4 
12437:58Pete Sowerby V50MBrecon5.4 
12537:59James Watson V35MTaunton0.8 
12638:00D NotmanSENMSan Domenico Road Runners Club  
12738:01Stephen Corbyn SENMCardiff Harlequins20.2 
12838:02Ashley Hodgetts SENMThornbury28.5 
12938:04Nick Mackay SENMSwansea21.4 
13038:04Andrew Davies V45MThornbury26.2 
13138:12George Robinson SENMStroud16.1 
13238:12Trystan Daniels U23MBristol & West1.4 
13338:13Hugh Aggleton SENMCardiff Harlequins/MDC12.9 
13438:14J TarquinU23MUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
13538:15James Casburn SENMCaerleon27.9 
13638:21Richard Lloyd SENMAberdare Valley6.3 
13738:22Tom Galvin V40MBristol & West44.7 
13838:24Jack Jones SENMSwansea34.4 
13938:27S SwannSENMBristol and West Athletic Club  
14038:28Tim Hindle V45MBrecon11.3 
14138:30T LowrieSENMWltshire A.A.  
14238:32T ConeySENMWltshire A.A.  
14338:37Andrew Shaw V40MClevedon10.6 
14438:38Gary Betty V35MBristol & West9.2 
14538:39Andy Wilton V35MSan Domenico9.5 
14638:40Raul Reismann V40MSwansea/Estonia4.0 
14738:41D LambethV40MIslwyn Running Club  
14838:42Tom Mowbray U23MBristol Uni1.5 
14938:44Terrence Fairbank U23MAberdare Valley4.2 
15038:44Tyrone Fowler U20MNewport H6.8 
15138:45Benjamin Carr U20MBristol Uni Cross Country Club-0.3 
15238:46David Bedwell V60MBristol & West/Midland Masters6.4 
15338:47R WhitthamSENMCardiff University Harriers  
15438:47Chris Beck V40MWestbury24.4 
15538:49Justin Grimwood V40MWestbury/Yate37.8 
15638:50D CrowtherSENMCardiff Metropolitan University  
15738:54Niall Urquhart V50MTeam Bath8.2 
15838:54J KingV35MCaerleon Running Club  
15938:58A PritchardU23MCardiff Metropolitan University  
16039:00Paul Jefferson V35MBristol & West4.4 
16139:02Neil Light SENMBristol & West3.9 
16239:04J Bailey-Gard (Jun)SENMWestbury Harriers  
16339:08Tom Watkins SENMBristol & West5.9 
16439:10Ian Ruck V40MWestbury14.2 
16539:18Simon John SENMNeath25.8 
16639:21Alun Jones V40MLes Croupiers3.8 
16739:23Colin Traer SENMBristol & West/Unattached4.0 
16839:24Mark Burley SENMBristol & West1.6 
16939:26Gareth Elliott SENMPembrokeshire6.5 
17039:26Elio Lepore V55MLes Croupiers7.4 
17139:28M TrebyV50MTeam Bath  
17239:30Kneath Philippart V55MSwansea11.9 
17339:32Andrew Baker V45MPontypridd (Roadents)14.2 
17439:35A MathiasSENMChepstow Harriers  
17539:36Glyn Sansom V50MSan Domenico14.2 
17639:39P VeleskiSENMWltshire A.A.  
17739:39Alex Vidal U20MCardiff Uni8.6 
17839:40Graham Goldsmid V50MWells City8.3 
17939:41R ScholsV50MWltshire A.A.  
