Sussex County Championships External Results
Bexhill
4 Jan 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
139:05Jon Pepper SENMBrighton Phoenix7.3 
239:35William Gray U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni6.0 
339:47Adam Clarke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-6.0 
440:35Kev Mason SENMWorthing28.6 
540:50Samuel Wade U23MBrighton Phoenix/Cardiff Met Uni4.3 
641:00Darryl Hards SENMWorthing7.4 
741:21Josh Guilmant SENMBrighton Phoenix10.9 
841:27Dimosthenis Evangelidis V35MBrighton & Hove/Greece-1.8 
942:37Ross SkeltonSENMPHO  
1043:02Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.6 
1143:39James MountfieldSENMHAS  
1243:53Josh Mutch U23MBrighton & Hove/Kingston Uni6.5 
1344:14Jonathan Crickmore U23MBrighton & Hove/Sheffield Uni-0.4 
1444:51Patrick Acaye SENMBrighton Phoenix2.6 
1545:09Russell Mullen SENMHaywards Heath-0.3 
1645:14Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni10.3 
1745:19Zared Hale SENMBrighton & Hove23.5 
1845:23Richard Jones SENMEastbourne0.0 
1945:30Louis Taub V35MBrighton & Hove1.0 
2045:50John Morrey U23MWorthing31.0 
2145:54Alan Silvester SENMArena 801.4 
2245:55Morris Tarragano V45MBrighton & Hove1.2 
2345:55Paul Cousins V50MHaywards Heath3.6 
2445:58Sean Parker-Harding U23MHastings AC10.1 
2546:02Chris Gilbert V40MLewes0.7 
2646:29Barry Buchanan SENMHastings Runners2.7 
2746:30Neil Smith V40MAnster Haddies/Crawley0.0 
2846:34Stuart Piper SENMHastings Runners18.5 
2946:38Paul Howard SENMBrighton & Hove-1.7 
3046:50David Boyce SENMBrighton & Hove9.7 
3146:59Lewis Sida V45MLewes2.1 
3247:03Darryl Webb SENMBurgess Hill10.5 
3347:33Tom Mullen SENMHaywards Heath1.7 
3447:40Josh Pewter SENMHaywards Heath-0.3 
3547:43Rich Airey SENMBrighton & Hove12.2 
3647:47Christopher John Pratt V35MCrawley7.4 
3748:05Stephen Davy V40MChichester/Havant6.6 
3848:13Jonathan Burrell V50MLewes3.8 
3948:18Andrew Masters V40MLewes9.8 
4048:20Wes Mechen SENMHailsham12.5 
4148:21Paul Bennett SENMHastings AC5.0 
4248:22Phil Payne SENMHaywards Heath2.2 
4348:25Paul Sargent SENMBurgess Hill8.4 
4448:54Tim Ellis V35MCrawley5.7 
4549:24Jim Risdale SENMArena 801.5 
4649:57Jon Pike V45MBrighton Phoenix36.7 
4750:13Rhys Boorman U23MAberdare Valley/Glamorgan Uni/Hastings AC-2.9 
4850:14Chris Hunt V40MLewes18.5 
4950:31Andy Dunstan V45MHorsham Blue Star3.3 
5050:38Allan Jackson V45MLewes21.7 
5151:09Andrew Maynard V50MChichester40.5 
5251:12Aaron Hancock SENMChichester6.4 
5351:18Steve McNealy V45MArena 804.6 
5451:34Paul McCleery V40MHastings AC11.4 
5551:35Mark Cage V40MLewes4.7 
5652:09Matt Southam SENMEastbourne/Hailsham2.6 
5752:22Neil Grigg SENMBurgess Hill0.7 
5852:34Jason Collett V40MBurgess Hill21.5 
5952:45David Cook V55MCrawley13.6 
6052:50Robert Wiggins V60MChichester24.8 
6153:17William Darby V45MHastings AC16.3 
6253:44John Bullard V45MChichester8.7 
6353:48Keith Akerman V40MChichester4.4 
6453:52Gary Thayre V50MCrawley13.4 
6554:00Malcolm Hughes V50MBrighton Phoenix11.0 
6654:14Tim Hicks V50MHaywards Heath7.5 
6754:59Jon Boxall SENMBurgess Hill2.1 
6855:27Tom Naylor SENMBrighton Phoenix54.0 
6955:46Matt Greenall V35MBrighton Phoenix2.9 
7055:54Kevin Aslett V45MHastings AC17.7 
7156:22Mike Hannay V50MBrighton Phoenix24.9 
7257:12Nick Palmer V35MChichester27.8 
7357:23Carl Bicknell V50MHaywards Heath11.8 
7457:24Lance Bellers V50MBrighton Phoenix6.5 
7557:31Andrew Haig V65MBrighton Phoenix11.4 
7657:37Trevor Symes V50MBurgess Hill13.9 
7758:14Mike MoorcroftSENMCHI  
7858:56Gavin Newton V40MCrawley16.3 
7959:44Christopher Lee V55MHorsham Blue Star13.0 
8059:51Julian Boyer V45MHaywards Heath5.1 
8161:16Pete Blomfield V40MHastings AC11.0 
