SEAA Inter Counties & Masters' Championships External Results
Biggleswade
14 Dec 13
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC VW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:36   Julie Briggs V40WArena 803.7 
224:03   Clare Elms V45WDulwich/Veterans2.6 
324:11   Jo Kent V45WBarnet7.2 
424:17   Liz Hartney V45WReading AC15.4 
524:50   Anna Critchlow V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans7.6 
625:16   Deborah Steer V50WSt. Albans Striders10.5 
725:19   Fiona Kennedy V55WEaling Southall & Middx9.5 
825:21   Karen Murphy V45WBarnet7.2 
925:25   Victoria Carter V40WThames Valley/Serpentine6.2 
1025:31   Juliette Minter V40WOlney34.6 
1125:39   Caroline Whittaker V50WWatford20.9 
1225:49   Jane Gandee V45WWinchester8.8 
1325:54   Maureen McCarthy V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States10.1 
1426:05   Julia Austin V45WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets9.6 
1526:15   Caroline Wood V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets6.4 
1626:23   Michaela McCallum V45WWinchester21.4 
1726:25   Nicola Froud V45WBarnet11.3 
1826:27   Jude Craft V40WHeadington23.1 
1926:30   Adrienne Hopkins V40WHeadington/Abingdon33.3 
2026:35   Jane Studd V40WTrent Park34.3 
2126:44   Patricia de Rosnay V40WReading AC/France17.9 
2226:52   Moira Craft V40WWatford34.7 
2326:59   Danielle Sanderson V50WWatford26.4 
2427:03   Samantha Parkinson V40WWinchester7.2 
2527:06   Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet7.3 
2627:10   Zoe Lowe V45WSt. Albans Striders11.8 
2727:21   Christine Costiff V50WSouth London/Ashbourne10.5 
2827:27   Wendy Walsh V40WSt. Albans Striders7.5 
2927:31   Debbie James V40WTrent Park36.0 
3027:42   Anna Garnier V55WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans10.2 
3127:59   Helen Grant V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters15.4 
3228:00   Gail Nerurkar V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Brighton & Hove19.4 
3328:08   Claudia Manera V45WEaling Southall & Middx/Italy24.5 
3428:09   Pam Iannella V55WSouth London9.1 
3528:34   Sarah Boxer V50WBarnet10.4 
3628:35   Maire Irlam V45WFenland21.9 
3728:37   Lynn Wilson V55WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans14.0 
3828:39   Diane Farmer V50WEastbourne/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes11.7 
3928:42   Breege Nordin V55WIlford10.1 
4028:51   Christine Anthony V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers7.3 
4129:01   Tony Brackstone V70MSouthern Counties Vets17.0 
4229:06   Melinda Jones V45WIlford22.6 
4329:07   Ros Tabor V60WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans12.9 
4429:11   Candy Hawkins D V40WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets20.4 
4529:13   Joanna Conn V40WSerpentine19.6 
4629:14   John Owen V70MBarnet15.1 
4729:18   Jenny Brown V50WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets21.3 
4829:24   Celia Duncan V60WWest Suffolk32.5 
4929:29   Joy Radford V60WWinchester13.2 
5029:35   Alison Fenwick V50WWinchester12.9 
5129:46   Louisa Pritchard V40WDulwich16.5 
5229:51   Patricia Thomas V45WEaling Southall & Middx12.3 
5329:53   Helen Hoyle V45WBarnet11.7 
5429:54   Dianne Crisp V50WIlford/Veterans20.4 
5529:56   Jenny Hughes V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets12.4 
5630:00   AN Other      