18039:42G BrainU23MCardiff Metropolitan University  
18139:43Andrew Maggs V50MTeam Bath31.3 
18239:44Johnny Lam V40MSan Domenico4.7 
18339:46James Dobbing SENMForest of Dean35.9 
18439:47Michael Havard V45MSan Domenico8.8 
18539:49Neil J Williams V50MAberdare Valley13.7 
18639:50Alex Lewis SENMNeath5.4 
18739:51Gahvin Williams V35MBlaenau Gwent31.0 
18839:51Mick Tabor V60MLes Croupiers11.6 
18939:52David Wintle V60MGreat Western9.2 
19039:53Dimitri Vorres V50MGriffithstown19.4 
19139:53Andrew Fyfe U23MUWE Bristol-3.8 
19239:54Jos Jones V35MSwansea10.3 
19339:55H CoateV40MUniversity of Bath  
19439:55Anthony Powell V40MNeath/Welsh Masters9.8 
19539:56C JohnsonV40MWestbury Harriers  
19639:56Simon Gill SENMLliswerry6.3 
19739:57M UnknownU23MUniversity of Bath  
19839:57Martin Jones V35MIslwyn7.3 
19939:58M TuckerU23MBrecon Athletic Club  
20039:59Glyn Thomas Wise SENMCardiff Uni7.1 
20139:59David Owen U23MCardiff Uni44.2 
20240:00Edward Gould V40MWestbury18.2 
20340:00Stephen Blakeney SENMGreat Western31.8 
20440:10R MorgetroydV40MWltshire A.A.  
20540:11Mike Murphy V60MLes Croupiers9.8 
20640:12T JoyU23MBristol University  
20740:13Daryl Beggs SENMFife7.6 
20840:15Damien Pick V40MWells City7.3 
20940:21Jonathan D Jones V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)44.2 
21040:22M LawsonV40MChepstow Harriers  
21140:23B SellarsSENMBristol and West Athletic Club  
21240:25S GroomSENMCardiff Metropolitan University  
21340:28Neil Towers SENMOwls Leicester/Chippenham H12.0 
21440:32M VirenU23MCardiff University Harriers  
21540:34Matthew James Hopkins SENMLes Croupiers5.4 
21640:36J BidwellSENMBristol and West Athletic Club  
21740:38Adrian Lewis V40MAberdare Valley1.3 
21840:42W WadeV40MWltshire A.A.  
21940:47Simon Merrick V45MSwansea10.2 
22040:49Alan Pitt V50MStroud5.8 
22140:51Julian Michael Boon V40MForest of Dean5.5 
22240:52Laurence Pole V35MPontypridd (Roadents)2.5 
22340:54Andrew Blair V45MLes Croupiers3.5 
22440:55T SmithV50MWltshire A.A.  
22541:00Kevin Lewis V50MNeath40.0 
22641:02Stephen Allen V45MThornbury24.6 
22741:03L CarterV50MChepstow Harriers  
22841:04P LidgettV40MChepstow Harriers  
22941:06D SmithV40MForest of Dean Athletic Club  
23041:10Nigel Clement V50MPenarth & Dinas48.4 
23141:11N BowerV40MTeam Bath  
23241:12Philip Chan V45MGreat Western19.6 
23341:13I HumhreysV50MMendip  
23441:16John M Morgan V50MBridgend14.0 
23541:21Haydn Hartnell V50MIslwyn6.8 
23641:22E TinknerV60MWells City Harriers  
23741:25Craig Bridges SENMTeam Bath/Walton5.3 
23841:28Kevin Jackson V50MDursley9.5 
23941:30I McDonaldV45MSan Domenico Road Runners Club  
24041:33Robert Hopkins V40MThornbury19.3 
24141:38David Williams SENMAberdare Valley19.4 
24241:38Sam Jones U23MAberdare Valley32.6 
24341:40Gareth Knight SENMNewport H6.4 
24441:41Steven Hooper V45MPontypridd (Roadents)9.0 
24541:46M BennettSENMWltshire A.A.  
24641:48P KingV50MTeam Bath  
24741:49G HardmanV40MBridgend Athletic Club  
24841:49Gary Jennings V55MBristol & West10.8 
24941:51Mick McGeoch V55MLes Croupiers/Barry & Vale10.3 
25041:53J LumsdenU23MBristol University  
Page: 1 2 3 4 5