8262:07Michael ClarkSENMHAS  
8362:19Dave Reading V50MChichester13.1 
8462:22Jason Knight V40MBrighton & Hove24.9 
8566:48John Betts V65MChichester17.1 
8667:29Peter Shaw V65MChichester17.5 
8768:41Andy BashfordSENMHRU  
8873:06Kim CallowSENMHRU  
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:02Ian Crowe-Wright U20MBrighton & Hove-5.6 
232:35Patrick Hough U20MLewes/UCL10.0 
333:51James McKenzie U20MChichester19.1 
435:08Francis Scarr U20MHorsham Blue Star/Cambridge Uni1.6 
535:15Ryan Higgs U20MHastings AC24.9 
636:57Charlie Baldwin U20MWorthing-2.4 
737:03Ben Pepler U20MLewes1.2 
837:41Charlie Noakes U20MBrighton & Hove39.1 
937:41Ryan Todd U20MWorthing30.6 
1039:31Matthew Burt U20MCrawley31.4 
1139:35Harvey Noakes U20MBrighton & Hove44.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:58Stephen Ferroni U17MBrighton & Hove-2.0 
218:31Harry Leleu U17MChichester-3.7 
318:52Casey Keates U17MChichester28.7 
418:53Spencer Thomas U17MBrighton Phoenix-5.0 
518:59Luke Howard U17MBodyworks-0.9 
619:10Jack Woods U17MWorthing-2.7 
719:21Joshua James U17MChichester37.7 
819:23Luke Cooper U17MHastings AC13.6 
919:46Ben Golding U17MCrawley3.2 
1019:48Samuel Kamara U17MBrighton Phoenix  
1119:52Samuel Kitchen U17MBrighton Phoenix26.6 
1220:31Daniel Corbie U17MBrighton & Hove33.8 
1320:33James Oliver U17MBrighton & Hove5.0 
1420:34Patrick McManus U17MLewes5.3 
1520:45Jamie BedwellU17MBWT  
1621:07James Martin U17MLewes17.8 
1721:10Harry Strong U17MLewes11.7 
1821:34Harry Lyne U17MChichester26.7 
1921:35Harry Pink U17MChichester/Brighton Phoenix7.9 
2022:01Jack Milnthorpe U17MHorsham Blue Star21.4 
2122:37Sam Jackson U17MLewes20.0 
2222:52Ewan Dallas U15MEast Grinstead25.4 
2323:38Owen Wyeth U17MCrawley24.4 
2424:11Tom Stone U17MLewes19.5 
2525:58Jason Wren U17MHastings AC41.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:12Jesse Magorrian U15MTonbridge/Hastings AC17.0 
216:28Dylan Leisinger U15MHastings AC37.0 
316:37Reuben Hoyte U15MBrighton Phoenix-2.6 
416:38Oliver Johnson U15MBrighton Phoenix-3.1 
516:38Daniel Stidder U15MEastbourne6.4 
616:45Matthew Herring U15MHastings AC28.7 
717:18George Crocker U15MCrawley7.8 
817:29Brodie Denholm U15MBrighton & Hove2.8 
917:48Alec Goldstone U15MHastings AC18.9 
1017:49Sam Rogers U15MLewes7.9 
1117:57Aiden Briffett U15MLewes23.8 
1218:01Harry Swindells U15MBrighton Phoenix13.4 
1318:11Brodie Keates U15MChichester5.6 
1418:22Chris Best U15MHorsham Blue Star27.6 
1518:30Adam Croad U15MChichester32.5 
1618:35Ben Morton U15MChichester1.6 
1718:37Jasper Baker U15MLewes0.0 
1818:58Sam Reading U15MChichester28.3 
1919:04Oscar Smith U15MBrighton & Hove36.4 
2019:19Luke Triccas U15MHorsham Blue Star-0.3 
2119:28Jack Etherton U15MBrighton Phoenix29.5 
2219:37Tommy Blanden U15MBrighton & Hove18.2 
2319:43Daniel Casey U15MHorsham Blue Star32.7 
2419:46Edward Taylor U15MWorthing17.1 
2519:56Liam Rieley U15MEast Grinstead39.4 
2620:12Jamie Hughes U15MHorsham Blue Star42.9 
2720:23Christopher Dunstan U15MHorsham Blue Star30.1 
2820:28Ewan Edmans U15MBrighton & Hove18.4 
2920:49Kai Terry U15MChichester40.2 
3020:57Jack Blackman U15MChichester35.0 
3121:12James McCarthy U15MCrowborough25.7 
3221:30Nathan Wren U15MHastings AC43.0 
3321:43Matthew McCarthy U15MCrowborough18.8 
3422:03Benedict Robinson U15MChichester19.9 
3522:41Cameron Fleming U15MBrighton & Hove36.6 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:35Ben Martin U13MLewes12.0 
211:54Thomas Thayre U13MCrawley0.1 
312:04George Pool U13MHastings AC2.7 
412:20Tom Eames U13MBrighton & Hove-3.3 
512:26Leo Stallard U13MChichester0.5 
612:45Tomer Tarragano U13MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon-4.3 
