Shettleston Harriers Open Graded External Results
Crownpoint
20 Aug 13
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.6Greg Williams  U20MInverclyde1:54.561:51.8527.8 
21:55.9Calum McKenzie PBSENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni1:55.91:55.9-4.2 
31:56.2Lewis Boyle PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Glasgow1:56.21:56.235.8 
41:56.6Ethan Sloan-Dennison PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.61:56.65.7 
51:56.7Ross MacDonald PBU23MLaw1:56.71:56.74.0 
61:56.8Callum Drummond  U20MShettleston1:55.471:53.762.3 
71:57.7Edward Dudgeon  U23MEdinburgh AC1:55.341:52.7515.7 
81:57.9David Vernon PBU23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Aberdeen Uni1:57.91:57.96.4 
91:57.9Alistair Campbell  SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss1:54.111:53.431.5 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.4Euan Urquhart PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:58.41:57.0414.6 
21:58.8Luke Foss PBU17MLaw1:58.81:58.822.1 
31:58.9Aidan Gilbride PBU17MEast Kilbride1:58.91:52.879.8 
41:59.3Jamie Clements SBSENMEast Kilbride1:59.31:56.0-0.6 
51:59.6Andrew Lawler PBU20MLaw1:59.61:56.3813.6 
62:00.7John Ball  U20MGlasgow Sch of Sport1:59.331:54.4726.1 
72:01.9Andrew Clark  U20MGiffnock North2:01.091:59.455.0 
82:03.2Ben Stafford  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:02.112:00.2939.7 
92:04.2Gary Turner  U23MShettleston/Strathclyde Uni1:59.531:59.216.4 
102:07.4Niall Walker  SENMEast Kilbride1:59.731:59.733.6 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.4Fraser Glass SBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:03.41:59.1727.7 
22:04.1Ross Hill PBU20MLaw2:04.11:58.590.3 
32:04.4Paul McLelland SENMVPCG    
42:04.9Stephen Allen  V45MLaw/Scottish Vets H2:02.261:53.940.2 
52:08.8Liam Sleigh PBU20MFife2:08.82:07.4515.6 
62:13.1Matthew Sogbanmu  SENMGarscube/Glasgow Uni2:04.92:01.841.0 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.3Jack Kirwan PBU20MEast Kilbride2:08.32:08.35.2 
22:08.3Euan Brodie PBU17MGiffnock North2:08.32:03.9434.8 
32:08.9Joshua Houston  U17MInverclyde2:08.52:04.132.4 
42:10.8Erin Mcilveen  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:09.42:05.838.6 
52:12.0Murray McGiven SBU17MShettleston2:12.02:07.836.7 
62:12.7Ross Forbes PBU17MInverclyde2:12.72:04.9631.8 
72:13.8Vincent Hastings PBU20MEast Kilbride2:13.82:13.84.7 
82:14.3Philippa Millage  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:13.382:05.130.4 
92:16.1Stephie Pennycook  U20WFife2:14.612:07.980.0 
102:18.5Chloe Cowan  U17WGiffnock North/Team West2:15.152:15.1540.8 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.0Ryan Flanagan SBU17MShettleston2:10.02:07.641.6 
22:16.5Rupert Hutchison V35MCentr    
32:18.0Alexandra Lamond PBU23WCambuslang/Stirling Uni2:18.02:18.016.4 
42:19.5Erin Wallace  U15WGiffnock North2:18.712:05.681.0 
52:20.1Emily Craig PBU15WWhitemoss2:20.12:16.1122.2 
62:21.3Danielle Beattie PBU20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:21.32:17.1333.7 
72:23.0Sarah Eunson  U15WGiffnock North2:19.462:10.2819.4 
82:23.1Danielle Kelly  U15WGiffnock North2:21.472:18.7320.6 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.3Steph Lawrie  U23WNithsdale/Vale of Aylesbury/Edinburgh Uni2:23.412:20.143.8 
22:25.7Hannah Addison  U17WCorstorphine2:20.662:12.165.0 
32:25.9Rebecca Metcalfe PBU15WGiffnock North2:25.92:25.939.1 
42:27.1Jamie Burns PBU13MShettleston2:23.631:59.07-2.2 
52:28.2Cameron Watson  U13MInverclyde2:24.771:57.90-2.4 
62:28.7Lewis Raeburn PBU13MShettleston2:24.941:59.65-3.4 
72:29.0Anya Morrison  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:25.142:24.6741.3 
82:29.3Nikki Miller PBU15WGiffnock North2:29.32:20.5928.6 
92:31.8Stephen Addison  U13MCorstorphine2:27.202:03.23-0.4 
102:38.8Jack Bell PBU13MGiffnock North2:38.82:09.631.6 
112:40.4Emma Ferrie  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:35.532:31.646.4 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.5Fraser McDonald  U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.502:30.886.3 