5730:10   Helen Bennewith V55WVale of Aylesbury36.0 
5830:24   Caroline Curtis V45WFolkestone10.5 
5930:28   Victoria Sheldon V45WVale of Aylesbury17.8 
6030:48   Mandy J Attree V45WSt. Albans Striders15.3 
6130:54   Nicola Hopkinson V50WIlford14.4 
6231:18   Fiona Jamie V50WArena 8018.9 
6331:26   Sam Windebank V40WRiverside15.4 
6431:28   Liz Walls V55WSt. Albans Striders17.2 
6531:40   Karen Cameron V45WHuntingdonshire12.9 
6632:13   Kirsty Johnstone V50WBarnet15.1 
6732:34   Anne Golding V55WDunstable17.3 
6832:44   Heather Fallaize V55WVale of Aylesbury20.5 
6932:45   Lucy Stern V45WSt. Albans Striders20.7 
7033:01   Wendy Cope V50WDunstable24.5 
7133:04   Madeline Vosser V50WWinchester17.3 
7233:05   Fiona Towell V40WLeighton Buzzard19.1 
7333:08   Theodosia Green V50WTrent Park19.1 
7433:15   Linda Dworowski V55WBarnet20.2 
7533:16   Sandra Morris V50WBishops Stortford28.1 
7633:32   Christine Hawker V45WTrent Park17.5 
7734:28   Lou Walker V50WWinchester29.7 
7834:40   Valerie Sinclair V60WPitsea RC23.4 
7935:34   Jane Moss V40WTrent Park21.3 
8035:42   Margaret Sills V60WSerpentine36.0 
8136:03   Linda DworskiV60WBarnet & District AC  
8236:06   Tony Hamilton V70MBarnet30.4 
8336:19   Caroline Wallis V45WPitsea RC23.7 
8436:36   Beverley Harlow V55WFairlands Valley Spartans33.8 
8537:01   Teresa Flannigan V60WPitsea RC21.4 
8637:04   Karen Roper V40WRiverside23.4 
8737:14   Nicki Cartwright V50WRiverside16.0 
8837:25   Annabel Thompson V40WRiverside19.4 
8937:27   Christine Prescott V65WTrent Park36.0 
9037:33   Susan GeorgeV50WFenland RC  
9138:10   Carole Wisdom V55WSerpentine24.6 
9238:13   Sharon Crowley V55WFairlands Valley Spartans24.3 
9338:17   Christine Read V50WTrent Park/Enfield & Haringey29.6 
9438:22   Michaela Ridley V45WRiverside22.9 
9538:27   Martyn Cartwright V70MChiltern31.2 
9640:05   Christine Dearman V45WWatford16.3 
9740:16   Jill Atkins V55WTrent Park35.8 
9840:18   Belinda Harding V50WVictory19.9 
9940:19   Pamela Jones V75WIlford/Veterans28.8 
10041:39   Mary Russell V55WHeadington27.7 
10143:43   Gillian Holmes V60WThorney/Fenland30.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:13   Jordan Rowe U17MColchester H-2.7 
215:23   Paulos Surafel U17MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea-4.1 
315:27   Stephen Ferroni U17MBrighton & Hove-3.0 
415:45   Tom Holden U17MSouth London6.1 
515:49   Michael Bartram U17MWest Suffolk1.3 
615:50   Robert LighttowlerU17MHertfordshire  
715:52   Edward Olsen U17MHerne Hill1.3 
815:53   Harry Leleu U17MChichester-0.4 
915:54   Christopher Cohen U17MTonbridge15.6 
1015:55   George Butler U17MSouthampton27.1 
1115:56   Jake Alger U17MBrighton Phoenix19.1 
1215:58   Mahamed Mahamed U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia-5.7 
1316:02   Dane Blomquist U17MCamberley-2.5 
1416:04   Petros Surafel U17MEnfield & Haringey-4.2 
1516:09   Sebastian Anthony U17MWest Suffolk-2.7 
1616:10   Peter Ellis U17MSouthampton19.3 
1716:12   Stuart Brown U17MTonbridge1.8 
1816:12   James McCarthy U17MChiltern-3.5 
1916:13   Oliver Butler U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.9 
2016:16   Joseph O'Hara U17MBexley-0.5 
2116:17   Jamie Dee U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.4 
2216:17   Rian McCawley U17MCamberley-1.5 
2316:19   Nathan Gibson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District6.5 
