Home Countries International External Results
Wollaton Park
22 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:33    Andrew Heyes SENMHallamshire/Tulsa Uni-5.3 
231:43    Dan Garbutt SENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.5 
331:46    Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-3.0 
432:00    Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon-1.9 
532:09    Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-1.8 
632:10    Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.9 
732:15    Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-3.3 
832:22    Alexander Hendry U23MCentral/Forth Valley10.8 
932:32    Alastair Watson V35MNotts/Hermitage-4.7 
1032:33    Richard Kay SENMTipton10.7 
1132:36    Ben Livesey V35MBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-3.6 
1232:39    Sean Fontana U23MGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni-1.9 
1332:42    Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-5.1 
1432:46    Jonathan Hopkins U23MCardiff-4.0 
1532:52    Ian Rawlinson SENMTipton24.0 
1633:00    Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni9.7 
1733:05    Jack Morris U23MStockport-3.9 
1833:07    Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-5.3 
1933:12    Declan Reed V40MCity of Derry-3.3 
2033:14    Sullivan Smith V35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge2.1 
2133:18    Ady Whitwam V35MMorpeth/Army-1.3 
2233:22    Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-2.9 
2333:37    Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-2.4 
2433:47    Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni22.0 
2534:03    Chris Perrin U23MCannock & Stafford-2.6 
2634:07    Scott Rankin SENMFoyle Valley-1.8 
2734:12    Brendan Teer SENMEast Down6.8 
2834:23    Matt Whitfield V35MNotts/Royal Air Force16.4 
2935:09    Glenn Phair U23MAnnadale/Leeds Uni4.3 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:27    Doug Musson U20MNotts-5.2 
225:35    Joe Steward U20MEast Cheshire-2.0 
325:37    Michael Ward U20MCardiff-5.2 
425:41    Calum Johnson U20MGateshead-2.5 
525:42    Zak Miller U17MTrafford6.5 
625:52    Jacob Allen U20MRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni0.7 
726:03    James Hall U20MWharfedale/Bingley0.6 
826:10    Alex Carter U20MTeam Bath0.9 
926:12    Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.2 
1026:18    Alex Short U20MChelmsford/Cambridge Uni6.0 
1126:27    Jamaine Coleman U20MPreston-4.1 
1226:40   Iolo Hughes U17MMenai-4.8 
1326:41    Andrew Lawler U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni9.1 
1426:43    Robert Needham U20MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni0.7 
1526:44    Joshua Griffiths U20MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni-5.4 
1626:49    John Cove U17MCardiff-0.2 
1726:56    Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni0.9 
1827:00    Ben Priddle U20MReading AC20.2 
1927:05    Christian Lovatt U17MCarmarthen1.4 
2027:07    Mark Jones U17MNewport18.3 
2127:07    Ryan Thomson U20MCambuslang-3.7 
2227:10    Michael Ferguson U20MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen-4.2 
2327:13    Richard Powell U20MTrafford/Leeds Uni-0.3 
2427:30    Patrick Roddy U20MKenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni-3.4 
2527:43    Ciaran Lewis U17MCardiff-3.8 
2627:55    Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge-4.6 
2728:13    Matthew Williams U20MNotts-1.1 
2828:23    Jonathan Tobin U20MSwansea-4.2 
2928:25    Ben Stevenson U20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil8.5 
3028:31    Nicholas Jones U17MCardiff8.5 
3129:03    James Smyth U17MSt. Malachy's3.3 
3231:08    Elliott WylieU20MNavy   
3331:52    Darryl Pickering U20MRoyal Navy  
3432:13    Tag RoweU20M   
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:07    Catherine Blew U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni30.2 
228:27    Miranda Heathcote V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets26.6 
328:36    Iona Lake U23WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni0.3 
428:38    Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London5.9 
528:47    Alison Lavender SENWOswestry/Loughborough Students2.5 
629:04    Ashley Gibson SENWMorpeth/Tonbridge2.0 
729:20    Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth6.8 
829:33    Sian Edwards SENWSwansea1.5 
929:41    Megan Crawford SENWFife/St. Andrews Uni3.6 
1029:44    Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni2.2 
1130:01    Laura Spence U23WRotherham/Northumbria Uni10.7 
1230:02    Lesley Chisholm-Bell V35WGarscube3.4 
1330:12    Samantha Hughes SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni1.3 
1430:20    Amy Campbell SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students8.0 
1530:28    Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton2.5 
1630:38    Hannah Kitchen SENWWatford10.4 
1730:42    Faye Fullerton SENWHavering3.9 
1830:44    Danielle Fegan SENWArmagh4.8 
1931:06    Julia JaggerSENW   
2031:14    Nicolene Van Staden SENWWinchester/Army/South Africa18.0 
2131:20    Katie Parry SENWLeeds City21.4 
2231:30    Dianne Lauder V35WGala/Police11.8 
2331:54    Lauren Hall U23WBirmingham Uni/Army0.9 
2432:13    Debbie Williams SENWMenai32.7 
2533:13    Rachel Gibson U23WNorth Down1.4 
2634:04    Joanne Mills U23WLagan Valley/Birmingham Uni8.0 
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:06    Grace Baker U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC2.6 
221:13    Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District-0.9 
321:29    Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-0.3 
421:32    Charlotte Taylor U20WNene Valley/Warwick Uni2.8 
521:54    Maryse Haynes U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni11.7 
622:03    Georgina Outten U20WColwyn Bay13.2 
722:13    Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni0.9 
822:20    Caroline Lambert U20WWetherby/Loughborough Students4.8 
922:25    Rachael Dunn U20WEdinburgh AC/Durham Uni12.7 
1022:32    Elizabeth Mooney U20WGateshead/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds26.6 
1122:37    Amelia Pettitt U20WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni3.5 
1222:42    Mhairi MacLennan U20WInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.0 
1322:42    Kate Seary U17WCardiff1.3 
1422:51    Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Brighton Uni-0.3 
1522:52    Kathryn Pennel U20WPitreavie/Glasgow Uni4.3 
1623:07    Lara Philippart U17WSwansea14.9 
1723:17    Abbie Hetherington U20WBorder1.9 
1823:24    Rebecca Evans U20WCardiff3.6 
1923:27    Lauren Davies-Beckett U17WChesterfield6.5 
2023:35    Olivia Gwynn U17WSwansea/Millfield Sch6.6 
2123:39    Megan McBrien U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.7 
2223:44    Zoe Chandler U20WStratford-upon-Avon/Birmingham Uni9.6 
2323:51    Danielle Beattie U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni29.2 
2423:57    Rebecca Howard U20WAldershot, Farnham & District1.4 
2524:01    Sally Hogan U20WBromsgrove & Redditch9.4 
2624:37    Yasmin Wilson U20WLagan Valley35.0 
2725:09    Eilish Flanagan U17WOmagh/Ireland7.1 
2825:20    Rebecca Metin U20WNewcastle Uni/Royal Air Force9.0 
2925:23    Erin Hayes U17WCardiff23.4 
3025:34    Amy Jackson U20WCity of Derry4.4 
3125:35    Keri O'NeilU20WBro Dinefwr   
3226:20    Emily WassU20WNotts AC   
3326:25    Roisin Flanagan U17WOmagh/Ireland5.0 
3426:25    Alex Cawthra U17WMaldwyn18.6 
3526:36    Rhian Homer U20WPembrokeshire33.7 
3627:26    Hiedi RedwoodU20WTreorchy