22:36.2Lori Agnew  U15WGiffnock North/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:34.672:26.3528.4 
32:37.1Ben Shaw  U13MGiffnock North2:28.382:03.07-2.0 
42:37.1Daniel Muir PBU15MShettleston2:35.952:23.1033.3 
52:38.3Rachel Saxon PBU17WGiffnock North2:38.32:38.342.1 
62:40.4Reuben Nairne  U11MGiffnock North2:37.172:19.5622.1 
72:41.2Amy Bissett  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:36.32:26.2018.1 
82:41.8Thomas Connolly  U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:35.282:18.4116.2 
92:43.1Leah Thompson PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:43.12:43.147.2 
102:43.9Megan Amner  U17WGiffnock North2:40.582:40.5836.3 
112:48.0Tom Keeley  U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:44.782:34.2136.1 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.4Georgia MacDonald PBU15WShettleston2:43.42:43.446.5 
22:44.6Natasha Mackay PBU15WShettleston2:44.62:36.8132.5 
32:45.5Daniel McGreechin PBU13MShettleston2:40.62:38.318.2 
42:46.0Owen O'Donnel U13MGiff N    
52:46.7Morna Weir PBU20WGiffnock North2:46.72:46.750.7 
62:47.2Fern Conway SBU15WGiffnock North2:47.22:46.148.7 
72:47.6Kate Saxon SBU15WGiffnock North2:47.62:47.0635.1 
82:50.9Lauren Paterson PBU11WGiffnock North2:43.902:23.9818.4 
92:52.0Corey Greenhalgh PBU13MGiffnock North2:52.02:52.019.5 
102:52.3Maia Carolan PBU13WGiffnock North2:52.32:52.342.8 
112:52.6Jenny Dougall PBU13WGiffnock North2:52.62:45.3830.5 
122:53.2Rhian Callan  U11WShettleston2:33.72:28.2713.0 
132:53.3Emma Gilmour  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:49.692:29.8510.8 
142:54.9Clare Wallace PBU13WGiffnock North2:42.92:29.528.3 
153:09.3Donald Maclean SBU13MGiffnock North3:09.32:10.962.9 
163:09.4Heather Napthine PBU13WGiffnock North3:09.43:09.454.0 
800 U15M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.4Gregor Gillespie  U15MLaw2:03.52:00.758.9 
22:08.8Jamie MacKinnon PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:08.81:54.49-2.5 
32:12.5Anthony Addison PBU15MCorstorphine2:11.151:57.013.0 
42:17.4Ben Dalziel PBU15MShettleston2:11.752:01.5618.8 
52:18.3Aidan Johnson PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.32:18.339.5 
62:20.4Oliver Watson-Sweeney SBU15MGiffnock North2:20.42:05.7215.9 
72:24.2Keir Carolan  U15MGiffnock North2:20.92:20.922.8 
82:24.9Joe Arthur SBU15MEdinburgh AC2:24.831:58.36-3.4 
92:30.5Simon Fraser PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:30.52:30.545.1 
102:31.7Charlie Milarvie PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.72:00.4313.7 
800 U15M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.9Cameron Steven PBU15MLasswade2:04.61:51.07-3.6 
22:12.4Adam Scott  U15MFife2:11.321:54.93-1.8 
32:13.4Ross Allan  U15MEdinburgh AC2:12.492:03.1320.6 
42:14.0John Law PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:14.02:03.8116.6 
52:19.6Adam Moreland PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.62:19.642.3 
62:21.4Max Milarvie PBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:21.42:00.68-4.1 
72:22.9Robert Ponton PBU15MNithsdale2:22.92:04.4621.8 
82:29.3Ewan Rae  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.802:21.630.6 
92:40.8Daniel Smith SBU15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:40.82:36.769.4 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:34.9Lachlan Oates SBU23MShettleston/Glasgow Uni8:34.98:16.53-5.0 
28:41.0Paul Sorrie PBSENMShettleston8:41.08:41.0-0.6 
38:46.9Bruce Millar PBU20MFife8:46.98:46.929.5 
48:51.5Michael Deason  SENMShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/United States8:24.438:24.43-2.9 
58:58.5Lewis Boyle SBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Glasgow8:58.58:37.8935.8 
69:42.9Andrew Lawler  U20MLaw8:58.608:54.5013.6 
710:22.1Luke Foss SBU17MLaw10:22.18:55.7722.1 
810:25.8Sarah Potter  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni10:24.359:43.082.2