2416:19   George Elliott U17MChelmsford5.1 
2516:19   Stephen Headley U17MBedford & County-1.2 
2616:20   Luke Cooper U17MHastings AC6.7 
2716:23   Toby Clyde U17MThames Valley5.3 
2816:24   Callum Charleston U17MChelmsford-3.6 
2916:28   William Fuller U17MBlackheath & Bromley-4.7 
3016:32   Jonty Wager-Leigh U17MChiltern8.4 
3116:33   Andrew Headley U17MBedford & County-2.1 
3216:34   John Millar U17MIpswich-5.4 
3316:34   Miles Weatherseed U17MTonbridge/Judd School-1.5 
3416:35   Laurence Willmore U17MSouthend/Leigh on Sea21.5 
3516:36   Neil Wellard U17MKingston & Poly0.7 
3616:36   Conner Trudgill U17MBiggleswade29.9 
3716:37   Calum Upton U17MWinchester0.2 
3816:39   Cassian Hyde U17MHercules Wimbledon14.8 
3916:40   Joseph Lyne U17MSouth London/Trafford-0.6 
4016:41   Elliot Bennett U17MColchester H22.3 
4116:42   Adam Houchell U17MBasildon-0.1 
4216:43   Adam Jordan U17MSouthend17.4 
4316:45   Daniel Carpenter U17MTrent Park-3.7 
4416:48   Joshua James U17MChichester30.8 
4516:49   Callum Cleary U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs4.6 
4616:51   Jack Woods U17MWorthing-2.4 
4716:51   Timothy Cobden U17MCambridge & Coleridge11.0 
4816:57   Bradley Lawrence U17MWycombe9.8 
4917:04   Christian Gray U17MBasildon8.1 
5017:06   Ashley Waterson U17MCity of Norwich17.6 
5117:06   Jack Goss U17MInvicta East Kent-0.1 
5217:09   Owen Seamark U17MMarshall Milton Keynes24.9 
5317:13   Sam Griffiths U17MShaftesbury Barnet-1.5 
5417:14   Richard Webb U17MBlackheath & Bromley-0.4 
5517:15   David Clark U17MWycombe-1.3 
5617:15   Dylan Rigby U17MInvicta East Kent0.4 
5717:16   Matthew Smith U17MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC2.0 
5817:17   Sam Willis U17MHighgate17.9 
5917:19   George Cook U17MHerts Phoenix1.5 
6017:22   Bryn Smith U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
6117:29   Bruce Beckett U17MCity of Norwich9.3 
6217:31   Harry Topham U17MCambridge & Coleridge10.3 
6317:33   Jordan Clay U17MLeighton Buzzard-2.2 
6417:36   James Medley U17MBedford & County15.0 
6517:36   Joel Reed U17MPeterborough16.0 
6617:38   ?Damian RutterfordU17MCambridgeshire  
6717:40   Patrick McManus U17MLewes0.8 
6817:47   Matt Le Poidevin U17MWest Suffolk4.1 
6917:50   Harry Morton U17MMarshall Milton Keynes21.2 
7017:51   Mukhtar Farah U17MEaling Southall & Middx2.1 
7117:52   Mark Allison U17MCity of Norwich34.5 
7217:52   Stanley CollinsU17MSuffolk  
7317:59   Samuel Jones U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-2.6 
7418:00   George Glinski U17MMarshall Milton Keynes18.3 
7518:14   Daniel Crowe U17MCity of Norwich20.4 
7618:15   Tom Holland U17MBedford & County20.2 
7718:23   Daryl Geanga U17MBedford & County/Philippines27.1 
7818:30   Johnny Naylor U17MLondon Heathside19.6 
7918:34   ?Damian RutterfordU17MCambridgeshire  
8018:41   Jade Cox U17MHuntingdonshire26.5 
8118:51   Curtis Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge9.8 
8219:06   Amittai Ben-Israel U17MPeterborough-0.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:24   Canaan Solomon U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-4.3 
212:29   Jamie Goodge U15MTonbridge-2.3 
312:34   Alasdair Kinloch U15MTonbridge-3.1 
412:39   George Groom U15MShaftesbury Barnet-1.6 
512:45   Freddie Ayre U15MBedford & County17.7 
612:46   Benjamin Davies U15MBedford & County-3.6 
712:47    U15M???  