712:51James Waller U13MWorthing35.3 
812:59Joshua Firsht U13MBrighton & Hove25.6 
913:06Tom Wright U13MBrighton & Hove29.1 
1013:26Ethan Fincham U13MWorthing0.9 
1113:29Liam Coleman U13MHastings AC46.8 
1213:31Sam Wilkinson U13MBrighton & Hove-2.3 
1313:41Fenton Bingham U13MBrighton Phoenix24.7 
1413:43Joel Luscombe U13MBrighton Phoenix15.4 
1513:48Edward Rosson JonesU13MBWT  
1613:52Ned PotterU13MCHI  
1713:53Joshua Barnett U13MHorsham Blue Star0.4 
1813:55Matthew WilsonU13MBWT  
1913:55Joseph Webbon U13MLewes32.5 
2013:55Jeremy Sharp U13MChichester27.7 
2113:59Dominic Pay U13MBrighton & Hove45.4 
2214:06Max Brazier U13MBrighton & Hove7.3 
2314:09Noah CanbyU13MBWT  
2414:16Ryan Morrissy U13MHastings AC2.5 
2514:19Charlie Warren U13MBrighton Phoenix11.7 
2614:25Peter Thomas U15MHorsham Blue Star48.3 
2714:33Jamie Arnold U13MBrighton & Hove31.6 
2814:35Jack Dean U13MChichester13.3 
2914:39Zachary Elbourne U13MBrighton Phoenix/Phoenix TC13.0 
3014:41Jake Mathieson U13MBrighton Phoenix46.1 
3114:47Daniel Allam U13MHorsham Blue Star38.6 
3214:48Harry Carter U13MChichester43.9 
3314:49Lucas Losh U13MBrighton & Hove22.5 
3414:52Toby Tattershall U13MBrighton & Hove47.3 
3514:58Harry Smith U13MChichester27.8 
3616:04Sam Mayhew U13MCrawley52.0 
3717:03Corey Farrell U13MHorsham Blue Star36.9 
3818:54James Greetham U13MCrawley36.7 
ZXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:32Carlos Nieto-Parr U11MHastings AC3.3 
36:35Alex Brothwell U11MBrighton Phoenix18.1 
26:40Leo Standen PayneU11MBWT  
46:50Oskar CrookU11MHBS  
56:53Michael Allison U13MCrawley14.2 
66:54Bethany Cook U11WBodyworks1.4 
76:58Sam Lidgard U11MBrighton & Hove30.0 
86:59James Mullineux U13MCrawley36.3 
97:00Joshua Pay U11MBrighton & Hove7.8 
107:01Isaac Hardy-Awesu U11MBrighton & Hove47.1 
117:08Charlotte Bullard U11WChichester16.9 
127:14Patrick Connolly U11MBrighton & Hove2.2 
137:18Oliver Arnold U11MHorsham Blue Star18.8 
147:20Oscar Endean U13MBodyworks34.5 
157:23Thomas Kimber U11MCrawley-1.7 
167:27Alfie JohnstoneU11MHAS  
177:31James Smith U15MChiltern  
187:35Michael Shaw U11MBrighton & Hove47.6 
197:46Max Arnold U11MBrighton & Hove54.0 
207:49Freddie BomfordU11MLEW  
217:55Rudy Jones U11MBrighton & Hove10.9 
227:56Alice Wright U11WCrawley5.7 
237:57Emily Muzio U11WBrighton Phoenix6.2 
248:01Adam MorrissyU11MHAS  
258:07Leon Daniels U11MBrighton & Hove52.0 
268:08Mia EdwardsU11WPHO  
278:33Amber BlakeU11WB&H  
288:36Hannah MillerU11WBWT  
298:47Thicome Biron-MonnierU11MCRA  
308:49Finley Hunt U11MBrighton & Hove43.6 
318:56Ella Lyon-Monk U13WBrighton & Hove31.1 
328:58Madeleine Baszczak U11WHastings AC  
338:59Fleur Hollyer U11WChichester18.5 
349:10Eva Adjare U11WBrighton & Hove47.2 
359:24Rachel Berry U13WBrighton Phoenix21.8 
369:26Anushka Patel U13WCrawley40.3 
379:27Rose PotterU11WCHI  
389:29Molly EthertonU11WPHO  
399:38Ella BlakeU11WB&H  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:22Grace Baker U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4.2 
226:30Emma Footman SENWWorthing/Haslemere Border2.6 
326:35Julie Briggs V40WArena 803.3 
426:40Caroline Hoyte V40WArena 802.3 
527:01Rosie Hiles U23WGuildford & Godalming/Birmingham Uni25.1 
627:30Fiona Clark SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory5.8 
727:50Sarah Kingston V40WWorthing3.6 
828:03Sarah Roff SENWHeathfield21.2 
928:18Fay Cripps V35WChichester5.8 
1028:19Jane Harrop V50WChichester7.7 
1128:21Emma Rollings SENWArena 809.7 
1228:33Izzy Coomber SENWHaywards Heath4.7 
1329:27Rachel Titheradge U20WBrighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London21.1 
1429:38Sue Fry V40WHailsham5.9 
Page: 1 2