812:48   Beck Grover U15MHerts Phoenix-2.2 
912:51   Will Perkin U15MChiltern-0.2 
1012:52   Paul Burgess U15MHerne Hill18.1 
1112:54   Jamie Philpott U15MHerts Phoenix7.9 
1212:54   An UnknownU15MKent  
1312:56   Dylan Leisinger U15MHastings AC30.0 
1412:59   Thomas Kendrick U15MTonbridge14.7 
1513:00   Noah Armitage-Hookes U15MCambridge H-2.0 
1613:01   Tom Angell U15MBedford & County8.4 
1713:03   Joseph Patterson U15MColchester & Tendring2.0 
1813:04   Terence Fawden U15MHighgate-2.2 
1913:05   Jake Berry U15MMedway & Maidstone2.0 
2013:06   Toby Lewis U15MBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Schs26.2 
2113:09   Ben Clarke U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders8.1 
2213:09   Harry Boyd U15MGuildford & Godalming-1.5 
2313:11   Tom McArdle U15MTrent Park6.3 
2413:13   Jeremy Dempsey U15MShaftesbury Barnet-2.3 
2513:17   James Puxty U15MTonbridge-2.6 
2613:19   Jake Cvetkovic U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.1 
2713:20   Luke Powell U15MSouthampton10.0 
2813:20   Luke Crisp U15MCambridge & Coleridge27.7 
2913:22   Laurie Pope U15MSouth London7.0 
3013:22   James Lyne U15MSouth London-0.2 
3113:22   Aleksander Wiltshire U15MBlackheath & Bromley18.9 
3213:22   Michael IlotU15MHampshire  
3313:25   Sam Costley U15MSouthampton-2.7 
3413:27   Niall Ackroyd U15MWest Suffolk2.3 
3513:27   Karim Mahiddine U15MThames Valley21.6 
3613:27   Elliot Dee U15MShaftesbury Barnet-0.9 
3713:28   Thomas Fulton U15MShaftesbury Barnet-2.2 
3813:29   Benjamin Haynes U15MBasildon29.7 
3913:29   Robbie Coupland U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.1 
4013:29   James Enwright U15MBedford & County22.7 
4113:29   Abel TesfalemU15MSurrey  
4213:29   Max Jones U15MBasildon-2.1 
4313:30   John Fielding U15MEaling Southall & Middx8.2 
4413:31   Aiden Briffett U15MLewes16.9 
4513:31   Luke Spear U15MCity of Norwich14.9 
4613:32   Austin Herbert U15MNene Valley8.5 
4713:33   Mason Webb U15MBasildon16.3 
4813:33   Lucillo Burrell U15MThames Valley7.0 
4913:34   Henry McCann U15MReigate Priory29.1 
5013:35   Max Williams U15MColchester & Tendring-2.0 
5113:35   Ben Reed U15MAndover23.9 
5213:36   Alex Forster U15MNew Forest Junior24.8 
5313:37   Ollie Bowling U15MNene Valley0.5 
5413:39   Matthew Gibbons U15MHercules Wimbledon5.2 
5513:41   Daniel Stidder U15MEastbourne0.6 
5613:42   George Day U15MOrion-1.0 
5713:44   Reuben Hoyte U15MBrighton Phoenix-1.3 
5813:46   Daniel Weathers U15MWycombe13.4 
5913:48   Henry Milldown U15MIpswich12.2 
6013:49   Harri Kane U15MVale of Aylesbury12.6 
6113:51   Callum Mullins U15MBedford & County13.0 
6213:53   Dominic Menzies U15MBedford & County9.7 
6313:55   Luke King U15MLuton13.2 
6414:02   Aidan Kingman U15MWycombe21.8 
6514:04   Brandon Thorpe U15MBasildon2.7 
6614:06   Alex Baxter U15MIpswich26.7 
6714:08   Paul Wain U15MIpswich Jaffa0.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4